January 28-29, 2011
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kerri Gallagher SR-4 Fordham 4:02.57 4:59.46 3:53.58 10
2 Alasia Griebel JR-3 So. Conn. St. 5:02.20 5:02.20 6:17.75 8
3 Victoria Pontecorvo SO-2 Rutgers 6:11.36 5:04.39 3:42.21 6
4 Alexis Bivona FR-1 Wagner 5:30.68 5:11.96 4:34.53 5
5 Samantha Meyerhoff JR-3 St. John's 5:57.10 5:13.24 6:03.36 4
6 Nicole Cocozza JR-3 St. John's 4:10.65 5:13.31 5:22.71 3
7 Irene Kalbian SO-2 Columbia 6:48.54 5:19.17 6:10.24 2
8 Chelsea Carrick FR-1 Columbia 4:18.83 5:19.54 6:23.45 1
9 Tara Jameson FR-1 Iona 4:32.11 5:20.12 6:43.36 -
10 Paige Zelinsky JR-3 NYU 5:08.84 5:25.09 5:21.84 -
11 Taylor Fredrickson SO-2 Wagner 4:14.65 5:26.47 5:49.33 -
12 Dayna McLaughlin JR-3 Marist 6:27.29 5:28.21 3:53.03 -
13 Mary Gallagher SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:46.53 5:29.34 6:31.92 -
14 Gabriella Gjonaj FR-1 NYU 6:31.61 5:31.87 4:25.50 -
15 Meghan Hayes FR-1 Manhattan 3:52.51 5:32.15 7:08.48 -
16 Lorraine Brancale FR-1 NYU 4:00.50 5:34.02 4:23.88 -
17 Rosemarie Petrizzo FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:03.79 5:37.54 4:26.66 -
18 Allyson O'Brien JR-3 Marist 5:54.11 5:43.79 4:41.91 -
19 Alexandra Delacruz JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:25.58 5:58.89 4:54.29 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kerri Gallagher SR-4 Fordham 4:29.52 4:59.46 10
3 Victoria Pontecorvo SO-2 Rutgers 5:28.75 5:04.39 6
4 Alexis Bivona FR-1 Wagner 4:43.89 5:11.96 5
5 Samantha Meyerhoff JR-3 St. John's 5:16.38 5:13.24 4
6 Nicole Cocozza JR-3 St. John's 5:44.65 5:13.31 3
9 Tara Jameson FR-1 Iona 4:22.50 5:20.12 -
11 Taylor Fredrickson SO-2 Wagner 3:48.53 5:26.47 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Alasia Griebel JR-3 So. Conn. St. 3:43.63 4:35.01 5:20.34 5:02.20 5:53.58 5:02.20 8
7 Irene Kalbian SO-2 Columbia 4:31.30 6:23.01 4:31.30 4:44.07 5:12.79 5:19.17 2
8 Chelsea Carrick FR-1 Columbia 5:16.35 5:32.33 5:06.76 5:03.57 6:33.04 5:19.54 1
10 Paige Zelinsky JR-3 NYU 4:13.57 3:54.07 6:07.36 6:10.61 5:54.35 5:25.09 -
12 Dayna McLaughlin JR-3 Marist 6:07.60 5:21.65 7:00.11 6:04.32 4:52.11 5:28.21 -
13 Mary Gallagher SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:05.57 6:54.97 5:45.81 6:35.21 4:03.72 5:29.34 -
14 Gabriella Gjonaj FR-1 NYU 6:51.52 5:05.32 6:21.65 3:58.95 4:58.69 5:31.87 -
15 Meghan Hayes FR-1 Manhattan 6:28.62 4:52.30 5:12.22 6:12.01 4:02.47 5:32.15 -
16 Lorraine Brancale FR-1 NYU 5:24.00 5:03.96 5:30.68 7:14.23 4:00.50 5:34.02 -
17 Rosemarie Petrizzo FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:51.80 4:30.04 7:15.43 4:46.91 7:01.93 5:37.54 -
18 Allyson O'Brien JR-3 Marist 5:12.85 5:40.36 4:14.41 6:59.43 5:19.73 5:43.79 -
19 Alexandra Delacruz JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7:03.49 7:25.03 6:34.78 5:08.65 5:33.77 5:58.89 -