February 25-26, 2011
|
Bemidji State-Gillette Rec Center - Bemidji, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Janet Johnson FR-1 U-Mary 8.71 10
2 Kristyn Nelson JR-3 U-Mary 8.94 8
3 Melissa Walker SO-2 U-Mary 9.00 6
4 Kelsi Ring FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 9.05 5
5 Jessica Keesling SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 9.09 4
6 Sharhonda York FR-1 Minnesota State 9.30 3
7 Ashley Berg SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 9.36 2
8 Megan Olson JR-3 Minnesota State 10.60 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Janet Johnson FR-1 U-Mary 7.31 10.83 9.24 8.80 8.72 6.87 6.96
2 Kristyn Nelson JR-3 U-Mary 9.28 6.96 7.50 8.92 10.53 8.39 9.19
3 Melissa Walker SO-2 U-Mary 6.42 7.51 7.24 9.04 9.04 7.33 11.03
4 Kelsi Ring FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 10.01 10.74 11.20 9.10 7.01 8.38 10.47
5 Megan Olson JR-3 Minnesota State 10.61 10.24 8.96 9.14 8.14 8.78 9.05
6 Jessica Keesling SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 10.25 10.53 8.33 9.15 11.35 9.79 10.98
7 Sharhonda York FR-1 Minnesota State 10.56 9.82 10.84 9.26 10.10 8.34 8.62
8 Ashley Berg SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 11.90 7.06 10.22 9.29 10.87 8.46 8.55
9 Rebecca Lee SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 8.53 11.34 7.97 9.37 8.34 11.15 8.34
10 Ashley Larva SO-2 Bemidji State 10.52 8.27 11.37 9.39 9.49 7.14 10.80
11 Jill Schaefer SO-2 Northern State 7.15 8.84 11.00 9.40 9.31 10.25 11.47
12 Lexi Guhl FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 9.58 10.81 11.00 9.48 9.96 7.40 9.20
13 Emily Asuncion SR-4 Winona State 11.70 12.18 8.37 9.51 7.04 10.08 9.70
14 Anna Blaske SO-2 Winona State 10.39 12.30 9.63 9.53 9.82 9.53 7.53
15 Meagan Grandgenett JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 10.71 9.76 8.51 9.56 11.38 10.33 9.76
16 Taylor Sautbine SO-2 Bemidji State 8.91 12.46 8.63 9.58 9.10 10.73 11.31
17 Angela Walhovd JR-3 St. Cloud State 10.17 10.27 6.72 9.59 6.81 12.18 7.29
18 Christina Erickson SO-2 Minnesota State 9.12 11.91 7.68 9.60 7.20 6.82 7.30
19 Madeline Glesinger FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 8.20 12.50 9.80 10.00 12.20 8.30 7.90
20 Alyssa McCarthy JR-3 Winona State 7.73 7.63 10.84 10.03 7.63 7.83 9.23
21 Pearl Walker SR-4 Bemidji State 9.56 10.78 9.67 10.17 8.55 8.75 9.16
22 Jessica Wagner FR-1 St. Cloud State 8.49 9.42 9.42 10.35 7.25 8.59 11.08
23 Hannah Treinen FR-1 Northern State 10.20 7.70 10.09 10.40 7.49 13.32 7.80
24 LeAnn Wagner FR-1 Bemidji State 13.47 8.98 10.44 10.44 10.76 8.36 13.26
25 Andrea Pfaff SO-2 St. Cloud State 11.63 7.40 8.46 10.57 9.62 11.95 12.69
26 Esther Jandrich FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 14.15 8.38 13.06 10.88 7.73 13.28 10.67
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Kelsi Ring FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 9.10
6 Jessica Keesling SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 9.15
10 Ashley Larva SO-2 Bemidji State 9.39
12 Lexi Guhl FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 9.48
20 Alyssa McCarthy JR-3 Winona State 10.03
26 Esther Jandrich FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 10.88
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Melissa Walker SO-2 U-Mary 7.69 11.30 7.15 9.04 11.67
5 Megan Olson JR-3 Minnesota State 10.33 7.13 11.89 9.14 8.96
7 Sharhonda York FR-1 Minnesota State 10.28 8.80 8.89 9.26 10.00
9 Rebecca Lee SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 12.19 6.56 9.37 9.37 10.87
19 Madeline Glesinger FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 7.40 7.10 9.60 10.00 7.30
23 Hannah Treinen FR-1 Northern State 8.84 11.76 12.17 10.40 7.28
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kristyn Nelson JR-3 U-Mary 8.92
8 Ashley Berg SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 9.29
14 Anna Blaske SO-2 Winona State 9.53
17 Angela Walhovd JR-3 St. Cloud State 9.59
18 Christina Erickson SO-2 Minnesota State 9.60
24 LeAnn Wagner FR-1 Bemidji State 10.44
25 Andrea Pfaff SO-2 St. Cloud State 10.57
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Janet Johnson FR-1 U-Mary 9.95 8.10 8.80
11 Jill Schaefer SO-2 Northern State 8.65 8.09 9.40
13 Emily Asuncion SR-4 Winona State 11.61 6.76 9.51
15 Meagan Grandgenett JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 12.15 10.71 9.56
16 Taylor Sautbine SO-2 Bemidji State 10.16 8.72 9.58
21 Pearl Walker SR-4 Bemidji State 10.99 9.87 10.17
22 Jessica Wagner FR-1 St. Cloud State 10.87 10.77 10.35