April 16, 2011
|
Johns Hopkins - Baltimore, MD

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jacqueline D'Antonio SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2:22.65
2 Caitlin Orr FR-1 Maryland 2:24.42
3 Johanna Clarke SR-4 Rider 2:24.54
4 Maggie Shelton FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:28.03
5 Lauren Findley SO-2 Rider 2:28.87
6 Cassie Cummings JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:29.71
7 Marie Ferguson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:30.98
8 Sam Stuek SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:31.83
9 Laura Staples JR-3 Rider 2:32.01
10 Lindsey Kent JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:32.86
11 Christy Goldmann SO-2 Maryland 2:32.88
12 Jessica Oidtman SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:33.03
13 Gabrielle Randell FR-1 Rider 2:35.93
14 Kendra Mueller SO-2 Keystone 2:38.63
15 Kit Harris SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:39.03
16 Eva Smith FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:42.08
17 Katherine Laffey FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:42.22
18 Claire Reynolds FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:42.75
19 Kimia Ganjaei SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:45.45
20 Meghan Byrnes FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:47.09
21 Celeste Black FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:49.61
22 Taryn Philippi FR-1 Gallaudet 2:54.30
23 Shelley Kratzer FR-1 Keystone 3:06.19
24 Radoslava Slavavo FR Gallaudet 3:11.78
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jacqueline D'Antonio SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2:22.65
3 Johanna Clarke SR-4 Rider 2:24.54
4 Maggie Shelton FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:28.03
5 Lauren Findley SO-2 Rider 2:28.87
6 Cassie Cummings JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:29.71
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Caitlin Orr FR-1 Maryland 1:48.32 1:56.98 2:24.42 1:46.87
7 Marie Ferguson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:59.28 2:05.32 2:30.98 2:49.10
9 Laura Staples JR-3 Rider 2:01.61 3:14.58 2:32.01 2:22.89
11 Christy Goldmann SO-2 Maryland 3:08.05 2:26.77 2:32.88 2:16.07
13 Gabrielle Randell FR-1 Rider 2:29.70 3:19.59 2:35.93 1:50.71
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Sam Stuek SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:31.83
10 Lindsey Kent JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:32.86
12 Jessica Oidtman SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:33.03
15 Kit Harris SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:39.03
16 Eva Smith FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:42.08
19 Kimia Ganjaei SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:45.45
20 Meghan Byrnes FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:47.09
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Kendra Mueller SO-2 Keystone 2:43.39 2:38.63
17 Katherine Laffey FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 3:30.89 2:42.22
18 Claire Reynolds FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:08.58 2:42.75
21 Celeste Black FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3:09.97 2:49.61
22 Taryn Philippi FR-1 Gallaudet 3:01.28 2:54.30
23 Shelley Kratzer FR-1 Keystone 3:13.64 3:06.19
24 Radoslava Slavavo FR Gallaudet 2:52.61 3:11.78