February 25-26, 2011
|
Bemidji State-Gillette Rec Center - Bemidji, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kendra Mooberry SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 1:28.90 1:36.63 1:13.44 1:54.99 1:46.30 1:23.11 10
2 Anne Parsley FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:20.80 1:37.34 1:37.34 1:36.37 1:14.96 2:05.57 8
3 Michelle Ohman SO-2 Bemidji State 1:36.92 1:37.89 1:51.60 1:14.40 1:22.23 1:40.83 6
4 Maggie Demulling JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 1:14.44 1:37.94 2:00.47 2:01.45 1:50.68 1:18.36 5
5 LeAnn Severson JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:57.12 1:38.42 1:53.19 1:34.49 1:12.83 1:20.71 4
6 Nicole Hall SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 1:51.61 1:38.77 1:25.93 1:32.85 1:36.80 1:35.81 3
7 Megan Jenkins SO-2 U-Mary 1:44.79 1:38.85 2:02.58 1:43.80 1:10.19 1:23.04 2
8 Kristina Anderson SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 1:20.03 1:42.60 2:08.25 2:01.07 1:26.19 1:40.55 1
Women's 600 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Anne Parsley FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:37.34 1:31.50 1:16.90 8
3 Michelle Ohman SO-2 Bemidji State 1:37.89 1:21.25 1:29.08 6
4 Maggie Demulling JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 1:37.94 2:05.37 1:10.52 5
6 Nicole Hall SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 1:38.77 1:16.06 1:23.96 3
Women's 600 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kendra Mooberry SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 1:47.26 1:59.83 1:36.63 1:41.47 1:45.33 10
5 LeAnn Severson JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:31.53 1:17.76 1:38.42 1:34.49 1:59.09 4
7 Megan Jenkins SO-2 U-Mary 2:04.55 1:30.95 1:38.85 1:45.77 1:39.84 2
8 Kristina Anderson SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 1:51.84 2:03.12 1:42.60 1:42.60 1:23.11 1

Women's 600 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 LeAnn Severson JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:37.76 1:27.01
2 Kristina Anderson SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 1:39.07 2:02.85
3 Kendra Mooberry SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 1:39.31 1:45.27
4 Megan Jenkins SO-2 U-Mary 1:39.44 1:36.46
5 Michelle Ohman SO-2 Bemidji State 1:38.47 1:28.63
6 Maggie Demulling JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 1:38.83 1:21.04
7 Anne Parsley FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:39.67 1:12.76
8 Nicole Hall SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 1:39.68 1:26.73
9 Jill Schaefer SO-2 Northern State 1:40.62 1:56.72
10 Stacey Kern FR-1 St. Cloud State 1:41.34 1:44.38
11 Alyssa Schmidt FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:41.49 2:04.84
12 Lily Golbach JR-3 Winona State 1:41.55 1:16.17
13 Amy Hellickson JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 1:41.86 1:21.49
14 Taylor Kosey SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1:42.17 1:21.74
15 MacKenzie Haupert FR-1 Bemidji State 1:43.15 1:50.37
16 Jackie Beckett SO-2 Minnesota State 1:43.49 1:24.87
17 Nacole Kiss JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1:44.27 1:25.51
18 Cheryl Hundt SR-4 St. Cloud State 1:46.67 1:14.67
Women's 600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kristina Anderson SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 1:39.07 1:46.01 2:03.84 1:47.99 1:17.28 1:54.93
9 Jill Schaefer SO-2 Northern State 1:40.62 1:48.67 1:52.70 1:10.44 2:08.80 1:21.51
11 Alyssa Schmidt FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:41.49 1:24.24 1:24.24 2:02.81 2:05.85 1:58.75
15 MacKenzie Haupert FR-1 Bemidji State 1:43.15 2:07.91 2:00.69 2:03.78 2:00.69 1:12.21
Women's 600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Megan Jenkins SO-2 U-Mary 1:59.33 1:39.44 1:42.43
8 Nicole Hall SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 2:05.60 1:39.68 2:08.59
10 Stacey Kern FR-1 St. Cloud State 1:19.05 1:41.34 1:17.02
16 Jackie Beckett SO-2 Minnesota State 2:12.47 1:43.49 1:30.04
Women's 600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 LeAnn Severson JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:37.76
5 Michelle Ohman SO-2 Bemidji State 1:38.47
6 Maggie Demulling JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 1:38.83
14 Taylor Kosey SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1:42.17
17 Nacole Kiss JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1:44.27
Women's 600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Kendra Mooberry SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 1:39.31 1:39.31 1:41.30
7 Anne Parsley FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:54.62 1:39.67 1:57.61
12 Lily Golbach JR-3 Winona State 1:42.57 1:41.55 1:25.31
13 Amy Hellickson JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 2:06.31 1:41.86 1:53.07
18 Cheryl Hundt SR-4 St. Cloud State 2:17.61 1:46.67 2:02.67