February 25-26, 2011
|
Bemidji State-Gillette Rec Center - Bemidji, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Johnson JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 49.48 35.63 10
2 Adam Endres SR-4 Minnesota State 49.49 46.52 8
3 Domonique Gilmer SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 49.81 45.33 6
4 Ryan Olson FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 51.55 43.31 5
5 Taylor Olson FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 51.93 55.57 4
6 Luke Hauert SO-2 Northern State 1:07.87 51.59 3
7 Austin Eliason SO-2 Minnesota State 1:09.01 1:24.89 2
Men's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Johnson JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1:01.36 49.48 39.09 10
3 Domonique Gilmer SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 1:02.27 49.81 57.78 6
7 Austin Eliason SO-2 Minnesota State 1:19.37 1:09.01 1:02.80 2
Men's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Adam Endres SR-4 Minnesota State 49.49 49.49 48.50 36.13 57.41 8
4 Ryan Olson FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 1:02.90 51.55 58.26 1:05.99 42.27 5
5 Taylor Olson FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 57.65 51.93 56.09 42.59 48.30 4
6 Luke Hauert SO-2 Northern State 1:21.45 1:07.87 1:03.80 1:07.87 1:28.24 3

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Luke Hauert SO-2 Northern State 50.06 1:01.08 1:00.58
2 Taylor Olson FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 50.15 45.64 47.65
3 Ryan Olson FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 50.17 37.63 45.16
4 Adam Endres SR-4 Minnesota State 50.29 1:03.37 1:00.35
5 Domonique Gilmer SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 50.73 1:02.91 1:04.94
6 Austin Eliason SO-2 Minnesota State 51.21 47.63 44.56
7 Jordan Johnson JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 50.19 49.19 47.18
8 Dan Guelle FR-1 Minnesota State 50.21 1:05.28 44.69
9 Carmono Lane FR-1 Minnesota State 50.43 58.00 49.93
10 Cory Shufelt JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 50.85 52.89 1:05.09
11 Dylan Enderlein SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 51.12 50.61 50.61
12 Jordan Washington FR-1 U-Mary 51.33 57.49 51.33
13 Jimmy Mireri FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 51.92 1:00.23 1:02.83
14 Danny Badhwa FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 51.96 59.76 58.20
15 Mark Buerkle SO-2 Bemidji State 52.00 43.16 1:06.56
16 Andrew Roiger FR-1 Bemidji State 52.23 1:01.64 1:06.86
17 Mandela Matasu JR-3 Northern State 52.27 47.57 1:00.64
18 Lars Egge FR-1 Bemidji State 52.32 1:05.40 46.05
19 Ben Niemann SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 52.46 53.51 43.55
20 Mickey Doerr SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 53.82 59.21 1:01.90
21 David Braaten SO-2 St. Cloud State 54.60 1:07.71 45.32
22 Paul Mallory JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 54.74 59.67 50.36
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Luke Hauert SO-2 Northern State 1:02.58 1:01.58 58.57 50.06 56.07 43.06
7 Jordan Johnson JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 46.18 56.72 50.70 50.19 1:04.25 1:00.23
11 Dylan Enderlein SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 45.50 1:01.35 58.28 51.12 54.19 58.79
20 Mickey Doerr SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 38.22 52.75 1:02.97 53.82 54.36 41.45
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Austin Eliason SO-2 Minnesota State 51.21 54.29 53.26
12 Jordan Washington FR-1 U-Mary 51.33 1:01.09 36.96
13 Jimmy Mireri FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 51.92 38.94 1:04.38
18 Lars Egge FR-1 Bemidji State 52.32 54.42 57.03
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Ryan Olson FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 55.69 50.17
9 Carmono Lane FR-1 Minnesota State 56.49 50.43
16 Andrew Roiger FR-1 Bemidji State 1:01.11 52.23
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Taylor Olson FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 50.15 1:00.18 51.16 49.15
8 Dan Guelle FR-1 Minnesota State 50.21 39.17 55.24 55.74
14 Danny Badhwa FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 51.96 49.37 41.57 42.61
19 Ben Niemann SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 52.46 52.46 37.25 59.81
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Adam Endres SR-4 Minnesota State 59.35 44.26 56.33 50.29 50.80 1:03.37 1:01.36
10 Cory Shufelt JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 1:04.58 47.80 54.92 50.85 51.87 45.77 36.11
17 Mandela Matasu JR-3 Northern State 53.32 38.16 37.12 52.27 46.00 1:05.86 1:06.39
21 David Braaten SO-2 St. Cloud State 38.77 1:07.16 1:00.06 54.60 1:03.89 46.96 51.33
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Domonique Gilmer SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 46.68 1:00.37 50.73 39.07 52.76
15 Mark Buerkle SO-2 Bemidji State 56.16 52.52 52.00 39.00 1:00.32
22 Paul Mallory JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 49.82 1:02.41 54.74 38.32 1:11.17