April 9-10, 2011
|
Millersville - Millersville, PA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aaron Dinzeo FR-1 California (Pa.) 3:59.21 3:01.80 4:32.70 3:52.04 2:57.02 2:54.63
2 Ethan Rissell SR-4 Shippensburg 3:59.67 3:33.31 3:02.15 5:09.18 3:52.48 3:04.55
3 Mike Nemeth SO-2 Lock Haven 4:01.73 2:56.47 3:52.06 4:40.41 3:37.56 5:04.58
4 Kristopher Kroeger SO-2 Shippensburg 4:05.54 5:06.93 3:28.71 3:06.61 5:11.84 4:12.91
5 Mike Saparito SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:05.63 4:47.39 4:05.63 3:36.16 4:13.00 2:56.86
6 Joshua Foulds SR-4 Millersville 4:06.98 5:13.67 3:34.88 3:49.70 5:11.20 3:02.77
7 Andrew Mussleman JR-3 Millersville 4:08.20 4:28.06 5:17.70 4:18.13 4:08.20 3:28.49
8 Kevin Diflorio FR-1 Millersville 4:08.98 4:58.78 4:11.47 5:18.70 4:06.49 5:23.68
9 Scott Armstrong FR-1 Shippensburg 4:11.87 4:57.21 4:39.58 4:44.62 4:47.14 4:39.58
10 Andrew Rice SR-4 Shippensburg 4:13.11 4:02.99 4:53.61 3:40.21 3:37.68 5:26.52
11 A.J. Johnson SR-4 Lock Haven 4:13.43 4:59.05 3:10.08 4:43.85 3:05.01 2:59.94
12 Robert Moulton FR-1 King's (Pa.) 4:14.28 3:33.60 4:34.63 4:27.00 4:37.17 4:19.37
13 Eric Evans JR-3 Shippensburg 4:14.56 4:24.75 5:08.02 4:42.57 4:55.29 2:58.20
14 Chris Brandt FR-1 Millersville 4:15.28 3:24.23 4:02.52 4:20.39 5:31.87 3:54.86
15 Brad Slaughter FR-1 Millersville 4:15.68 5:22.16 4:33.58 3:47.56 4:08.01 3:11.76
16 Evan Makuvek FR-1 Bloomsburg 4:21.68 3:45.05 4:21.68 4:05.98 3:24.11 5:14.02
17 Greg Duckloe SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4:22.07 3:32.28 3:16.56 4:53.52 3:32.28 4:27.32
18 Ezra Rothman SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4:23.01 4:57.21 3:27.78 3:56.71 3:51.45 5:26.14
19 Justin Kimbrough SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:26.86 5:30.91 3:36.16 4:50.88 5:44.25 3:54.84
20 Zach Mains FR-1 Millersville 4:29.15 4:53.38 3:19.18 3:13.79 5:31.06 3:38.02
21 David Raffman SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4:29.30 5:50.09 5:17.78 3:35.44 4:26.61 3:08.51
22 Nick Jallat FR-1 King's (Pa.) 4:32.50 4:51.58 4:21.60 5:16.10 5:10.65 5:32.45
23 Greg Kelly Sophomore King's (Pa.) 4:34.86 5:29.84 4:45.86 3:17.90 5:57.32 5:18.84
24 Dan Migatulski SO-2 King's (Pa.) 4:43.06 5:14.20 5:22.69 4:57.22 4:23.25 5:14.20
25 Patrick Gramling Sophomore King's (Pa.) 4:44.64 5:58.65 4:21.87 4:36.10 6:07.19 3:56.26
26 Fred Ilgentriz Sophomore Thaddeus Stevens 4:56.05 5:13.82 3:33.16 5:22.70 6:24.87 4:59.01
27 Max Wilding SO-2 Gallaudet 4:57.82 3:55.28 4:39.95 4:28.04 3:37.41 3:52.30
28 Vincent Battipaglia FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:07.15 3:44.22 5:25.58 6:33.16 5:34.80 3:59.58
29 Michael Fitzsimmons Freshman C.W. Post 5:08.31 4:15.90 3:54.32 3:38.90 5:05.23 4:15.90
30 Gary Schemel Sophomore King's (Pa.) 5:17.87 4:11.12 5:30.59 4:49.27 6:40.52 5:11.52
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aaron Dinzeo FR-1 California (Pa.) 4:11.17 5:01.41 5:03.80 3:32.90 3:01.80 3:35.29 3:59.21
2 Ethan Rissell SR-4 Shippensburg 3:45.29 4:45.21 4:40.42 3:09.34 2:50.17 4:54.80 3:59.67
3 Mike Nemeth SO-2 Lock Haven 5:04.58 4:35.58 4:30.74 4:25.91 4:42.83 4:13.82 4:01.73
4 Kristopher Kroeger SO-2 Shippensburg 3:01.70 3:21.35 4:39.92 3:31.17 5:19.21 3:43.45 4:05.54
5 Mike Saparito SO-2 East Stroudsburg 3:28.79 2:56.86 5:09.50 4:20.37 3:53.35 5:07.04 4:05.63
6 Joshua Foulds SR-4 Millersville 4:14.39 3:47.23 3:54.63 4:26.74 3:07.71 4:51.44 4:06.98
7 Andrew Mussleman JR-3 Millersville 2:53.74 5:20.18 4:42.95 3:40.90 5:02.81 5:15.22 4:08.20
8 Kevin Diflorio FR-1 Millersville 3:31.64 5:18.70 4:46.33 4:11.47 4:13.96 5:08.74 4:08.98
10 Andrew Rice SR-4 Shippensburg 4:05.52 5:03.74 3:32.62 5:01.20 4:35.89 3:07.31 4:13.11
11 A.J. Johnson SR-4 Lock Haven 3:37.95 5:01.59 4:53.98 4:03.30 3:43.02 4:26.11 4:13.43
13 Eric Evans JR-3 Shippensburg 4:06.93 5:05.48 3:59.29 4:01.84 3:21.11 4:52.75 4:14.56
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Scott Armstrong FR-1 Shippensburg 4:11.87 4:49.65
12 Robert Moulton FR-1 King's (Pa.) 4:14.28 5:12.77
14 Chris Brandt FR-1 Millersville 4:15.28 5:06.34
15 Brad Slaughter FR-1 Millersville 4:15.68 3:06.65
16 Evan Makuvek FR-1 Bloomsburg 4:21.68 5:21.87
17 Greg Duckloe SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4:22.07 4:56.14
18 Ezra Rothman SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4:23.01 3:43.56
19 Justin Kimbrough SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:26.86 3:52.17
20 Zach Mains FR-1 Millersville 4:29.15 4:23.77
21 David Raffman SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4:29.30 5:04.31
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Nick Jallat FR-1 King's (Pa.) 4:32.50
23 Greg Kelly Sophomore King's (Pa.) 4:34.86
24 Dan Migatulski SO-2 King's (Pa.) 4:43.06
25 Patrick Gramling Sophomore King's (Pa.) 4:44.64
26 Fred Ilgentriz Sophomore Thaddeus Stevens 4:56.05
27 Max Wilding SO-2 Gallaudet 4:57.82
28 Vincent Battipaglia FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:07.15
29 Michael Fitzsimmons Freshman C.W. Post 5:08.31
30 Gary Schemel Sophomore King's (Pa.) 5:17.87