February 5, 2011
|
East Stroudsburg-Field House - East Stroudsburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men 1 Mile Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brian Quintrell SO-2 Shippensburg 4:06.07 3:55.37 3:17.92 4:35.49 4:56.88 4:27.46
2 Matt Longdale   Unattached 4:19.79 4:57.28 5:40.14 3:18.19 4:17.11 4:27.82
3 Chris Zadroga SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5:12.94 5:23.73 4:02.80 3:22.33 3:30.42 4:29.77
4 Kristopher Kroeger SO-2 Shippensburg 3:28.02 3:09.11 4:05.84 4:46.36 5:40.39 4:30.15
5 Dustin Adams SR-4 Shippensburg 4:39.56 4:34.13 5:22.98 4:04.27 5:44.69 4:31.41
6 Mike Malejko SR-4 West Chester 5:02.07 3:56.76 5:29.28 3:48.59 5:32.00 4:32.13
7 Eric Evans JR-3 Shippensburg 5:33.79 5:25.52 4:44.14 5:42.07 4:02.76 4:35.86
8 Michael Hookham SO-2 Bloomsburg 5:37.44 5:12.55 3:52.34 3:21.91 5:45.74 4:36.59
9 Tom Zarnoch SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:09.94 4:34.94 4:23.83 5:24.92 3:47.73 4:37.71
10 Josh Krall FR-1 Misericordia 4:20.12 3:29.77 4:59.27 3:54.94 3:15.79 4:39.69
11 Ethan Pealer SO-2 Shippensburg 4:20.23 4:39.81 3:43.85 3:18.67 4:28.62 4:39.81
12 Matthew Badamo SR-4 Molloy 5:55.95 4:01.04 4:31.87 3:49.83 5:16.71 4:40.27
13 Evan Vanosdol   Delhi 5:01.52 4:58.68 5:55.57 3:39.03 4:58.68 4:44.45
14 Rafael Nunez JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 3:43.12 5:17.52 4:40.33 4:46.05 4:14.59 4:46.05
15 Mike Pereira SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:27.02 5:27.31 4:24.15 4:09.79 4:18.40 4:47.11
16 Jared Wilson SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6:16.16 3:25.44 5:03.82 5:26.97 5:21.18 4:49.35
17 Nick Patton SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:09.25 3:37.37 5:41.99 3:51.86 4:15.05 4:49.82
18 Marty Castaldi SO-2 Misericordia 3:36.64 5:22.03 4:17.62 4:08.84 5:57.16 4:52.75
19 Brent Balmer SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:53.59 4:03.68 4:41.85 5:43.50 6:09.93 4:53.59
20 John Lynch SR-4 Molloy 6:20.57 4:59.02 4:16.74 6:17.55 4:25.80 5:02.04
21 Scott Trama SR-4 Bloomsburg 5:00.13 5:21.35 4:35.88 4:51.04 5:27.42 5:03.16
22 Wilson Bailey SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 5:41.67 5:53.87 3:51.85 5:35.57 6:27.43 5:05.06
23 Rob Santopietro   King's College 5:15.05 6:37.64 4:56.70 5:36.46 5:33.40 5:05.87
24 Alejandro Fortoul FR-1 Montclair State 5:23.29 5:14.05 6:31.02 5:20.21 6:34.10 5:07.89
25 Joseph Mayer SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 5:08.20 5:57.52 5:26.70 6:09.84 5:48.27 5:08.20
26 Andrew Mayer SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 3:55.17 6:28.82 6:00.60 5:07.29 5:51.19 5:13.56
27 Timothy Schmitz SO-2 Neumann 6:11.90 4:43.66 5:46.69 6:11.90 5:27.78 5:15.17
28 Tony Dorman   King's College 5:33.74 7:01.23 6:15.87 6:51.51 4:35.42 5:24.02
29 Steve Pohlig SO-2 Keystone 4:54.19 4:10.73 4:40.82 6:44.51 7:07.91 5:34.30
30 Ronald Evans SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 4:21.60 5:18.62 6:02.21 5:11.91 7:05.94 5:35.38
31 Chris Thompson   King's College 7:25.65 7:18.74 4:39.83 5:55.83 6:09.65 5:45.46
32 Barnaby Hernandez SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 6:04.37 7:00.42 4:50.79 7:00.42 4:19.26 5:50.35
Men 1 Mile Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brian Quintrell SO-2 Shippensburg 3:39.32 4:24.79 3:25.95 5:28.98 4:27.46 4:30.14 4:16.77
2 Matt Longdale   Unattached 5:37.46 4:33.18 4:22.47 3:10.16 4:27.82 4:22.47 4:09.08
3 Chris Zadroga SR-4 East Stroudsburg 3:30.42 4:21.68 3:49.31 3:43.91 4:29.77 3:33.12 3:46.61
4 Kristopher Kroeger SO-2 Shippensburg 5:13.38 5:16.08 3:57.74 5:51.20 4:30.15 5:05.27 4:57.17
5 Dustin Adams SR-4 Shippensburg 5:44.69 3:31.70 3:42.56 4:50.41 4:31.41 3:34.42 3:42.56
6 Mike Malejko SR-4 West Chester 4:23.97 3:29.54 5:26.56 3:18.66 4:32.13 3:51.31 3:13.22
7 Eric Evans JR-3 Shippensburg 4:05.52 4:44.14 3:57.24 5:31.04 4:35.86 3:37.93 3:32.42
8 Michael Hookham SO-2 Bloomsburg 3:57.87 4:47.66 4:36.59 4:08.93 4:36.59 4:39.36 4:58.72
9 Tom Zarnoch SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5:22.15 3:39.39 4:59.93 4:04.39 4:37.71 3:17.18 5:33.26
12 Matthew Badamo SR-4 Molloy 4:34.67 4:40.27 4:37.47 3:21.80 4:40.27 4:34.67 4:54.29
15 Mike Pereira SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5:38.79 4:44.24 4:58.60 5:38.79 4:47.11 4:32.76 5:58.89
Men 1 Mile Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Josh Krall FR-1 Misericordia 4:39.69
11 Ethan Pealer SO-2 Shippensburg 4:39.81
13 Evan Vanosdol   Delhi 4:44.45
14 Rafael Nunez JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 4:46.05
16 Jared Wilson SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:49.35
17 Nick Patton SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:49.82
18 Marty Castaldi SO-2 Misericordia 4:52.75
19 Brent Balmer SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:53.59
21 Scott Trama SR-4 Bloomsburg 5:03.16
25 Joseph Mayer SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 5:08.20
Men 1 Mile Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 John Lynch SR-4 Molloy 5:02.04 5:14.13 5:59.43
22 Wilson Bailey SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 5:05.06 3:39.65 4:13.20
23 Rob Santopietro   King's College 5:05.87 6:10.11 4:32.23
24 Alejandro Fortoul FR-1 Montclair State 5:07.89 3:50.92 5:04.82
26 Andrew Mayer SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 5:13.56 6:28.82 5:19.84
27 Timothy Schmitz SO-2 Neumann 5:15.17 5:40.39 4:24.75
28 Tony Dorman   King's College 5:24.02 6:06.15 3:56.54
29 Steve Pohlig SO-2 Keystone 5:34.30 6:01.05 4:27.44
30 Ronald Evans SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 5:35.38 6:15.63 4:21.60
31 Chris Thompson   King's College 5:45.46 7:29.10 6:37.28
32 Barnaby Hernandez SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 5:50.35 5:32.84 5:57.36