April 9, 2011
|
College of NJ - Ewing, NJ

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zoe Carpenter SR-4 Vassar 3:52.85 4:24.87 3:23.75 4:51.06 3:47.03 6:09.65
2 Kara McMahon SO-2 Haverford 4:43.99 5:52.03 5:52.03 4:55.82 4:52.87 6:21.61
3 Cara Keifer SO-2 Haverford 6:24.33 5:05.65 4:32.36 5:02.62 6:30.38 4:29.34
4 Hannah Rose JR-3 Swarthmore 4:08.18 4:32.69 6:35.25 5:06.39 6:35.25 3:40.60
5 Evangeline Krajewski FR-1 Haverford 5:40.30 5:52.56 6:38.55 5:06.57 5:58.69 6:29.35
6 Amanda Wolfer FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:16.85 5:53.77 6:15.30 5:07.62 5:32.23 4:09.18
7 Hannah Ziobrowski JR-3 Vassar 4:01.67 3:36.88 5:50.11 5:09.83 6:11.80 3:55.47
8 Stephanie Malek SO-2 Vassar 3:49.49 5:16.32 4:36.00 5:10.11 4:32.90 6:21.44
9 Jamie Croucher JR-3 Haverford 4:24.38 4:24.38 6:00.80 5:11.03 4:05.72 5:57.69
10 Andrea Prusik FR-1 New Paltz St. 4:37.16 3:52.56 6:12.73 5:18.57 5:09.02 3:43.00
11 Brittany Davis SR-4 Vassar 5:43.88 4:46.03 5:08.53 5:21.38 5:34.24 5:21.38
12 Maggie Mocete FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:05.91 5:54.22 6:55.40 5:22.01 3:58.29 6:07.10
13 Megan Ehrlich SO-2 New Paltz St. 4:47.87 5:33.15 4:18.76 5:23.44 5:49.32 5:23.44
14 Heather DiCrescenzo SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 5:25.27 6:07.98 5:15.41 5:28.55 4:32.70 5:18.70
15 Olivia Uddin FR-1 Haverford 4:39.50 6:21.44 6:24.72 5:28.82 5:05.81 5:32.11
16 Gillian Jaffe FR-1 Vassar 5:55.22 6:28.11 5:19.04 5:28.90 4:13.26 4:39.57
17 Jackline Toek Junior NYIT 3:51.05 5:26.76 4:53.76 5:30.06 4:33.95 5:06.96
18 Rachael Kantor FR-1 Haverford 4:43.05 7:20.69 4:57.38 5:58.28 7:09.94 5:54.70
19 Kristen Higgins FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:49.77 7:01.15 6:23.21 6:19.41 7:31.50 4:48.36
20 Zamirah Morgan Junior NYIT 6:01.51 4:52.28 4:36.90 6:24.58 6:16.89 7:10.73
21 Gabriella Schwalbe SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 7:19.52 5:41.37 6:11.24 7:06.71 8:02.19 7:45.12
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Zoe Carpenter SR-4 Vassar 4:07.40 4:51.06 5:17.26
2 Kara McMahon SO-2 Haverford 6:00.90 4:55.82 3:27.08
3 Cara Keifer SO-2 Haverford 4:32.36 5:02.62 5:41.96
4 Hannah Rose JR-3 Swarthmore 5:09.46 5:06.39 4:23.50
6 Amanda Wolfer FR-1 New Paltz St. 4:06.10 5:07.62 3:47.64
7 Hannah Ziobrowski JR-3 Vassar 4:35.75 5:09.83 5:47.01
8 Stephanie Malek SO-2 Vassar 3:46.38 5:10.11 4:17.40
9 Jamie Croucher JR-3 Haverford 4:43.04 5:11.03 3:56.39
10 Andrea Prusik FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:02.65 5:18.57 4:43.53
17 Jackline Toek Junior NYIT 5:33.36 5:30.06 7:02.48
20 Zamirah Morgan Junior NYIT 5:03.82 6:24.58 5:19.21
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Evangeline Krajewski FR-1 Haverford 5:06.57
11 Brittany Davis SR-4 Vassar 5:21.38
12 Maggie Mocete FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:22.01
13 Megan Ehrlich SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:23.44
14 Heather DiCrescenzo SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 5:28.55
15 Olivia Uddin FR-1 Haverford 5:28.82
16 Gillian Jaffe FR-1 Vassar 5:28.90
18 Rachael Kantor FR-1 Haverford 5:58.28
19 Kristen Higgins FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:19.41
21 Gabriella Schwalbe SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 7:06.71