February 26, 2011
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cynthia Adams FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:20.25 10
2 Grace Kaste SR-4 Messiah 2:22.35 8
3 Marina Orrson SO-2 Misericordia 2:23.22 6
4 Kathryn Howser JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:24.49 4
5 Lauren Johnson SR-4 Lebanon Valley 2:25.69 2
6 Melissa Buttner FR-1 DeSales 2:27.71 1
7 Kelsey Cameron SO-2 Misericordia 2:34.60 -
8 Laurie Jones FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:35.05 -
9 Amanda Kerno FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:35.23 -
10 Shanna Kirgan FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:35.87 -
11 Justine Hastings JR-3 Shenandoah 2:39.29 -
12 Kelly Davidson SO-2 Manhattanville 2:39.44 -
13 Tracey Forsythe SO-2 Delaware Valley 2:39.64 -
14 Erin Stone FR-1 Alvernia 2:39.75 -
15 Sarah Gustavsson JR-3 Manhattanville 2:40.06 -
16 Stephanie Miller SO-2 Messiah 2:41.87 -
17 Ashley Stewart FR-1 Shenandoah 2:41.99 -
18 Jordan Zelechoski FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:42.65 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Laurie Jones FR-1 Elizabethtown 3:10.72 2:35.05 -
9 Amanda Kerno FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:04.19 2:35.23 -
10 Shanna Kirgan FR-1 Elizabethtown 3:16.40 2:35.87 -
11 Justine Hastings JR-3 Shenandoah 1:57.88 2:39.29 -
12 Kelly Davidson SO-2 Manhattanville 2:01.18 2:39.44 -
13 Tracey Forsythe SO-2 Delaware Valley 2:58.80 2:39.64 -
14 Erin Stone FR-1 Alvernia 2:03.01 2:39.75 -
15 Sarah Gustavsson JR-3 Manhattanville 2:43.27 2:40.06 -
16 Stephanie Miller SO-2 Messiah 2:28.92 2:41.87 -
17 Ashley Stewart FR-1 Shenandoah 2:19.32 2:41.99 -
18 Jordan Zelechoski FR-1 Lebanon Valley 3:10.30 2:42.65 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cynthia Adams FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:10.44 2:11.84 2:24.46 2:20.25 2:14.64 1:53.61 1:46.59 10
2 Grace Kaste SR-4 Messiah 2:13.81 2:47.98 2:57.94 2:22.35 2:42.28 3:03.64 2:18.08 8
3 Marina Orrson SO-2 Misericordia 1:41.69 2:30.39 1:45.99 2:23.22 1:41.69 2:36.11 1:56.01 6
4 Kathryn Howser JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:44.04 2:30.27 2:53.39 2:24.49 2:33.16 2:28.83 1:58.49 4
5 Lauren Johnson SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1:59.47 2:11.13 2:54.83 2:25.69 1:58.01 3:03.57 2:11.13 2
6 Melissa Buttner FR-1 DeSales 2:55.78 2:38.05 2:49.87 2:27.71 2:20.33 2:36.58 1:47.83 1
7 Kelsey Cameron SO-2 Misericordia 2:22.24 2:16.05 3:03.98 2:34.60 2:05.23 2:17.60 2:23.78 -