February 19, 2011
|
Rhode Island-Mackal FH - Kingston, RI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Marissa Norman JR-3 Rhode Island 2889 2651 2753 2583 3738 3399 10
2 Kelly McCabe SO-2 Rhode Island 2475 3831 4170 4306 2984 3391 8
3 Amanda Collins SR-4 Duquesne 3869 2632 3457 3869 3267 3172 6
4 Maddi Schmidt FR-1 Dayton 2320 2846 2537 3991 3063 3094 5
5 Sarah Plesh FR-1 UMass Amherst 3729 3818 2634 2101 3611 2960 4
6 Alicia Gainey JR-3 Charlotte 2416 2092 2652 2180 3772 2947 3
7 Erin Baldinger JR-3 Dayton 2202 3552 3523 3288 2818 2936 2
8 Meghan Hart SO-2 Richmond 3577 2932 2580 2873 3723 2932 1
9 Hilary Lang FR-1 Dayton 2960 2408 3018 3424 3105 2902 -
10 Ann O'Toole FR-1 Richmond 2536 2109 2337 2821 2451 2850 -
11 Mallory Dugger JR-3 St. Louis U. 2819 2929 3455 2349 3316 2764 -
12 Caroline Warren SO-2 Rhode Island 2733 2981 3175 3340 3009 2761 -
13 Sara Murphy FR-1 UMass Amherst 2323 3197 3252 3361 2733 2733 -
14 Auriel Dickey SO-2 Temple 3106 2544 2570 3186 3079 2678 -
15 Jessi Collins FR-1 St. Louis U. 1796 2919 2120 3118 2969 2495 -
16 Kelsey Mckenna FR-1 Richmond 2412 1746 1631 1930 2206 2298 -
17 Katherine Finnegan SO-2 UMass Amherst 1795 2275 2338 2589 1858 2088 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Marissa Norman JR-3 Rhode Island 9.09 7.90 8.49 883
2 Maddi Schmidt FR-1 Dayton 10.31 10.48 8.66 846
3 Caroline Warren SO-2 Rhode Island 7.62 6.13 8.75 826
4 Alicia Gainey JR-3 Charlotte 10.30 10.30 8.95 783
5 Amanda Collins SR-4 Duquesne 8.16 7.71 9.06 761
6 Erin Baldinger JR-3 Dayton 7.56 8.56 9.10 752
7 Auriel Dickey SO-2 Temple 7.20 9.30 9.11 750
8 Sarah Plesh FR-1 UMass Amherst 9.62 11.09 9.16 740
9 Kelsey Mckenna FR-1 Richmond 7.53 6.71 9.18 737
10 Meghan Hart SO-2 Richmond 11.86 7.26 9.19 735
11 Sara Murphy FR-1 UMass Amherst 11.30 9.63 9.26 720
12 Kelly McCabe SO-2 Rhode Island 7.26 12.00 9.30 712
13 Ann O'Toole FR-1 Richmond 11.07 7.86 9.46 681
14 Katherine Finnegan SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.53 12.22 9.47 677
15 Hilary Lang FR-1 Dayton 12.51 9.43 9.62 648
16 Jessi Collins FR-1 St. Louis U. 12.27 9.37 9.66 641
17 Mallory Dugger JR-3 St. Louis U. 10.16 8.02 9.77 620
Women's Pentathlon 55 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Marissa Norman JR-3 Rhode Island 10.79 8.49 883
9 Kelsey Mckenna FR-1 Richmond 9.73 9.18 737
13 Ann O'Toole FR-1 Richmond 9.65 9.46 681
Women's Pentathlon 55 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Alicia Gainey JR-3 Charlotte 11.64 11.10 8.95 8.51 783
6 Erin Baldinger JR-3 Dayton 10.11 9.47 9.10 8.83 752
11 Sara Murphy FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.78 10.56 9.26 7.32 720
17 Mallory Dugger JR-3 St. Louis U. 9.19 9.58 9.77 8.50 620
Women's Pentathlon 55 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Maddi Schmidt FR-1 Dayton 6.41 8.66 8.92 11.00 846
7 Auriel Dickey SO-2 Temple 9.75 9.11 9.39 9.02 750
10 Meghan Hart SO-2 Richmond 11.86 9.19 11.77 8.37 735
Women's Pentathlon 55 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Caroline Warren SO-2 Rhode Island 10.50 11.20 8.75 8.32 9.10 826
5 Amanda Collins SR-4 Duquesne 9.88 7.71 9.06 10.33 6.62 761
8 Sarah Plesh FR-1 UMass Amherst 10.08 9.35 9.16 10.54 11.18 740
Women's Pentathlon 55 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Kelly McCabe SO-2 Rhode Island 9.30 6.98 11.72 11.54 10.33 712
14 Katherine Finnegan SO-2 UMass Amherst 9.47 7.39 7.67 7.49 8.81 677
15 Hilary Lang FR-1 Dayton 9.62 7.51 8.85 8.76 11.36 648
16 Jessi Collins FR-1 St. Louis U. 9.66 7.44 8.70 9.28 11.98 641
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Sarah Plesh FR-1 UMass Amherst 1.98m 1.45m 1.61m 5' 3.25" 747
1 Marissa Norman JR-3 Rhode Island 1.80m 1.26m 1.61m 5' 3.25" 747
1 Maddi Schmidt FR-1 Dayton 1.18m 1.43m 1.61m 5' 3.25" 747
1 Amanda Collins SR-4 Duquesne 1.51m 1.80m 1.61m 5' 3.25" 747
1 Kelly McCabe SO-2 Rhode Island 1.56m 1.55m 1.61m 5' 3.25" 747
6 Hilary Lang FR-1 Dayton 1.46m 1.75m 1.52m 4' 11.75" 644
6 Alicia Gainey JR-3 Charlotte 1.31m 1.87m 1.52m 4' 11.75" 644
8 Meghan Hart SO-2 Richmond 1.71m 1.31m 1.49m 4' 10.5" 610
9 Ann O'Toole FR-1 Richmond 1.85m 1.55m 1.46m 4' 9.5" 577
10 Kelsey Mckenna FR-1 Richmond 1.30m 1.60m 1.43m 4' 8.25" 544
10 Caroline Warren SO-2 Rhode Island 1.63m 1.12m 1.43m 4' 8.25" 544
10 Erin Baldinger JR-3 Dayton 1.23m 1.56m 1.43m 4' 8.25" 544
13 Auriel Dickey SO-2 Temple 1.16m 1.30m 1.40m 4' 7" 512
13 Sara Murphy FR-1 UMass Amherst 1.61m 1.33m 1.40m 4' 7" 512
15 Mallory Dugger JR-3 St. Louis U. 1.05m 1.45m 1.37m 4' 6" 481
16 Jessi Collins FR-1 St. Louis U. 1.01m 0.99m 1.34m 4' 4.75" 449
  Katherine Finnegan SO-2 UMass Amherst NH NH NH NH -
Women's Pentathlon High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Hilary Lang FR-1 Dayton 1.40m 1.52m 4' 11.75" 644
6 Alicia Gainey JR-3 Charlotte 1.79m 1.52m 4' 11.75" 644
9 Ann O'Toole FR-1 Richmond 1.58m 1.46m 4' 9.5" 577
10 Erin Baldinger JR-3 Dayton 1.64m 1.43m 4' 8.25" 544
10 Kelsey Mckenna FR-1 Richmond 1.69m 1.43m 4' 8.25" 544
13 Auriel Dickey SO-2 Temple 1.16m 1.40m 4' 7" 512
13 Sara Murphy FR-1 UMass Amherst 1.16m 1.40m 4' 7" 512
15 Mallory Dugger JR-3 St. Louis U. 0.97m 1.37m 4' 6" 481
16 Jessi Collins FR-1 St. Louis U. 1.38m 1.34m 4' 4.75" 449
Women's Pentathlon High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Maddi Schmidt FR-1 Dayton 1.40m 1.61m 1.71m 5' 3.25" 747
1 Amanda Collins SR-4 Duquesne 1.63m 1.61m 1.90m 5' 3.25" 747
1 Kelly McCabe SO-2 Rhode Island 1.71m 1.61m 1.72m 5' 3.25" 747
1 Marissa Norman JR-3 Rhode Island 1.32m 1.61m 1.18m 5' 3.25" 747
1 Sarah Plesh FR-1 UMass Amherst 1.90m 1.61m 1.82m 5' 3.25" 747
8 Meghan Hart SO-2 Richmond 1.06m 1.49m 1.40m 4' 10.5" 610
10 Caroline Warren SO-2 Rhode Island 1.52m 1.43m 1.67m 4' 8.25" 544
  Katherine Finnegan SO-2 UMass Amherst NH NH NH NH -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Kelly McCabe SO-2 Rhode Island 10.73m 10.48m 12.58m 15.54m 8.75m 13.07m 12.33m 40' 5.5" 683
2 Alicia Gainey JR-3 Charlotte 7.35m 9.37m 7.96m 9.47m 9.06m 12.99m 10.07m 33' 0.5" 534
3 Erin Baldinger JR-3 Dayton 8.29m 11.12m 10.08m 7.35m 6.97m 8.57m 9.42m 30' 11" 492
4 Marissa Norman JR-3 Rhode Island 9.79m 6.59m 9.88m 11.48m 6.87m 9.13m 9.41m 30' 10.5" 491
5 Maddi Schmidt FR-1 Dayton 8.48m 9.11m 10.73m 7.13m 6.31m 8.39m 9.02m 29' 7.25" 465
6 Mallory Dugger JR-3 St. Louis U. 10.88m 8.23m 6.68m 7.97m 9.08m 7.54m 8.57m 28' 1.5" 436
7 Ann O'Toole FR-1 Richmond 7.12m 6.29m 7.37m 8.45m 7.29m 6.46m 8.28m 27' 2" 417
8 Katherine Finnegan SO-2 UMass Amherst 6.91m 9.19m 7.80m 6.26m 6.26m 6.02m 8.13m 26' 8.25" 408
9 Amanda Collins SR-4 Duquesne 6.94m 6.94m 7.02m 9.85m 5.81m 5.89m 8.07m 26' 5.75" 404
10 Hilary Lang FR-1 Dayton 7.51m 6.47m 6.07m 7.51m 7.03m 7.03m 7.99m 26' 2.75" 399
11 Caroline Warren SO-2 Rhode Island 9.80m 10.04m 10.19m 9.09m 6.19m 9.33m 7.84m 25' 8.75" 389
12 Sara Murphy FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.03m 7.58m 7.03m 8.89m 8.73m 6.96m 7.73m 25' 4.5" 382
13 Jessi Collins FR-1 St. Louis U. 6.78m 9.93m 9.86m 7.39m 8.70m 9.63m 7.70m 25' 3.25" 380
14 Meghan Hart SO-2 Richmond 5.60m 8.48m 6.21m 7.49m 8.33m 8.33m 7.57m 24' 10" 372
15 Auriel Dickey SO-2 Temple 7.33m 6.50m 9.45m 6.65m 7.41m 6.12m 7.56m 24' 9.75" 371
16 Sarah Plesh FR-1 UMass Amherst 5.69m 9.29m 5.54m 6.89m 6.97m 9.44m 7.49m 24' 7" 366
17 Kelsey Mckenna FR-1 Richmond 6.54m 4.84m 4.77m 4.71m 8.11m 4.64m 6.54m 21' 5.5" 306
Women's Pentathlon Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kelly McCabe SO-2 Rhode Island 12.08m 12.33m 14.55m 14.30m 14.18m 40' 5.5" 683
2 Alicia Gainey JR-3 Charlotte 7.65m 10.07m 9.26m 10.07m 7.05m 33' 0.5" 534
3 Erin Baldinger JR-3 Dayton 7.82m 9.42m 7.82m 7.25m 11.49m 30' 11" 492
4 Marissa Norman JR-3 Rhode Island 8.56m 9.41m 11.48m 9.88m 9.60m 30' 10.5" 491
5 Maddi Schmidt FR-1 Dayton 8.57m 9.02m 10.10m 7.67m 6.40m 29' 7.25" 465
12 Sara Murphy FR-1 UMass Amherst 6.96m 7.73m 7.65m 9.74m 6.42m 25' 4.5" 382
14 Meghan Hart SO-2 Richmond 7.12m 7.57m 9.77m 9.69m 5.53m 24' 10" 372
15 Auriel Dickey SO-2 Temple 6.43m 7.56m 7.86m 7.94m 6.96m 24' 9.75" 371
Women's Pentathlon Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Mallory Dugger JR-3 St. Louis U. 8.57m 9.26m 28' 1.5" 436
7 Ann O'Toole FR-1 Richmond 8.28m 10.60m 27' 2" 417
8 Katherine Finnegan SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.13m 9.51m 26' 8.25" 408
9 Amanda Collins SR-4 Duquesne 8.07m 8.80m 26' 5.75" 404
10 Hilary Lang FR-1 Dayton 7.99m 8.39m 26' 2.75" 399
11 Caroline Warren SO-2 Rhode Island 7.84m 6.04m 25' 8.75" 389
13 Jessi Collins FR-1 St. Louis U. 7.70m 7.93m 25' 3.25" 380
16 Sarah Plesh FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.49m 8.84m 24' 7" 366
17 Kelsey Mckenna FR-1 Richmond 6.54m 5.10m 21' 5.5" 306
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Kelly McCabe SO-2 Rhode Island 6.84m 5.26m 6.05m 17' 3.25" 631
2 Marissa Norman JR-3 Rhode Island 5.16m 5.16m 5.99m 16' 11.25" 603
3 Maddi Schmidt FR-1 Dayton 3.91m 5.14m 3.60m 16' 10.5" 598
4 Meghan Hart SO-2 Richmond 4.75m 5.05m 4.75m 16' 7" 573
5 Hilary Lang FR-1 Dayton 6.29m 4.99m 3.64m 16' 4.5" 557
6 Mallory Dugger JR-3 St. Louis U. 4.63m 4.98m 4.98m 16' 4.25" 554
7 Katherine Finnegan SO-2 UMass Amherst 6.41m 4.97m 5.72m 16' 3.75" 551
8 Amanda Collins SR-4 Duquesne 4.13m 4.92m 5.66m 16' 1.75" 538
9 Jessi Collins FR-1 St. Louis U. 3.69m 4.85m 5.04m 15' 11" 519
10 Ann O'Toole FR-1 Richmond 5.90m 4.84m 4.31m 15' 10.5" 516
10 Auriel Dickey SO-2 Temple 3.82m 4.84m 6.05m 15' 10.5" 516
12 Erin Baldinger JR-3 Dayton 5.01m 4.77m 3.48m 15' 7.75" 498
12 Sarah Plesh FR-1 UMass Amherst 4.25m 4.77m 3.82m 15' 7.75" 498
14 Alicia Gainey JR-3 Charlotte 5.23m 4.71m 4.57m 15' 5.5" 482
15 Sara Murphy FR-1 UMass Amherst 4.19m 4.60m 3.54m 15' 1.25" 454
16 Caroline Warren SO-2 Rhode Island 5.30m 4.57m 3.52m 15' 0" 446
17 Kelsey Mckenna FR-1 Richmond 5.30m 4.42m 3.58m 14' 6" 408
Women's Pentathlon Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kelly McCabe SO-2 Rhode Island 5.15m 4.47m 5.26m 17' 3.25" 631
2 Marissa Norman JR-3 Rhode Island 4.02m 4.49m 5.16m 16' 11.25" 603
5 Hilary Lang FR-1 Dayton 3.59m 4.89m 4.99m 16' 4.5" 557
6 Mallory Dugger JR-3 St. Louis U. 5.28m 5.83m 4.98m 16' 4.25" 554
9 Jessi Collins FR-1 St. Louis U. 3.49m 4.70m 4.85m 15' 11" 519
10 Ann O'Toole FR-1 Richmond 5.28m 3.48m 4.84m 15' 10.5" 516
10 Auriel Dickey SO-2 Temple 3.44m 5.28m 4.84m 15' 10.5" 516
15 Sara Murphy FR-1 UMass Amherst 4.00m 4.05m 4.60m 15' 1.25" 454
Women's Pentathlon Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Maddi Schmidt FR-1 Dayton 4.27m 5.14m 3.60m 5.40m 3.70m 6.01m 16' 10.5" 598
4 Meghan Hart SO-2 Richmond 5.45m 5.05m 6.16m 6.01m 5.15m 5.66m 16' 7" 573
7 Katherine Finnegan SO-2 UMass Amherst 6.46m 4.97m 5.07m 5.02m 6.31m 4.77m 16' 3.75" 551
8 Amanda Collins SR-4 Duquesne 5.07m 4.92m 4.03m 6.40m 5.07m 6.10m 16' 1.75" 538
12 Erin Baldinger JR-3 Dayton 5.29m 4.77m 4.34m 4.96m 3.53m 5.15m 15' 7.75" 498
12 Sarah Plesh FR-1 UMass Amherst 4.53m 4.77m 3.77m 3.96m 3.96m 5.82m 15' 7.75" 498
14 Alicia Gainey JR-3 Charlotte 4.14m 4.71m 4.90m 3.91m 4.95m 3.82m 15' 5.5" 482
16 Caroline Warren SO-2 Rhode Island 3.43m 4.57m 4.75m 5.80m 3.75m 5.21m 15' 0" 446
17 Kelsey Mckenna FR-1 Richmond 4.73m 4.42m 3.54m 3.80m 4.60m 5.39m 14' 6" 408
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Amanda Collins SR-4 Duquesne 2:33.60 2:33.60 2:27.69 722
2 Marissa Norman JR-3 Rhode Island 2:52.65 2:40.53 2:31.44 675
3 Mallory Dugger JR-3 St. Louis U. 3:03.42 3:03.42 2:31.58 673
4 Sara Murphy FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:54.18 2:26.15 2:32.24 665
5 Ann O'Toole FR-1 Richmond 2:31.22 3:12.46 2:32.74 659
6 Hilary Lang FR-1 Dayton 2:02.55 1:57.95 2:33.18 654
7 Erin Baldinger JR-3 Dayton 3:14.95 2:21.22 2:33.50 650
8 Meghan Hart SO-2 Richmond 2:26.46 2:58.83 2:34.16 642
9 Kelly McCabe SO-2 Rhode Island 2:58.03 2:43.97 2:36.16 618
10 Sarah Plesh FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:52.58 2:08.65 2:36.89 609
11 Caroline Warren SO-2 Rhode Island 3:00.87 2:26.96 2:41.49 556
12 Auriel Dickey SO-2 Temple 2:56.97 3:28.11 2:43.86 529
13 Jessi Collins FR-1 St. Louis U. 3:25.82 2:45.98 2:45.98 506
14 Alicia Gainey JR-3 Charlotte 2:44.49 3:01.11 2:46.15 504
15 Katherine Finnegan SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:15.18 3:01.38 2:51.11 452
16 Maddi Schmidt FR-1 Dayton 3:40.84 3:08.06 2:52.53 438
17 Kelsey Mckenna FR-1 Richmond 3:29.47 2:50.19 3:07.02 303
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Mallory Dugger JR-3 St. Louis U. 2:07.33 3:14.03 2:05.82 2:31.58 673
4 Sara Murphy FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:52.66 3:13.35 2:30.72 2:32.24 665
5 Ann O'Toole FR-1 Richmond 2:44.96 2:34.27 2:23.58 2:32.74 659
11 Caroline Warren SO-2 Rhode Island 3:04.10 2:59.26 2:46.34 2:41.49 556
12 Auriel Dickey SO-2 Temple 2:04.54 2:43.86 2:38.95 2:43.86 529
13 Jessi Collins FR-1 St. Louis U. 3:00.92 2:37.68 3:14.20 2:45.98 506
15 Katherine Finnegan SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:30.58 2:08.34 2:25.45 2:51.11 452
17 Kelsey Mckenna FR-1 Richmond 2:53.93 3:14.50 2:18.40 3:07.02 303
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amanda Collins SR-4 Duquesne 2:17.36 1:55.20 2:04.06 2:27.69 2:40.99 2:27.69 722
2 Marissa Norman JR-3 Rhode Island 2:48.10 1:49.04 2:37.50 2:31.44 1:56.61 2:08.73 675
6 Hilary Lang FR-1 Dayton 2:17.87 2:27.06 2:27.06 2:33.18 2:37.78 3:16.07 654
7 Erin Baldinger JR-3 Dayton 2:51.92 3:10.34 2:31.97 2:33.50 2:10.48 3:16.48 650
8 Meghan Hart SO-2 Richmond 1:58.71 2:21.83 3:05.00 2:34.16 1:49.46 2:24.91 642
9 Kelly McCabe SO-2 Rhode Island 1:55.56 3:18.33 2:47.10 2:36.16 2:56.46 3:02.71 618
10 Sarah Plesh FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:58.86 3:09.84 2:55.72 2:36.89 1:52.96 2:18.07 609
14 Alicia Gainey JR-3 Charlotte 2:39.51 3:26.03 2:11.26 2:46.15 3:22.71 2:26.22 504
16 Maddi Schmidt FR-1 Dayton 2:47.36 2:50.81 2:16.30 2:52.53 2:02.50 3:25.31 438