January 30, 2011
|
RIT-Gordon FH - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicole Varble SR-4 RIT 2:18.16 2:37.90 2:20.98 2:35.08 1:51.38 10
2 Kate Leugers SR-4 Ithaca 1:40.97 2:33.59 2:22.21 2:17.95 1:43.82 8
3 Jennifer Randall SO-2 Ithaca 2:22.07 1:53.08 2:24.97 2:55.42 2:30.77 6
4 Brianne Yannotta SO-2 RIT 2:14.66 2:07.34 2:26.36 2:33.68 1:49.77 4
5 Elisabeth Phillips-Jones JR-3 Alfred 2:32.66 2:50.79 2:31.14 2:31.14 1:53.36 2
6 Kelly Freed FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:09.31 3:04.08 2:32.13 2:30.61 2:53.43 1
7 Kate Dubuisson JR-3 RIT 2:17.53 1:57.44 2:34.52 1:51.26 3:13.15 -
8 Melissa Haahr SR-4 Alfred 2:39.94 3:18.76 2:35.28 2:21.31 3:17.21 -
9 Samantha Prendergast FR-1 Utica 3:21.39 1:53.96 2:36.11 1:55.53 1:53.96 -
10 Meghan Shanley SO-2 Ithaca 2:49.84 2:35.69 2:37.26 2:49.84 2:04.24 -
11 Annmarie Charno SO-2 Ithaca 1:51.81 2:34.33 2:37.48 2:54.81 2:20.16 -
12 Kim Allen FR-1 Ithaca 2:50.82 2:11.28 2:38.16 2:36.58 2:22.35 -
13 Kayleigh Olive FR-1 Nazareth 3:11.57 1:54.30 2:40.98 2:44.20 2:31.33 -
14 Mikayla Gaspary FR-1 Ithaca 2:12.48 2:54.48 2:41.55 2:04.40 3:00.94 -
15 Katie Castroagudin FR-1 Stevens Institute 3:07.56 2:05.60 2:47.46 2:45.79 3:04.21 -
16 Emilia Hernandez SR-4 Utica 3:34.31 2:35.55 2:52.83 2:49.38 3:18.76 -
17 Mary Losito FR-1 Nazareth 2:04.56 3:05.10 2:52.99 3:15.48 2:27.05 -
18 Kirsten Schoenborn FR-1 Nazareth 3:10.38 2:27.11 2:53.07 3:25.96 3:08.65 -
19 Kayla Murphy SO-2 Nazareth 3:03.26 3:22.65 2:56.21 3:38.50 3:15.60 -
20 Crista Johnson SO-2 Nazareth 3:06.83 3:13.88 2:56.25 3:47.37 3:22.69 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Katie Castroagudin FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:47.46 -
16 Emilia Hernandez SR-4 Utica 2:52.83 -
17 Mary Losito FR-1 Nazareth 2:52.99 -
18 Kirsten Schoenborn FR-1 Nazareth 2:53.07 -
19 Kayla Murphy SO-2 Nazareth 2:56.21 -
20 Crista Johnson SO-2 Nazareth 2:56.25 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Kate Dubuisson JR-3 RIT 2:23.71 2:34.52 -
8 Melissa Haahr SR-4 Alfred 2:36.84 2:35.28 -
10 Meghan Shanley SO-2 Ithaca 2:52.99 2:37.26 -
11 Annmarie Charno SO-2 Ithaca 2:10.71 2:37.48 -
12 Kim Allen FR-1 Ithaca 2:58.72 2:38.16 -
14 Mikayla Gaspary FR-1 Ithaca 2:10.86 2:41.55 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicole Varble SR-4 RIT 2:20.98 2:22.39 2:47.77 2:13.93 2:59.05 10
2 Kate Leugers SR-4 Ithaca 2:22.21 2:16.53 1:43.82 1:40.97 2:47.81 8
3 Jennifer Randall SO-2 Ithaca 2:24.97 2:42.37 2:27.87 2:10.48 2:22.07 6
4 Brianne Yannotta SO-2 RIT 2:26.36 2:54.17 2:42.46 2:04.41 2:01.48 4
5 Elisabeth Phillips-Jones JR-3 Alfred 2:31.14 3:04.39 2:59.86 2:41.72 3:10.44 2
6 Kelly Freed FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:32.13 2:36.70 1:54.10 2:26.05 2:51.91 1
9 Samantha Prendergast FR-1 Utica 2:36.11 2:12.70 2:29.87 1:53.96 2:40.80 -
13 Kayleigh Olive FR-1 Nazareth 2:40.98 2:20.06 2:39.37 2:39.37 2:10.40 -