February 18-19, 2011
|
Springfield College-Field House - Springfield, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ben Scheetz JR-3 Amherst 1:36.51 1:35.72 58.23 1:34.12 1:19.76 1:00.62 10
2 Jabulani Blyden SO-2 Williams 1:27.06 1:14.97 1:27.06 1:30.29 1:20.61 59.66 8
3 Sam Chick SO-2 Bowdoin 1:13.31 1:31.63 1:29.97 1:38.30 1:23.30 1:03.31 6
4 David Way SO-2 MIT 1:15.82 1:01.65 1:45.81 1:40.81 1:23.31 1:27.48 5
5 George Foster JR-3 Southern Maine 1:42.77 1:01.83 1:37.76 1:07.68 1:23.55 1:38.59 4
6 Kyle Costa SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:49.79 1:36.28 1:03.34 1:38.81 1:24.45 59.96 3
7 Corey Gobbi SR-4 Southern Maine 1:08.64 1:46.76 1:43.37 1:46.76 1:24.73 1:30.67 2
8 Nathan Bruno FR-1 Emmanuel 1:49.51 1:32.53 1:37.63 1:45.27 1:24.89 1:48.66 1
9 Robert Stahelski SR-4 Worcester State 1:12.28 1:02.93 1:10.58 1:24.18 1:25.03 1:13.13 -
10 Mac Gager FR-1 MIT 1:17.61 1:11.64 1:36.37 1:42.34 1:25.28 1:12.49 -
11 Andrew Heath SR-4 Emmanuel 1:21.30 1:46.97 1:23.86 1:48.68 1:25.57 1:11.88 -
12 Michael Mailloux FR-1 Westfield State 1:50.80 1:36.20 1:40.50 1:37.92 1:25.89 1:02.70 -
13 Peter Corcoran JR-3 Bates 1:14.75 1:02.72 1:31.93 1:32.79 1:25.91 1:23.34 -
14 Sean Nunan SO-2 Springfield 1:37.95 1:24.21 1:26.78 1:43.11 1:25.92 1:38.81 -
15 Tommy Moore SR-4 Amherst 1:27.75 1:43.24 1:09.69 1:48.40 1:26.03 1:14.85 -
16 Louis Cornacchione SO-2 Middlebury 1:10.55 1:08.81 1:37.54 1:24.48 1:27.09 1:03.58 -
17 Dan Kirschner SO-2 Tufts 1:43.93 1:29.95 1:49.17 1:31.70 1:27.33 1:24.71 -
18 Brett Baker JR-3 Southern Maine 1:13.14 1:39.57 1:48.38 1:45.74 1:28.11 1:21.07 -
19 Austin Pena SO-2 RIC 1:34.42 1:17.66 1:37.07 1:43.24 1:28.24 1:42.36 -
20 Wesley Cowles JR-3 Emmanuel 1:04.57 1:35.53 1:47.03 1:53.22 1:28.45 1:45.26 -
  Andrew Gluesing SO-2 Bowdoin NT NT NT NT NT NT -
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Andrew Heath SR-4 Emmanuel 1:36.70 1:25.57 -
12 Michael Mailloux FR-1 Westfield State 1:37.06 1:25.89 -
16 Louis Cornacchione SO-2 Middlebury 1:53.22 1:27.09 -
17 Dan Kirschner SO-2 Tufts 1:22.97 1:27.33 -
20 Wesley Cowles JR-3 Emmanuel 1:16.96 1:28.45 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Kyle Costa SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:24.45 3
15 Tommy Moore SR-4 Amherst 1:26.03 -
18 Brett Baker JR-3 Southern Maine 1:28.11 -
19 Austin Pena SO-2 RIC 1:28.24 -
  Andrew Gluesing SO-2 Bowdoin NT -
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Corey Gobbi SR-4 Southern Maine 1:24.73 2
8 Nathan Bruno FR-1 Emmanuel 1:24.89 1
9 Robert Stahelski SR-4 Worcester State 1:25.03 -
13 Peter Corcoran JR-3 Bates 1:25.91 -
14 Sean Nunan SO-2 Springfield 1:25.92 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ben Scheetz JR-3 Amherst 1:08.60 1:19.76 1:21.36 1:21.36 10
2 Jabulani Blyden SO-2 Williams 1:16.58 1:20.61 1:38.35 1:05.30 8
3 Sam Chick SO-2 Bowdoin 1:45.80 1:23.30 1:32.47 1:19.14 6
4 David Way SO-2 MIT 1:34.98 1:23.31 1:40.81 59.99 5
5 George Foster JR-3 Southern Maine 58.49 1:23.55 1:32.74 1:33.58 4
10 Mac Gager FR-1 MIT 1:11.64 1:25.28 1:46.60 1:29.55 -