March 25-26, 2011
|
Richmond - Richmond, VA

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 G'Ana Robinson SO-2 Virginia Union 13.38 12.74 11.47 12.11 1.1
2 Sherrie Timberlake FR-1 VCU 10.71 12.75 14.92 16.32 1.1
3 Courtney Martin SO-2 Shippensburg 13.33 12.94 10.23 15.79 NWI
4 Brooke Mathews JR-3 Kutztown 16.28 13.02 14.72 13.94 1.1
5 Maisie Aumiller SO-2 Shippensburg 13.96 13.04 13.30 12.00 NWI
6 Demi Kirk FR-1 Concord 12.41 13.06 10.84 14.63 NWI
7 Brittany Pratt JR-3 Concord 15.30 13.07 11.64 12.81 1.1
8 Erin Barnett SR-4 Concord 14.49 13.17 12.78 16.47 1.1
9 Becca Valente FR-1 Wagner 10.59 13.23 15.09 11.38 NWI
10 Donnie Kirk FR-1 Concord 11.71 13.30 13.44 10.51 NWI
11 Allison Herr FR-1 Shippensburg 13.44 13.30 13.04 15.70 NWI
12 Danielle Diodati SR-4 Wagner 15.06 13.32 14.92 11.59 NWI
13 Grace Oxley FR-1 William and Mary 11.87 13.33 13.33 14.27 1.1
14 Meghan Hart SO-2 Richmond 10.97 13.37 16.72 12.04 NWI
15 Sarah Messner SR-4 Kutztown 14.52 13.44 13.31 10.08 1.1
16 Marrah Porter FR-1 Concord 12.35 13.57 11.81 13.98 NWI
17 Victoria Crump SO-2 Virginia Union 9.72 13.68 16.83 12.86 NWI
18 Crystal Jones SO-2 Concord 12.02 13.81 12.85 12.99 NWI
19 Lacy Herring SR-4 Concord 17.29 13.83 15.77 10.93 NWI
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 G'Ana Robinson SO-2 Virginia Union 15.93 14.40 13.64 12.74 14.02 12.11
2 Sherrie Timberlake FR-1 VCU 15.69 15.05 14.79 12.75 15.56 10.84
4 Brooke Mathews JR-3 Kutztown 10.81 15.63 11.98 13.02 11.85 13.81
7 Brittany Pratt JR-3 Concord 16.73 14.90 13.60 13.07 9.81 16.21
8 Erin Barnett SR-4 Concord 13.17 11.07 9.75 13.17 12.52 15.54
13 Grace Oxley FR-1 William and Mary 13.47 14.00 16.80 13.33 10.00 14.67
15 Sarah Messner SR-4 Kutztown 14.52 9.82 14.38 13.44 10.89 16.94
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Courtney Martin SO-2 Shippensburg 16.31 10.10 15.79 12.94
5 Maisie Aumiller SO-2 Shippensburg 9.13 10.18 16.17 13.04
6 Demi Kirk FR-1 Concord 11.63 11.89 9.80 13.06
9 Becca Valente FR-1 Wagner 16.14 9.27 10.72 13.23
10 Donnie Kirk FR-1 Concord 10.64 11.71 14.77 13.30
12 Danielle Diodati SR-4 Wagner 15.99 14.12 11.99 13.32
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Allison Herr FR-1 Shippensburg 9.58 13.30
14 Meghan Hart SO-2 Richmond 14.71 13.37
16 Marrah Porter FR-1 Concord 12.76 13.57
17 Victoria Crump SO-2 Virginia Union 10.67 13.68
18 Crystal Jones SO-2 Concord 12.85 13.81
19 Lacy Herring SR-4 Concord 10.93 13.83

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Sherrie Timberlake FR-1 VCU 27.80 25.98 -0.7
2 Shawnee Carnett SO-2 Concord 20.27 25.98 -0.7
3 Erin Barnett SR-4 Concord 34.28 26.57 -0.7
4 Maisie Aumiller SO-2 Shippensburg 26.32 26.85 -0.7
5 Demi Kirk FR-1 Concord 22.09 26.93 -0.7
6 Meagan Savioli JR-3 Concord 21.03 26.96 NWI
7 Francyna Evins JR-3 Wagner 20.03 27.06 NWI
8 Courtney Martin SO-2 Shippensburg 27.99 27.17 -0.7
9 Jasmyne Johnson FR-1 Lynchburg 21.77 27.21 -0.7
10 Danielle Diodati SR-4 Wagner 25.49 27.40 NWI
11 Sara Wlazelek SR-4 Shippensburg 34.53 27.40 NWI
12 Grace Oxley FR-1 William and Mary 33.55 27.50 -0.7
13 Allison Herr FR-1 Shippensburg 35.77 27.51 NWI
14 Sarah Messner SR-4 Kutztown 29.57 27.63 NWI
15 Jessica Yates SR-4 Shippensburg 30.86 28.05 -0.7
16 Shawn Jackson SR-4 Lynchburg 27.89 28.45 NWI
17 Sara Wagner JR-3 Shippensburg 20.01 28.58 -0.7
18 Daniesa Lyles FR-1 Shippensburg 29.50 28.64 -0.7
19 Lacy Herring SR-4 Concord 30.36 28.91 2.2
20 Lauren Beebe FR-1 Lynchburg 23.19 28.98 -0.7
21 Grace Harvey SO-2 Quinnipiac 26.86 29.19 2.2
22 Marrah Porter FR-1 Concord 22.59 29.33 NWI
23 Nichole Grandy FR-1 Longwood 33.73 29.85 2.2
24 Renee Lapierre FR-1 Quinnipiac 25.09 30.23 2.2
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sherrie Timberlake FR-1 VCU 25.98
2 Shawnee Carnett SO-2 Concord 25.98
3 Erin Barnett SR-4 Concord 26.57
4 Maisie Aumiller SO-2 Shippensburg 26.85
5 Demi Kirk FR-1 Concord 26.93
8 Courtney Martin SO-2 Shippensburg 27.17
9 Jasmyne Johnson FR-1 Lynchburg 27.21
12 Grace Oxley FR-1 William and Mary 27.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Meagan Savioli JR-3 Concord 26.96
7 Francyna Evins JR-3 Wagner 27.06
10 Danielle Diodati SR-4 Wagner 27.40
11 Sara Wlazelek SR-4 Shippensburg 27.40
13 Allison Herr FR-1 Shippensburg 27.51
14 Sarah Messner SR-4 Kutztown 27.63
16 Shawn Jackson SR-4 Lynchburg 28.45
22 Marrah Porter FR-1 Concord 29.33
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Jessica Yates SR-4 Shippensburg 22.16 21.04 30.86 30.86 33.66 28.05
17 Sara Wagner JR-3 Shippensburg 22.30 26.01 28.01 34.87 33.44 28.58
18 Daniesa Lyles FR-1 Shippensburg 21.20 27.21 28.07 22.34 37.24 28.64
20 Lauren Beebe FR-1 Lynchburg 36.81 37.10 22.32 30.14 26.09 28.98
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Lacy Herring SR-4 Concord 23.42 33.54 37.01 28.91
21 Grace Harvey SO-2 Quinnipiac 23.06 27.73 23.65 29.19
23 Nichole Grandy FR-1 Longwood 23.29 33.14 30.45 29.85
24 Renee Lapierre FR-1 Quinnipiac 28.42 33.26 34.16 30.23

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erica Hess SR-4 Shippensburg 1:03.70 1:06.52 43.41 1:03.14 56.37
2 Shawnee Carnett SO-2 Concord 1:02.08 1:13.36 54.74 43.46 56.43
3 Victoria Spence FR-1 Kutztown 55.11 1:12.52 1:04.98 1:02.65 58.01
4 Laura Henzy SR-4 Shippensburg 57.41 42.77 1:13.81 47.45 58.58
5 Christina Washington JR-3 Lynchburg 1:05.46 47.18 56.03 58.38 58.97
6 Sara Wlazelek SR-4 Shippensburg 1:05.97 55.78 1:09.57 1:13.17 59.97
7 Caitlin Stuetz SO-2 Shippensburg 57.67 1:03.08 48.06 44.46 1:00.07
8 Lydia Powell JR-3 Concord 59.61 51.18 1:00.82 52.39 1:00.21
9 Jaquana Franks JR-3 Virginia Union 1:07.29 54.94 49.39 1:17.17 1:01.73
10 Rachel Williams SO-2 Concord 53.73 1:00.52 1:05.46 1:02.99 1:01.75
11 Rachel Haupt FR-1 Shippensburg 1:08.29 46.56 1:13.26 58.98 1:02.08
12 Ann O'Toole FR-1 Richmond 1:16.49 55.34 45.40 1:00.94 1:02.18
13 Lindsey DeVaughn SR-4 Concord 54.42 55.68 1:19.09 45.56 1:03.27
14 Veronica Junghahn FR-1 William and Mary 1:05.62 54.04 1:15.27 57.90 1:04.33
15 Rebecca Smith SO-2 Quinnipiac 1:18.92 58.51 1:14.16 1:08.71 1:08.03
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erica Hess SR-4 Shippensburg 56.37 1:10.47 56.37 54.12
2 Shawnee Carnett SO-2 Concord 1:04.90 1:12.80 56.43 51.92
3 Victoria Spence FR-1 Kutztown 58.59 1:11.94 58.01 53.37
4 Laura Henzy SR-4 Shippensburg 48.04 1:00.93 58.58 55.07
5 Christina Washington JR-3 Lynchburg 42.46 1:01.33 58.97 1:11.36
6 Sara Wlazelek SR-4 Shippensburg 47.38 42.58 59.97 58.17
8 Lydia Powell JR-3 Concord 1:05.63 1:01.42 1:00.21 52.39
10 Rachel Williams SO-2 Concord 50.02 1:06.08 1:01.75 1:15.96
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Caitlin Stuetz SO-2 Shippensburg 1:00.07 1:14.49 46.86 1:03.68
9 Jaquana Franks JR-3 Virginia Union 1:01.73 56.18 46.92 46.92
11 Rachel Haupt FR-1 Shippensburg 1:02.08 1:12.02 1:08.91 1:12.02
12 Ann O'Toole FR-1 Richmond 1:02.18 54.72 55.97 1:11.51
13 Lindsey DeVaughn SR-4 Concord 1:03.27 1:15.93 1:07.70 57.58
14 Veronica Junghahn FR-1 William and Mary 1:04.33 58.54 1:03.69 1:03.05
15 Rebecca Smith SO-2 Quinnipiac 1:08.03 51.03 1:16.88 1:28.44

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amanda Raudabaugh JR-3 Shippensburg 2:34.09 2:50.03 2:02.21 1:35.64 2:12.83
2 Allie Lewis   UNAT 1:46.81 1:53.49 1:37.47 2:28.20 2:13.51
3 Keri Brown SR-4 Kutztown 2:07.14 2:19.19 2:20.53 2:16.51 2:13.83
4 Jennifer Weatherly JR-3 Virginia 1:50.39 2:10.59 1:39.62 1:57.12 2:14.62
5 Jayna McGehee SO-2 Virginia 2:34.15 2:43.62 2:13.87 1:34.66 2:15.22
6 Tasia Potasinski SO-2 Virginia 2:54.44 1:59.00 1:52.24 1:38.71 2:15.22
7 Natalia Kuhn SO-2 Virginia 1:48.94 1:36.68 2:31.15 2:44.77 2:16.17
8 Rosemary Barber SO-2 Virginia 1:53.69 2:03.28 1:37.25 1:37.25 2:16.97
9 Amanda Lineberry FR-1 Richmond 2:57.00 2:55.63 1:53.89 2:22.70 2:17.21
10 Emily Dubs SR-4 Shippensburg 2:51.95 2:25.82 1:50.05 2:17.56 2:17.56
11 Megan Rhyner FR-1 Shippensburg 1:47.77 2:19.55 1:40.86 2:00.20 2:18.16
12 Laurie Murphy   UNAT 1:59.41 2:25.80 1:37.20 2:43.85 2:18.85
13 Jessica Balling SR-4 Wagner 2:02.28 1:46.82 2:24.77 1:45.42 2:20.55
14 Andi Defonce JR-3 Richmond 1:51.34 2:19.52 2:19.52 1:56.98 2:20.93
15 Alyson McGonigle FR-1 Richmond 2:52.06 2:59.11 2:15.39 1:55.65 2:21.03
16 Brittany Sevachko JR-3 William and Mary 1:39.12 2:31.52 2:13.11 1:50.45 2:21.60
17 Cameo Kirk FR-1 Wagner 2:30.29 2:57.23 3:00.06 2:47.30 2:21.78
18 Ariel Karabinus FR-1 Virginia 2:53.37 2:37.74 2:37.74 2:54.79 2:22.10
19 Hailey Scheren FR-1 VCU 2:06.21 2:53.54 2:20.56 2:04.78 2:23.42
20 Hannah Donadio JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:17.89 1:43.42 2:20.76 1:40.55 2:23.63
21 Alisha Royal SO-2 Longwood 2:49.49 2:53.84 2:24.86 2:11.83 2:24.86
22 Chelsea Callaway SO-2 Concord 1:47.31 2:36.61 3:08.52 2:40.97 2:25.01
23 Heidi Shuck SO-2 Shippensburg 3:04.62 2:16.65 2:19.56 2:47.18 2:25.37
24 Chelsea France SO-2 Virginia 3:07.68 2:57.41 2:39.82 2:36.89 2:26.62
25 Tabatha Whited JR-3 Concord 3:01.08 3:05.50 3:11.39 2:02.20 2:27.22
26 Brennan Long FR-1 Richmond 1:50.55 1:57.92 1:59.39 2:28.87 2:27.39
27 Julia Weir SO-2 George Washington 2:24.60 2:29.03 2:52.64 3:07.39 2:27.55
28 Kelly Bartz FR-1 George Washington 2:07.89 2:06.41 2:37.64 3:01.43 2:28.71
29 Alexandra Seitz SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:02.04 2:08.00 3:04.55 2:09.49 2:28.83
30 Caitlin Hoffman FR-1 VCU 2:50.16 2:48.67 1:45.98 2:03.89 2:29.26
31 Lauren Zarger SO-2 Virginia 3:13.14 2:10.26 1:56.79 2:55.18 2:29.72
32 Jessica Soja FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:57.07 3:04.61 2:18.09 2:19.59 2:30.09
33 Rachel Morelli JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:35.00 2:33.49 2:59.08 1:51.36 2:30.48
34 Samantha Lauro FR-1 Wagner 2:36.65 2:47.19 2:42.67 2:05.02 2:30.62
35 Dominique Serpe SO-2 Wagner 2:04.18 2:48.10 2:10.24 3:13.85 2:31.44
36 Rebecca Smith SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:09.19 2:03.11 2:04.63 2:01.59 2:31.98
37 Olivia Harding FR-1 William and Mary 3:03.95 1:52.50 2:03.14 1:58.58 2:32.02
38 Valerie Zielinski FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:52.12 2:42.80 2:44.33 2:09.01 2:33.58
39 Lauren Hymon FR-1 VCU 3:10.62 2:27.58 3:12.15 2:16.81 2:33.72
40 Jeana Favat SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:08.21 2:05.12 2:31.38 2:53.01 2:34.47
41 Jenna Sprinkle SO-2 Longwood 2:30.24 2:30.24 2:55.02 3:12.06 2:34.88
42 Courtney Armstrong FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:53.81 2:15.01 3:06.22 2:11.91 2:35.18
43 Brittany O'Keefe SO-2 Wagner 2:17.35 2:34.51 3:16.65 2:48.56 2:36.07
44 Christina DeBellis SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:57.22 2:09.75 2:16.08 2:23.99 2:38.23
45 Kelsey Cox FR-1 VCU 2:25.51 1:56.73 3:07.09 2:51.10 2:39.90
46 Martha Alvarez FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:30.57 1:52.13 2:53.00 3:25.03 2:40.18
47 Christine Donnelly SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:26.55 3:26.50 3:04.85 3:11.51 2:46.53
48 Diane Rumrill SO-2 Concord 3:52.59 2:19.19 2:39.34 2:53.99 3:03.14
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Amanda Raudabaugh JR-3 Shippensburg 1:35.64 2:12.83 2:51.35
2 Allie Lewis   UNAT 2:05.50 2:13.51 2:14.85
3 Keri Brown SR-4 Kutztown 1:52.42 2:13.83 2:03.13
4 Jennifer Weatherly JR-3 Virginia 1:53.08 2:14.62 1:50.39
8 Rosemary Barber SO-2 Virginia 2:11.50 2:16.97 2:10.13
10 Emily Dubs SR-4 Shippensburg 2:56.08 2:17.56 2:54.71
18 Ariel Karabinus FR-1 Virginia 1:46.58 2:22.10 2:33.47
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jayna McGehee SO-2 Virginia 1:37.36 2:24.69 2:16.58 2:15.22 1:50.88
6 Tasia Potasinski SO-2 Virginia 1:53.59 2:51.73 2:00.35 2:15.22 2:04.41
7 Natalia Kuhn SO-2 Virginia 2:46.13 2:16.17 1:59.83 2:16.17 2:39.32
9 Amanda Lineberry FR-1 Richmond 1:48.40 1:49.77 1:45.66 2:17.21 2:15.84
12 Laurie Murphy   UNAT 2:16.08 2:35.52 2:31.35 2:18.85 1:46.92
14 Andi Defonce JR-3 Richmond 2:56.17 3:03.21 2:40.66 2:20.93 1:47.11
24 Chelsea France SO-2 Virginia 2:51.55 2:22.23 2:14.89 2:26.62 1:57.30
31 Lauren Zarger SO-2 Virginia 2:19.24 2:46.19 1:50.80 2:29.72 3:11.65
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Megan Rhyner FR-1 Shippensburg 2:20.93 2:18.16 1:57.44 1:43.62 2:00.20
13 Jessica Balling SR-4 Wagner 2:37.42 2:20.55 2:10.72 2:17.74 2:43.04
15 Alyson McGonigle FR-1 Richmond 2:18.21 2:21.03 2:47.83 1:48.60 1:44.37
17 Cameo Kirk FR-1 Wagner 2:38.80 2:21.78 2:47.30 2:34.54 2:30.29
19 Hailey Scheren FR-1 VCU 3:02.15 2:23.42 2:00.48 2:49.24 1:41.83
20 Hannah Donadio JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:45.18 2:23.63 2:06.40 2:09.27 2:45.18
27 Julia Weir SO-2 George Washington 2:17.23 2:27.55 1:56.57 2:49.69 2:21.65
29 Alexandra Seitz SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:30.32 2:28.83 3:10.51 3:04.55 2:43.72
33 Rachel Morelli JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:01.89 2:30.48 1:45.34 3:11.11 2:53.06
34 Samantha Lauro FR-1 Wagner 1:58.99 2:30.62 1:51.46 1:55.98 1:55.98
37 Olivia Harding FR-1 William and Mary 3:13.07 2:32.02 1:57.06 2:57.87 2:57.87
39 Lauren Hymon FR-1 VCU 3:04.47 2:33.72 3:10.62 2:22.96 2:44.48
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Brittany Sevachko JR-3 William and Mary 2:00.36 2:55.59 2:55.59 2:21.60
21 Alisha Royal SO-2 Longwood 2:27.76 2:33.56 2:37.90 2:24.86
23 Heidi Shuck SO-2 Shippensburg 2:51.54 2:47.18 1:57.75 2:25.37
26 Brennan Long FR-1 Richmond 2:24.45 2:46.55 1:46.12 2:27.39
28 Kelly Bartz FR-1 George Washington 2:03.43 2:04.92 2:13.84 2:28.71
30 Caitlin Hoffman FR-1 VCU 1:54.93 3:11.06 2:50.16 2:29.26
32 Jessica Soja FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:28.59 1:58.58 1:58.58 2:30.09
36 Rebecca Smith SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:10.71 1:57.03 2:13.75 2:31.98
40 Jeana Favat SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:11.30 2:37.56 2:51.47 2:34.47
42 Courtney Armstrong FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:35.18 2:27.43 3:15.53 2:35.18
44 Christina DeBellis SR-4 Quinnipiac 3:06.72 2:03.42 3:11.46 2:38.23
45 Kelsey Cox FR-1 VCU 2:19.12 2:52.70 2:38.31 2:39.90
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
22 Chelsea Callaway SO-2 Concord 2:58.37 2:25.01 3:05.62
25 Tabatha Whited JR-3 Concord 2:22.81 2:27.22 3:11.39
35 Dominique Serpe SO-2 Wagner 2:29.93 2:31.44 2:22.36
38 Valerie Zielinski FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:44.33 2:33.58 2:01.33
41 Jenna Sprinkle SO-2 Longwood 2:02.36 2:34.88 2:07.01
43 Brittany O'Keefe SO-2 Wagner 2:20.47 2:36.07 3:01.05
46 Martha Alvarez FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:32.18 2:40.18 3:12.22
47 Christine Donnelly SO-2 Quinnipiac 3:36.49 2:46.53 2:03.24
48 Diane Rumrill SO-2 Concord 3:03.14 3:03.14 3:48.93

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nicol Traynor JR-3 Richmond 5:25.41 4:31.17 5:38.97 4:31.17
2 Alli Mannon FR-1 Richmond 5:24.63 4:39.85 4:45.45 4:53.85
3 Ashley Fornshell SO-2 Shippensburg 5:25.48 4:40.58 5:28.28 4:43.39
4 Shawnee Carnett SO-2 Concord 3:30.54 4:40.72 5:22.83 3:27.74
5 Rebecca White SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:09.38 4:43.83 4:09.77 5:23.57
6 Cara Janeczko FR-1 William and Mary 6:07.52 4:47.12 4:41.38 4:55.74
7 Lydia Morton SO-2 Richmond 3:30.30 4:48.07 4:50.95 5:57.21
8 Alexis Bivona FR-1 Wagner 4:31.97 4:49.33 4:55.12 4:26.19
9 Taylor Fredrickson SO-2 Wagner 5:22.04 4:50.12 5:56.85 4:58.83
10 Julia Weir SO-2 George Washington 5:20.65 4:51.50 5:29.40 5:06.08
11 Stephanie Sleboda SR-4 Shippensburg 6:15.43 4:53.30 5:51.96 3:54.64
12 Michelle Britto SO-2 William and Mary 5:20.09 4:53.66 5:14.22 3:54.93
13 Allison Constant FR-1 Shippensburg 3:43.34 4:53.86 3:52.15 3:37.46
14 Lauren Mayer JR-3 Kutztown 5:56.94 4:54.99 5:09.74 4:10.75
15 Stephanie Paradis SO-2 Richmond 3:26.58 4:55.11 4:25.60 6:14.79
16 Amanda Faust FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:55.89 4:56.57 5:29.20 3:51.33
17 Laura Antinucci FR-1 Shippensburg 4:15.75 4:57.38 6:23.62 3:37.09
18 Jennie Pernisi SR-4 Lynchburg 4:34.27 4:58.11 6:21.58 3:46.57
19 Rachel Williams SO-2 Concord 5:01.83 4:58.84 3:59.08 4:49.88
20 Patricia Reis FR-1 Shippensburg 4:08.08 4:58.89 5:16.83 3:32.22
21 Jill Kostishion JR-3 Kutztown 6:00.42 5:00.35 5:00.35 5:54.42
22 Christina Faust FR-1 Quinnipiac 4:31.92 5:02.13 3:49.62 3:49.62
23 Katie Beam JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:26.06 5:03.98 6:35.18 4:18.39
24 Jill Humphreys SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:14.01 5:04.07 4:48.87 5:55.77
25 Heather DelaCruz JR-3 VCU 6:32.62 5:04.35 5:56.09 6:05.22
26 Martha Santandreu JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:50.11 5:04.44 5:04.44 3:45.29
27 Karena Moran FR-1 Shippensburg 5:45.80 5:06.01 5:09.07 5:18.25
28 Brittany O'Keefe SO-2 Wagner 3:37.93 5:11.32 3:56.61 3:47.27
29 Hanna Lash SO-2 Shippensburg 4:03.29 5:11.91 5:33.75 6:26.77
30 Patty Massa SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:16.73 5:13.59 6:06.90 3:39.52
31 Lindsey DeVaughn SR-4 Concord 6:38.71 5:13.94 4:51.97 5:10.80
32 Kelly Bartz FR-1 George Washington 5:05.56 5:15.01 5:55.97 6:43.22
33 Dominique Serpe SO-2 Wagner 4:21.77 5:15.38 5:53.23 5:05.92
34 Katie Wiechelt SO-2 Shippensburg 4:04.07 5:16.97 5:39.16 5:35.99
35 Ashley Saba SO-2 Lynchburg 5:05.04 5:17.75 4:58.69 4:30.09
36 Micalyn Miller SO-2 Concord 3:51.93 5:22.12 6:45.88 5:31.79
37 Frances Zuniga FR-1 Wagner 6:18.15 5:23.20 5:07.04 6:21.38
38 Kiley Trennepohl SO-2 Lynchburg 4:35.76 5:28.28 6:17.53 5:18.44
39 Courtney Armstrong FR-1 Quinnipiac 4:03.01 5:28.38 6:20.92 4:25.99
40 Katie Backus FR-1 Concord 3:53.64 5:33.76 6:27.17 5:43.78
41 Diane Rumrill SO-2 Concord 7:33.70 6:05.88 5:14.66 5:25.64
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nicol Traynor JR-3 Richmond 4:31.17
2 Alli Mannon FR-1 Richmond 4:39.85
3 Ashley Fornshell SO-2 Shippensburg 4:40.58
4 Shawnee Carnett SO-2 Concord 4:40.72
5 Rebecca White SO-2 Quinnipiac 4:43.83
6 Cara Janeczko FR-1 William and Mary 4:47.12
7 Lydia Morton SO-2 Richmond 4:48.07
8 Alexis Bivona FR-1 Wagner 4:49.33
9 Taylor Fredrickson SO-2 Wagner 4:50.12
10 Julia Weir SO-2 George Washington 4:51.50
12 Michelle Britto SO-2 William and Mary 4:53.66
13 Allison Constant FR-1 Shippensburg 4:53.86
16 Amanda Faust FR-1 Quinnipiac 4:56.57
19 Rachel Williams SO-2 Concord 4:58.84
20 Patricia Reis FR-1 Shippensburg 4:58.89
25 Heather DelaCruz JR-3 VCU 5:04.35
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Stephanie Sleboda SR-4 Shippensburg 4:06.38 4:12.24 4:53.30 4:18.11 5:49.03
14 Lauren Mayer JR-3 Kutztown 5:48.09 4:31.39 4:54.99 4:28.44 4:10.75
15 Stephanie Paradis SO-2 Richmond 3:50.19 3:29.53 4:55.11 3:29.53 3:32.48
17 Laura Antinucci FR-1 Shippensburg 5:06.31 5:24.15 4:57.38 4:36.57 6:14.70
18 Jennie Pernisi SR-4 Lynchburg 4:07.44 5:30.91 4:58.11 5:42.83 5:42.83
21 Jill Kostishion JR-3 Kutztown 5:18.38 3:30.25 5:00.35 5:45.41 4:24.31
22 Christina Faust FR-1 Quinnipiac 3:40.56 4:47.03 5:02.13 6:29.75 5:56.52
23 Katie Beam JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:16.14 5:00.94 5:03.98 4:03.19 3:47.99
24 Jill Humphreys SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:46.64 3:57.18 5:04.07 3:57.18 6:17.05
26 Martha Santandreu JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:19.67 3:57.47 5:04.44 6:14.47 5:56.20
27 Karena Moran FR-1 Shippensburg 5:45.80 4:56.83 5:06.01 5:18.25 4:23.17
29 Hanna Lash SO-2 Shippensburg 5:49.34 4:06.41 5:11.91 5:02.56 4:18.89
30 Patty Massa SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:10.04 5:07.32 5:13.59 6:13.18 4:14.01
32 Kelly Bartz FR-1 George Washington 6:27.47 6:30.62 5:15.01 5:43.36 4:18.31
34 Katie Wiechelt SO-2 Shippensburg 3:48.22 4:23.09 5:16.97 4:48.45 4:23.09
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
28 Brittany O'Keefe SO-2 Wagner 5:11.32 4:09.06
31 Lindsey DeVaughn SR-4 Concord 5:13.94 6:16.73
33 Dominique Serpe SO-2 Wagner 5:15.38 3:47.08
35 Ashley Saba SO-2 Lynchburg 5:17.75 5:55.88
36 Micalyn Miller SO-2 Concord 5:22.12 6:07.22
37 Frances Zuniga FR-1 Wagner 5:23.20 5:13.51
38 Kiley Trennepohl SO-2 Lynchburg 5:28.28 4:02.93
39 Courtney Armstrong FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:28.38 4:45.69
40 Katie Backus FR-1 Concord 5:33.76 6:47.19
41 Diane Rumrill SO-2 Concord 6:05.88 4:56.37

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amy VanAlstine SR-4 Richmond 10:54.97 9:29.54 9:01.07 8:49.68 8:04.11 11:51.93 10:09.41
2 Maria Elana Calle   UNAT 12:12.00 9:45.60 10:44.16 12:12.00 8:29.48 12:17.86 11:25.16
3 Mary Dell   UNAT 12:20.12 9:47.39 11:39.00 7:49.92 9:12.15 10:52.01 8:13.41
4 Jill Prentice FR-1 Richmond 11:06.84 9:55.39 12:12.33 11:12.79 11:30.66 7:50.36 8:20.13
5 Christina Reimer SR-4 Kutztown 10:14.34 9:56.44 11:13.98 9:26.62 9:02.76 12:31.52 7:57.16
6 Rena Chesser   UNAT 11:42.11 10:00.09 11:12.10 11:12.10 11:42.11 10:24.10 12:18.11
7 Rebecca White SO-2 Quinnipiac 9:24.40 10:06.88 10:12.95 10:55.43 11:50.05 11:01.50 11:07.57
8 Melissa DiVecchia SO-2 William and Mary 8:16.05 10:12.40 7:08.68 11:25.89 11:25.89 10:49.15 9:47.91
9 Keri Brown SR-4 Kutztown 10:14.28 10:14.28 9:49.71 13:06.28 10:20.43 10:20.43 8:48.28
10 Kristen Dietz JR-3 William and Mary 11:03.61 10:14.45 8:23.85 12:54.21 9:31.44 8:42.29 12:35.78
11 Kristin Cupido SR-4 Kutztown 11:42.40 10:21.59 7:15.12 8:17.28 7:46.20 9:38.08 8:11.06
12 Jen Cleary FR-1 Kutztown 9:42.08 10:25.89 10:00.86 12:06.04 11:47.26 9:17.05 11:15.97
13 Stephanie Sleboda SR-4 Shippensburg 9:15.16 10:30.86 11:15.02 9:27.78 8:12.07 8:37.31 8:56.24
14 Molly Parsons FR-1 Richmond 10:25.50 10:31.81 9:47.59 8:44.41 7:22.27 8:25.45 9:41.27
15 Chelsea Callaway SO-2 Concord 11:48.02 10:32.16 13:35.49 8:06.77 8:44.70 11:48.02 8:06.77
16 Roxanne Henningson FR-1 Richmond 10:21.02 10:33.69 11:43.40 9:43.00 13:05.78 12:53.11 8:52.30
17 Patricia Reis FR-1 Shippensburg 13:13.70 10:34.96 9:12.42 8:02.57 7:30.83 11:13.06 8:15.27
18 Becca Brandt SO-2 Kutztown 11:45.03 10:35.16 12:16.79 8:21.78 12:42.20 12:16.79 13:39.36
19 Amanda Faust FR-1 Quinnipiac 12:00.91 10:37.97 7:45.72 10:25.21 9:53.32 13:30.23 8:17.62
20 Kathleen Frey SR-4 Shippensburg 9:47.30 10:38.37 13:17.97 12:14.13 8:37.08 13:05.20 13:30.73
21 Allison Constant FR-1 Shippensburg 7:33.64 10:38.92 7:33.64 11:42.82 10:32.53 10:06.98 12:53.10
22 Laura Antinucci FR-1 Shippensburg 13:25.66 10:39.41 8:50.71 10:07.44 9:41.87 13:51.24 12:21.72
23 Jayme Daly FR-1 Kutztown 10:20.31 10:39.49 12:09.02 7:27.65 13:51.34 8:37.99 11:43.44
24 Carolyn Fergus FR-1 Kutztown 8:01.05 10:41.39 7:48.22 10:22.15 13:53.81 9:24.43 13:15.33
25 Andrea Szarkowicz SO-2 Quinnipiac 8:59.58 10:42.35 9:12.43 11:08.05 11:53.01 9:44.54 11:27.32
26 Martha Santandreu JR-3 Quinnipiac 11:53.94 10:43.19 12:45.40 8:47.42 9:38.88 13:11.13 10:36.76
27 Kiah Hardcastle SO-2 William and Mary 7:53.07 10:57.04 9:31.63 11:10.18 11:29.90 10:57.04 7:46.50
28 Charlotte Tragelles SO-2 William and Mary 13:07.65 11:07.50 10:54.15 11:40.88 12:07.58 14:01.05 12:14.25
29 Alisha Royal SO-2 Longwood 13:59.18 11:11.34 13:39.04 13:25.61 11:51.62 10:04.21 8:50.36
30 Katie Wiechelt SO-2 Shippensburg 10:35.87 11:16.45 14:12.33 12:37.63 13:45.27 9:41.75 11:36.75
31 Micalyn Miller SO-2 Concord 10:33.16 11:43.51 10:54.27 13:57.18 12:32.76 11:50.55 11:57.58
32 Shannon Brady SO-2 VCU 10:45.81 12:05.62 8:35.19 10:45.81 13:32.70 13:32.70 10:02.27
33 Katie Backus FR-1 Concord 11:04.80 12:26.96 11:27.21 9:05.28 15:48.64 12:12.02 11:27.21
34 Jenna Sprinkle SO-2 Longwood 16:44.22 13:04.54 12:01.78 16:52.06 13:20.23 9:40.56 14:30.84
35 Emberli McGann FR-1 Longwood 13:09.39 13:59.77 9:47.84 14:58.56 14:16.57 12:27.40 16:05.74
  Juliana Stern SO-2 George Washington NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amy VanAlstine SR-4 Richmond 9:12.46 9:29.54 9:18.15 9:18.15 8:55.37
2 Maria Elana Calle   UNAT 8:23.62 9:45.60 12:17.86 10:14.88 9:39.75
3 Mary Dell   UNAT 11:56.62 9:47.39 12:08.37 8:25.16 10:05.02
4 Jill Prentice FR-1 Richmond 11:42.56 9:55.39 12:30.20 8:26.09 10:07.30
5 Christina Reimer SR-4 Kutztown 10:32.23 9:56.44 12:01.70 10:38.19 8:26.98
6 Rena Chesser   UNAT 7:42.07 10:00.09 11:18.11 7:12.07 8:18.08
7 Rebecca White SO-2 Quinnipiac 10:00.82 10:06.88 10:49.37 7:35.16 8:11.58
8 Melissa DiVecchia SO-2 William and Mary 8:28.30 10:12.40 7:08.68 10:55.27 8:22.17
9 Keri Brown SR-4 Kutztown 10:08.14 10:14.28 11:58.71 10:26.57 8:36.00
10 Kristen Dietz JR-3 William and Mary 13:18.79 10:14.45 7:46.99 12:11.20 10:08.31
11 Kristin Cupido SR-4 Kutztown 13:03.21 10:21.59 12:38.34 11:42.40 9:50.51
18 Becca Brandt SO-2 Kutztown 10:54.22 10:35.16 8:40.84 8:02.73 13:39.36
19 Amanda Faust FR-1 Quinnipiac 12:07.29 10:37.97 12:20.05 12:00.91 10:37.97
25 Andrea Szarkowicz SO-2 Quinnipiac 8:21.04 10:42.35 11:33.74 9:50.97 10:23.08
  Juliana Stern SO-2 George Washington NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Jen Cleary FR-1 Kutztown 10:25.89 11:22.22 7:43.16
13 Stephanie Sleboda SR-4 Shippensburg 10:30.86 12:18.11 8:05.77
14 Molly Parsons FR-1 Richmond 10:31.81 10:25.50 8:44.41
15 Chelsea Callaway SO-2 Concord 10:32.16 10:51.13 9:54.23
16 Roxanne Henningson FR-1 Richmond 10:33.69 13:24.79 12:46.77
17 Patricia Reis FR-1 Shippensburg 10:34.96 9:50.52 9:56.87
20 Kathleen Frey SR-4 Shippensburg 10:38.37 8:43.47 9:15.39
21 Allison Constant FR-1 Shippensburg 10:38.92 11:04.48 12:33.93
22 Laura Antinucci FR-1 Shippensburg 10:39.41 9:29.08 12:02.54
23 Jayme Daly FR-1 Kutztown 10:39.49 8:06.02 11:56.23
24 Carolyn Fergus FR-1 Kutztown 10:41.39 12:24.02 10:41.39
26 Martha Santandreu JR-3 Quinnipiac 10:43.19 13:11.13 13:56.15
27 Kiah Hardcastle SO-2 William and Mary 10:57.04 12:22.46 9:31.63
28 Charlotte Tragelles SO-2 William and Mary 11:07.50 10:20.78 10:27.45
29 Alisha Royal SO-2 Longwood 11:11.34 13:25.61 13:12.19
30 Katie Wiechelt SO-2 Shippensburg 11:16.45 13:38.51 13:04.69
31 Micalyn Miller SO-2 Concord 11:43.51 11:36.48 10:05.02
32 Shannon Brady SO-2 VCU 12:05.62 13:18.19 11:29.34
33 Katie Backus FR-1 Concord 12:26.96 13:04.31 9:27.69
34 Jenna Sprinkle SO-2 Longwood 13:04.54 14:07.31 11:53.94
35 Emberli McGann FR-1 Longwood 13:59.77 16:47.73 10:38.23

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Beth Kelly JR-3 Richmond 20:33.08 22:28.03 18:06.78 20:53.98 13:14.19 14:58.69 17:24.98
2 Jennifer Ennis SR-4 Richmond 19:44.07 15:32.59 17:06.90 12:13.50 20:36.47 20:57.42 17:27.85
3 Morgan Roche JR-3 Quinnipiac 15:39.44 20:38.35 22:46.46 15:07.41 20:49.03 14:46.06 17:47.54
4 Kristen Stevens SR-4 Quinnipiac 21:23.26 14:36.90 13:11.35 16:34.53 14:47.59 22:16.73 17:49.38
5 Kelly Dennis SO-2 Wagner 21:06.24 19:29.66 19:18.93 18:57.47 22:53.55 20:12.58 17:53.08
6 Paige Pallotto SO-2 Quinnipiac 17:46.87 19:36.85 15:01.89 22:54.83 13:44.90 14:06.90 18:19.86
7 Emma Berry JR-3 Richmond 20:34.42 15:03.78 20:34.42 21:40.55 23:19.75 14:08.67 18:22.16
8 Julie Lanning JR-3 Quinnipiac 14:55.33 13:26.90 13:49.01 16:12.70 17:52.18 18:47.45 18:25.34
9 Liz Schinski FR-1 Richmond 17:10.22 19:37.40 21:07.97 15:17.01 24:20.43 23:01.18 18:52.11
10 Kelly Malloy FR-1 Quinnipiac 16:49.87 24:10.97 13:32.54 24:22.57 14:42.19 16:38.27 19:20.77
11 Jessica Alley JR-3 Longwood 16:39.04 22:15.92 14:42.87 20:08.14 17:37.12 13:56.41 19:21.67
12 Brianna Faust FR-1 Quinnipiac 24:03.85 14:44.94 19:24.39 24:03.85 20:22.61 20:57.55 19:24.39
13 Kelly Newcomb FR-1 Quinnipiac 19:31.08 17:55.49 17:07.69 16:31.84 15:55.99 17:19.64 19:54.98
14 Cortney Vannatter FR-1 Concord 25:44.28 25:06.31 27:12.89 17:17.96 22:47.07 26:47.57 21:05.80
15 Courtney Coon SR-4 Concord 20:29.35 20:15.69 28:27.43 21:23.99 22:59.60 22:59.60 22:45.94

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Daniesa Lyles FR-1 Shippensburg 12.41 15.51 11.48 17.69
2 Tiffany Dawson SO-2 Wagner 12.15 15.57 20.25 16.66
3 Caitlin Stuetz SO-2 Shippensburg 18.57 15.60 12.33 18.26
4 Kiah Zaremba FR-1 William and Mary 17.06 16.24 17.87 16.73
5 Sara Wagner JR-3 Shippensburg 15.25 16.75 18.93 20.61
6 Meagan Savioli JR-3 Concord 15.05 16.91 14.21 15.22
7 Rachel Haupt FR-1 Shippensburg 13.77 16.99 16.14 12.58
8 Donnie Kirk FR-1 Concord 16.22 17.25 22.08 21.91
9 Morgan Kaisershot FR-1 Wagner 20.33 17.37 21.37 16.51
10 Lyndsay Barna FR-1 Shippensburg 12.66 17.82 17.29 22.10
11 Jessica Yates SR-4 Shippensburg 16.42 18.45 21.41 19.19
12 Leanne Watson FR-1 Concord 16.41 18.64 17.34 19.39
13 Grace Harvey SO-2 Quinnipiac 21.77 19.26 15.80 24.08
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Daniesa Lyles FR-1 Shippensburg 11.48 15.51
2 Tiffany Dawson SO-2 Wagner 17.91 15.57
3 Caitlin Stuetz SO-2 Shippensburg 17.16 15.60
4 Kiah Zaremba FR-1 William and Mary 16.57 16.24
6 Meagan Savioli JR-3 Concord 21.48 16.91
7 Rachel Haupt FR-1 Shippensburg 12.07 16.99
9 Morgan Kaisershot FR-1 Wagner 15.29 17.37
10 Lyndsay Barna FR-1 Shippensburg 18.36 17.82
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Sara Wagner JR-3 Shippensburg 17.09 19.10 17.59 16.75 16.42 20.10 17.26
8 Donnie Kirk FR-1 Concord 20.19 15.87 16.74 17.25 18.98 15.36 22.26
11 Jessica Yates SR-4 Shippensburg 15.13 18.64 17.53 18.45 16.98 14.76 21.04
12 Leanne Watson FR-1 Concord 22.37 13.61 22.37 18.64 18.08 16.59 14.73
13 Grace Harvey SO-2 Quinnipiac 18.30 22.73 15.41 19.26 21.38 20.61 19.46

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Caitlin Stuetz SO-2 Shippensburg 57.04 1:04.81 50.56
2 Meagan Savioli JR-3 Concord 1:18.47 1:05.94 51.44
3 Morgan Kaisershot FR-1 Wagner 1:10.63 1:06.01 52.15
4 Amanda Denger FR-1 George Mason 1:21.38 1:06.16 1:00.21
5 Mel McFayden SO-2 Lynchburg 1:13.63 1:06.33 57.05
6 Rachel Haupt FR-1 Shippensburg 1:02.16 1:08.30 1:16.50
7 Tishana Dorn SO-2 Virginia Union 1:27.90 1:09.21 1:02.99
8 Donnie Kirk FR-1 Concord 1:02.44 1:10.15 1:23.48
9 Hannah Donadio JR-3 Quinnipiac 1:16.51 1:10.19 1:30.55
10 Grace Harvey SO-2 Quinnipiac 1:06.16 1:16.04 57.79
  Christina Garland FR-1 VCU NT NT NT
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caitlin Stuetz SO-2 Shippensburg 1:08.05 53.80 1:09.35 1:17.13 1:04.81 49.91 53.15
2 Meagan Savioli JR-3 Concord 46.82 46.16 1:09.90 51.44 1:05.94 1:09.90 56.71
4 Amanda Denger FR-1 George Mason 1:11.46 1:01.53 50.95 1:10.13 1:06.16 47.64 46.98
5 Mel McFayden SO-2 Lynchburg 59.70 1:14.29 1:03.68 1:01.03 1:06.33 1:24.91 51.08
6 Rachel Haupt FR-1 Shippensburg 1:19.23 1:06.94 1:07.62 1:01.47 1:08.30 1:08.30 1:13.09
9 Hannah Donadio JR-3 Quinnipiac 51.24 1:08.09 1:11.60 1:22.13 1:10.19 1:17.21 1:06.68
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Morgan Kaisershot FR-1 Wagner 1:06.01 1:10.63
7 Tishana Dorn SO-2 Virginia Union 1:09.21 1:29.28
8 Donnie Kirk FR-1 Concord 1:10.15 1:14.36
10 Grace Harvey SO-2 Quinnipiac 1:16.04 1:13.00
  Christina Garland FR-1 VCU NT NT

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Lynchburg A Jasmyne Johnson, Jessica Gibbs, Mel McFayden, Christina Washington 4:00.31 4:45.97 4:57.99
2 Wagner A Francyna Evins, Morgan Kaisershot, Cameo Kirk, Becca Valente 4:01.4 4:56.9 3:17.9
3 Concord A Rachel Williams, Lydia Powell, Meagan Savioli, Shawnee Carnett 4:02.21 5:00.34 3:42.84
4 Virginia
(B>)
B Jennifer Weatherly, Chelsea France, Natalia Kuhn, Tasia Potasinski 4:05.99 4:18.29 4:42.89
5 Virginia Union A G'Ana Robinson, Johniqua Porter, Tishana Dorn, Jaquana Franks 4:06.54 3:39.42 4:09.01
6 Kutztown A Jill Kostishion, Victoria Spence, Brooke Mathews, Lauren Mayer 4:14.1 4:26.8 3:25.8
7 Virginia A Rosemary Barber, Lauren Zarger, Ariel Karabinus, Jayna McGehee 4:17.06 3:56.50 3:51.36

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Richmond A 11:43.34 6:55.36 7:50.74 9:13.81 11:48.88 6:33.21 10:20.27
2 Virginia A Rosemary Barber, Lauren Zarger, Ariel Karabinus, Jayna McGehee 9:25.86 10:16.79 8:12.30 9:25.86 9:59.82 8:12.30 11:13.38
3 Virginia
(B>)
B Jennifer Weatherly, Chelsea France, Natalia Kuhn, Tasia Potasinski 11:26.74 6:59.99 7:39.72 9:27.55 6:42.96 7:39.72 11:21.06
4 Shippensburg
(B>)
B Hanna Lash, Karena Moran, Megan Rhyner, Heidi Shuck 7:57.22 7:28.47 6:42.48 9:34.96 6:59.72 9:29.21 7:45.72
5 Richmond
(B>)
B 10:24.15 8:50.82 11:45.81 9:43.31 6:59.99 7:58.32 7:46.65
6 Wagner A Jessica Balling, Taylor Fredrickson, Samantha Lauro, Alexis Bivona 9:11.09 7:49.01 9:16.95 9:46.26 12:30.42 9:16.95 7:25.56
7 Quinnipiac A Hannah Donadio, Rachel Morelli, Morgan Roche, Alexandra Seitz 11:06.09 12:18.10 11:06.09 10:00.08 12:48.11 9:42.08 9:18.08
8 Quinnipiac
(B>)
B Christina Faust, Julie Lanning, Brianna Faust, Jill Humphreys 10:59.81 7:34.00 12:06.40 10:05.33 12:24.56 8:46.64 9:22.96
9 Quinnipiac
(C>)
C Patty Massa, Paige Pallotto, Kelly Newcomb, Kelly Malloy 8:39.33 11:26.26 12:59.00 10:18.25 7:37.51 10:42.98 11:13.90

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Allison Morris SR-4 VCU 1.65m 5' 5"
2 Dominique Graham FR-1 George Mason 1.60m 5' 3"
3 Erin Flick SO-2 Shippensburg 1.60m 5' 3"
4 Rachel Eshleman FR-1 Kutztown 1.55m 5' 1"
5 Taren Henry FR-1 George Mason 1.50m 4' 11"
6 Jaquana Franks JR-3 Virginia Union 1.50m 4' 11"
7 Sarah Kimsey FR-1 Kutztown 1.50m 4' 11"
7 Kayla Mantush FR-1 Shippensburg 1.50m 4' 11"
7 Kait Eppinger SR-4 Wagner 1.50m 4' 11"
  Jessica Gibbs SR-4 Lynchburg NH NH
  Meghan Hart SO-2 Richmond NH NH
  Rebekah Newhart SR-4 Shippensburg NH NH
  Renee Lapierre FR-1 Quinnipiac NH NH
  Mishelle McNamara SR-4 Wagner NH NH
  Megan Simpson FR-1 VCU NH NH
  Aluara Jones SR-4 Virginia Union NH NH

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Megan Breski SO-2 Shippensburg 3.26m 4.28m 4.42m 3.16m 3.98m 3.40m 2.58m 11' 1.75"
2 Colleen McGlade SO-2 George Mason 3.70m 2.57m 2.89m 3.77m 3.90m 3.25m 3.48m 10' 8"
3 Grace Gibson FR-1 Richmond 2.28m 3.32m 3.67m 2.80m 4.10m 3.25m 3.15m 10' 8"
4 Kelsey Hinz SO-2 George Mason 2.57m 2.37m 2.47m 3.93m 2.67m 3.25m 4.10m 10' 8"
5 Justine Dutton FR-1 VCU 4.00m 2.44m 2.96m 2.37m 2.44m 3.25m 3.38m 10' 8"
5 Stephanie Newing SR-4 VCU 3.67m 2.80m 4.19m 2.54m 3.02m 3.25m 4.03m 10' 8"
7 Nicole Dory FR-1 William and Mary 2.50m 2.80m 3.35m 3.02m 4.19m 3.25m 3.22m 10' 8"
7 Austyn Rapp FR-1 William and Mary 3.61m 4.03m 4.00m 3.51m 3.61m 3.25m 2.60m 10' 8"
9 Caitlin Walton FR-1 Lynchburg 3.97m 2.29m 3.69m 3.60m 3.53m 3.10m 3.75m 10' 2"
9 Kellie Bresz FR-1 Shippensburg 3.19m 2.57m 2.95m 2.73m 2.64m 3.10m 3.84m 10' 2"
9 Mishelle McNamara SR-4 Wagner 2.51m 2.39m 2.64m 3.32m 3.50m 3.10m 3.07m 10' 2"
12 Stasi Osmolenski FR-1 Shippensburg 2.80m 3.66m 2.66m 2.57m 3.51m 2.95m 3.19m 9' 8"
12 Jennifer Stenzel FR-1 George Mason 2.15m 2.39m 2.48m 3.69m 3.48m 2.95m 3.42m 9' 8"
14 Brittany Pratt JR-3 Concord 3.11m 2.91m 2.88m 2.80m 2.24m 2.80m 1.96m 9' 2.25"
14 Ellie Ressler FR-1 Shippensburg 3.28m 3.14m 3.33m 2.04m 3.30m 2.80m 2.27m 9' 2.25"
14 Riley Louden FR-1 VCU 3.39m 1.96m 2.80m 2.88m 3.19m 2.80m 2.18m 9' 2.25"

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Verneice Johnson   UNAT 4.43m 5.68m 18' 7.75"
2 Tiffany Dawson SO-2 Wagner 6.49m 5.50m 18' 0.5"
3 Brittany Abraham SR-4 Virginia Union 5.50m 5.29m 17' 4.25"
4 Kristen Slack SO-2 Kutztown 5.89m 5.17m 16' 11.5"
5 Meghan Hart SO-2 Richmond 5.19m 5.04m 16' 6.5"
6 LaCear Hubbard SO-2 Lynchburg 4.79m 5.04m 16' 6.5"
7 Shadiqua Hunt SO-2 Virginia Union 6.07m 5.02m 16' 5.75"
8 Lyndsay Barna FR-1 Shippensburg 5.66m 5.01m 16' 5.25"
9 Sara Wagner JR-3 Shippensburg 5.51m 4.83m 15' 10.25"
10 Brittany Pratt JR-3 Concord 4.79m 4.79m 15' 8.75"
10 Ann O'Toole FR-1 Richmond 4.17m 4.79m 15' 8.75"
12 Rachel Eshleman FR-1 Kutztown 3.38m 4.63m 15' 2.25"
13 Grace Harvey SO-2 Quinnipiac 3.02m 4.20m 13' 9.5"
14 Jessica Yates SR-4 Shippensburg 4.76m 3.97m 13' 0.25"
  Nicole Dory FR-1 William and Mary NM NM NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Tiffany Dawson SO-2 Wagner 12.13m 11.16m 11.89m 12.98m 9.46m 11.77m 39' 9.75"
2 X' auntasia Johnson SR-4 Richmond 11.77m 10.83m 9.65m 12.83m 10.48m 14.36m 38' 7.5"
3 Jennifer McAvoy SO-2 VCU 11.49m 14.48m 14.36m 8.04m 8.85m 12.18m 37' 8.5"
4 Kristen Slack SO-2 Kutztown 11.31m 12.67m 10.18m 10.41m 12.44m 11.54m 37' 1.25"
5 Brittany Abraham SR-4 Virginia Union 11.30m 10.51m 12.66m 11.98m 8.36m 13.33m 37' 1"
6 Nicole Dory FR-1 William and Mary 11.16m 11.16m 7.92m 10.04m 11.27m 10.94m 36' 7.5"
7 Candice Hairston FR-1 Lynchburg 11.08m 10.08m 13.85m 12.08m 12.52m 11.08m 36' 4.25"
8 Sarah Kimsey FR-1 Kutztown 10.67m 12.48m 13.87m 11.63m 7.58m 8.64m 35' 0.25"
9 Grace Oxley FR-1 William and Mary 10.33m 11.88m 11.16m 8.99m 8.99m 7.64m 33' 10.75"
10 Kelsey Mckenna FR-1 Richmond 10.31m 9.07m 7.22m 12.58m 7.73m 7.94m 33' 10"
  LaCear Hubbard SO-2 Lynchburg NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Kayla Mantush FR-1 Shippensburg NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Janet Dempsey FR-1 Quinnipiac NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Kayla Knight SR-4 Wagner NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Shadiqua Hunt SO-2 Virginia Union NM NM NM NM NM NM NM

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 April Doyle SO-2 Kutztown 16.18m 13.83m 13.83m 45' 4.5"
2 Vanessa Stewart   UNAT 13.26m 13.53m 15.29m 44' 4.75"
3 Sheena Taylor JR-3 Wagner 15.23m 12.69m 9.52m 41' 7.75"
4 Samantha Mosley JR-3 VCU 12.77m 12.64m 13.02m 41' 5.75"
5 Natalie Baird   UNAT 9.46m 12.61m 9.21m 41' 4.5"
6 Tia Boyd FR-1 George Mason 10.99m 12.21m 14.53m 40' 0.75"
7 Ashley Pinter SR-4 Kutztown 8.41m 12.01m 11.17m 39' 5"
8 Ashley Allen SR-4 Lynchburg 15.04m 11.66m 13.64m 38' 3.25"
9 Margaret Merlie SR-4 Shippensburg 12.12m 11.02m 11.24m 36' 2"
10 Erin Challis FR-1 William and Mary 10.67m 11.00m 12.54m 36' 1.25"
11 Crystal Dibert FR-1 Shippensburg 7.65m 10.63m 10.74m 34' 10.5"
12 Maria Hoover SO-2 Kutztown 12.62m 10.26m 10.47m 33' 8"
13 Nia Brown FR-1 Lynchburg 12.55m 10.04m 8.53m 32' 11.25"
14 Kelsey Hughes FR-1 Lynchburg 10.14m 9.94m 10.64m 32' 7.5"
15 Kearistan Jones SO-2 Virginia Union 12.44m 9.72m 11.37m 31' 10.75"
16 Amanda Denger FR-1 George Mason 11.49m 9.42m 12.15m 30' 11"
17 Leanne Watson FR-1 Concord 8.30m 9.33m 8.30m 30' 7.5"
18 Kailyn Newman FR-1 George Mason 8.99m 9.27m 8.16m 30' 5"
19 Lillian Ike SO-2 Virginia Union 9.04m 9.22m 11.80m 30' 3"
20 Meghan Kinkead FR-1 Concord 7.08m 6.87m 5.02m 22' 6.5"
  Brittany Pratt JR-3 Concord NM NM NM NM
  Miranda Nicoletti SO-2 Wagner NM NM NM NM
  Stephanie Harrison SR-4 Shippensburg NM NM NM NM
  Ann O'Toole FR-1 Richmond NM NM NM NM
  Alexandra Bentley JR-3 Virginia Union NM NM NM NM
  Heather Roush SR-4 Richmond NM NM NM NM
  Meghan Hart SO-2 Richmond NM NM NM NM

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Heather Roush SR-4 Richmond 50.42m 37.59m 45.84m 150' 5"
2 Julia Anyaugo JR-3 VCU 53.50m 31.85m 42.46m 139' 4"
3 Monica Howard SR-4 Richmond 30.11m 35.20m 42.41m 139' 2"
4 Vanessa Stewart   UNAT 39.07m 38.65m 41.56m 136' 4"
5 Ashley Pinter SR-4 Kutztown 51.18m 44.68m 40.62m 133' 3"
6 Samantha Mosley JR-3 VCU 46.55m 26.28m 37.54m 123' 2"
7 Maria Hoover SO-2 Kutztown 33.09m 33.83m 37.18m 122' 0"
8 April Doyle SO-2 Kutztown 29.88m 29.88m 36.00m 118' 1"
9 Carenna Neely FR-1 Shippensburg 31.14m 45.49m 34.99m 114' 9"
10 Meredith Oare FR-1 George Mason 31.86m 36.60m 33.89m 111' 2"
11 Samantha Schueschner SR-4 Wagner 37.13m 30.56m 32.86m 107' 10"
12 Kailyn Newman FR-1 George Mason 37.62m 36.64m 32.71m 107' 4"
13 Ashley Allen SR-4 Lynchburg 36.02m 32.16m 32.16m 105' 6"
14 Britney Gulick FR-1 Lynchburg 39.47m 37.24m 31.83m 104' 5"
15 Margaret Merlie SR-4 Shippensburg 32.85m 24.96m 31.59m 103' 8"
16 Kearistan Jones SO-2 Virginia Union 26.91m 32.41m 30.58m 100' 4"
17 Alexandra Bentley JR-3 Virginia Union 36.94m 28.70m 30.53m 100' 2"
18 Crystal Dibert FR-1 Shippensburg 21.90m 31.33m 30.42m 99' 10"
19 Emily Davis FR-1 Lynchburg 22.06m 23.40m 26.90m 88' 3"
20 Alisha Johnson SR-4 Virginia Union 29.81m 20.66m 26.15m 85' 9"
21 Lillian Ike SO-2 Virginia Union 29.97m 25.80m 26.06m 85' 6"
22 Leanne Watson FR-1 Concord 23.94m 19.63m 23.94m 78' 6"
23 Meghan Kinkead FR-1 Concord 14.43m 18.09m 20.33m 66' 8"
  Tia Boyd FR-1 George Mason NM NM NM NM

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Meaghan McGovern JR-3 Richmond 65.92m 52.32m 66.97m 37.67m 62.26m 171' 8"
2 Ashley Pinter SR-4 Kutztown 56.88m 52.18m 37.57m 41.22m 44.35m 171' 2"
3 Ashley Allen SR-4 Lynchburg 59.46m 46.09m 56.23m 49.32m 45.17m 151' 2"
4 Natalie Baird   UNAT 45.14m 45.60m 53.81m 47.42m 34.20m 149' 7"
5 Maria Hoover SO-2 Kutztown 44.61m 45.52m 46.43m 32.32m 54.17m 149' 4"
6 Sheena Taylor JR-3 Wagner 35.75m 44.69m 43.80m 37.54m 51.39m 146' 7"
7 Samantha Schueschner SR-4 Wagner 44.41m 41.90m 52.79m 49.44m 33.94m 137' 6"
8 April Doyle SO-2 Kutztown 47.29m 41.85m 30.97m 48.13m 48.13m 137' 4"
9 Tia Boyd FR-1 George Mason 30.23m 40.31m 34.67m 49.58m 44.34m 132' 3"
10 Margaret Merlie SR-4 Shippensburg 41.20m 40.00m 28.40m 30.00m 42.00m 131' 3"
11 Monica Howard SR-4 Richmond 37.82m 38.99m 30.02m 50.30m 48.35m 127' 11"
12 Meredith Oare FR-1 George Mason 46.10m 36.30m 36.66m 40.29m 42.47m 119' 1"
13 Deana Crews SR-4 Lynchburg 24.72m 34.34m 35.37m 41.55m 44.64m 112' 8"
14 Carenna Neely FR-1 Shippensburg 35.02m 34.33m 42.57m 29.18m 43.26m 112' 7"
15 Erin Challis FR-1 William and Mary 35.17m 32.27m 34.21m 28.07m 38.40m 105' 10"
16 Britney Gulick FR-1 Lynchburg 30.28m 31.54m 40.06m 31.22m 26.81m 103' 6"
17 Crystal Dibert FR-1 Shippensburg 37.49m 30.98m 30.36m 33.15m 29.12m 101' 8"
18 Kailyn Newman FR-1 George Mason 35.69m 29.74m 38.66m 26.17m 22.90m 97' 7"

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Heather Roush SR-4 Richmond 45.68m 45.68m 36.54m 48.08m 157' 9"
2 Ashley Merton FR-1 Shippensburg 38.66m 31.01m 42.49m 38.28m 125' 7"
3 Margaret Merlie SR-4 Shippensburg 30.34m 36.41m 31.10m 37.93m 124' 5"
4 Brittany Harlacker SO-2 Shippensburg 30.49m 47.38m 30.85m 36.73m 120' 6"
5 Amanda Denger FR-1 George Mason 45.98m 42.44m 25.11m 35.37m 116' 0"
6 Lauren Merk FR-1 Shippensburg 34.91m 40.20m 39.84m 35.26m 115' 8"
7 Krystle Landes SR-4 Lynchburg 25.16m 42.63m 39.13m 34.94m 114' 7"
8 Nicole Brumbley FR-1 Kutztown 31.35m 35.06m 27.64m 33.71m 110' 7"
9 Jillian Weikel SR-4 Shippensburg 41.47m 23.15m 29.58m 32.15m 105' 6"
10 Anna Rose Gellert FR-1 William and Mary 30.83m 33.57m 30.83m 30.52m 100' 1"
11 Samantha Schueschner SR-4 Wagner 38.99m 33.51m 31.68m 30.46m 99' 11"
12 Leah Heal JR-3 Lynchburg 28.90m 32.27m 22.17m 28.06m 92' 1"
13 Kayla Trantham FR-1 William and Mary 28.95m 28.15m 21.18m 26.81m 87' 11"
14 Alisha Johnson SR-4 Virginia Union 20.64m 24.52m 31.56m 24.28m 79' 8"
15 Brittany Pratt JR-3 Concord 27.41m 16.35m 23.95m 23.03m 75' 7"
16 Kayla Knight SR-4 Wagner 16.40m 23.60m 17.00m 20.00m 65' 7"