April 9, 2011
|
Palisades Park Sportsplex - Palisades Park, NJ

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 James Alvarez SO-2 Lehman 2:56.23 2:19.23 2:19.23 -
0 Justin Roblero FR CCNY 2:29.86 2:43.35 2:16.38 -
0 Jason Stefanut FR-1 CCNY 2:33.57 2:25.90 2:44.32 -
0 Bakary Touray SO-2 CCNY 2:02.15 1:34.06 1:42.61 -
0 Bertrand Oubida FR-1 CCNY 2:00.97 2:32.43 1:47.67 -
0 O'neil Bruno FR-1 CCNY 2:43.63 3:26.18 2:01.09 -
0 Kofi Afful SR-4 CCNY 2:33.34 2:37.94 1:47.34 -
0 Gaiell-Mitchell Kercy FR-1 CCNY 2:22.74 2:51.29 2:59.86 -
0 Dexter Dixon Sophomore Kingsborough CC 2:19.97 3:01.97 1:44.98 -
0 Luis Saayedra FR-1 Lehman 2:49.34 3:29.99 3:13.05 -
0 Chris Brown Sophomore Essex CC 2:05.35 2:35.44 1:27.75 -
0 Jonathan Martinez SO-2 Hunter 2:16.85 2:44.22 2:37.38 -
1 Rafal Ksepka JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:54.53 1:44.23 2:14.00 10
2 Paul Gilhuley SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:55.47 1:27.76 1:57.78 8
3 Nicholas Italiano FR-1 Manhattan 1:57.96 2:09.76 2:26.27 6
4 Nico Stabile SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:00.20 1:25.35 1:38.57 5
5 Patrick Porteus JR-3 Manhattan 2:00.60 2:17.49 1:28.04 4
6 Kimutai Bett JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:00.93 1:28.28 1:46.42 3
7 Maanek Kumar SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:01.80 2:18.86 1:55.71 2
8 Moheb Thomas FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:01.83 2:01.83 1:47.21 1
9 Andrew Hanifin FR-1 Manhattan 2:02.67 2:08.81 2:16.17 -
10 Frank Ortiz FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:05.31 1:35.24 2:09.07 -
11 Thomas Arias FR-1 Manhattan 2:06.19 2:41.53 2:21.34 -
12 Tim Esposito SO-2 New Jersey Institute 2:06.81 1:33.84 1:57.94 -
13 Stephen Jochem SR-4 Manhattan 2:07.51 1:39.46 2:31.74 -
14 Robert Cherkis SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:08.98 1:45.77 1:40.61 -
15 Josh Perez FR-1 Manhattan 2:09.47 1:38.40 2:21.13 -
16 Brian King FR-1 Manhattan 2:12.28 2:45.35 2:38.74 -
17 Weymour Johnson SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:19.14 2:58.10 2:37.23 -
18 Wilson Mantilla FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:23.38 2:52.06 1:57.58 -
  Connor McCormack FR-1 Manhattan NT NT NT -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Rafal Ksepka JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:54.53 2:03.70 10
2 Paul Gilhuley SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:55.47 1:35.84 8
3 Nicholas Italiano FR-1 Manhattan 1:57.96 1:46.17 6
4 Nico Stabile SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:00.20 2:21.84 5
5 Patrick Porteus JR-3 Manhattan 2:00.60 1:47.34 4
11 Thomas Arias FR-1 Manhattan 2:06.19 1:57.36 -
16 Brian King FR-1 Manhattan 2:12.28 2:51.97 -
  Connor McCormack FR-1 Manhattan NT NT -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Bertrand Oubida FR-1 CCNY 2:00.97 1:44.04 2:09.44 1:44.04 -
6 Kimutai Bett JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:00.93 1:58.52 1:33.12 2:36.00 3
7 Maanek Kumar SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:01.80 1:50.84 2:10.33 2:00.59 2
9 Andrew Hanifin FR-1 Manhattan 2:02.67 2:01.45 2:08.81 1:32.01 -
13 Stephen Jochem SR-4 Manhattan 2:07.51 2:18.99 2:30.47 1:56.04 -
15 Josh Perez FR-1 Manhattan 2:09.47 1:47.46 2:31.48 2:35.37 -
17 Weymour Johnson SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:19.14 2:10.80 2:33.06 2:09.40 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Dexter Dixon Sophomore Kingsborough CC 2:19.97 1:42.18 1:50.58 2:33.97 -
0 Chris Brown Sophomore Essex CC 2:05.35 2:17.89 2:15.38 1:56.58 -
0 Bakary Touray SO-2 CCNY 2:02.15 1:37.72 1:30.40 2:37.58 -
8 Moheb Thomas FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:01.83 2:07.93 2:35.95 1:43.56 1
10 Frank Ortiz FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:05.31 1:35.24 2:41.65 2:25.36 -
12 Tim Esposito SO-2 New Jersey Institute 2:06.81 2:28.37 1:37.65 1:37.65 -
14 Robert Cherkis SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:08.98 2:05.11 1:32.87 2:19.30 -
18 Wilson Mantilla FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:23.38 2:17.65 2:06.18 2:50.63 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 James Alvarez SO-2 Lehman 3:05.05 2:56.23 2:24.51 3:06.81 2:17.46 3:01.52 2:33.32 -
0 Luis Saayedra FR-1 Lehman 3:19.83 2:49.34 2:54.42 3:06.28 2:18.86 2:40.88 2:20.56 -
0 Jonathan Martinez SO-2 Hunter 1:50.85 2:16.85 2:20.96 2:48.33 1:38.54 2:45.59 2:01.80 -
0 Gaiell-Mitchell Kercy FR-1 CCNY 1:55.62 2:22.74 3:02.71 1:57.05 2:35.59 2:25.60 1:44.20 -
0 Kofi Afful SR-4 CCNY 2:59.41 2:33.34 2:11.88 3:14.75 3:05.55 2:44.08 2:18.01 -
0 O'neil Bruno FR-1 CCNY 2:14.18 2:43.63 2:33.82 2:53.45 3:21.27 2:43.63 2:32.18 -
0 Jason Stefanut FR-1 CCNY 1:59.79 2:33.57 2:58.15 3:16.57 3:04.29 2:59.68 2:10.54 -
0 Justin Roblero FR CCNY 2:35.86 2:29.86 3:14.82 3:11.82 2:59.84 2:41.85 2:10.38 -