March 4- 5, 2011
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Paige Zelinsky JR-3 NYU 10:12.76 10
2 Claire McIlvennie JR-3 Middlebury 10:16.85 8
3 Tori Sosnowski FR-1 Amherst 10:20.09 6
4 Brigid Heenan SO-2 Geneseo St. 10:21.54 5
5 Claire Johnson SO-2 TCNJ 10:22.54 4
6 Camille Basurto SO-2 Wellesley 10:28.72 3
7 Amanda Lee SR-4 Middlebury 10:29.51 2
8 Christina Wong SR-4 Amherst 10:31.51 1
9 Colleen Coon SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 10:31.53 -
10 Alyssa von Puttkammer SO-2 Tufts 10:32.22 -
11 Kelley Driscoll FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 10:33.13 -
12 Lydia Jessup SO-2 Tufts 10:34.45 -
13 Danae Polsin SO-2 Geneseo St. 10:34.84 -
14 Katie Desrosiers SR-4 RIC 10:35.51 -
15 Danielle Aran JR-3 TCNJ 10:35.63 -
16 Audrey Vera SO-2 NYU 10:36.01 -
17 Kerri Leonhardt JR-3 Bates 10:36.48 -
18 Laura Zaccagnino JR-3 Amherst 10:37.11 -
19 Rachel Morris SO-2 TCNJ 10:38.61 -
20 Greta Wells SR-4 Colby 10:38.77 -
21 Alicia Fannon SO-2 Bates 10:39.79 -
22 Megan Flynn FR-1 TCNJ 10:40.32 -
23 Lauren Creath FR-1 Tufts 10:44.67 -
24 Kristen Moulton SO-2 Amherst 10:44.96 -
25 Kathryn Markowitz SR-4 RPI 10:48.35 -
26 Hannah Hoffman JR-3 Cortland St. 10:49.01 -
27 Melanie Monroe SO-2 Tufts 10:49.58 -
28 Amanda Quinones JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 10:49.90 -
29 Emily Cotey FR-1 Cortland St. 10:53.36 -
30 Elodie Reed SO-2 Amherst 10:54.04 -
31 Danielle Kennedy FR-1 Oneonta 10:54.52 -
32 Cathy Goncalves SO-2 TCNJ 10:55.98 -
33 Caroline Raue SO-2 St. Lawrence 10:56.24 -
34 Meg Ogilvie FR-1 Bates 10:59.37 -
35 Erin Donohue SO-2 Worcester State 10:59.41 -
36 Abbey Wallach JR-3 TCNJ 11:06.69 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Brigid Heenan SO-2 Geneseo St. 11:42.34 10:21.54 7:46.16 7:46.16 9:13.17 5
12 Lydia Jessup SO-2 Tufts 7:43.15 10:34.45 9:43.70 9:43.70 7:30.46 -
13 Danae Polsin SO-2 Geneseo St. 11:31.98 10:34.84 12:10.07 8:34.22 12:48.16 -
14 Katie Desrosiers SR-4 RIC 7:24.86 10:35.51 12:42.62 13:39.81 8:28.41 -
15 Danielle Aran JR-3 TCNJ 13:14.54 10:35.63 11:32.84 7:44.01 11:01.06 -
16 Audrey Vera SO-2 NYU 10:42.37 10:36.01 9:57.85 13:34.10 12:24.14 -
17 Kerri Leonhardt JR-3 Bates 12:50.14 10:36.48 12:24.69 13:47.43 9:07.38 -
18 Laura Zaccagnino JR-3 Amherst 11:34.45 10:37.11 12:25.42 13:16.39 8:10.58 -
20 Greta Wells SR-4 Colby 10:45.16 10:38.77 9:47.67 7:59.08 11:10.71 -
21 Alicia Fannon SO-2 Bates 9:42.21 10:39.79 12:41.35 9:03.83 13:32.54 -
22 Megan Flynn FR-1 TCNJ 12:48.39 10:40.32 9:36.29 8:06.65 9:29.89 -
23 Lauren Creath FR-1 Tufts 11:36.25 10:44.67 9:01.53 9:46.65 13:06.50 -
25 Kathryn Markowitz SR-4 RPI 10:15.94 10:48.35 10:22.42 9:04.62 13:56.38 -
26 Hannah Hoffman JR-3 Cortland St. 7:47.29 10:49.01 9:31.13 13:31.27 8:58.68 -
27 Melanie Monroe SO-2 Tufts 13:31.98 10:49.58 7:47.70 12:33.52 10:23.60 -
28 Amanda Quinones JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 13:25.88 10:49.90 9:44.91 8:39.92 10:36.91 -
30 Elodie Reed SO-2 Amherst 13:11.39 10:54.04 12:32.15 8:56.32 11:46.37 -
33 Caroline Raue SO-2 St. Lawrence 9:04.68 10:56.24 10:36.56 8:25.31 13:46.87 -
34 Meg Ogilvie FR-1 Bates 10:46.19 10:59.37 10:13.22 12:18.50 13:17.84 -
36 Abbey Wallach JR-3 TCNJ 8:13.35 11:06.69 13:33.37 9:00.02 11:06.69 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Paige Zelinsky JR-3 NYU 10:12.76 12:39.83 12:52.08 12:15.32 9:23.74 10
2 Claire McIlvennie JR-3 Middlebury 10:16.85 9:33.67 9:21.34 10:53.87 9:58.35 8
3 Tori Sosnowski FR-1 Amherst 10:20.09 7:26.47 10:38.70 11:34.50 9:36.69 6
5 Claire Johnson SO-2 TCNJ 10:22.54 10:10.09 8:18.04 12:20.83 12:39.50 4
6 Camille Basurto SO-2 Wellesley 10:28.72 9:25.85 12:34.47 8:29.27 12:21.89 3
7 Amanda Lee SR-4 Middlebury 10:29.51 8:42.50 7:26.96 10:35.81 10:23.22 2
8 Christina Wong SR-4 Amherst 10:31.51 8:06.27 9:09.42 9:40.99 9:53.62 1
9 Colleen Coon SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 10:31.53 10:50.48 12:50.47 13:28.36 10:37.85 -
10 Alyssa von Puttkammer SO-2 Tufts 10:32.22 10:25.90 7:41.52 12:57.63 10:00.61 -
11 Kelley Driscoll FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 10:33.13 9:23.49 8:51.83 8:39.17 10:58.46 -
19 Rachel Morris SO-2 TCNJ 10:38.61 9:28.37 12:52.72 9:09.21 12:01.63 -
24 Kristen Moulton SO-2 Amherst 10:44.96 12:02.36 10:12.72 10:06.27 9:14.67 -
29 Emily Cotey FR-1 Cortland St. 10:53.36 10:20.70 9:02.29 12:57.50 11:45.63 -
31 Danielle Kennedy FR-1 Oneonta 10:54.52 12:45.79 12:26.16 12:39.25 9:29.44 -
32 Cathy Goncalves SO-2 TCNJ 10:55.98 13:00.62 12:47.50 14:12.78 12:27.82 -
35 Erin Donohue SO-2 Worcester State 10:59.41 14:17.24 7:54.78 9:33.69 8:21.16 -