April 9, 2011
|
Palisades Park Sportsplex - Palisades Park, NJ

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Angelique Restrepo SO-2 Hunter 2:42.79 -
0 Stephie-Anne Duliepre FR-1 Hunter 2:37.14 -
0 Yanique Malcom Freshman Essex CC 2:16.64 -
0 Kayan Lee Sophomore Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:56.09 -
0 Monica Sacco Freshman Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:58.46 -
0 Tabitha Azor FR-1 CCNY 2:40.91 -
0 Jhanna Moore SO-2 CCNY 2:41.63 -
0 Catrin Svensson FR-1 CCNY 2:52.93 -
0 Kara Ng FR-1 CCNY 3:34.49 -
0 Gabrielle Dixon SO-2 CCNY 3:16.99 -
0 Zenia George Sophomore Kingsborough CC 2:30.36 -
1 Charisma Clerk FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:20.85 10
2 Megan Higgins JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2:25.34 8
3 Mary Gallagher SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:25.52 6
4 Atoya Webb SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:29.04 5
5 Aya Elsekhely FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:31.08 4
6 Alexandra Delacruz JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:34.91 3
7 Keyana Hynds FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:36.27 2
8 Catherine Karnas SO-2 New Jersey Institute 2:38.63 1
9 Ybrahina Cohen FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:44.54 -
10 Alyssa Adler JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:53.06 -
11 Amanda Hefferan SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:54.77 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Zenia George Sophomore Kingsborough CC 2:04.80 1:46.76 2:30.36 2:42.39 3:04.95 -
0 Yanique Malcom Freshman Essex CC 2:09.81 1:49.32 2:16.64 2:19.38 2:12.54 -
1 Charisma Clerk FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:46.21 1:51.28 2:20.85 2:02.54 2:43.39 10
3 Mary Gallagher SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:41.87 2:51.72 2:25.52 2:02.24 2:16.79 6
6 Alexandra Delacruz JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:00.83 2:17.87 2:34.91 1:57.74 2:10.13 3
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Stephie-Anne Duliepre FR-1 Hunter 2:37.14 1:53.14 3:00.71 2:59.14 2:35.57 3:13.29 2:26.14 -
0 Monica Sacco Freshman Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:58.46 2:12.06 3:48.43 2:15.63 3:37.73 3:14.53 3:12.74 -
0 Catrin Svensson FR-1 CCNY 2:52.93 3:43.08 2:01.06 2:09.70 3:37.90 2:21.81 3:39.63 -
0 Jhanna Moore SO-2 CCNY 2:41.63 2:14.16 2:30.32 3:28.51 2:38.40 3:22.04 2:04.46 -
0 Tabitha Azor FR-1 CCNY 2:40.91 3:01.83 2:08.73 2:10.34 3:03.44 3:19.53 2:57.01 -
2 Megan Higgins JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2:25.34 2:23.89 2:06.45 3:06.04 3:00.23 2:47.15 2:42.78 8
4 Atoya Webb SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:29.04 1:48.80 2:54.38 3:03.32 2:21.59 2:11.16 2:11.16 5
5 Aya Elsekhely FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:31.08 2:53.75 3:07.34 1:50.29 2:03.89 2:55.26 2:23.53 4
7 Keyana Hynds FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:36.27 3:21.59 2:31.59 3:23.16 2:14.40 2:30.02 2:47.21 2
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Angelique Restrepo SO-2 Hunter 2:24.89 3:28.38 2:42.79 3:03.96 2:36.28 -
0 Kayan Lee Sophomore Fashion Institute of Technolog 3:08.42 3:47.16 2:56.09 3:08.42 3:20.75 -
0 Gabrielle Dixon SO-2 CCNY 2:55.33 2:39.57 3:16.99 2:39.57 2:35.63 -
0 Kara Ng FR-1 CCNY 4:23.83 4:13.10 3:34.49 2:38.73 3:40.93 -
8 Catherine Karnas SO-2 New Jersey Institute 3:02.43 2:57.67 2:38.63 3:05.60 2:52.91 1
9 Ybrahina Cohen FR-1 New Jersey Institute 3:33.91 3:17.45 2:44.54 2:41.25 2:41.25 -
10 Alyssa Adler JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:39.22 3:05.18 2:53.06 3:12.10 3:13.83 -
11 Amanda Hefferan SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:11.08 3:26.23 2:54.77 3:45.46 3:31.48 -