April 9, 2011
|
UMass Lowell - Lowell, MA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grayce Selig SR-4 Brandeis 4:36.22 3:55.20 4:33.48 3:27.85 3:14.17 4:41.69
2 Charlotte FfrenchO'Carroll JR-3 Providence 3:19.93 5:09.48 4:33.87 4:28.40 5:28.65 3:41.84
3 Amy Varsell SO-2 Bentley 5:10.38 4:13.43 4:44.75 4:39.06 3:30.72 4:07.74
4 Emma Perron SR-4 Providence 5:56.38 5:44.98 4:45.10 4:36.55 3:28.13 3:28.13
5 Ali Chase Senior New Balance Boston 5:09.66 3:55.11 4:46.72 5:58.40 5:41.20 5:49.80
6 Mary Kate Champagne JR-3 Providence 4:09.64 4:46.94 4:46.94 5:47.20 5:01.29 5:44.33
7 Marie Lemay SR-4 Brandeis 5:49.21 3:50.88 4:48.60 4:19.74 3:42.23 4:02.43
8 Kristina Funahashi FR-1 Harvard 4:09.64 4:24.15 4:50.27 4:32.86 3:37.71 4:18.34
9 Amy Knoblock JR-3 Keene State 4:50.51 5:05.04 4:50.51 5:45.71 3:23.36 5:07.94
10 Emily Reese JR-3 Harvard 3:53.13 6:04.27 4:51.41 3:23.99 5:32.21 4:22.27
11 Cristina Lucas FR-1 Wellesley 5:14.94 4:10.18 4:54.33 5:53.20 4:07.24 4:54.33
12 Jamie Olson SR-4 Harvard 3:59.32 6:12.27 4:55.45 5:54.54 6:18.18 6:15.23
13 Carly Dion SR-4 Southern Maine 6:10.70 4:03.18 4:56.56 6:07.74 4:56.56 6:07.74
14 Julia Hajnoczky SO-2 Tufts 6:26.62 5:39.04 4:57.40 5:39.04 6:23.65 4:03.87
15 Eimear Black FR-1 Bryant 5:10.16 6:15.77 4:58.23 5:19.11 4:19.46 3:49.64
16 Camille Basurto FR-1 Wellesley 4:13.58 6:09.93 4:58.33 4:37.45 6:06.95 5:04.30
17 Laura Peterson FR-1 Tufts 5:21.24 5:03.23 5:00.22 5:39.25 3:57.18 5:51.26
18 Victoria Sanford FR-1 Brandeis 5:33.28 6:21.32 5:00.25 3:45.19 6:27.33 5:39.29
19 Caitlin Fahey SO-2 Bentley 3:57.24 4:00.24 5:00.30 4:18.26 3:42.23 4:36.28
20 Erin Murphy FR-1 Providence 3:33.82 6:10.42 5:01.15 4:25.02 4:03.94 6:22.46
21 Lauren DiNicola FR-1 Harvard 3:52.03 6:07.63 5:01.33 6:28.72 5:01.33 5:01.33
22 Evelyn Marrero JR-3 Bentley 6:09.26 3:50.03 5:02.67 5:26.89 6:09.26 3:47.01
23 Margaret Wehner FR-1 Wellesley 6:33.72 4:41.66 5:02.86 3:50.18 3:32.01 4:29.55
24 Colleen Kennedy SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:02.51 3:50.38 5:03.13 4:35.85 5:12.23 3:32.19
25 Stephanie Barnett SO-2 Harvard 6:16.84 3:50.97 5:03.90 6:25.96 4:54.79 5:40.37
25 Abby Barker FR-1 Tufts 4:24.40 4:42.63 5:03.90 5:28.22 3:35.77 6:10.76
27 Andrea Walsh JR-3 Keene State 5:10.24 6:32.36 5:04.15 6:32.36 5:52.82 3:54.20
28 Dana Welch SO-2 College of St. Rose 6:35.84 5:28.85 5:04.49 3:54.46 3:54.46 4:27.96
29 Melanie Monroe SO-2 Tufts 5:53.91 5:44.76 5:05.09 4:55.94 5:41.70 3:39.67
30 Amelia Lundkvist FR-1 Brandeis 4:29.21 4:35.33 5:05.92 6:34.64 4:50.63 4:10.86
31 Maddy McDonnell JR-3 Bentley 3:59.25 5:40.46 5:06.72 3:43.91 6:35.67 6:35.67
32 Jill Alves JR-3 Stonehill 6:31.02 6:12.55 5:07.89 4:03.24 4:03.24 6:18.71
33 Brooke Madden SO-2 Southern Maine 5:18.49 5:18.49 5:09.21 4:29.02 5:15.40 4:29.02
34 Arianna Colella FR-1 Providence 4:35.28 3:48.89 5:09.30 4:56.93 5:46.42 6:39.00
35 Sarah Bonomo JR-3 UMass Lowell 6:43.06 5:50.35 5:10.04 4:08.04 4:23.54 5:41.05
36 Katie Bash   GBTC 4:30.52 6:38.01 5:10.94 4:46.07 6:19.35 4:49.18
37 Alison Lee JR-3 Harvard 4:03.36 4:43.91 5:11.99 6:11.27 5:21.35 5:02.63
38 Madeline Carey FR-1 Tufts 4:31.97 5:03.24 5:12.61 5:28.24 5:12.61 4:28.85
39 Jane Lodwick FR-1 Wellesley 6:22.89 5:29.54 5:13.84 4:36.18 4:55.01 5:51.50
40 Ivory Farren SR-4 UMass Lowell 6:02.66 5:40.58 5:15.35 4:50.13 4:53.28 5:50.04
41 Molly Kalla FR-1 Stonehill 5:45.15 5:57.82 5:16.65 4:44.99 4:03.82 4:25.99
42 Stephany Perkins SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:36.03 4:42.37 5:17.27 5:29.96 4:42.37 5:26.79
43 Kayla Morong JR-3 Merrimack 4:18.92 4:12.53 5:19.65 6:45.96 4:28.51 3:59.74
44 Skye Roberts FR-1 Wellesley 6:26.12 4:01.32 5:21.76 5:02.46 6:48.64 4:36.72
45 Jasmin Medeiros SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:13.11 5:34.24 5:24.50 6:19.67 5:14.77 5:11.52
46 Lucy Garcia FR-1 Mount Holyoke 5:41.02 4:10.08 5:24.78 6:55.72 5:57.26 4:00.34
47 Hillary Wilson FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:42.68 3:48.46 5:26.36 5:59.00 5:23.10 4:56.99
48 Erin Crawford FR-1 Keene State 4:48.47 6:13.70 5:27.80 7:02.87 5:11.41 4:35.36
49 Maura Hallisey SO-2 Conn College 7:04.16 5:25.52 5:28.80 6:04.97 6:14.84 4:55.92
50 Mackenzie Curtis FR-1 Keene State 4:16.87 6:58.23 5:29.31 4:43.21 5:16.14 6:25.30
51 Erin Duffy FR-1 Keene State 4:24.25 5:20.40 5:30.31 6:52.89 6:19.86 4:01.13
52 Marie Whitney FR-1 Keene State 5:34.79 6:44.40 5:31.47 6:11.25 6:17.88 7:04.29
53 Lauren Andres FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:00.38 3:57.04 5:33.86 5:57.23 5:33.86 4:07.06
53 Jessica Morse SO-2 Merrimack 5:27.19 6:00.57 5:33.86 7:04.01 5:03.82 5:17.17
55 Katie Snow SO-2 Southern Maine 6:09.46 5:49.31 5:35.87 5:42.59 6:19.54 6:02.74
56 Tania Bernardino JR-3 New Haven 4:28.59 4:48.99 5:39.98 6:34.38 4:42.19 4:01.39
57 Ashley Sarris JR-3 Merrimack 4:50.83 4:09.77 5:42.15 6:26.63 4:40.57 5:59.26
58 Alex Mass FR-1 Merrimack 4:21.87 6:50.03 5:44.56 4:04.64 4:04.64 6:46.58
59 Lisa Sander SO-2 Keene State 4:23.71 6:42.50 5:46.98 7:24.14 7:31.08 4:20.24
60 Liz MacLauchlan SO-2 Mount Holyoke 7:04.30 5:45.86 5:56.55 5:52.99 5:24.46 5:03.07
61 Rose Harris FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:35.17 6:58.12 5:57.36 4:42.32 4:28.02 5:03.76
62 Alison McLeod JR-3 Conn College 6:51.60 6:07.50 6:07.50 6:40.58 7:17.33 5:49.13
63 Christina Nelson SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 7:43.70 5:19.27 6:20.08 5:19.27 4:48.86 4:48.86
64 Katie Rougeot FR-1 Merrimack 6:43.23 4:37.70 6:20.40 6:01.38 6:20.40 4:41.50
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grayce Selig SR-4 Brandeis 5:41.85 4:33.48 3:11.44 4:30.75
2 Charlotte FfrenchO'Carroll JR-3 Providence 3:41.84 4:33.87 5:17.69 3:14.45
3 Amy Varsell SO-2 Bentley 5:36.01 4:44.75 4:24.82 3:30.72
4 Emma Perron SR-4 Providence 3:42.38 4:45.10 5:25.02 5:07.91
5 Ali Chase Senior New Balance Boston 5:21.13 4:46.72 5:29.73 6:09.87
6 Mary Kate Champagne JR-3 Providence 5:50.07 4:46.94 6:04.42 5:27.12
7 Marie Lemay SR-4 Brandeis 5:57.87 4:48.60 4:28.40 3:22.02
8 Kristina Funahashi FR-1 Harvard 4:35.76 4:50.27 4:06.73 5:10.59
9 Amy Knoblock JR-3 Keene State 4:21.46 4:50.51 4:18.56 3:26.27
11 Cristina Lucas FR-1 Wellesley 3:31.92 4:54.33 3:58.41 5:47.31
19 Caitlin Fahey SO-2 Bentley 4:27.27 5:00.30 5:00.30 6:03.37
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Emily Reese JR-3 Harvard 4:51.41 4:39.76 5:08.90
12 Jamie Olson SR-4 Harvard 4:55.45 5:07.27 5:30.91
13 Carly Dion SR-4 Southern Maine 4:56.56 4:06.15 3:39.46
14 Julia Hajnoczky SO-2 Tufts 4:57.40 4:09.82 4:03.87
15 Eimear Black FR-1 Bryant 4:58.23 5:42.97 6:03.84
17 Laura Peterson FR-1 Tufts 5:00.22 5:21.24 5:30.25
20 Erin Murphy FR-1 Providence 5:01.15 6:31.50 4:40.07
21 Lauren DiNicola FR-1 Harvard 5:01.33 6:19.68 5:34.48
25 Stephanie Barnett SO-2 Harvard 5:03.90 4:15.28 5:16.06
27 Andrea Walsh JR-3 Keene State 5:04.15 3:32.91 5:19.36
32 Jill Alves JR-3 Stonehill 5:07.89 5:14.05 4:00.16
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Camille Basurto FR-1 Wellesley 3:40.77 5:01.32 5:58.00 4:58.33 5:52.03 5:34.13
18 Victoria Sanford FR-1 Brandeis 6:09.31 3:39.19 4:24.22 5:00.25 3:39.19 4:48.24
22 Evelyn Marrero JR-3 Bentley 5:51.10 6:00.18 3:50.03 5:02.67 4:02.14 3:47.01
23 Margaret Wehner FR-1 Wellesley 6:24.64 4:14.41 4:50.75 5:02.86 4:50.75 4:59.84
24 Colleen Kennedy SO-2 UMass Lowell 6:03.76 6:15.89 4:08.57 5:03.13 5:18.29 3:35.23
28 Dana Welch SO-2 College of St. Rose 4:03.60 6:35.84 6:11.48 5:04.49 3:51.42 6:02.35
34 Arianna Colella FR-1 Providence 5:49.51 6:20.44 5:46.42 5:09.30 5:21.68 6:08.07
35 Sarah Bonomo JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:01.84 4:57.64 5:41.05 5:10.04 5:25.55 3:49.43
37 Alison Lee JR-3 Harvard 4:15.84 3:47.76 3:47.76 5:11.99 5:55.67 6:36.23
39 Jane Lodwick FR-1 Wellesley 5:26.40 4:48.74 6:26.03 5:13.84 6:00.92 4:36.18
42 Stephany Perkins SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:45.27 6:33.42 6:33.42 5:17.27 5:10.93 5:07.76
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Abby Barker FR-1 Tufts 5:52.53 4:54.79 5:03.90 6:19.88 5:09.98
29 Melanie Monroe SO-2 Tufts 4:46.79 4:01.03 5:05.09 4:04.08 4:49.84
30 Amelia Lundkvist FR-1 Brandeis 4:50.63 4:29.21 5:05.92 5:48.75 6:16.29
31 Maddy McDonnell JR-3 Bentley 3:43.91 4:54.46 5:06.72 5:55.80 6:20.34
33 Brooke Madden SO-2 Southern Maine 3:48.82 5:03.03 5:09.21 5:18.49 4:16.65
36 Katie Bash   GBTC 5:20.27 3:50.10 5:10.94 6:03.80 6:44.23
38 Madeline Carey FR-1 Tufts 6:12.01 6:24.51 5:12.61 5:59.51 6:37.02
40 Ivory Farren SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:05.98 6:34.19 5:15.35 6:12.12 4:09.13
41 Molly Kalla FR-1 Stonehill 6:26.32 4:03.82 5:16.65 4:41.82 6:45.32
44 Skye Roberts FR-1 Wellesley 4:46.37 6:10.03 5:21.76 6:55.07 5:57.16
50 Mackenzie Curtis FR-1 Keene State 6:28.59 4:20.16 5:29.31 4:43.21 4:46.50
52 Marie Whitney FR-1 Keene State 4:45.07 5:04.96 5:31.47 6:41.08 7:07.60
56 Tania Bernardino JR-3 New Haven 4:18.39 7:15.18 5:39.98 4:55.79 7:08.38
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
43 Kayla Morong JR-3 Merrimack 5:19.65 4:12.53
45 Jasmin Medeiros SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:24.50 5:56.95
46 Lucy Garcia FR-1 Mount Holyoke 5:24.78 6:42.73
47 Hillary Wilson FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:26.36 4:27.62
48 Erin Crawford FR-1 Keene State 5:27.80 6:16.97
49 Maura Hallisey SO-2 Conn College 5:28.80 5:05.79
55 Katie Snow SO-2 Southern Maine 5:35.87 6:09.46
57 Ashley Sarris JR-3 Merrimack 5:42.15 5:14.78
63 Christina Nelson SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:20.08 7:32.30
Women's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
51 Erin Duffy FR-1 Keene State 6:52.89 4:11.04 5:30.31
53 Lauren Andres FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:30.62 6:33.96 5:33.86
53 Jessica Morse SO-2 Merrimack 6:03.91 6:53.99 5:33.86
58 Alex Mass FR-1 Merrimack 4:35.65 7:00.37 5:44.56
59 Lisa Sander SO-2 Keene State 5:05.35 6:21.68 5:46.98
60 Liz MacLauchlan SO-2 Mount Holyoke 4:34.55 6:03.69 5:56.55
61 Rose Harris FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:00.19 4:53.04 5:57.36
62 Alison McLeod JR-3 Conn College 7:50.40 4:57.68 6:07.50
64 Katie Rougeot FR-1 Merrimack 6:24.21 7:09.86 6:20.40