March 25-26, 2011
|
Richmond - Richmond, VA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Harry Miller   UNAT 1:58.40 1:54.95
2 Brian Sklodowski SR-4 William and Mary 1:53.88 1:55.03
3 Tom Troxell JR-3 Shippensburg 1:56.39 1:55.23
4 Eli Weeks SO-2 Kutztown 1:47.29 1:55.36
5 Torion Bailey   UNAT 1:23.42 1:55.85
6 Jacob Jones FR-1 Shippensburg 2:10.75 1:56.74
7 Brian Quintrell SO-2 Shippensburg 2:07.97 1:57.40
8 Andrew Benford SR-4 Richmond 1:54.02 1:57.54
9 Colin Macdonald JR-3 Wagner 2:11.76 1:57.64
10 Faisal Abdillahi FR-1 Wagner 1:34.52 1:58.15
11 Eric Speer   HPCE 1:48.82 1:58.28
12 Zach Fleming FR-1 Kutztown 2:07.01 1:58.70
13 David Blitzer SR-4 William and Mary 1:46.90 1:58.77
14 Nathan Rees SO-2 Concord 2:30.02 1:59.06
15 Ed Buck   UNAT 1:28.37 1:59.42
16 Ryan Reich JR-3 Kutztown 2:29.09 2:01.21
17 Michael Ejigu FR-1 William and Mary 2:34.15 2:02.34
18 Derek Rammelkamp SR-4 Wagner 2:11.11 2:02.53
19 Emmanuel Nelfrard SO-2 Virginia Union 1:33.41 2:02.90
20 Jonathan Byrne SO-2 Kutztown 2:22.45 2:04.95
21 Brian Doxey SR-4 Wagner 2:26.36 2:05.09
22 Andrew Edmonds FR-1 Concord 2:05.65 2:05.65
23 Jack Jasper FR-1 William and Mary 1:54.56 2:05.89
24 Anthony Mancuso JR-3 Wagner 2:03.69 2:06.21
25 Sean Flynn Sophomore Longwood 2:22.40 2:07.14
26 Ben Kulp JR-3 Lynchburg 2:29.86 2:08.08
27 Dylan Moulton JR-3 Wagner 2:14.47 2:10.55
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Harry Miller   UNAT 1:37.71 1:42.31 1:27.37 1:54.95 1:31.96
2 Brian Sklodowski SR-4 William and Mary 1:28.58 2:18.04 2:18.04 1:55.03 2:26.09
4 Eli Weeks SO-2 Kutztown 2:03.44 1:49.60 1:51.90 1:55.36 2:02.29
8 Andrew Benford SR-4 Richmond 2:05.77 1:44.61 2:03.42 1:57.54 2:29.28
11 Eric Speer   HPCE 1:45.27 1:52.37 2:30.22 1:58.28 2:16.03
14 Nathan Rees SO-2 Concord 2:03.83 1:28.11 2:26.45 1:59.06 1:31.68
15 Ed Buck   UNAT 2:04.20 2:30.47 1:31.96 1:59.42 2:31.67
19 Emmanuel Nelfrard SO-2 Virginia Union 1:27.26 2:17.65 1:46.93 2:02.90 1:53.07
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Tom Troxell JR-3 Shippensburg 1:55.23
5 Torion Bailey   UNAT 1:55.85
6 Jacob Jones FR-1 Shippensburg 1:56.74
7 Brian Quintrell SO-2 Shippensburg 1:57.40
9 Colin Macdonald JR-3 Wagner 1:57.64
10 Faisal Abdillahi FR-1 Wagner 1:58.15
13 David Blitzer SR-4 William and Mary 1:58.77
20 Jonathan Byrne SO-2 Kutztown 2:04.95
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Zach Fleming FR-1 Kutztown 1:32.59 1:58.70 2:15.32
16 Ryan Reich JR-3 Kutztown 1:55.15 2:01.21 1:35.76
17 Michael Ejigu FR-1 William and Mary 2:09.68 2:02.34 2:26.81
18 Derek Rammelkamp SR-4 Wagner 2:07.44 2:02.53 2:17.24
21 Brian Doxey SR-4 Wagner 2:00.09 2:05.09 2:30.11
22 Andrew Edmonds FR-1 Concord 2:27.01 2:05.65 2:27.01
23 Jack Jasper FR-1 William and Mary 2:43.66 2:05.89 1:55.82
24 Anthony Mancuso JR-3 Wagner 2:25.15 2:06.21 1:39.71
25 Sean Flynn Sophomore Longwood 2:21.13 2:07.14 2:42.74
26 Ben Kulp JR-3 Lynchburg 1:45.03 2:08.08 1:33.50
27 Dylan Moulton JR-3 Wagner 1:34.00 2:10.55 2:31.44