February 5, 2011
|
East Stroudsburg-Field House - East Stroudsburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Steph Grimm   Unattached 3:58.08 3:54.95 4:04.35 5:13.26
2 Lyndsey Ratasiewicz SR-4 West Chester 3:43.25 4:56.60 4:40.65 5:18.92
3 Angela Borealo SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:12.36 5:46.18 5:46.18 5:23.53
4 Bridget McCarron SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:21.52 5:10.55 5:36.70 5:26.89
5 Patricia Reis FR-1 Shippensburg 4:29.13 4:55.38 4:29.13 5:28.20
6 Jennifer Randall SO-2 Ithaca 6:20.95 4:49.00 5:54.68 5:28.40
7 Megan Schenk SO-2 Ithaca 4:52.38 6:46.65 6:53.37 5:36.07
8 Molly Quinn JR-3 Ithaca 6:19.42 4:34.40 4:54.73 5:38.76
9 Mary Gawbill   West Chester 6:40.93 6:00.16 5:19.39 5:39.77
10 Kartsin Carpenter   West Chester 4:42.10 4:38.70 4:45.49 5:39.87
11 Indira Avila JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 4:56.94 6:08.61 6:56.39 5:41.30
12 Hanna Lash SO-2 Shippensburg 4:16.82 5:08.18 4:23.67 5:42.42
13 Caitlin Campbell SR-4 Ithaca 4:14.02 6:17.59 5:50.13 5:43.26
14 Jacklyn Henderson SO-2 Hunter 6:10.32 4:43.80 5:49.55 5:46.09
15 Angelina Ollo FR-1 Montclair State 7:38.90 5:44.17 7:06.63 5:58.51
16 Bridget Krecko SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:40.34 4:43.94 5:01.91 5:59.41
17 Kelsey Harm SO-2 Bloomsburg 6:28.19 6:03.03 4:25.98 5:59.43
18 Maura O'Rourke JR-3 Misericordia 7:04.34 7:36.71 5:52.42 5:59.61
19 Michaelle Garcon JR-3 Lehman 5:42.40 7:19.72 5:17.17 6:00.42
20 Kristie Nicol   King's College 6:05.22 4:19.31 5:21.40 6:05.22
21 Kendra Mueller SO-2 Keystone 6:50.08 4:23.62 4:56.58 6:06.14
22 Julia Blaskiewicz FR-1 Misericordia 6:24.46 4:56.59 7:56.00 6:06.15
23 Stephie-Anne Duliepre FR-1 Hunter 5:59.25 7:56.56 6:50.57 6:06.58
24 Nicole Presti SO-2 Montclair State 5:26.85 7:24.36 5:48.88 6:07.24
25 Zoe Wilson SO-2 Bloomsburg 7:50.44 5:29.68 6:28.95 6:10.42
26 Gabby Neri SO-2 Keystone 6:24.42 8:01.46 6:31.89 6:13.22
27 Jenna Fancher SR-4 Keystone 7:36.60 4:51.93 7:51.57 6:14.26
28 Carly Gill SO-2 Ithaca 8:02.97 4:55.77 5:25.72 6:14.39
29 Britleigh Levens   Delhi 6:37.93 6:56.70 7:45.50 6:15.40
30 Brittany Stradford FR-1 Montclair State 6:52.96 6:15.41 5:26.61 6:15.41
31 Kelly Rehder JR-3 Neumann 5:23.98 7:45.01 4:45.87 6:21.15
32 Sara Sabatino FR-1 Misericordia 4:51.60 5:58.59 8:24.39 6:34.05
33 Ashley Hernandez FR-1 Lehman 6:20.69 8:42.93 6:20.69 6:58.34
34 Emily Stowell FR-1 Neumann 7:43.16 6:14.74 7:09.48 7:01.05
35 Kaleigh White   Middlesex Community Colle 9:32.51 9:23.49 8:06.86 7:30.79
36 Dalliana Toussaint FR-1 CCNY 6:03.22 7:35.18 5:40.23 7:39.77
37 Nicole White   Middlesex Community Colle 6:43.09 7:20.16 7:20.16 7:43.32
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Steph Grimm   Unattached 4:51.34 4:51.34 6:31.58 5:13.26 4:10.61 4:32.54 4:10.61
2 Lyndsey Ratasiewicz SR-4 West Chester 5:06.17 3:43.25 5:47.63 5:18.92 4:31.09 5:54.01 4:11.95
3 Angela Borealo SR-4 Bloomsburg 5:30.00 6:41.18 4:02.65 5:23.53 4:41.48 4:47.95 5:30.00
4 Bridget McCarron SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7:01.69 6:06.12 5:39.97 5:26.89 4:41.13 5:07.28 7:04.96
5 Patricia Reis FR-1 Shippensburg 5:08.51 7:06.66 6:37.13 5:28.20 6:30.56 6:50.25 5:34.77
6 Jennifer Randall SO-2 Ithaca 5:15.27 4:49.00 6:01.24 5:28.40 4:06.30 6:34.08 3:53.17
7 Megan Schenk SO-2 Ithaca 6:23.12 5:22.63 6:56.73 5:36.07 4:18.78 4:59.11 4:18.78
8 Molly Quinn JR-3 Ithaca 4:47.95 6:43.13 4:34.40 5:38.76 6:09.25 4:41.17 5:15.05
9 Mary Gawbill   West Chester 6:23.94 6:57.92 5:43.17 5:39.77 3:57.84 4:42.01 5:09.19
10 Kartsin Carpenter   West Chester 6:37.65 6:03.66 5:26.28 5:39.87 6:54.65 4:04.71 4:04.71
12 Hanna Lash SO-2 Shippensburg 7:08.03 4:37.36 7:11.45 5:42.42 5:59.55 5:11.61 5:39.00
30 Brittany Stradford FR-1 Montclair State 7:53.02 5:26.61 7:22.99 6:15.41 7:53.02 6:41.69 5:19.10
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Indira Avila JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 5:41.30
13 Caitlin Campbell SR-4 Ithaca 5:43.26
14 Jacklyn Henderson SO-2 Hunter 5:46.09
15 Angelina Ollo FR-1 Montclair State 5:58.51
16 Bridget Krecko SO-2 Bloomsburg 5:59.41
17 Kelsey Harm SO-2 Bloomsburg 5:59.43
19 Michaelle Garcon JR-3 Lehman 6:00.42
21 Kendra Mueller SO-2 Keystone 6:06.14
23 Stephie-Anne Duliepre FR-1 Hunter 6:06.58
24 Nicole Presti SO-2 Montclair State 6:07.24
25 Zoe Wilson SO-2 Bloomsburg 6:10.42
27 Jenna Fancher SR-4 Keystone 6:14.26
29 Britleigh Levens   Delhi 6:15.40
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Maura O'Rourke JR-3 Misericordia 5:59.61
20 Kristie Nicol   King's College 6:05.22
22 Julia Blaskiewicz FR-1 Misericordia 6:06.15
26 Gabby Neri SO-2 Keystone 6:13.22
28 Carly Gill SO-2 Ithaca 6:14.39
31 Kelly Rehder JR-3 Neumann 6:21.15
32 Sara Sabatino FR-1 Misericordia 6:34.05
33 Ashley Hernandez FR-1 Lehman 6:58.34
34 Emily Stowell FR-1 Neumann 7:01.05
35 Kaleigh White   Middlesex Community Colle 7:30.79
36 Dalliana Toussaint FR-1 CCNY 7:39.77
37 Nicole White   Middlesex Community Colle 7:43.32