February 11, 2011
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lyndsey Ratasiewicz SR-4 West Chester 4:09.72 4:18.85 6:08.49 4:40.17 4:52.35 5:04.53 4:09.72
2 Kaylin Gilmartin-Donohue JR-3 Towson 5:56.01 3:56.32 4:08.59 3:37.90 4:39.28 5:06.90 6:20.56
3 Cadee Rockwell JR-3 Moravian 4:22.37 6:28.92 5:17.92 6:25.83 6:07.31 5:08.66 6:16.57
4 Dominique Stasulli SO-2 New Haven 5:51.39 4:21.21 3:50.11 4:05.66 6:41.14 5:10.96 4:33.65
5 Sara Hess SO-2 Haverford 5:18.66 5:24.91 5:31.16 4:00.56 5:31.16 5:12.41 4:00.56
6 Jen Cleary FR-1 Kutztown 5:47.49 6:43.84 5:31.84 5:00.53 4:10.44 5:13.05 4:16.71
7 Nicole Cronin FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:30.18 6:29.92 4:52.44 4:43.01 4:11.56 5:14.45 4:02.13
8 Erica Matticola JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:49.22 5:33.09 3:54.75 3:51.57 5:10.88 5:17.22 6:52.39
9 Katlyn Dillow JR-3 Towson 3:47.68 5:49.53 6:21.60 5:27.09 5:04.64 5:20.67 5:17.47
10 Carolyn Fergus FR-1 Kutztown 4:30.19 4:01.24 6:25.98 3:45.16 4:39.84 5:21.65 6:58.15
11 Kara McMahon SO-2 Haverford 5:16.59 6:24.43 4:15.21 4:31.37 5:29.52 5:23.05 6:56.74
12 Rachael Potter SO-2 Haverford 6:41.34 5:23.66 6:02.50 5:13.95 6:57.53 5:23.66 6:18.69
13 Caitlin Tully SR-4 Haverford 5:01.84 5:31.06 4:48.86 4:22.90 4:52.11 5:24.56 6:52.20
14 Lauren Schultz SO-2 Washington and Lee 6:42.78 4:55.59 4:26.36 3:50.63 6:55.77 5:24.82 5:24.82
15 Jayme Daly FR-1 Kutztown 5:31.60 5:34.85 7:02.62 6:13.86 6:04.10 5:25.09 6:33.36
16 Andrea Tocci SO-2 Haverford 3:58.04 5:39.13 4:50.22 4:53.48 6:34.56 5:26.08 5:13.04
17 Lindsey Ray JR-3 Kutztown 5:36.98 6:39.75 5:13.86 5:50.20 6:46.36 5:30.37 4:30.91
18 Kelly Fauth JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 7:09.46 5:12.03 4:48.54 6:35.91 6:15.78 5:35.51 7:02.75
19 Lauren DiMitruck SR-4 New Haven 5:22.14 6:49.39 6:42.68 6:15.83 3:54.90 5:35.56 7:09.52
20 Katherine Fenwick SR-4 Washington and Lee 5:23.87 6:38.09 6:54.96 6:17.85 6:07.73 5:37.36 4:09.65
21 Molly Ortiz SO-2 Washington and Lee 7:05.30 5:07.17 5:00.41 6:34.93 5:07.17 5:37.54 4:26.66
22 Liz McLaughlin FR-1 Kutztown 5:54.92 7:25.39 6:54.08 5:02.73 6:57.56 5:47.96 5:06.21
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lyndsey Ratasiewicz SR-4 West Chester 5:04.53
2 Kaylin Gilmartin-Donohue JR-3 Towson 5:06.90
3 Cadee Rockwell JR-3 Moravian 5:08.66
4 Dominique Stasulli SO-2 New Haven 5:10.96
5 Sara Hess SO-2 Haverford 5:12.41
6 Jen Cleary FR-1 Kutztown 5:13.05
8 Erica Matticola JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:17.22
9 Katlyn Dillow JR-3 Towson 5:20.67
10 Carolyn Fergus FR-1 Kutztown 5:21.65
14 Lauren Schultz SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:24.82
18 Kelly Fauth JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 5:35.51
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Nicole Cronin FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:14.45
11 Kara McMahon SO-2 Haverford 5:23.05
12 Rachael Potter SO-2 Haverford 5:23.66
13 Caitlin Tully SR-4 Haverford 5:24.56
15 Jayme Daly FR-1 Kutztown 5:25.09
16 Andrea Tocci SO-2 Haverford 5:26.08
17 Lindsey Ray JR-3 Kutztown 5:30.37
19 Lauren DiMitruck SR-4 New Haven 5:35.56
20 Katherine Fenwick SR-4 Washington and Lee 5:37.36
21 Molly Ortiz SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:37.54
22 Liz McLaughlin FR-1 Kutztown 5:47.96