February 5, 2011
|
East Stroudsburg-Field House - East Stroudsburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 55 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nia Simmons   Essex Community College 7.36 9.35
2 Rachel Pierantozzi FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.45 7.45
3 Melanie Ruff   West Chester 7.59 9.42
4 Fatima Ross SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 7.64 6.96
5 Courtney Martin SO-2 Shippensburg 7.65 8.65
6 Stacey Perrins FR-1 Misericordia 7.69 6.39
7 Jasmen Flagg FR-1 CCNY 7.71 7.95
8 Sam Smarkola   West Chester 7.73 9.43
9 Brittany Jones FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.76 6.44
10 Briana Dorsey   Alfred State 7.78 9.42
11 Sandra Bonga   Essex Community College 7.80 8.97
12 Ashley Powell SO-2 Montclair State 7.82 8.68
13 Miriam Hughes SO-2 West Chester 7.83 5.95
14 Stephanie Grow SO-2 Misericordia 7.85 6.52
14 Valerie Homer SO-2 Bloomsburg 7.85 5.81
16 Leah Dawkins FR-1 CCNY 7.86 9.20
16 Janay Charles FR-1 CCNY 7.86 7.16
16 Kaila Hassler SO-2 Bloomsburg 7.86 6.61
19 Alyssa Rupp JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.87 7.09
20 Kimberly Nurse JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 7.88 10.17
21 Asha Brown SO-2 CCNY 7.89 7.34
22 Shatara Noble   Alfred State 7.90 10.27
23 Morgan McCarthy FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.91 8.86
23 Allison Herr FR-1 Shippensburg 7.91 7.12
25 Cassie Clark SO-2 Ithaca 7.92 6.26
26 Maisie Aumiller SO-2 Shippensburg 7.93 7.54
27 Brit Foye   West Chester 7.94 7.31
28 Sarah Bilz   Delhi 7.99 6.64
29 Amanda Dubs SR-4 Shippensburg 8.00 6.80
30 Shelby Taylor   King's College 8.02 10.11
30 Tammia Hubbard SO-2 Ithaca 8.02 7.46
32 Deneisha Smith FR-1 Medgar Evers 8.08 8.33
33 Andrea Sonnacchio   Delhi 8.09 5.83
34 Pamela Breedlove   Alfred State 8.12 6.74
34 Alicia Ross   Essex Community College 8.12 8.12
34 Nathifa Bethelmy FR-1 Medgar Evers 8.12 8.94
37 Hannah Evans JR-3 Ithaca 8.16 9.80
38 Kheiyasa Carter FR-1 Ithaca 8.19 6.88
39 Whitney Misidjam   Queensborough 8.20 9.68
40 Amanda Darling FR-1 Bloomsburg 8.22 7.90
41 Christine Niles JR-3 Ithaca 8.27 9.93
42 Tervana Harford SO-2 Medgar Evers 8.32 9.74
43 Yorklin Akumah FR-1 CCNY 8.34 6.51
44 Jessica Stewart   Alfred State 8.45 10.74
45 Comfort Dixon JR-3 Shippensburg 8.46 10.83
46 Emily Welch SO-2 Ithaca 8.49 7.39
47 Theresa Martinez SR-4 Lehman 8.54 9.14
48 Rachael Rutkoski SO-2 Misericordia 8.58 9.79
49 Tomika Butters FR-1 Medgar Evers 8.62 7.33
50 Samantha Olson   King's College 8.76 9.99
51 Caitlin Smith   West Chester 9.03 9.40
52 Sario Carissa   King's College 9.07 11.16
53 Latima Malachi SO-2 Medgar Evers 9.09 7.73
54 Brandy Howell FR-1 Lehman 9.22 6.92
55 Kristina Ng SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 9.27 9.55
56 Julissa Sanchez FR-1 Keystone 10.40 11.34
Women's 55 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nia Simmons   Essex Community College 7.36
2 Rachel Pierantozzi FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.45
8 Sam Smarkola   West Chester 7.73
11 Sandra Bonga   Essex Community College 7.80
32 Deneisha Smith FR-1 Medgar Evers 8.08
Women's 55 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Stacey Perrins FR-1 Misericordia 7.69 9.77
12 Ashley Powell SO-2 Montclair State 7.82 6.34
16 Kaila Hassler SO-2 Bloomsburg 7.86 7.86
20 Kimberly Nurse JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 7.88 9.54
34 Nathifa Bethelmy FR-1 Medgar Evers 8.12 6.34
Women's 55 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Melanie Ruff   West Chester 6.08 7.59
14 Valerie Homer SO-2 Bloomsburg 8.25 7.85
19 Alyssa Rupp JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8.11 7.87
26 Maisie Aumiller SO-2 Shippensburg 8.33 7.93
Women's 55 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Courtney Martin SO-2 Shippensburg 6.12 8.34 7.65 8.80 6.35 7.27 7.81
10 Briana Dorsey   Alfred State 7.40 7.86 7.78 6.38 7.86 9.73 8.25
14 Stephanie Grow SO-2 Misericordia 6.36 7.62 7.85 9.42 7.30 6.99 7.54
29 Amanda Dubs SR-4 Shippensburg 10.32 6.64 8.00 6.00 9.28 7.76 8.08
34 Pamela Breedlove   Alfred State 8.53 9.59 8.12 9.50 7.88 7.23 9.50
Women's 55 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Fatima Ross SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 6.80 6.19 9.86 8.26 7.64 5.50 9.17
7 Jasmen Flagg FR-1 CCNY 6.48 9.18 9.56 9.80 7.71 6.63 7.79
9 Brittany Jones FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.14 9.08 5.98 6.37 7.76 7.30 8.85
22 Shatara Noble   Alfred State 6.72 7.90 7.98 10.04 7.90 9.96 7.43
25 Cassie Clark SO-2 Ithaca 6.10 6.34 6.82 9.59 7.92 5.94 5.86
Women's 55 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Miriam Hughes SO-2 West Chester 9.71 7.83 7.21 7.76 6.50
23 Allison Herr FR-1 Shippensburg 9.73 7.91 6.09 7.99 6.02
27 Brit Foye   West Chester 9.37 7.94 6.75 7.79 6.12
42 Tervana Harford SO-2 Medgar Evers 10.15 8.32 8.49 9.57 8.49
53 Latima Malachi SO-2 Medgar Evers 7.37 9.09 10.91 7.55 10.09
Women's 55 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Morgan McCarthy FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.91
30 Tammia Hubbard SO-2 Ithaca 8.02
30 Shelby Taylor   King's College 8.02
37 Hannah Evans JR-3 Ithaca 8.16
Women's 55 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Leah Dawkins FR-1 CCNY 10.14 6.29 9.51 7.86
21 Asha Brown SO-2 CCNY 8.21 5.76 7.74 7.89
38 Kheiyasa Carter FR-1 Ithaca 8.36 10.32 7.05 8.19
45 Comfort Dixon JR-3 Shippensburg 9.23 7.53 6.18 8.46
49 Tomika Butters FR-1 Medgar Evers 10.95 9.57 7.24 8.62
Women's 55 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Janay Charles FR-1 CCNY 6.21 7.86 7.16 5.58
33 Andrea Sonnacchio   Delhi 8.66 8.09 7.61 7.61
44 Jessica Stewart   Alfred State 9.89 8.45 9.64 9.55
48 Rachael Rutkoski SO-2 Misericordia 6.27 8.58 6.10 6.18
Women's 55 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Sarah Bilz   Delhi 7.99 6.24 9.59 5.92 9.11
40 Amanda Darling FR-1 Bloomsburg 8.22 7.07 9.54 6.99 10.11
43 Yorklin Akumah FR-1 CCNY 8.34 7.09 8.76 8.09 10.26
Women's 55 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
46 Emily Welch SO-2 Ithaca 8.49
47 Theresa Martinez SR-4 Lehman 8.54
50 Samantha Olson   King's College 8.76
52 Sario Carissa   King's College 9.07
Women's 55 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
34 Alicia Ross   Essex Community College 8.12 6.99
54 Brandy Howell FR-1 Lehman 9.22 11.25
55 Kristina Ng SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 9.27 10.39
56 Julissa Sanchez FR-1 Keystone 10.40 8.95
Women's 55 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Whitney Misidjam   Queensborough 10.25 6.81 10.34 8.20 5.99 8.12
41 Christine Niles JR-3 Ithaca 6.54 7.03 10.26 8.27 9.02 10.09
51 Caitlin Smith   West Chester 8.58 9.67 8.67 9.03 6.96 8.22

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Melanie Ruff   West Chester 31.28 24.50 26.06 30.23 20.59 18.77 27.11
2 Kristina Rembert SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 33.08 23.82 26.46 27.79 25.67 24.61 28.05
3 Jasmen Flagg FR-1 CCNY 27.02 21.46 26.49 20.40 31.26 30.20 24.37
4 Stephanie Grow SO-2 Misericordia 22.48 30.43 27.41 30.70 34.81 21.11 29.61
5 Nia Simmons   Essex Community College 20.15 32.85 27.60 23.19 27.60 28.98 21.26
6 Miriam Hughes SO-2 West Chester 30.00 33.33 27.77 33.05 25.83 20.55 29.72
7 Faith Robinson   Unattached 26.50 29.01 27.89 21.76 27.06 25.94 34.87
7 Nancy Olisma JR-3 Hunter 24.83 22.32 27.89 34.59 23.99 19.81 34.59
9 Stacey Perrins FR-1 Misericordia 29.02 28.46 27.90 29.86 29.86 31.53 34.88
10 Tobi Ali FR-1 Lehman 35.59 22.70 28.02 34.75 31.67 31.67 28.58
11 Janay Charles FR-1 CCNY 29.04 29.04 28.19 21.43 23.12 23.40 25.66
12 Caroline Chung SO-2 Lehman 23.13 25.67 28.20 23.69 29.90 26.51 34.13
13 Kimberly Nurse JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 32.84 30.58 28.31 33.41 34.54 24.63 33.41
14 Allison Herr FR-1 Shippensburg 34.40 23.32 28.43 36.68 24.45 21.33 20.47
15 Colleen Murphy FR-1 East Stroudsburg 23.61 33.85 28.44 30.43 33.56 29.30 21.62
16 Cassie Clark SO-2 Ithaca 28.49 35.33 28.49 27.07 31.34 30.20 23.94
17 Shatara Noble   Alfred State 27.46 30.03 28.60 22.88 23.74 20.31 28.60
18 Linda Wogu FR-1 Medgar Evers 26.65 32.15 28.96 21.14 20.57 27.52 29.25
19 Amanda Dubs SR-4 Shippensburg 26.09 27.25 28.98 31.59 35.94 29.85 26.09
20 Tonika Bacchus   Queensborough 29.67 23.56 29.08 24.72 22.98 34.90 25.89
21 Kayla Littrell JR-3 East Stroudsburg 22.51 24.85 29.23 35.37 26.02 22.80 36.54
22 Shelby Taylor   King's College 30.42 23.70 29.25 29.84 22.53 21.06 37.44
23 Pamela Breedlove   Alfred State 34.12 33.83 29.41 28.24 28.24 21.77 28.24
24 Sarah Bilz   Delhi 22.09 33.58 29.45 35.05 33.58 27.69 27.39
25 Deneisha Smith FR-1 Medgar Evers 33.12 38.45 29.57 22.77 24.55 32.83 33.71
26 Alyssa Wu FR-1 Ithaca 21.03 33.17 29.61 30.21 22.21 38.20 24.88
27 Shante Anthony FR-1 Montclair State 28.99 22.12 29.88 24.80 31.38 21.22 23.91
28 Lauren Esposito SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 35.52 24.40 30.88 27.80 31.19 29.03 37.68
29 Gina Scales   Queensborough 27.56 40.71 31.31 29.75 26.62 37.89 34.13
30 Ashley Zdobnikow FR-1 Ithaca 39.99 27.89 33.60 35.28 38.31 35.28 26.21
31 Sario Carissa   King's College 35.73 40.49 34.02 35.38 35.04 30.28 39.81
32 Kristina Ng SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 34.63 28.05 34.63 30.82 40.87 36.37 45.02
  Fatima Ross SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Melanie Ruff   West Chester 19.81 26.06
2 Kristina Rembert SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 21.44 26.46
3 Jasmen Flagg FR-1 CCNY 31.79 26.49
5 Nia Simmons   Essex Community College 25.95 27.60
  Fatima Ross SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) NT NT
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Miriam Hughes SO-2 West Chester 31.66 22.78 21.11 28.61 27.77 32.22 27.77
7 Nancy Olisma JR-3 Hunter 25.66 33.47 30.40 26.22 27.89 26.50 34.87
15 Colleen Murphy FR-1 East Stroudsburg 31.86 21.33 29.01 29.30 28.44 34.13 32.43
18 Linda Wogu FR-1 Medgar Evers 29.25 22.88 23.75 32.15 28.96 31.86 22.01
19 Amanda Dubs SR-4 Shippensburg 24.93 36.81 28.40 28.69 28.98 36.52 35.36
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Stacey Perrins FR-1 Misericordia 29.30 22.32 35.72 29.02 27.90
13 Kimberly Nurse JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 21.24 29.73 31.43 30.86 28.31
14 Allison Herr FR-1 Shippensburg 35.54 32.70 26.73 31.28 28.43
16 Cassie Clark SO-2 Ithaca 25.08 20.80 21.09 33.91 28.49
25 Deneisha Smith FR-1 Medgar Evers 23.66 33.12 37.26 22.48 29.57
27 Shante Anthony FR-1 Montclair State 26.60 37.95 28.39 24.51 29.88
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Stephanie Grow SO-2 Misericordia 27.41 21.38
10 Tobi Ali FR-1 Lehman 28.02 32.51
12 Caroline Chung SO-2 Lehman 28.20 28.49
20 Tonika Bacchus   Queensborough 29.08 35.77
23 Pamela Breedlove   Alfred State 29.41 30.88
28 Lauren Esposito SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 30.88 37.37
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Faith Robinson   Unattached 30.68 27.89 33.47 23.15
11 Janay Charles FR-1 CCNY 31.58 28.19 29.60 35.81
17 Shatara Noble   Alfred State 26.89 28.60 20.31 30.89
21 Kayla Littrell JR-3 East Stroudsburg 28.65 29.23 25.14 37.71
22 Shelby Taylor   King's College 25.74 29.25 25.16 37.15
24 Sarah Bilz   Delhi 23.86 29.45 26.51 33.58
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Alyssa Wu FR-1 Ithaca 29.61
29 Gina Scales   Queensborough 31.31
30 Ashley Zdobnikow FR-1 Ithaca 33.60
31 Sario Carissa   King's College 34.02
32 Kristina Ng SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 34.63

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kristina Rembert SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 45.15 1:00.20 1:13.45
2 Ashadaya Patterson SO-2 Montclair State 1:18.91 1:01.17 44.66
3 Jasmen Flagg FR-1 CCNY 1:18.43 1:01.27 55.15
4 Sam Smarkola   West Chester 1:02.15 1:02.15 46.62
5 Meagan McGeehan FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:10.74 1:03.73 57.36
6 Kaila Hassler SO-2 Bloomsburg 56.81 1:03.83 51.71
7 Shannon Spaulding FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:14.20 1:04.52 58.07
8 Allison Torlincasi FR-1 Molloy 1:19.38 1:04.53 1:19.38
9 Jelisa Forde FR-1 Hunter 1:04.73 1:04.73 1:04.73
10 Gina Winant FR-1 Molloy 48.69 1:04.92 1:21.80
11 Rachel Haupt FR-1 Shippensburg 53.33 1:05.84 1:02.55
12 Angelina Ollo FR-1 Montclair State 54.87 1:06.10 50.24
13 Taylor Lyons FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:18.91 1:06.31 1:21.57
14 Brigid Gallagher JR-3 West Chester 56.00 1:06.66 1:14.00
15 Emily McCune SO-2 Ithaca 47.36 1:06.70 52.70
16 Rebecca Drumheller SO-2 Keystone 1:04.99 1:07.00 1:11.02
17 Alyssa Fuertes JR-3 Molloy 1:00.39 1:07.10 1:13.81
18 Da'Quana Faulkner JR-3 Keystone 1:09.18 1:07.16 53.06
19 Linda Wogu FR-1 Medgar Evers 1:04.09 1:07.46 52.62
20 Shante Anthony FR-1 Montclair State 1:10.20 1:08.15 1:06.79
21 Shelby Taylor   King's College 1:05.15 1:08.57 1:16.12
22 D'Jaunae Lewis-Stevenson JR-3 Medgar Evers 1:21.16 1:09.96 1:05.07
23 Lauren Esposito SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 1:15.28 1:10.35 53.47
24 Deneisha Smith FR-1 Medgar Evers 1:00.00 1:13.17 1:30.73
25 Houssainatou Diallo FR-1 CCNY 1:35.14 1:13.18 1:00.74
26 Kiwelewa MLimwengu FR-1 Medgar Evers 1:28.81 1:13.39 1:31.01
27 Caitlin Smith FR-1 Hunter 1:19.99 1:14.75 1:27.46
28 Jennifer Fortune FR-1 Hunter 1:05.08 1:14.80 1:08.07
29 Jillian Doyle SO-2 Ithaca 1:09.94 1:16.02 53.22
30 Samantha Olson   King's College 1:41.81 1:18.92 1:19.71
31 Tinesha Thorne FR-1 Medgar Evers 1:22.17 1:21.35 1:31.93
  Kady Taylor JR-3 Shippensburg NT NT NT
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kristina Rembert SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 46.36 1:06.83 1:17.06 54.79 1:00.20 54.18
2 Ashadaya Patterson SO-2 Montclair State 55.06 47.72 45.88 54.45 1:01.17 1:04.23
3 Jasmen Flagg FR-1 CCNY 45.96 1:06.79 1:19.04 53.31 1:01.27 1:04.34
4 Sam Smarkola   West Chester 1:00.91 52.21 1:12.72 1:13.34 1:02.15 45.37
7 Shannon Spaulding FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 51.62 1:03.88 58.72 1:09.69 1:04.52 1:18.07
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Meagan McGeehan FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:03.73 1:17.12 1:21.58 52.90
11 Rachel Haupt FR-1 Shippensburg 1:05.84 1:20.99 1:09.14 1:10.45
13 Taylor Lyons FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:06.31 1:22.89 1:05.65 1:08.97
14 Brigid Gallagher JR-3 West Chester 1:06.66 1:08.66 1:19.33 47.33
  Kady Taylor JR-3 Shippensburg NT NT NT NT
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Kaila Hassler SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:14.69 1:00.00 1:03.83
8 Allison Torlincasi FR-1 Molloy 1:03.24 58.73 1:04.53
10 Gina Winant FR-1 Molloy 49.99 1:00.38 1:04.92
12 Angelina Ollo FR-1 Montclair State 1:08.09 1:17.34 1:06.10
20 Shante Anthony FR-1 Montclair State 51.12 1:00.66 1:08.15
22 D'Jaunae Lewis-Stevenson JR-3 Medgar Evers 1:07.87 1:30.95 1:09.96
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Jelisa Forde FR-1 Hunter 56.32 1:13.15 1:04.73
15 Emily McCune SO-2 Ithaca 58.03 47.36 1:06.70
16 Rebecca Drumheller SO-2 Keystone 52.93 1:25.09 1:07.00
17 Alyssa Fuertes JR-3 Molloy 47.64 1:20.52 1:07.10
19 Linda Wogu FR-1 Medgar Evers 1:06.11 1:12.19 1:07.46
21 Shelby Taylor   King's College 1:08.57 58.29 1:08.57
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Da'Quana Faulkner JR-3 Keystone 1:15.89 47.69 1:11.19 1:07.16 59.78
26 Kiwelewa MLimwengu FR-1 Medgar Evers 56.51 1:29.54 1:08.26 1:13.39 1:04.59
27 Caitlin Smith FR-1 Hunter 1:00.55 1:11.02 1:21.48 1:14.75 1:29.70
28 Jennifer Fortune FR-1 Hunter 59.10 53.11 1:26.77 1:14.80 1:17.80
29 Jillian Doyle SO-2 Ithaca 1:14.50 1:04.62 1:14.50 1:16.02 1:34.27
31 Tinesha Thorne FR-1 Medgar Evers 1:03.46 1:39.25 1:14.85 1:21.35 1:27.86
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Lauren Esposito SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 1:03.32 56.99 1:05.43 1:17.39 1:11.06 58.39 1:10.35
24 Deneisha Smith FR-1 Medgar Evers 57.81 51.95 54.15 1:32.93 1:23.42 1:27.08 1:13.17
25 Houssainatou Diallo FR-1 CCNY 1:04.40 1:13.92 1:22.70 56.35 57.08 54.89 1:13.18
30 Samantha Olson   King's College 1:26.03 1:21.29 1:03.93 1:36.29 1:26.82 1:15.77 1:18.92

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katarina Smith   Essex Community College 1:23.05 1:36.34 1:08.11 1:33.02
2 Jessica Segeleon FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:23.68 1:34.56 1:22.85 1:33.73
3 Deshana Burnside   Essex Community College 1:23.69 1:20.35 1:01.10 1:22.86
4 Meghan Shanley SO-2 Ithaca 1:24.11 58.88 1:14.86 1:44.30
5 Serale Minnleton   Queensborough 1:25.27 1:21.86 1:09.07 1:10.78
6 Heather Ruger FR-1 CCNY 1:25.77 1:49.79 1:04.33 1:02.62
7 Kendra Mueller SO-2 Keystone 1:26.75 1:16.34 1:35.43 1:05.07
8 Lisa Kurner   Queensborough 1:27.05 1:30.54 1:11.39 1:32.28
9 Annmarie Charno SO-2 Ithaca 1:27.70 1:47.88 1:14.55 1:11.92
10 Katie Edwards FR-1 Ithaca 1:27.77 1:34.80 1:11.10 1:20.75
11 Mikayla Gaspary FR-1 Ithaca 1:30.11 1:05.78 1:19.30 1:26.51
12 Kristin Callaghan   Delhi 1:30.66 1:51.52 1:08.00 1:20.69
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katarina Smith   Essex Community College 58.97 1:45.48 1:23.05 1:16.41 1:15.58 1:22.22
3 Deshana Burnside   Essex Community College 1:46.29 1:32.06 1:23.69 1:32.90 1:17.00 1:11.98
5 Serale Minnleton   Queensborough 1:09.07 1:22.72 1:25.27 1:32.95 1:27.83 1:02.25
7 Kendra Mueller SO-2 Keystone 1:13.74 1:10.27 1:26.75 1:51.04 1:44.97 1:14.61
8 Lisa Kurner   Queensborough 1:20.96 1:29.67 1:27.05 1:19.22 1:14.87 1:47.95
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Jessica Segeleon FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:23.68 1:16.99
4 Meghan Shanley SO-2 Ithaca 1:24.11 1:46.82
6 Heather Ruger FR-1 CCNY 1:25.77 1:26.63
10 Katie Edwards FR-1 Ithaca 1:27.77 1:47.08
Women's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Annmarie Charno SO-2 Ithaca 1:27.70
11 Mikayla Gaspary FR-1 Ithaca 1:30.11
12 Kristin Callaghan   Delhi 1:30.66

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nicole Smith SO-2 West Chester 2:08.12 2:20.79 2:17.98 2:54.58 2:06.72
2 Yanique Malcom   Essex Community College 2:15.42 2:22.54 1:58.31 1:48.33 2:42.50
3 Lyndsey Ratasiewicz SR-4 West Chester 1:42.70 2:22.63 3:02.57 3:05.42 2:55.44
4 Kim Lowry FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:07.22 2:22.94 2:08.65 2:02.93 2:45.81
5 Kim Wernerspach FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:26.87 2:26.87 2:57.72 2:34.22 2:45.97
6 Karena Moran FR-1 Shippensburg 1:48.37 2:28.44 2:03.21 3:04.07 2:59.62
7 Tara Murphy   Alfred State 2:51.27 2:28.93 3:12.12 2:52.76 1:57.66
8 Katie Filemyr SO-2 Bloomsburg 3:03.24 2:28.97 2:51.32 2:05.14 3:07.71
9 Jodi Robinson FR-1 Ithaca 2:26.30 2:29.28 2:50.18 1:44.50 2:33.76
10 Kim McManus JR-3 West Chester 1:44.81 2:29.73 1:55.30 2:23.74 3:11.66
11 Mary Gawbill   West Chester 1:59.51 2:31.27 2:11.61 2:19.17 2:52.45
12 Emily Moran SR-4 Ithaca 2:19.41 2:31.53 2:22.44 2:04.26 3:01.84
13 Martina Drew FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:25.85 2:31.92 2:59.27 1:53.94 2:45.60
14 Katherine Colon JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 2:17.31 2:32.56 2:06.63 2:43.24 2:11.21
15 Carly Graham SO-2 Ithaca 2:53.13 2:33.21 2:01.04 2:31.68 2:57.73
16 Alessandra Gennarini SO-2 Molloy 3:17.76 2:33.30 2:51.70 2:22.57 2:10.31
17 Bridget Comiskey FR-1 Misericordia 2:11.97 2:33.45 3:17.95 2:34.99 3:17.95
18 Michelle McNulty FR-1 Montclair State 2:32.15 2:33.68 2:33.68 1:50.65 2:16.78
19 Lauren Bond SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:12.59 2:34.17 2:40.34 2:28.01 3:08.09
20 Michelle Merian FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:50.45 2:34.95 2:13.26 2:28.76 2:55.10
21 Chelsea Morales FR-1 East Stroudsburg 3:11.22 2:35.46 3:18.99 2:55.67 2:13.70
22 Alexandra Barrett JR-3 Molloy 3:09.96 2:35.70 2:01.45 2:26.36 1:50.55
23 Kristin Kerchner SO-2 East Stroudsburg 3:10.34 2:37.30 2:31.01 2:12.14 3:24.49
24 Kaitlin Carpenter   West Chester 2:14.29 2:37.98 2:50.62 1:53.75 2:23.77
25 Heather Gearity SO-2 Montclair State 2:00.81 2:38.95 2:42.13 3:02.80 3:02.80
26 Krystal Ellis FR-1 Montclair State 2:19.13 2:39.91 2:59.10 2:31.92 3:23.09
27 Hannah Campbell SO-2 Montclair State 2:28.31 2:41.20 2:07.35 2:54.10 2:34.76
28 Kristie Nicol   King's College 3:07.33 2:44.32 2:36.11 2:50.90 2:22.96
29 Wong Sara SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 2:09.05 2:47.59 2:50.95 2:25.81 3:01.00
30 Kaitlin Macknowski FR-1 Montclair State 2:30.51 2:49.11 2:18.67 2:50.81 2:27.13
31 Julie Mikolaichick FR-1 Misericordia 2:50.56 2:50.56 2:28.39 3:28.09 2:06.22
32 Michelle Martens FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:45.08 2:51.95 3:14.31 2:29.60 3:43.54
33 Maura O'Rourke JR-3 Misericordia 3:20.35 2:52.71 3:44.53 3:13.44 3:39.35
34 Anna Zynda FR-1 Hunter 3:32.40 2:58.48 3:41.32 2:42.42 3:39.53
35 Moyagaye Bedward SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 3:17.99 3:03.32 3:58.32 3:25.32 3:52.82
36 Alexandra Heinkel FR-1 Ithaca 3:54.78 3:06.33 2:43.97 3:17.51 2:45.84
37 Cristina Gutierrez-Trevino JR-3 Molloy 3:38.73 3:08.56 2:55.36 3:17.99 3:01.02
38 Nicole White   Middlesex Community Colle 2:59.77 3:24.28 2:35.26 3:50.84 2:57.73
39 Kaleigh White   Middlesex Community Colle 2:31.53 3:27.57 3:13.04 2:48.14 4:00.79
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Nicole Smith SO-2 West Chester 2:58.81 2:20.79 1:41.37
2 Yanique Malcom   Essex Community College 2:59.60 2:22.54 1:41.21
3 Lyndsey Ratasiewicz SR-4 West Chester 2:11.22 2:22.63 1:59.81
4 Kim Lowry FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:20.09 2:22.94 2:07.22
5 Kim Wernerspach FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:48.90 2:26.87 2:53.31
6 Karena Moran FR-1 Shippensburg 1:49.85 2:28.44 2:06.18
11 Mary Gawbill   West Chester 3:10.60 2:31.27 2:50.94
16 Alessandra Gennarini SO-2 Molloy 2:04.18 2:33.30 3:14.70
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Tara Murphy   Alfred State 2:54.25 2:28.93 3:06.17 1:44.26 2:40.85 3:13.61 2:20.00
8 Katie Filemyr SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:58.77 2:28.97 2:43.87 2:43.87 2:58.77 2:18.55 3:09.20
9 Jodi Robinson FR-1 Ithaca 2:48.69 2:29.28 1:59.43 3:06.60 2:24.81 2:08.38 2:20.33
12 Emily Moran SR-4 Ithaca 3:16.99 2:31.53 2:34.56 2:51.23 2:37.60 1:46.08 3:10.93
13 Martina Drew FR-1 Bloomsburg 3:08.38 2:31.92 1:47.87 2:03.06 3:05.35 3:14.46 2:06.10
14 Katherine Colon JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 2:20.36 2:32.56 1:49.85 2:38.67 2:53.92 2:31.04 2:38.67
15 Carly Graham SO-2 Ithaca 2:51.60 2:33.21 1:50.32 2:13.30 3:14.58 3:06.92 2:48.54
17 Bridget Comiskey FR-1 Misericordia 3:19.49 2:33.45 1:48.95 2:08.90 2:08.90 1:50.49 2:38.06
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Kim McManus JR-3 West Chester 2:29.73 2:22.25
18 Michelle McNulty FR-1 Montclair State 2:33.68 3:13.64
19 Lauren Bond SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:34.17 2:21.84
20 Michelle Merian FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:34.95 2:07.06
21 Chelsea Morales FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:35.46 3:11.22
22 Alexandra Barrett JR-3 Molloy 2:35.70 2:01.45
23 Kristin Kerchner SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:37.30 2:48.32
24 Kaitlin Carpenter   West Chester 2:37.98 3:17.48
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Heather Gearity SO-2 Montclair State 2:38.95 1:54.45 3:04.39 2:59.62 2:38.95 3:18.69
26 Krystal Ellis FR-1 Montclair State 2:14.33 2:14.33 2:04.73 2:09.53 2:39.91 2:47.91
27 Hannah Campbell SO-2 Montclair State 2:29.92 3:13.44 2:12.19 3:03.77 2:41.20 2:46.04
28 Kristie Nicol   King's College 2:19.68 3:15.54 2:08.17 3:20.47 2:44.32 2:55.83
29 Wong Sara SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 2:47.59 2:04.02 3:09.38 2:35.86 2:47.59 3:37.87
30 Kaitlin Macknowski FR-1 Montclair State 3:38.16 2:32.20 2:38.97 2:25.44 2:49.11 3:21.24
31 Julie Mikolaichick FR-1 Misericordia 3:24.68 2:59.09 2:45.45 3:07.62 2:50.56 2:36.92
32 Michelle Martens FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:50.23 2:14.13 2:38.20 3:02.27 2:51.95 3:22.90
33 Maura O'Rourke JR-3 Misericordia 2:31.99 2:25.08 3:35.89 2:09.54 2:52.71 2:23.35
34 Anna Zynda FR-1 Hunter 2:21.00 2:12.08 2:29.93 2:45.99 2:58.48 2:15.65
35 Moyagaye Bedward SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 3:12.49 3:30.82 3:14.32 3:23.49 3:03.32 3:25.32
36 Alexandra Heinkel FR-1 Ithaca 3:45.46 2:36.52 2:42.11 3:28.69 3:06.33 3:10.06
37 Cristina Gutierrez-Trevino JR-3 Molloy 3:16.11 3:55.70 4:01.36 3:50.05 3:08.56 2:45.94
38 Nicole White   Middlesex Community Colle 4:03.10 3:12.03 3:52.88 3:07.94 3:24.28 2:35.26
39 Kaleigh White   Middlesex Community Colle 2:33.61 3:21.35 4:29.85 4:29.85 3:27.57 4:23.62

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Teneisha Davis   Essex Community College 2:48.72 3:07.46 3:48.71 3:52.45
2 Marina Orrson SO-2 Misericordia 3:30.28 3:07.75 2:20.82 3:28.41
3 Kelsey Cameron SO-2 Misericordia 2:40.24 3:13.06 2:46.04 2:55.69
4 Marcie Cusatis SR-4 Misericordia 4:07.26 3:13.17 2:26.81 2:42.27
5 Hannah Craig FR-1 Ithaca 3:16.78 3:14.83 4:09.39 4:01.59
6 Melanie McCormick SR-4 Ithaca 3:55.29 3:17.72 3:33.54 2:28.29
7 Patricia Reis FR-1 Shippensburg 4:16.39 3:20.30 3:46.34 3:38.33
8 Caitlin Breen FR-1 Molloy 3:19.50 3:21.51 3:17.48 3:49.73
9 Meghan Visser   Delhi 4:10.84 3:22.29 3:16.23 3:38.48
10 Kelly McNicholas JR-3 Molloy 3:09.43 3:23.68 3:44.05 2:53.13
11 Tabitha Azor FR-1 CCNY 4:04.12 3:25.14 2:23.60 3:57.97
12 Lauren Schuppel   Delhi 3:43.92 3:29.27 2:57.88 4:21.59
13 Jill O'Malley   King's College 3:36.19 3:29.89 4:30.76 2:26.93
14 Kelsey Harm SO-2 Bloomsburg 3:54.59 3:31.34 4:19.95 3:05.98
15 Bridget Krecko SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:39.09 3:34.68 4:21.91 4:32.65
16 Nicole Presti SO-2 Montclair State 4:23.23 3:37.54 2:40.98 2:45.33
17 Jessica Eberhardt SO-2 Molloy 4:14.91 3:37.87 2:32.51 4:25.81
18 Gabby Neri SO-2 Keystone 2:58.77 3:43.46 4:46.03 2:40.90
19 Zoe Wilson SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:44.22 3:44.95 3:35.96 3:24.71
20 Houssainatou Diallo FR-1 CCNY 3:19.17 4:02.89 4:51.47 4:15.04
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Teneisha Davis   Essex Community College 3:28.08 3:54.33 2:26.22 3:20.59 3:07.46 2:28.10
2 Marina Orrson SO-2 Misericordia 3:24.65 3:49.06 2:28.33 3:41.55 3:07.75 3:45.30
3 Kelsey Cameron SO-2 Misericordia 3:01.48 3:01.48 2:59.55 3:53.61 3:13.06 2:57.62
4 Marcie Cusatis SR-4 Misericordia 2:34.54 3:57.60 3:40.22 3:05.45 3:13.17 2:15.22
5 Hannah Craig FR-1 Ithaca 2:45.61 4:11.33 3:38.21 2:51.45 3:14.83 3:47.96
6 Melanie McCormick SR-4 Ithaca 4:07.15 3:29.59 4:05.18 2:55.97 3:17.72 3:09.82
7 Patricia Reis FR-1 Shippensburg 3:10.29 2:52.26 3:56.36 2:30.23 3:20.30 3:44.34
8 Caitlin Breen FR-1 Molloy 3:05.39 4:09.88 4:15.92 3:21.51 3:21.51 3:51.74
11 Tabitha Azor FR-1 CCNY 4:22.58 3:08.73 4:04.12 3:31.30 3:25.14 4:06.17
18 Gabby Neri SO-2 Keystone 4:23.69 3:01.01 4:19.22 4:37.09 3:43.46 3:01.01
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Meghan Visser   Delhi 3:18.25 4:22.98 3:58.71 3:22.29 3:06.11
10 Kelly McNicholas JR-3 Molloy 4:08.49 2:44.98 4:06.46 3:23.68 2:28.69
12 Lauren Schuppel   Delhi 4:13.22 4:25.78 4:19.50 3:29.27 2:59.98
13 Jill O'Malley   King's College 2:52.11 2:26.93 4:18.17 3:29.89 2:43.72
14 Kelsey Harm SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:32.17 3:52.48 4:26.29 3:31.34 3:01.76
15 Bridget Krecko SO-2 Bloomsburg 3:26.10 3:32.54 2:51.75 3:34.68 3:23.95
16 Nicole Presti SO-2 Montclair State 3:15.79 3:17.97 3:31.02 3:37.54 3:00.56
17 Jessica Eberhardt SO-2 Molloy 3:05.19 4:10.55 3:48.77 3:37.87 3:20.44
19 Zoe Wilson SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:48.72 3:44.95 4:14.20 3:44.95 3:06.71
20 Houssainatou Diallo FR-1 CCNY 5:15.76 4:51.47 3:45.89 4:02.89 4:46.61

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Steph Grimm   Unattached 6:31.58 5:13.26 5:00.73 4:07.48
2 Lyndsey Ratasiewicz SR-4 West Chester 4:53.41 5:18.92 6:35.46 5:31.68
3 Angela Borealo SR-4 Bloomsburg 6:12.06 5:23.53 3:59.42 6:25.00
4 Bridget McCarron SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6:06.12 5:26.89 4:34.59 6:58.42
5 Patricia Reis FR-1 Shippensburg 5:38.05 5:28.20 6:46.97 3:56.31
6 Jennifer Randall SO-2 Ithaca 5:18.55 5:28.40 6:50.50 6:30.80
7 Megan Schenk SO-2 Ithaca 6:23.12 5:36.07 5:42.80 6:09.68
8 Molly Quinn JR-3 Ithaca 4:17.46 5:38.76 7:17.00 4:34.40
9 Mary Gawbill   West Chester 6:06.96 5:39.77 5:29.58 4:55.60
10 Kartsin Carpenter   West Chester 4:11.51 5:39.87 6:03.66 5:05.89
11 Indira Avila JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 4:29.63 5:41.30 4:33.04 4:05.74
12 Hanna Lash SO-2 Shippensburg 6:50.91 5:42.42 4:40.79 4:09.97
13 Caitlin Campbell SR-4 Ithaca 5:08.94 5:43.26 6:48.48 5:12.37
14 Jacklyn Henderson SO-2 Hunter 7:12.62 5:46.09 5:42.63 5:39.17
15 Angelina Ollo FR-1 Montclair State 7:31.73 5:58.51 5:22.66 4:50.40
16 Bridget Krecko SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:18.78 5:59.41 4:15.19 4:15.19
17 Kelsey Harm SO-2 Bloomsburg 7:14.91 5:59.43 6:56.94 4:33.17
18 Maura O'Rourke JR-3 Misericordia 5:27.25 5:59.61 5:02.08 7:00.75
19 Michaelle Garcon JR-3 Lehman 6:36.47 6:00.42 6:18.45 6:40.07
20 Kristie Nicol   King's College 7:18.27 6:05.22 6:23.49 4:48.53
21 Kendra Mueller SO-2 Keystone 4:49.25 6:06.14 5:40.51 6:39.10
22 Julia Blaskiewicz FR-1 Misericordia 5:00.25 6:06.15 6:20.80 6:17.14
23 Stephie-Anne Duliepre FR-1 Hunter 6:21.25 6:06.58 4:56.93 4:34.94
24 Nicole Presti SO-2 Montclair State 6:58.66 6:07.24 7:06.00 7:53.74
25 Zoe Wilson SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:30.41 6:10.42 5:14.86 6:21.54
26 Gabby Neri SO-2 Keystone 5:02.31 6:13.22 5:39.63 7:57.73
27 Jenna Fancher SR-4 Keystone 6:29.23 6:14.26 6:59.18 7:36.60
28 Carly Gill SO-2 Ithaca 7:25.53 6:14.39 5:10.75 6:06.91
29 Britleigh Levens   Delhi 6:37.93 6:15.40 6:34.17 5:37.86
30 Brittany Stradford FR-1 Montclair State 7:22.99 6:15.41 6:19.17 8:08.04
31 Kelly Rehder JR-3 Neumann 7:22.14 6:21.15 8:00.25 7:10.70
32 Sara Sabatino FR-1 Misericordia 5:23.13 6:34.05 7:05.58 8:32.27
33 Ashley Hernandez FR-1 Lehman 6:33.24 6:58.34 7:23.44 8:09.46
34 Emily Stowell FR-1 Neumann 8:29.47 7:01.05 7:47.37 5:11.58
35 Kaleigh White   Middlesex Community Colle 7:30.79 7:30.79 6:27.68 9:14.48
36 Dalliana Toussaint FR-1 CCNY 9:02.53 7:39.77 8:34.95 5:44.83
37 Nicole White   Middlesex Community Colle 9:25.25 7:43.32 6:52.36 9:02.09
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Steph Grimm   Unattached 6:22.18 4:38.81 6:28.45 5:25.79 6:15.92 5:13.26 6:19.05
2 Lyndsey Ratasiewicz SR-4 West Chester 4:37.46 6:25.90 5:31.68 4:08.76 6:54.60 5:18.92 5:44.44
3 Angela Borealo SR-4 Bloomsburg 6:50.89 6:18.53 5:33.24 6:15.30 4:22.06 5:23.53 4:54.42
4 Bridget McCarron SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6:48.62 5:10.55 4:54.21 4:05.17 3:48.83 5:26.89 5:13.82
5 Patricia Reis FR-1 Shippensburg 6:50.25 4:45.54 4:29.13 4:25.85 5:21.64 5:28.20 6:27.28
6 Jennifer Randall SO-2 Ithaca 6:20.95 3:53.17 4:06.30 4:06.30 4:29.29 5:28.40 5:44.82
7 Megan Schenk SO-2 Ithaca 5:46.16 4:49.02 7:13.53 6:16.40 6:36.57 5:36.07 7:16.90
8 Molly Quinn JR-3 Ithaca 7:03.45 6:09.25 6:02.48 5:28.60 5:28.60 5:38.76 5:01.50
9 Mary Gawbill   West Chester 5:36.38 5:02.40 5:39.77 4:04.64 5:32.98 5:39.77 6:06.96
10 Kartsin Carpenter   West Chester 6:00.27 4:01.31 4:25.10 4:28.50 5:22.88 5:39.87 4:01.31
12 Hanna Lash SO-2 Shippensburg 5:15.03 5:49.27 6:13.24 6:54.33 6:54.33 5:42.42 7:18.30
30 Brittany Stradford FR-1 Montclair State 5:15.35 7:26.74 7:04.22 5:56.64 4:26.55 6:15.41 6:00.40
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Indira Avila JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 4:50.11 5:41.30 6:39.32 4:15.98 5:14.00
13 Caitlin Campbell SR-4 Ithaca 6:10.72 5:43.26 4:10.58 6:31.32 5:53.56
14 Jacklyn Henderson SO-2 Hunter 5:04.56 5:46.09 6:06.86 5:53.02 7:23.00
15 Angelina Ollo FR-1 Montclair State 6:45.12 5:58.51 4:10.96 7:10.22 7:28.14
16 Bridget Krecko SO-2 Bloomsburg 7:29.27 5:59.41 4:18.78 4:36.75 5:01.91
17 Kelsey Harm SO-2 Bloomsburg 7:43.67 5:59.43 4:33.17 7:43.67 5:01.93
19 Michaelle Garcon JR-3 Lehman 6:18.45 6:00.42 7:48.55 7:12.51 4:37.53
21 Kendra Mueller SO-2 Keystone 5:51.50 6:06.14 7:15.71 7:19.37 4:49.25
23 Stephie-Anne Duliepre FR-1 Hunter 6:54.24 6:06.58 5:22.59 5:40.92 5:44.59
24 Nicole Presti SO-2 Montclair State 7:06.00 6:07.24 5:45.21 5:26.85 7:20.69
25 Zoe Wilson SO-2 Bloomsburg 5:44.49 6:10.42 6:21.54 7:02.28 4:34.11
27 Jenna Fancher SR-4 Keystone 5:40.58 6:14.26 4:55.67 6:10.52 6:55.43
29 Britleigh Levens   Delhi 4:52.82 6:15.40 4:30.29 5:26.60 7:07.96
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Maura O'Rourke JR-3 Misericordia 5:59.61
20 Kristie Nicol   King's College 6:05.22
22 Julia Blaskiewicz FR-1 Misericordia 6:06.15
26 Gabby Neri SO-2 Keystone 6:13.22
28 Carly Gill SO-2 Ithaca 6:14.39
31 Kelly Rehder JR-3 Neumann 6:21.15
32 Sara Sabatino FR-1 Misericordia 6:34.05
33 Ashley Hernandez FR-1 Lehman 6:58.34
34 Emily Stowell FR-1 Neumann 7:01.05
35 Kaleigh White   Middlesex Community Colle 7:30.79
36 Dalliana Toussaint FR-1 CCNY 7:39.77
37 Nicole White   Middlesex Community Colle 7:43.32

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lizzy Mahoney SO-2 Hunter 12:14.88 10:56.14 11:55.20 13:40.18 12:34.56
2 Kaitlyn McShay JR-3 Bloomsburg 13:46.67 11:06.67 11:53.34 10:00.01 9:06.67
3 Samantha Matthews JR-3 Bloomsburg 14:33.68 11:12.06 8:30.77 11:05.34 12:19.27
4 Laura Antinucci FR-1 Shippensburg 9:38.16 11:12.28 14:13.80 10:45.39 10:31.95
5 Brittany Callahan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 10:26.24 11:13.37 13:07.85 13:14.58 14:28.65
6 Indira Avila JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 10:23.28 11:17.47 7:54.23 9:56.18 12:38.77
7 Cassandra Lacorazza SO-2 East Stroudsburg 12:00.43 11:19.65 8:16.15 12:20.82 13:55.97
8 Jacklyn Henderson SO-2 Hunter 9:01.71 11:25.70 11:25.70 11:32.56 14:03.42
9 Tori Posatko   King's College 10:52.08 11:33.70 12:22.26 11:33.70 11:12.89
10 Emily Haws SO-2 East Stroudsburg 14:14.12 11:34.40 11:55.24 12:43.84 10:18.02
11 Kim Allen FR-1 Ithaca 8:47.82 11:43.76 10:26.35 13:15.25 10:47.46
12 Renata Martin   Essex Community College 8:20.13 11:44.40 12:33.71 14:12.33 15:08.68
13 Catrin Svensson FR-1 CCNY 10:43.77 11:55.29 12:16.75 12:52.52 14:04.05
14 Julia Megarow FR-1 Shippensburg 13:49.23 12:01.07 13:56.45 12:08.28 11:25.02
15 Allison Bartkowiak FR-1 Ithaca 11:13.74 12:04.45 11:42.72 9:25.08 10:30.28
16 Jennifer Christy SR-4 Shippensburg 13:06.65 12:43.73 12:43.73 15:47.03 16:25.22
17 Emily Lowe SO-2 Ithaca 10:21.41 12:47.17 10:21.41 11:07.44 15:28.28
18 Alisa Chard SR-4 Molloy 10:10.27 12:52.49 15:11.54 12:13.87 10:25.72
19 Hillary Cox FR-1 Ithaca 12:54.03 14:10.58 10:29.43 15:35.64 11:37.48

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lizzy Mahoney SO-2 Hunter 14:26.74 22:30.76 18:45.63
2 Lauren Meckley SR-4 Shippensburg 25:17.38 18:10.62 19:45.45
3 Kelsy Rushing FR-1 East Stroudsburg 20:55.84 25:57.72 20:07.53
4 Lisa Lower JR-3 East Stroudsburg 20:02.59 23:04.80 20:14.73
5 Renata Martin   Essex Community College 17:20.12 18:21.31 20:23.67
6 Heidi Shuck SO-2 Shippensburg 23:20.15 20:03.64 20:28.20
7 Sarah Wysocki   Unattached 24:11.43 23:58.81 21:02.11
8 Catrin Svensson FR-1 CCNY 18:12.89 21:23.51 21:10.80
9 Allison Galvin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 19:34.27 17:52.16 21:16.38
10 Jenna Fancher SR-4 Keystone 19:06.88 27:55.21 21:28.62
11 Shelley Kratzer FR-1 Keystone 19:56.33 23:31.40 22:24.19

Women's 55 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shanekia Hall   Essex Community College 9.03 6.88 9.69 6.63 8.28
2 Daniesa Lyles FR-1 Shippensburg 11.27 8.38 6.38 9.26 8.73
3 Ashadaya Patterson SO-2 Montclair State 7.65 9.15 10.02 10.82 8.79
4 Lauren Ventrella SO-2 East Stroudsburg 9.09 9.00 7.31 8.82 8.91
5 Brittany Knowles SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8.13 11.08 9.11 8.40 8.93
6 Melinda Wentz SR-4 West Chester 8.62 7.08 11.16 7.35 9.07
7 Tammia Hubbard SO-2 Ithaca 7.66 8.49 10.77 8.76 9.12
8 Jill Dunn SO-2 Misericordia 11.48 8.82 8.27 9.73 9.18
9 Brigid Gallagher JR-3 West Chester 7.49 11.18 7.86 9.89 9.24
10 Adrienne Dieter JR-3 East Stroudsburg 10.89 8.19 9.68 10.42 9.30
10 Aniyah Williams SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.91 8.47 11.54 10.14 9.30
12 Alicia Ross   Essex Community College 11.25 11.34 9.84 6.75 9.37
13 Heather Gearity SO-2 Montclair State 6.97 9.98 11.58 7.16 9.41
13 Vanessa Rimbey FR-1 Bloomsburg 11.39 11.11 8.28 7.34 9.41
15 Krystal Ellis FR-1 Montclair State 11.12 9.71 9.99 6.69 9.42
16 Amanda Darling FR-1 Bloomsburg 7.18 10.34 11.11 11.58 9.57
17 Kady Taylor JR-3 Shippensburg 7.60 10.39 12.51 10.20 9.62
18 Faith Robinson   Unattached 10.51 8.86 7.69 10.32 9.73
19 Jessica Yates SR-4 Shippensburg 7.15 10.28 6.95 10.77 9.79
20 Jessica Fusco FR-1 Keystone 10.56 7.90 9.97 12.74 9.87
21 Alyssa Wu FR-1 Ithaca 9.80 12.47 10.49 9.00 9.89
22 Comfort Dixon JR-3 Shippensburg 7.48 11.87 10.57 10.67 9.97
23 Heather Ruger FR-1 CCNY 11.79 11.39 10.59 7.60 9.99
24 Michelle Christmann SO-2 Bloomsburg 8.38 11.41 7.87 12.41 10.09
25 Samantha Olson   King's College 10.30 10.72 10.92 10.10 10.30
26 Paige Klingerman FR-1 Ithaca 9.36 8.21 11.12 13.41 10.39
27 Rhiana Conger FR-1 Molloy 8.97 12.51 8.13 10.63 10.42
28 Rachel Travers FR-1 Ithaca 8.78 12.37 10.36 10.05 10.57
29 Leah Dawkins FR-1 CCNY 12.63 9.55 12.63 9.13 10.61
30 Maura Parka   Alfred State 11.51 8.93 8.82 10.75 10.75
31 Mehida Alexandre JR-3 Hunter 9.29 10.37 10.05 13.18 10.80
32 Rollesscia Hurd-Rosa SR-4 CCNY 11.19 13.50 12.73 11.63 10.97
33 Alilia Anderson SO-2 Bloomsburg 12.44 9.11 8.00 10.66 11.10
34 Tonika Bacchus   Queensborough 8.67 13.40 9.01 14.90 11.55
35 Jennifer Fortune FR-1 Hunter 11.62 15.57 14.30 15.19 12.76
36 Asha Brown SO-2 CCNY 10.93 9.74 10.01 16.98 13.16
  Rachel Haupt FR-1 Shippensburg NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 55 Hurdles Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Lauren Ventrella SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.91 7.84 8.11
13 Vanessa Rimbey FR-1 Bloomsburg 9.41 8.10 10.73
18 Faith Robinson   Unattached 9.73 9.54 8.27
30 Maura Parka   Alfred State 10.75 11.08 11.83
35 Jennifer Fortune FR-1 Hunter 12.76 16.59 13.53
Women's 55 Hurdles Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shanekia Hall   Essex Community College 6.30 10.19 10.11 10.44 8.28 10.19
9 Brigid Gallagher JR-3 West Chester 8.23 6.47 8.69 10.17 9.24 8.69
26 Paige Klingerman FR-1 Ithaca 8.63 9.04 9.56 10.08 10.39 9.04
31 Mehida Alexandre JR-3 Hunter 7.89 13.50 9.94 9.29 10.80 11.13
33 Alilia Anderson SO-2 Bloomsburg 9.44 11.22 13.77 11.55 11.10 9.99
Women's 55 Hurdles Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Melinda Wentz SR-4 West Chester 9.07
10 Adrienne Dieter JR-3 East Stroudsburg 9.30
20 Jessica Fusco FR-1 Keystone 9.87
32 Rollesscia Hurd-Rosa SR-4 CCNY 10.97
34 Tonika Bacchus   Queensborough 11.55
Women's 55 Hurdles Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Daniesa Lyles FR-1 Shippensburg 8.73 7.60 8.73 10.65
8 Jill Dunn SO-2 Misericordia 11.66 6.43 9.18 10.65
23 Heather Ruger FR-1 CCNY 10.29 7.80 9.99 12.89
28 Rachel Travers FR-1 Ithaca 7.40 7.93 10.57 8.25
36 Asha Brown SO-2 CCNY 14.74 12.24 13.16 14.48
Women's 55 Hurdles Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ashadaya Patterson SO-2 Montclair State 7.83 10.73 11.43 8.79
13 Heather Gearity SO-2 Montclair State 8.66 9.79 11.11 9.41
19 Jessica Yates SR-4 Shippensburg 7.25 12.05 11.56 9.79
29 Leah Dawkins FR-1 CCNY 8.17 13.27 10.83 10.61
Women's 55 Hurdles Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Alicia Ross   Essex Community College 9.37 8.25
15 Krystal Ellis FR-1 Montclair State 9.42 11.97
17 Kady Taylor JR-3 Shippensburg 9.62 12.22
24 Michelle Christmann SO-2 Bloomsburg 10.09 11.51
25 Samantha Olson   King's College 10.30 11.33
Women's 55 Hurdles Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Brittany Knowles SR-4 East Stroudsburg 9.02 6.88 8.93 8.93 10.18
7 Tammia Hubbard SO-2 Ithaca 8.76 11.59 7.12 9.12 10.58
21 Alyssa Wu FR-1 Ithaca 12.37 12.56 10.69 9.89 10.88
22 Comfort Dixon JR-3 Shippensburg 10.47 7.08 11.87 9.97 9.08
Women's 55 Hurdles Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Aniyah Williams SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.10 8.19 9.30 9.03 9.68
16 Amanda Darling FR-1 Bloomsburg 9.00 10.44 9.57 10.72 10.53
27 Rhiana Conger FR-1 Molloy 9.49 9.38 10.42 11.47 13.55
  Rachel Haupt FR-1 Shippensburg NT NT NT NT NT

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 East Stroudsburg A Lauren Ventrella, Jasmine Johnson, Nicole Brown, Rachel Pierantozzi 1:13.86 1:48.68 1:45.51 2:07.67
2 Essex Community College A 2:02.89 1:19.08 1:46.86 2:05.03
3 West Chester A 1:31.19 1:38.79 1:48.56 1:39.88
4 Shippensburg A Maisie Aumiller, Courtney Martin, Kady Taylor, Daniesa Lyles 2:11.48 1:41.06 1:48.66 1:20.41
5 Ithaca A Cassie Clark, Tammia Hubbard, Emily McCune, Marcia McCord 1:52.60 1:31.83 1:49.32 2:19.93
6 East Stroudsburg
(B>)
B Alyssa Rupp, Aniyah Williams, Adrienne Dieter, Brittany Knowles 2:12.23 2:18.84 1:50.19 1:32.56
7 Montclair State A Ashley Powell, Heather Gearity, Hannah Campbell, Ashadaya Patterson 2:00.32 1:40.45 1:50.38 2:23.50
8 Misericordia A Jill Dunn, Kayla Attig, Stephanie Grow, Stacey Perrins 1:46.20 1:25.18 1:50.62 1:30.71
9 East Stroudsburg
(C>)
C Colleen Murphy, Brittany Jones, Christy Cardillo, Morgan McCarthy 1:50.07 2:23.43 1:51.18 2:11.20
10 CCNY A Jasmen Flagg, Asha Brown, Leah Dawkins, Janay Charles 1:57.87 1:51.19 1:51.19 1:47.86
11 Molloy A Atinuke Adebowale, Cassandra Beggen, Ariel Wharry, Rhiana Conger 1:56.61 1:57.74 1:53.21 1:46.42
12 Alfred State A 1:54.62 2:17.31 1:53.48 2:10.51
13 Bloomsburg A Kaila Hassler, Meagan McGeehan, Valerie Homer, Alilia Anderson 2:05.38 1:58.54 1:53.98 2:04.24
14 Medgar Evers A Beatrice Bonhomme, D'Jaunae Lewis-Stevenson, Tinesha Thorne, Linda Wogu 1:42.79 1:52.03 1:55.49 1:47.41
15 Lehman A Caroline Chung, Tobi Ali, Tiphany Litchmore, Shanoy Francis 2:23.16 1:28.46 1:56.39 1:43.59
16 Keystone A Cassidy Wray, Da'Quana Faulkner, Rebecca Drumheller, Kelly Robinson 1:56.44 1:29.66 1:56.44 1:40.14
17 Ithaca
(B>)
B Katie Edwards, Emily Welch, Alyssa Wu, Kheiyasa Carter 1:54.25 2:01.32 1:57.78 1:38.94
18 Hunter A Mehida Alexandre, Jelisa Forde, Jennifer Fortune, Angelique Restrepo 2:29.84 2:19.93 2:03.83 2:14.98
19 CCNY
(B>)
B Yorklin Akumah, Dominique Jerome, Yanique Newman, Dalliana Toussaint 1:45.16 1:30.14 2:05.19 2:36.49
20 Ithaca
(C>)
C Rachel Travers, Jillian Doyle, Ashley Zdobnikow, Danielle Piazza 2:31.99 2:35.82 2:07.72 2:43.49
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 East Stroudsburg Ventrella, Johnson, Brown, Pierantozzi 1:57.12 1:51.84 1:45.51
2 Essex Community College 1:15.87 1:31.90 1:46.86
3 West Chester 1:22.51 1:21.42 1:48.56
4 Shippensburg Aumiller, Martin, Taylor, Lyles 1:18.24 2:19.09 1:48.66
5 Ithaca Clark, Hubbard, McCune, McCord 1:36.21 1:40.58 1:49.32
13 Bloomsburg Hassler, McGeehan, Homer, Anderson 2:27.04 1:41.45 1:53.98
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
6 East Stroudsburg
(B>)
Rupp, Williams, Dieter, Knowles 1:50.19
7 Montclair State Powell, Gearity, Campbell, Patterson 1:50.38
9 East Stroudsburg
(C>)
Murphy, Jones, Cardillo, McCarthy 1:51.18
10 CCNY Flagg, Brown, Dawkins, Charles 1:51.19
14 Medgar Evers Bonhomme, Lewis-Stevenson, Thorne, Wogu 1:55.49
17 Ithaca
(B>)
Edwards, Welch, Wu, Carter 1:57.78
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Misericordia Dunn, Attig, Grow, Perrins 1:50.62 1:29.61 2:14.96 1:41.77
11 Molloy Adebowale, Beggen, Wharry, Conger 1:53.21 1:32.84 2:27.18 1:57.74
12 Alfred State 1:53.48 2:21.85 2:19.58 1:35.33
16 Keystone Wray, Faulkner, Drumheller, Robinson 1:56.44 2:15.07 1:21.51 2:27.88
20 Ithaca
(C>)
Travers, Doyle, Zdobnikow, Piazza 2:07.72 2:44.76 1:40.90 2:38.38
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Lehman Chung, Ali, Litchmore, Francis 1:56.39 2:19.67 1:56.39 1:22.64
18 Hunter Alexandre, Forde, Fortune, Restrepo 2:24.89 2:29.84 2:03.83 1:47.74
19 CCNY
(B>)
Akumah, Jerome, Newman, Toussaint 1:33.90 1:47.67 2:05.19 2:36.49

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 West Chester A 4:55.21 3:58.07
2 East Stroudsburg A Nicole Brown, Trina Carito, Lauren Ventrella, Jasmine Johnson 3:10.58 4:01.24
3 Essex Community College A 4:57.35 4:03.73
4 Misericordia A Jill Dunn, Marcie Cusatis, Bridget Comiskey, Kelsey Cameron 4:32.41 4:12.23
5 East Stroudsburg
(B>)
B Christy Cardillo, Tara Getz, Adrienne Dieter, Meghan Ragard 4:53.45 4:15.17
6 CCNY A Asha Brown, Heather Ruger, Janay Charles, Jasmen Flagg 4:43.66 4:15.55
7 Shippensburg A Hanna Lash, Karena Moran, Allison Herr, Kady Taylor 4:39.44 4:18.74
8 Bloomsburg A Michelle Christmann, Jessica Segeleon, Michelle Merian, Martina Drew 4:27.22 4:21.98
9 Ithaca A Jennifer Randall, Carly Graham, Meghan Shanley, Emily Moran 3:23.47 4:24.24
10 West Chester
(B>)
B 3:30.42 4:29.76
11 Keystone A Da'Quana Faulkner, Rebecca Drumheller, Cassidy Wray, Jessica Fusco 3:52.43 4:30.26
12 Hunter A Mehida Alexandre, Jelisa Forde, Angelique Restrepo, Nancy Olisma 5:40.72 4:30.41
13 Molloy A Alyssa Fuertes, Gina Winant, Allison Torlincasi, Jessica Eberhardt 4:39.16 4:33.68
14 Lincoln (Pa.) A 4:33.79 4:33.79
15 Queensborough A 3:56.12 4:34.55
16 Ithaca
(B>)
B Melanie McCormick, Annmarie Charno, Kheiyasa Carter, Jodi Robinson 5:23.59 4:38.95
17 Ithaca
(C>)
C Hannah Craig, Emily Welch, Mikayla Gaspary, Heidi Baumbach 3:46.06 4:39.08
18 Hunter
(B>)
B Stephie-Anne Duliepre, Jennifer Fortune, Anna Zynda, Caitlin Smith 6:07.58 5:03.78
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 West Chester 3:17.60 2:51.41 3:58.07
2 East Stroudsburg Brown, Carito, Ventrella, Johnson 3:32.30 5:13.62 4:01.24
3 Essex Community College 3:51.55 2:50.62 4:03.73
5 East Stroudsburg
(B>)
Cardillo, Getz, Dieter, Ragard 5:13.86 3:29.24 4:15.17
9 Ithaca Randall, Graham, Shanley, Moran 4:40.10 3:10.26 4:24.24
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
4 Misericordia Dunn, Cusatis, Comiskey, Cameron 3:57.10 3:57.10 4:12.23
6 CCNY Brown, Ruger, Charles, Flagg 3:06.56 4:15.55 4:15.55
7 Shippensburg Lash, Moran, Herr, Taylor 5:26.02 5:02.73 4:18.74
8 Bloomsburg Christmann, Segeleon, Merian, Drew 4:19.36 4:24.60 4:21.98
13 Molloy Fuertes, Winant, Torlincasi, Eberhardt 3:52.63 5:01.05 4:33.68
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
11 Keystone Faulkner, Drumheller, Wray, Fusco 3:57.83 4:30.26
14 Lincoln (Pa.) 3:17.13 4:33.79
15 Queensborough 3:23.17 4:34.55
16 Ithaca
(B>)
McCormick, Charno, Carter, Robinson 3:26.43 4:38.95
17 Ithaca
(C>)
Craig, Welch, Gaspary, Baumbach 5:20.95 4:39.08
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
10 West Chester
(B>)
4:24.37 4:29.76
12 Hunter Alexandre, Forde, Restrepo, Olisma 5:00.16 4:30.41
18 Hunter
(B>)
Duliepre, Fortune, Zynda, Smith 5:22.01 5:03.78

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 East Stroudsburg Kim Wernerspach, Tara Getz, Kim Lowry, Corinne Fitzgerald 12:46.90 12:24.35 12:46.90 11:54.27 12:31.86 13:16.98 10:39.09
2 Misericordia Marcie Cusatis, Bridget Comiskey, Kelsey Cameron, Marina Orrson 15:11.34 16:04.95 13:39.44 15:19.00 12:45.83 14:56.03 11:52.23
3 Bloomsburg Martina Drew, Victoria Davis, Katie Filemyr, Angela Borealo 11:39.2 15:55.5 15:32.2 15:47.8 12:56.9 14:45.6 11:23.6
4 Molloy Caitlin Breen, Alessandra Gennarini, Kelly McNicholas, Alexandra Barrett 16:21.15 12:05.56 17:27.11 9:53.64 13:44.49 10:34.86 15:48.17
5 Delhi 14:44.84 15:51.00 12:15.99 16:32.34 13:46.95 17:13.69 16:07.54
6 CCNY Houssainatou Diallo, Heather Ruger, Tabitha Azor, Rollesscia Hurd-Rosa 10:17.67 16:57.85 12:36.86 12:02.06 14:29.95 15:39.55 18:33.54
7 Queensborough 15:40.36 13:46.11 17:34.61 11:07.92 14:38.84 11:25.50 14:12.48

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Lynn Mayer SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1.68m 5' 6"
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.74
    XXX
2 janelle Smith   Unattached 1.63m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
2 Erin Flick SO-2 Shippensburg 1.63m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
4 Devyn Emerich JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
5 Karen Way   Unattached 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
5 Kayla Mantush FR-1 Shippensburg 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
5 Vanessa Rimbey FR-1 Bloomsburg 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
5 Ashlee Ward FR-1 Misericordia 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
5 Ivana Whitfield SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
5 Heather Gearity SO-2 Montclair State 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
5 Theresa Horn FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
12 Krystal Ellis FR-1 Montclair State 1.43m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXX
  Alilia Anderson SO-2 Bloomsburg NH NH
  • 1.43
    XXX
  Michelle Christmann SO-2 Bloomsburg NH NH
  • 1.43
    XXX
  Dalliana Toussaint FR-1 CCNY NH NH
  • 1.43
    XXX
  Ariel Wharry SO-2 Molloy NH NH
  • 1.43
    XXX
  Melanie Boyce SO-2 Hunter NH NH
  • 1.43
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Laura Beimfohr FR-1 East Stroudsburg 10' 4.08" 11' 0" 9' 2.88" 9' 1.56" 11' 2.64" 11' 2.64" 9' 2.88" 3.35m
2 Kamber Schrann JR-3 West Chester 7' 4.20" 10' 6" 11' 2.82" 8' 9.84" 8' 2.28" 10' 9.78" 9' 5.40" 3.20m
3 Kelsey Davis FR-1 Bloomsburg 10' 0.96" 10' 6" 9' 10.44" 11' 5.34" 10' 0.96" 9' 0.36" 7' 6.72" 3.20m
4 Kellie Bresz FR-1 Shippensburg 7' 4.80" 10' 0" 10' 6" 11' 4.80" 11' 10.80" 7' 8.40" 10' 10.80" 3.04m
5 Ellie Ressler FR-1 Shippensburg 7' 6" 10' 0" 9' 2.40" 7' 2.40" 12' 4.80" 7' 8.40" 12' 8.40" 3.04m
6 Rachael Rutkoski SO-2 Misericordia 7' 7.80" 9' 0" 9' 5.40" 10' 11.76" 6' 4.68" 7' 6.72" 10' 0.96" 2.74m
7 Katie McAndrews FR-1 West Chester 10' 9.54" 8' 6" 8' 8.04" 11' 0.60" 6' 8.58" 7' 7.80" 9' 6.24" 2.59m
  Jessica Fusco FR-1 Keystone NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Ashley Mancil SR-4 Bloomsburg NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Marcia McCord SR-4 Ithaca 6.63m 4.12m 5.35m 17' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.73  
  • 5.35  
2 Brit Foye   West Chester 3.86m 3.65m 5.22m 17' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.07  
3 Lauren Redington JR-3 Shippensburg 3.84m 5.81m 5.19m 17' 0.5"
  • 5.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10  
4 Sandra Bonga   Essex Community College 3.66m 5.73m 5.16m 16' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.98  
  • 5.16  
5 Trina Carito SR-4 East Stroudsburg 6.13m 5.72m 5.11m 16' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.11  
  • FOUL  
6 Kayla Attig SO-2 Misericordia 4.33m 3.83m 5.04m 16' 6.5"
  • 5.04  
  • 4.68  
  • FOUL  
7 Ivana Whitfield SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 6.33m 4.42m 5.02m 16' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.02  
  • FOUL  
8 Lauren Hannan SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5.74m 6.39m 4.99m 16' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.99  
  • 4.75  
9 Cassandra Beggen SO-2 Molloy 4.57m 4.86m 4.91m 16' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91  
9 Jill Dunn SO-2 Misericordia 4.08m 4.37m 4.91m 16' 1.5"
  • 4.60  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.91  
9 Michelle McNulty FR-1 Montclair State 4.17m 4.03m 4.91m 16' 1.5"
  • 4.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.65  
12 Miriam Hughes SO-2 West Chester 3.66m 6.15m 4.88m 16' 0.25"
  • 4.88  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.72  
13 Nicole Reaves SO-2 West Chester 5.04m 3.59m 4.85m 15' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.85  
14 Damaris Schrum FR-1 Shippensburg 5.42m 5.95m 4.84m 15' 10.5"
  • 4.66  
  • 4.84  
  • 4.78  
15 Vanessa Rimbey FR-1 Bloomsburg 6.12m 3.42m 4.82m 15' 9.75"
  • 4.70  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.82  
16 Melinda Wentz SR-4 West Chester 3.53m 4.99m 4.71m 15' 5.5"
  • 4.71  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.57  
17 Lindsay Johnston SR-4 Ithaca 4.27m 5.44m 4.69m 15' 4.75"
  • 4.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Jessica Yates SR-4 Shippensburg 5.25m 3.56m 4.69m 15' 4.75"
  • 4.61  
  • 4.69  
  • FOUL  
19 Alilia Anderson SO-2 Bloomsburg 5.28m 5.42m 4.63m 15' 2.25"
  • 4.57  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.63  
20 Christine Niles JR-3 Ithaca 3.76m 4.58m 4.53m 14' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.53  
  • FOUL  
21 Jenn Alpers JR-3 East Stroudsburg 3.61m 3.92m 4.51m 14' 9.75"
  • 4.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Melanie Boyce SO-2 Hunter 3.62m 3.80m 4.47m 14' 8"
  • 4.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Ariel Wharry SO-2 Molloy 5.21m 4.58m 4.45m 14' 7.25"
  • 4.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.45  
24 Leah Dawkins FR-1 CCNY 3.60m 4.57m 4.44m 14' 7"
  • 4.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Kheiyasa Carter FR-1 Ithaca 3.99m 3.47m 4.34m 14' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.34  
26 Rollesscia Hurd-Rosa SR-4 CCNY 3.70m 5.14m 4.21m 13' 9.75"
  • 4.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Yasmeen Bates SR-4 Keystone 3.89m 3.23m 4.09m 13' 5"
  • 4.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Myla Allen   Delhi 3.66m 3.62m 4.07m 13' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.07  
  • FOUL  
29 Jacqueline Kochmer FR-1 Misericordia 4.00m 3.29m 3.96m 13' 0"
  • 3.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Pamela Breedlove   Alfred State 2.74m 3.57m 3.92m 12' 10.5"
  • 3.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
31 Jessica Stewart   Alfred State 3.32m 3.39m 3.90m 12' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.90  
  • FOUL  
32 Yanique Newman FR-1 CCNY 4.37m 2.77m 3.64m 11' 11.5"
  • 3.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
33 Asha Brown SO-2 CCNY 4.15m 4.01m 3.61m 11' 10.25"
  • 3.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
34 Lisa Bisbing FR-1 Keystone 4.39m 4.64m 3.60m 11' 9.75"
  • 3.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Michelle Christmann SO-2 Bloomsburg NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Shatara Noble   Alfred State NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Sandra Bonga   Essex Community College 10.65m 11.45m 37' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.42  
2 Brit Foye   West Chester 13.99m 11.37m 37' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.17  
  • 11.37  
3 Michele Frayne   Unattached 10.82m 10.93m 35' 10.5"
  • 10.81  
  • 10.73  
  • 10.93  
4 Lauren Redington JR-3 Shippensburg 13.24m 10.68m 35' 0.5"
  • 10.24  
  • 10.22  
  • 10.68  
5 Andrea Sonnacchio   Delhi 9.21m 10.59m 34' 9"
  • 10.59  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.10  
6 Trina Carito SR-4 East Stroudsburg 13.00m 10.48m 34' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.48  
  • PASS  
7 Miriam Hughes SO-2 West Chester 8.56m 10.44m 34' 3"
  • 9.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.44  
7 Jill Dunn SO-2 Misericordia 11.28m 10.44m 34' 3"
  • 10.19  
  • 10.44  
  • FOUL  
9 Cassandra Beggen SO-2 Molloy 7.90m 10.39m 34' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.39  
  • 9.93  
10 Lindsay Johnston SR-4 Ithaca 7.52m 10.30m 33' 9.5"
  • 10.09  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.22  
11 Jenn Alpers JR-3 East Stroudsburg 11.68m 10.16m 33' 4"
  • 10.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Lauren Hannan SO-2 East Stroudsburg 12.10m 10.08m 33' 1"
  • 10.08  
  • 9.99  
  • FOUL  
13 Myla Allen   Delhi 10.16m 10.06m 33' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.06  
  • FOUL  
14 Theresa Horn FR-1 East Stroudsburg 9.72m 10.02m 32' 10.5"
  • 9.71  
  • 10.02  
  • 9.91  
15 Cree Banks FR-1 Shippensburg 9.42m 9.92m 32' 6.5"
  • 9.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.89  
16 Kayla Mantush FR-1 Shippensburg 12.68m 9.91m 32' 6.25"
  • 9.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.91  
17 Leah Dawkins FR-1 CCNY 7.58m 9.84m 32' 3.5"
  • 9.72  
  • 9.84  
  • PASS  
18 Melanie Boyce SO-2 Hunter 9.47m 9.76m 32' 0.25"
  • 8.95  
  • 9.28  
  • 9.76  
19 Megan Rogand   East Stroudsburg 8.91m 9.68m 31' 9.25"
  • 9.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.68  
20 Rollesscia Hurd-Rosa SR-4 CCNY 10.83m 9.67m 31' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.67  
21 Ivana Whitfield SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 6.64m 9.48m 31' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.48  
  • FOUL  
22 Christine Niles JR-3 Ithaca 12.10m 9.38m 30' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.38  
  • FOUL  
23 Pamela Breedlove   Alfred State 7.69m 9.27m 30' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.84  
  • 9.27  
24 Briana Dorsey   Alfred State 6.66m 9.12m 29' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.61  
  • 9.12  
25 Jacqueline Kochmer FR-1 Misericordia 6.94m 8.67m 28' 5.5"
  • 8.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Lisa Kurner   Queensborough 6.45m 8.49m 27' 10.25"
  • 8.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Lisa Bisbing FR-1 Keystone 8.23m 8.23m 27' 0"
  • 8.23  
  • 8.04  
  • FOUL  
28 Rachel Travers FR-1 Ithaca 8.91m 7.75m 25' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.75  
  Dana Dietrich SR-4 West Chester NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Asha Brown SO-2 CCNY NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Yanique Newman FR-1 CCNY NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Stephanie Harrison SR-4 Shippensburg 12.43m 40' 9.5"
  • 12.20  
  • 11.77  
  • 12.33  
  • 12.20  
  • 12.43  
  • FOUL  
2 Jackie Berthlesen SR-4 East Stroudsburg 12.17m 39' 11.25"
  • 11.87  
  • 12.05  
  • 12.12  
  • 12.17  
  • 11.91  
  • 11.90  
3 Elizabeth Madden FR-1 East Stroudsburg 11.66m 38' 3.25"
  • 11.58  
  • 10.53  
  • 10.11  
  • 11.66  
  • 9.84  
  • FOUL  
4 Margaret Merlie SR-4 Shippensburg 11.46m 37' 7.25"
  • 11.46  
  • 10.99  
  • 11.04  
  • 10.96  
  • 11.40  
  • 10.92  
5 Jessica Bealer JR-3 Misericordia 11.02m 36' 2"
  • 10.07  
  • 10.82  
  • 10.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.02  
  • FOUL  
6 Erin Spangler FR-1 West Chester 10.81m 35' 5.75"
  • 10.44  
  • 10.81  
  • 10.03  
  • 9.50  
  • 9.89  
  • 10.11  
7 Danielle Laws SR-4 East Stroudsburg 10.75m 35' 3.25"
  • 10.75  
  • 10.09  
  • 10.67  
8 Ashlee Ward FR-1 Misericordia 10.61m 34' 9.75"
  • 9.63  
  • 10.61  
  • 10.32  
9 Katie Middleton JR-3 Ithaca 10.60m 34' 9.5"
  • 8.57  
  • 10.60  
  • 9.96  
10 Jessica Hoeffner JR-3 Ithaca 10.49m 34' 5"
  • 10.38  
  • 10.08  
  • 10.49  
11 Emily Monaco JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 10.40m 34' 1.5"
  • 10.40  
  • 10.05  
  • 9.75  
12 Kasey Campbell FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 10.30m 33' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.30  
13 Crystal Dibert FR-1 Shippensburg 10.26m 33' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.86  
  • 10.26  
14 Brooke Matza SO-2 Bloomsburg 10.15m 33' 3.75"
  • 8.35  
  • 9.86  
  • 10.15  
15 Diane Etienne SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 10.09m 33' 1.25"
  • 9.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.09  
16 Danielle Deretchin FR-1 East Stroudsburg 9.90m 32' 5.75"
  • 9.21  
  • 9.44  
  • 9.90  
17 Emily Backel FR-1 Bloomsburg 9.82m 32' 2.75"
  • 9.19  
  • 9.55  
  • 9.82  
18 Colleen Garman SO-2 Ithaca 9.79m 32' 1.5"
  • 9.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.38  
19 KateLynn Strickler FR-1 Keystone 9.75m 32' 0"
  • 8.63  
  • 8.69  
  • 9.75  
20 Andrea Carter FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 9.46m 31' 0.5"
  • 8.95  
  • 9.34  
  • 9.46  
21 Ashley Durr FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 9.44m 30' 11.75"
  • 9.12  
  • 9.44  
  • 8.76  
22 Laniqua Dinkins JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 9.19m 30' 2"
  • 9.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Shannon Kane SR-4 Misericordia 9.06m 29' 8.75"
  • 9.06  
  • 9.02  
  • FOUL  
24 Nancy Olisma JR-3 Hunter 8.95m 29' 4.5"
  • 8.35  
  • 8.95  
  • 8.92  
24 Yanique Newman FR-1 CCNY 8.95m 29' 4.5"
  • 8.23  
  • 8.95  
  • 8.91  
26 Chelsea Youtz JR-3 Misericordia 8.59m 28' 2.25"
  • 8.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Aminate Adebayo FR-1 Lehman 8.45m 27' 8.75"
  • 8.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Leah Dawkins FR-1 CCNY 8.42m 27' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.42  
29 Asha Brown SO-2 CCNY 8.04m 26' 4.5"
  • 8.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Mia Carroll FR-1 Hunter 7.75m 25' 5.25"
  • 7.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
31 Heather Clark FR-1 Keystone 7.73m 25' 4.5"
  • 7.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
32 Elaine Abdulky FR-1 Ithaca 7.60m 24' 11.25"
  • 7.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
33 Michele Cadet   Medgar Evers 7.42m 24' 4.25"
  • 7.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
34 Heidi Rim SO-2 Hunter 7.20m 23' 7.5"
  • 7.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
35 Darnaysia Kemp FR-1 Lehman 6.58m 21' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.58  
  • FOUL  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Amanda Sines   Unattached 15.43m 15.13m 49' 7.75"
  • 14.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.72  
  • 15.13  
  • 15.13  
2 Danielle Laws SR-4 East Stroudsburg 13.32m 14.80m 48' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.80  
  • 14.05  
  • 14.06  
  • 14.56  
  • PASS  
3 Stephanie Harrison SR-4 Shippensburg 11.43m 14.11m 46' 3.5"
  • 12.83  
  • 13.74  
  • 12.70  
  • 13.82  
  • 14.11  
  • FOUL  
4 Elizabeth Madden FR-1 East Stroudsburg 10.10m 14.03m 46' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.65  
  • 14.03  
  • 11.69  
  • 13.66  
  • FOUL  
5 Jess Selseky   East Stroudsburg 15.88m 13.46m 44' 2"
  • 13.14  
  • 13.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.65  
6 Margaret Merlie SR-4 Shippensburg 9.85m 12.47m 40' 11"
  • 12.11  
  • 12.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Katie Middleton JR-3 Ithaca 9.94m 12.42m 40' 9"
  • 11.57  
  • 11.44  
  • 12.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.42  
  • 10.48  
8 Jessica Hoeffner JR-3 Ithaca 11.71m 12.20m 40' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.89  
  • 12.20  
9 Colleen Garman SO-2 Ithaca 13.57m 11.80m 38' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.80  
10 Caitlin Keen SR-4 East Stroudsburg 12.44m 11.52m 37' 9.5"
  • 11.40  
  • 11.52  
  • FOUL  
11 Brooke Matza SO-2 Bloomsburg 14.79m 11.38m 37' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.38  
  • 10.80  
12 Crystal Dibert FR-1 Shippensburg 10.88m 11.22m 36' 9.75"
  • 11.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Vanessa Ashun   Kingborough CC 13.71m 10.97m 36' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.93  
  • 10.97  
14 Jessica Bealer JR-3 Misericordia 9.59m 10.78m 35' 4.5"
  • 10.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.78  
15 Danielle Deretchin FR-1 East Stroudsburg 9.14m 10.51m 34' 5.75"
  • 9.42  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.32  
16 Emily Backel FR-1 Bloomsburg 12.19m 10.24m 33' 7.25"
  • 9.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.24  
17 Elaine Abdulky FR-1 Ithaca 8.27m 10.08m 33' 1"
  • 9.25  
  • 10.04  
  • 10.08  
18 Chelsea Youtz JR-3 Misericordia 7.72m 9.30m 30' 6.25"
  • 8.85  
  • 9.27  
  • 9.30  
19 Aminate Adebayo FR-1 Lehman 6.66m 9.13m 29' 11.5"
  • 8.71  
  • 9.00  
  • 9.13  
20 KateLynn Strickler FR-1 Keystone 5.77m 8.25m 27' 1"
  • 7.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.25  
21 Shannon Kane SR-4 Misericordia 9.38m 7.95m 26' 1"
  • 7.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Heather Clark FR-1 Keystone 9.18m 7.12m 23' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.12  
  • FOUL  
23 Heidi Rim SO-2 Hunter 7.40m 6.98m 22' 11"
  • 6.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Darnaysia Kemp FR-1 Lehman 4.89m 6.19m 20' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.19  
  • FOUL  
25 Mia Carroll FR-1 Hunter 5.12m 5.82m 19' 1.25"
  • 5.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL