April 30, 2011
|
Coast Guard Academy - New London, CT

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Leah Clement SO-2 Wellesley 2:17.52 2:42.28 2:56.03 2:25.78 2:56.03 2:25.78 10
2 Lacey Cartier SR-4 Springfield 2:18.17 2:55.48 1:45.01 2:36.14 2:40.28 2:15.41 8
3 Jenn Kapinos FR-1 Springfield 2:18.31 1:45.12 2:57.04 2:41.83 2:40.44 2:07.25 6
4 Margaret Wehner FR-1 Wellesley 2:22.61 2:02.65 2:16.91 2:31.17 2:39.73 2:01.22 5
5 Louise van den Heuvel FR-1 MIT 2:22.64 2:54.02 2:04.10 2:28.35 2:55.45 1:52.69 4
6 Chandler Burfield SO-2 MIT 2:22.80 3:01.36 2:47.08 1:41.39 2:12.81 1:58.53 3
7 Meredith Scannell FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:23.10 1:41.60 2:01.64 2:50.29 2:50.29 3:06.03 2
8 Nicole DeChristoforo SO-2 Springfield 2:23.30 2:44.80 2:50.53 2:57.70 2:29.04 2:57.70 1
9 Kayla Clark FR-1 Smith 2:25.35 2:41.34 2:51.52 2:19.54 2:58.78 1:46.11 -
10 Eden Bass SO-2 Wellesley 2:25.92 1:56.74 2:14.25 2:09.87 2:53.65 1:50.90 -
11 Michelle Black JR-3 Babson 2:26.49 3:10.44 2:04.52 2:42.61 3:06.05 1:54.27 -
12 Alexandra Taylor FR-1 MIT 2:28.86 3:00.12 1:53.14 2:45.24 2:21.42 2:13.98 -
13 Kristen Euchler FR-1 Coast Guard 2:29.61 2:16.15 3:13.00 2:53.55 2:59.54 2:40.09 -
14 Fiona Jones FR-1 Smith 2:30.75 2:45.83 2:06.63 3:00.90 2:59.40 2:39.80 -
15 Stacey Rauen SR-4 WPI 2:31.18 2:58.40 3:12.00 2:47.81 3:15.03 2:19.09 -
16 Stephany Perkins SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:32.12 2:03.22 2:18.43 2:53.42 2:30.60 3:11.68 -
17 Sarah Roundy FR-1 Wellesley 2:32.90 2:02.32 2:06.91 3:06.54 1:57.74 3:14.19 -
18 Hanna Negusie JR-3 Smith 2:34.07 2:06.34 2:51.02 2:12.50 3:18.75 2:10.96 -
19 Caitlin Rush FR-1 WPI 2:35.07 1:56.31 2:45.93 2:56.78 3:06.09 2:50.58 -
20 Jenna Slipke SO-2 Mount Holyoke 2:35.70 2:32.59 2:31.03 2:01.45 3:22.41 1:53.66 -
21 Lucy Garcia FR-1 Mount Holyoke 2:41.92 2:27.35 1:56.59 2:43.54 2:28.97 2:25.73 -
22 Kayla Schutte SR-4 WPI 2:47.80 2:54.52 3:31.43 2:04.18 2:20.96 3:33.11 -
23 Wendy Glickenhouse JR-3 Babson 2:53.05 3:19.01 2:54.78 2:18.44 2:39.21 2:35.75 -
23 Felicia Cordiero JR-3 Mount Holyoke 2:53.05 3:24.20 3:24.20 2:35.75 2:47.86 2:21.91 -
25 Christina Nelson SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:55.32 3:44.41 3:05.84 3:33.89 2:27.27 3:42.66 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Kristen Euchler FR-1 Coast Guard 2:29.61 2:20.64 -
14 Fiona Jones FR-1 Smith 2:30.75 2:48.84 -
15 Stacey Rauen SR-4 WPI 2:31.18 2:10.02 -
16 Stephany Perkins SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:32.12 1:54.09 -
17 Sarah Roundy FR-1 Wellesley 2:32.90 1:56.21 -
18 Hanna Negusie JR-3 Smith 2:34.07 2:37.16 -
19 Caitlin Rush FR-1 WPI 2:35.07 1:59.41 -
20 Jenna Slipke SO-2 Mount Holyoke 2:35.70 1:50.55 -
21 Lucy Garcia FR-1 Mount Holyoke 2:41.92 3:01.35 -
22 Kayla Schutte SR-4 WPI 2:47.80 2:10.89 -
23 Wendy Glickenhouse JR-3 Babson 2:53.05 2:46.13 -
23 Felicia Cordiero JR-3 Mount Holyoke 2:53.05 2:09.79 -
25 Christina Nelson SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:55.32 2:48.31 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Leah Clement SO-2 Wellesley 2:17.52 10
2 Lacey Cartier SR-4 Springfield 2:18.17 8
3 Jenn Kapinos FR-1 Springfield 2:18.31 6
4 Margaret Wehner FR-1 Wellesley 2:22.61 5
5 Louise van den Heuvel FR-1 MIT 2:22.64 4
6 Chandler Burfield SO-2 MIT 2:22.80 3
7 Meredith Scannell FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:23.10 2
8 Nicole DeChristoforo SO-2 Springfield 2:23.30 1
9 Kayla Clark FR-1 Smith 2:25.35 -
10 Eden Bass SO-2 Wellesley 2:25.92 -
11 Michelle Black JR-3 Babson 2:26.49 -
12 Alexandra Taylor FR-1 MIT 2:28.86 -