April 9, 2011
|
New Hampshire - Durham, NH

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexandra Tanner SR-4 Dartmouth 56.44 1:11.12 41.77 47.98
2 Cearha Miller SO-2 Maine 56.71 1:08.06 1:12.03 1:02.39
3 Julie McGilpin SO-2 Vermont 58.53 52.10 1:03.22 1:08.48
4 Kaitlin Kwiecien SR-4 New Hampshire 58.95 48.34 51.88 1:08.39
5 Jillian O'Brien JR-3 Maine 58.96 45.40 59.55 1:14.88
6 Catherine Perella JR-3 New Hampshire 1:00.03 54.03 1:07.84 1:17.44
7 Kaleigh Wood SR-4 Dartmouth 1:00.16 59.56 1:15.81 1:09.79
8 Isabella Terhorst FR-1 Dartmouth 1:00.69 46.13 1:17.69 57.05
9 Yolanda Ngarambe FR-1 Vermont 1:01.25 54.52 1:17.18 50.23
10 Kitty Doskocil FR-1 Gordon 1:01.36 1:05.66 1:09.95 1:16.09
11 Janae Dunchack FR-1 Dartmouth 1:01.37 1:19.79 1:04.44 1:06.90
12 Kathryn Darmody FR-1 New Hampshire 1:01.64 57.95 45.00 1:13.36
13 Catherine Cafaro FR-1 Holy Cross 1:01.76 1:09.18 1:16.59 1:02.38
14 Mary Fagan SO-2 Maine 1:02.11 48.45 52.80 1:08.95
15 Chelsea Hassett SO-2 Dartmouth 1:02.30 46.11 52.34 51.71
16 Liz Lowe SR-4 Vermont 1:04.03 51.23 1:23.24 46.75
17 Hannah McCormick FR-1 Holy Cross 1:04.31 1:03.67 1:10.10 1:11.39
18 Samantha Bissonette FR-1 Vermont 1:05.25 57.42 1:20.26 1:13.74
19 Priscilla Trojano JR-3 Dartmouth 1:05.30 1:24.24 1:09.22 1:06.61
20 Hillary McAllister FR-1 Vermont 1:05.58 1:06.24 1:08.86 1:09.52
21 Amber Cronin SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 1:07.42 1:22.93 1:00.68 1:26.98
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Alexandra Tanner SR-4 Dartmouth 56.44 1:12.25
2 Cearha Miller SO-2 Maine 56.71 47.64
3 Julie McGilpin SO-2 Vermont 58.53 1:07.90
4 Kaitlin Kwiecien SR-4 New Hampshire 58.95 1:02.49
5 Jillian O'Brien JR-3 Maine 58.96 48.94
6 Catherine Perella JR-3 New Hampshire 1:00.03 49.23
7 Kaleigh Wood SR-4 Dartmouth 1:00.16 48.73
11 Janae Dunchack FR-1 Dartmouth 1:01.37 1:01.37
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Isabella Terhorst FR-1 Dartmouth 1:03.12 1:00.69 1:01.30 51.59
9 Yolanda Ngarambe FR-1 Vermont 59.42 1:01.25 1:05.54 1:05.54
10 Kitty Doskocil FR-1 Gordon 1:01.36 1:01.36 1:10.57 50.93
12 Kathryn Darmody FR-1 New Hampshire 1:09.66 1:01.64 57.33 1:15.82
13 Catherine Cafaro FR-1 Holy Cross 1:06.09 1:01.76 1:07.94 1:03.62
15 Chelsea Hassett SO-2 Dartmouth 1:06.67 1:02.30 1:18.50 50.47
18 Samantha Bissonette FR-1 Vermont 46.98 1:05.25 57.42 1:23.52
19 Priscilla Trojano JR-3 Dartmouth 1:15.75 1:05.30 1:07.26 54.86
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Mary Fagan SO-2 Maine 1:02.11 45.34
16 Liz Lowe SR-4 Vermont 1:04.03 1:15.56
17 Hannah McCormick FR-1 Holy Cross 1:04.31 50.17
20 Hillary McAllister FR-1 Vermont 1:05.58 1:17.39
21 Amber Cronin SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 1:07.42 1:24.28