February 20, 2011
|
Harvard-Gordon Track and Tennis - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 William Sanders   Unattached 3:22.03 4:06.92 4:56.80 4:09.41 4:29.37 5:21.74
2 Robert Gibson   Unattached 5:23.10 3:16.89 3:24.46 4:12.42 3:16.89 5:23.10
3 David Chorney   Boston Athletic Associati 5:26.00 3:22.17 4:05.13 4:12.71 4:20.30 3:12.06
4 Derek Dutille   Unattached 3:20.47 5:17.20 3:35.70 4:13.76 4:36.60 3:30.62
5 Chris Collins SR-4 Brown 3:21.56 4:40.65 4:30.44 4:15.13 3:13.90 3:24.11
6 Christian Escareno SR-4 Brown 3:47.25 5:19.17 5:16.61 4:15.33 5:08.95 5:26.83
7 John Kenworthy   Central Park TC New Balan 3:30.21 3:45.78 5:32.18 4:19.51 5:26.99 3:56.16
8 Brian Schilder SR-4 Brown 3:51.89 4:49.21 3:46.68 4:20.55 4:20.55 3:12.81
9 Alexandre Gomes   Going the Distance 4:44.55 3:10.57 5:23.71 4:21.05 5:18.49 3:07.96
10 Scott Twardowski SR-4 Bryant 4:45.15 5:13.92 4:50.38 4:21.60 4:45.15 4:00.68
11 Mike DuPaul   Conn Quest 4:37.35 3:29.32 3:11.01 4:21.65 5:29.68 4:55.67
12 Matt Kerr   Boston Athletic Associati 3:16.60 4:45.73 3:29.71 4:22.13 5:06.70 3:08.74
13 Brian Vinci   EKG 5:31.60 5:13.18 3:06.85 4:23.17 4:25.81 4:15.28
14 Kevin Alliette   New Balance Boston 4:22.10 4:51.22 5:41.52 4:24.74 4:24.74 5:28.28
15 Steven Gregg   Naval Academy Prep 5:25.95 5:02.10 5:33.90 4:25.00 4:54.15 4:40.90
16 Sam Fujimori   Emerging Elite 5:32.42 4:36.57 5:08.48 4:25.93 5:45.71 4:23.27
17 Arjun Nukal   Phillips Exeter 4:02.49 3:43.84 5:33.09 4:26.47 5:01.12 5:27.76
18 Jeremy Triplett   Naval Academy Prep 5:01.95 4:56.61 3:15.07 4:27.21 3:33.77 4:16.53
19 Colin Lyons   New Balance Boston 5:30.95 5:39.02 4:26.37 4:29.06 4:31.75 4:23.68
20 Caleb Evanter   Gr. Boston TC 4:56.19 4:45.42 3:21.95 4:29.26 4:48.11 4:18.49
21 Max Payson   Phillips Exeter 3:49.22 5:15.51 3:51.91 4:29.66 5:12.81 5:18.20
22 Maksim Korolev FR-1 Harvard 3:10.22 4:12.71 3:18.37 4:31.73 3:34.67 5:45.10
23 Brendan Collins   New Balance Boston 4:31.98 5:18.22 5:15.50 4:31.98 3:56.63 4:53.74
24 philip gingras   Unattached 3:15.91 5:10.19 3:26.79 4:32.09 4:56.58 4:29.37
25 Cole Maguire   Community College Rhode I 3:24.99 5:26.88 3:36.07 4:37.01 5:21.34 6:00.12
26 Jacob Barnett   Gr. Boston TC 3:39.62 6:01.39 3:22.94 4:37.99 5:11.35 5:53.05
27 Chris Cogliano   Unattached 5:18.16 5:40.48 3:23.73 4:39.08 5:37.69 4:50.25
28 Michael Richard SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:56.06 5:39.24 5:53.26 4:40.36 3:49.90 4:40.36
29 Brian deLeon   Babson College 4:47.87 4:36.58 3:34.49 4:42.22 5:52.78 3:42.96
30 seamus cullinane   Unattached 3:32.57 3:32.57 4:49.09 4:43.42 4:26.42 4:49.09
31 Sam Gray   Phillips Exeter 5:29.06 3:52.61 3:38.43 4:43.67 4:23.82 4:12.47
32 Humberto Rodriguez   New Hampshire Athletic Al 5:29.34 5:00.95 5:17.98 4:43.91 6:09.09 3:32.94
33 Henry Russell   Emerging Elite 5:06.78 5:09.62 5:38.02 4:44.05 4:09.97 4:24.17
34 Karl Mader SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:27.80 5:13.55 5:02.15 4:45.04 3:59.44 4:53.60
35 John McKeon   Unattached 3:56.91 5:31.10 3:45.49 4:45.43 4:16.89 3:31.22
36 Jack Ferguson   Roger Williams Univ 5:31.64 3:57.29 5:37.35 4:45.89 3:54.43 5:03.05
37 Stephen Phillips JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:54.82 4:34.70 3:40.33 4:46.14 5:40.51 3:43.19
38 Mike Ward   Emerging Elite 3:29.02 5:32.14 5:43.59 4:46.32 4:34.87 3:40.47
39 Ryan Bezner JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:35.13 6:03.77 4:55.03 4:46.43 4:00.61 5:52.31
40 Bradley Dion   EKG 3:34.87 4:52.22 5:40.93 4:46.49 5:18.01 5:38.06
41 Matthew Uzenski   Bay State Test 3:58.03 4:12.37 4:58.26 4:46.78 5:06.86 5:44.14
42 Nate Kolman   Babson College 5:38.96 5:30.27 6:02.14 4:49.71 3:54.67 6:02.14
43 Freddy Rivera   Y-Speed TC 4:17.86 6:16.65 4:14.97 4:49.73 5:24.50 3:51.79
44 Norm Bouthillier   Whirlaway Racing Team 5:48.16 4:44.33 6:17.17 4:50.13 3:28.90 5:59.77
45 Chris Glabicky   Wilbraham & Monson Academ 5:40.73 5:02.55 3:28.55 4:53.73 4:44.92 4:36.11
46 Peter Wilke   Unattached 4:30.66 4:21.83 4:36.54 4:54.19 4:54.19 6:04.80
47 Joe Rand   Colby Sawyer 3:37.77 3:37.77 4:24.86 4:54.28 3:58.37 4:07.20
48 matthew chapman   Unattached 4:36.91 5:03.42 5:12.26 4:54.58 5:18.15 3:26.21
49 Chris Baker FR-1 New England College 5:53.91 3:58.89 4:28.38 4:54.92 5:56.86 5:27.37
50 Matt Meyers JR-3 New England College 4:34.68 6:00.33 6:09.19 4:55.35 3:35.61 5:36.70
51 Nick Emard FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:15.50 5:45.94 4:05.41 4:55.67 4:34.98 4:29.06
52 enrich oneil   Unattached 5:57.11 6:12.12 4:18.08 5:00.09 3:33.07 3:42.07
53 Raymond Dormer   Community College Rhode I 5:57.18 4:39.14 4:24.14 5:00.15 5:42.17 5:21.16
54 Ben Smith FR-1 Manhattanville 5:42.20 4:51.17 4:48.17 5:00.17 4:45.17 6:30.23
55 Muhammad Ali FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:01.16 3:58.11 4:13.37 5:05.26 4:01.16 6:24.63
56 Billl Newsham   Gate City Str Triad 4:16.44 3:42.86 4:43.91 5:05.28 4:37.81 5:05.28
57 Matt Lloyd-Thomas   Phillips Andover 4:10.80 4:41.77 4:10.80 5:09.63 5:59.17 5:31.31
58 Dan Caggiano FR-1 Manhattanville 6:36.41 4:32.53 4:38.73 5:09.69 4:07.76 6:39.50
59 Brenden Dohoney   Community College Rhode I 5:56.25 5:34.57 5:37.66 5:09.78 6:17.94 4:07.83
60 Fernando Ramos   Phillips Andover 5:02.79 6:42.68 4:12.85 5:12.15 4:22.21 4:28.45
61 Stefan Cox   Community College Rhode I 4:47.53 6:50.75 6:03.36 5:15.96 3:41.18 6:41.27
62 Brian Boudreau   Northeastern U Club Runni 4:10.09 6:38.88 4:44.92 5:16.57 4:19.59 3:41.60
63 Patrick O'Neil   Clark University 6:32.67 5:23.01 4:07.01 5:16.67 5:48.34 4:38.67
64 Wing-Ho Chan   Wilbraham & Monson Academ 4:38.78 4:32.44 4:10.27 5:16.79 5:10.46 6:01.14
65 Jason Portner   Northeastern U Club Runni 5:58.26 5:55.09 4:48.51 5:17.04 4:32.66 5:07.53
66 Navin Nathan   Northeastern U Club Runni 5:32.40 6:11.12 6:53.07 5:22.71 6:07.89 4:11.72
67 Dave Menard   Boston Athletic Associati 5:27.21 5:46.85 4:02.14 5:27.21 6:03.21 6:16.30
68 Dylan Hawley   Northeastern U Club Runni 4:04.06 6:44.54 6:04.42 5:34.33 4:24.12 6:11.11
69 Jeremy Cody   Naval Academy Prep 4:24.54 4:01.10 4:07.79 5:34.85 5:54.95 5:24.81
70 Conor Byrne   Y-Speed TC 7:44.98 6:54.12 5:45.10 6:03.26 6:06.90 5:12.41
71 Christopher Duxbury   Northeastern U Club Runni 5:05.05 4:39.32 5:19.75 6:07.52 4:54.02 7:50.43
  Paul Koullick FR-1 Harvard NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Michael Hoffman JR-3 Harvard NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Dan Lowry JR-3 Brown NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 William Sanders   Unattached 4:09.41 3:04.57 4:26.87 4:41.84 3:39.48 4:44.33 3:32.00
2 Robert Gibson   Unattached 4:12.42 3:52.23 3:49.71 3:24.46 3:39.61 3:42.13 4:14.95
3 David Chorney   Boston Athletic Associati 4:12.71 4:17.77 4:07.66 5:08.31 3:12.06 4:32.93 3:22.17
4 Derek Dutille   Unattached 4:13.76 3:58.54 3:48.39 3:25.55 3:20.47 4:34.06 4:23.91
5 Chris Collins SR-4 Brown 4:15.13 3:19.01 4:50.85 5:01.06 3:29.21 3:24.11 3:24.11
6 Christian Escareno SR-4 Brown 4:15.33 5:03.85 3:03.84 4:17.89 3:08.95 5:16.61 4:35.76
7 John Kenworthy   Central Park TC New Balan 4:19.51 4:27.30 3:58.75 5:03.63 3:12.04 3:40.59 5:34.77
8 Brian Schilder SR-4 Brown 4:20.55 3:18.02 4:54.43 3:33.66 3:33.66 5:28.30 3:51.89
10 Scott Twardowski SR-4 Bryant 4:21.60 4:03.29 4:16.37 3:52.83 5:32.24 5:13.92 4:50.38
12 Matt Kerr   Boston Athletic Associati 4:22.13 4:03.78 3:08.74 3:27.09 4:37.86 5:14.56 4:06.41
14 Kevin Alliette   New Balance Boston 4:24.74 4:24.74 4:22.10 5:07.10 5:33.58 3:10.62 3:15.91
22 Maksim Korolev FR-1 Harvard 4:31.73 4:45.32 3:26.52 5:45.10 4:01.84 5:31.51 3:12.93
  Dan Lowry JR-3 Brown NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Michael Hoffman JR-3 Harvard NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Paul Koullick FR-1 Harvard NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Alexandre Gomes   Going the Distance 4:00.17 5:10.65 4:21.05 3:41.90 3:52.34 4:47.16
11 Mike DuPaul   Conn Quest 5:08.75 3:13.62 4:21.65 3:03.16 4:53.05 5:19.22
13 Brian Vinci   EKG 4:33.70 3:14.75 4:23.17 5:42.13 5:39.49 3:20.01
15 Steven Gregg   Naval Academy Prep 3:10.80 5:15.35 4:25.00 4:38.25 4:01.15 3:34.65
16 Sam Fujimori   Emerging Elite 3:32.75 3:08.81 4:25.93 3:30.09 5:29.76 3:59.34
17 Arjun Nukal   Phillips Exeter 4:39.80 4:34.47 4:26.47 4:02.49 5:22.43 4:05.16
18 Jeremy Triplett   Naval Academy Prep 4:00.49 3:17.74 4:27.21 4:24.54 5:36.69 3:15.07
19 Colin Lyons   New Balance Boston 4:18.30 4:39.83 4:29.06 3:56.78 3:27.18 5:17.49
20 Caleb Evanter   Gr. Boston TC 3:21.95 4:45.42 4:29.26 4:34.65 4:18.49 5:39.27
21 Max Payson   Phillips Exeter 5:02.02 3:19.55 4:29.66 5:28.99 4:29.66 5:10.11
23 Brendan Collins   New Balance Boston 5:07.34 5:10.06 4:31.98 3:26.71 4:45.58 5:31.82
33 Henry Russell   Emerging Elite 4:58.26 3:55.77 4:44.05 3:44.40 4:46.89 3:33.04
35 John McKeon   Unattached 5:39.67 5:56.79 4:45.43 5:33.96 5:36.81 5:56.79
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 philip gingras   Unattached 5:12.91 4:32.09 3:13.19 5:18.35
28 Michael Richard SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:06.72 4:40.36 5:39.24 4:17.94
31 Sam Gray   Phillips Exeter 4:29.49 4:43.67 5:20.55 4:38.00
32 Humberto Rodriguez   New Hampshire Athletic Al 5:15.14 4:43.91 5:26.50 4:55.27
34 Karl Mader SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:04.86 4:45.04 5:10.70 3:19.53
38 Mike Ward   Emerging Elite 4:20.56 4:46.32 5:43.59 5:03.50
39 Ryan Bezner JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:03.47 4:46.43 4:14.93 5:43.72
40 Bradley Dion   EKG 6:00.98 4:46.49 3:26.28 5:49.52
41 Matthew Uzenski   Bay State Test 4:58.26 4:46.78 5:26.93 5:49.88
42 Nate Kolman   Babson College 3:25.70 4:49.71 5:38.96 4:03.36
43 Freddy Rivera   Y-Speed TC 6:05.06 4:49.73 4:23.66 4:09.17
46 Peter Wilke   Unattached 3:34.76 4:54.19 6:13.63 5:47.15
47 Joe Rand   Colby Sawyer 3:40.71 4:54.28 6:01.97 5:59.03
49 Chris Baker FR-1 New England College 4:10.69 4:54.92 4:31.33 6:08.65
52 enrich oneil   Unattached 3:42.07 5:00.09 5:39.11 4:03.08
55 Muhammad Ali FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:50.00 5:05.26 3:55.05 4:50.00
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 Norm Bouthillier   Whirlaway Racing Team 4:38.53 4:50.13 4:41.43 5:56.86 5:51.06 3:40.50 5:27.85
45 Chris Glabicky   Wilbraham & Monson Academ 6:01.29 4:53.73 5:02.55 4:47.86 6:13.04 4:36.11 5:43.67
53 Raymond Dormer   Community College Rhode I 5:57.18 5:00.15 4:30.14 4:51.15 4:21.13 5:21.16 6:21.19
54 Ben Smith FR-1 Manhattanville 3:30.12 5:00.17 5:21.19 5:06.18 5:57.21 5:51.20 5:15.18
56 Billl Newsham   Gate City Str Triad 3:33.70 5:05.28 3:42.86 6:09.39 5:54.13 5:26.65 3:33.70
57 Matt Lloyd-Thomas   Phillips Andover 5:52.98 5:09.63 4:26.29 4:04.61 5:46.79 3:46.03 5:43.69
58 Dan Caggiano FR-1 Manhattanville 6:33.31 5:09.69 5:34.47 4:29.43 3:46.08 6:05.44 5:12.79
59 Brenden Dohoney   Community College Rhode I 6:02.45 5:09.78 5:40.76 4:14.02 5:00.49 5:31.47 4:35.71
60 Fernando Ramos   Phillips Andover 6:39.56 5:12.15 4:37.82 4:44.06 5:30.88 4:53.42 5:02.79
61 Stefan Cox   Community College Rhode I 6:25.48 5:15.96 3:50.65 5:06.49 5:47.56 4:31.73 4:03.29
63 Patrick O'Neil   Clark University 4:07.01 5:16.67 6:16.84 4:19.67 3:44.84 5:54.67 6:51.68
64 Wing-Ho Chan   Wilbraham & Monson Academ 6:16.98 5:16.79 3:57.60 5:16.79 5:10.46 5:48.47 4:22.94
66 Navin Nathan   Northeastern U Club Runni 6:43.39 5:22.71 4:47.22 4:37.53 5:13.03 6:17.57 5:58.21
67 Dave Menard   Boston Athletic Associati 6:19.57 5:27.21 3:55.60 5:04.31 5:33.76 4:54.49 5:46.85
69 Jeremy Cody   Naval Academy Prep 5:48.25 5:34.85 6:08.34 6:38.48 5:54.95 5:34.85 6:28.43
70 Conor Byrne   Y-Speed TC 7:01.39 6:03.26 7:44.98 5:59.63 6:46.86 7:26.81 7:41.34
71 Christopher Duxbury   Northeastern U Club Runni 5:49.15 6:07.52 7:46.75 7:10.00 4:35.64 5:12.40 5:01.37
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Cole Maguire   Community College Rhode I 4:14.85 5:54.58 3:55.46 5:57.35 4:37.01 5:35.19 4:56.40
26 Jacob Barnett   Gr. Boston TC 3:53.52 3:39.62 4:21.31 3:53.52 4:37.99 3:20.16 3:25.72
27 Chris Cogliano   Unattached 3:51.64 4:19.55 4:05.59 5:32.11 4:39.08 5:12.57 4:22.34
29 Brian deLeon   Babson College 5:49.96 5:30.20 3:28.85 3:37.31 4:42.22 3:57.07 4:22.47
30 seamus cullinane   Unattached 4:51.93 5:14.60 4:37.76 5:28.77 4:43.42 4:40.59 5:51.44
36 Jack Ferguson   Roger Williams Univ 5:23.06 6:05.94 5:23.06 5:23.06 4:45.89 5:11.62 4:25.88
37 Stephen Phillips JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:43.28 5:14.76 5:46.23 6:03.40 4:46.14 4:03.22 5:43.37
48 matthew chapman   Unattached 4:33.96 4:01.56 4:01.56 3:37.99 4:54.58 4:01.56 4:07.45
50 Matt Meyers JR-3 New England College 5:27.84 5:07.17 3:32.66 5:54.42 4:55.35 4:49.45 4:55.35
51 Nick Emard FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:31.15 5:13.41 5:51.85 5:34.11 4:55.67 4:29.06 6:06.63
62 Brian Boudreau   Northeastern U Club Runni 4:54.41 4:29.09 5:03.91 6:19.89 5:16.57 6:23.05 5:00.75
65 Jason Portner   Northeastern U Club Runni 4:16.81 5:42.41 5:58.26 4:58.02 5:17.04 5:23.38 5:23.38
68 Dylan Hawley   Northeastern U Club Runni 5:41.02 5:07.59 6:41.20 4:27.47 5:34.33 6:17.80 7:11.29