February 4- 5, 2011
|
Yale-Coxe Cage - New Haven, CT
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shannon Cunningham SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:13.13 1:02.19 51.25 57.58
2 Jennell Wade SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 47.87 1:08.05 1:14.40 57.67
3 Melina Gallas SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 59.06 1:04.27 57.33 57.90
4 Najla Singleton SR-4 Rhode Island 44.08 46.40 46.40 57.99
5 Monique Hawkins JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 49.94 1:14.33 45.30 58.07
6 Kenesha Abrams SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 46.03 1:11.08 43.70 58.26
7 Kalyn Sheehan JR-3 Rhode Island 48.82 1:11.16 49.40 58.81
8 Michele Miller SR-4 Colgate 42.60 1:16.91 1:03.90 59.16
9 Elisabeth Warren JR-3 Fordham 44.48 1:09.98 1:01.68 59.30
10 Meghan Leahy FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:10.14 51.12 1:10.74 59.44
11 Alexandra Atkinson JR-3 Colgate 1:02.55 1:12.08 1:01.36 59.57
12 Ashley Zielinski JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:12.92 1:15.91 54.99 59.77
13 Jamie King-Prunty FR-1 Colgate 44.84 49.62 1:00.98 59.78
14 Dairha Veloz JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:05.96 46.77 1:13.75 59.96
15 Jaclyn Kogut FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 43.47 1:17.88 1:05.81 1:00.37
16 Shannon Geddes SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:07.83 47.85 1:07.83 1:00.56
17 Lauren Wenzel JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 45.60 1:09.32 1:12.96 1:00.80
18 Julie Wolf SR-4 Providence 50.04 1:19.33 1:13.84 1:01.02
19 Shavonne Dash FR-1 Central Connecticut 52.41 59.81 48.72 1:01.66
20 Rachel Dombroski SO-2 Central Connecticut 58.10 1:04.89 1:09.22 1:01.80
21 Emily Tooker FR-1 So. Conn. St. 55.62 1:10.46 1:01.19 1:01.80
22 Meghan Burns FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:13.65 1:03.13 54.47 1:01.89
23 Amy Sleeper SO-2 Colgate 1:03.85 1:21.37 1:20.75 1:02.59
24 Shannon Casey FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 52.59 1:03.86 58.85 1:02.60
25 Maria Pantazelos FR-1 Providence 1:20.50 59.75 44.66 1:02.89
26 Latasha Moore SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:09.61 1:00.12 1:03.28 1:03.28
27 Danielle Osborne SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 44.74 1:14.78 50.49 1:03.91
28 Kathyrn Manzi FR-1 Stony Brook 1:18.90 1:07.99 1:10.56 1:04.14
29 Andrea Saccardo FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:08.79 1:17.79 1:17.15 1:04.29
30 Molly Shapiro SO-2 Providence 1:00.10 1:02.69 56.22 1:04.62
31 Meredith Daly FR-1 Providence 49.98 1:01.67 57.12 1:04.91
32 Noelle Edmonson SR-4 Colgate 1:21.23 55.24 58.49 1:04.98
33 Jennifer Smith JR-3 Stony Brook 1:10.48 1:01.35 46.34 1:05.26
34 Aneta Pytel JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:08.87 46.57 1:13.46 1:05.59
35 Diamond Jones FR-1 UMass Lowell 51.85 1:19.42 46.60 1:05.63
36 Dresilla Grier FR-1 Stony Brook 48.67 1:24.83 1:20.23 1:05.76
37 Sandeep Dhillon SO-2 Stony Brook 1:22.27 47.11 57.72 1:06.34
38 Jenna Raymond JR-3 Providence 1:00.62 1:18.60 1:25.26 1:06.61
39 Dorothy Brennick SO-2 New Haven 57.37 1:04.04 1:03.37 1:06.70
40 Sara Demaldeis SO-2 Stony Brook 1:13.92 52.90 1:20.70 1:07.81
41 Meredith O'Connor SO-2 New Haven 58.44 59.13 1:14.25 1:08.75
42 Tiffany Channer FR-1 New Haven 1:04.64 1:27.67 1:35.84 1:14.29
  Nicole Giaquinto SO-2 UMass Lowell NT NT NT NT
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shannon Cunningham SO-2 UMass Lowell 59.31 1:10.25 59.31 57.58
4 Najla Singleton SR-4 Rhode Island 1:04.95 52.20 1:02.63 57.99
6 Kenesha Abrams SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:14.58 1:15.74 56.52 58.26
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Jennell Wade SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 57.67 47.87
3 Melina Gallas SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 57.90 59.64
  Nicole Giaquinto SO-2 UMass Lowell NT NT
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Monique Hawkins JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:13.17 58.07 1:08.53 1:07.37 1:09.69 1:06.20
7 Kalyn Sheehan JR-3 Rhode Island 46.46 58.81 1:14.10 52.34 1:04.70 1:14.10
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Alexandra Atkinson JR-3 Colgate 48.26 59.57 1:10.89 1:07.32 1:13.87 52.43 58.98
12 Ashley Zielinski JR-3 UMass Lowell 56.19 59.77 48.42 49.02 1:05.15 1:09.93 1:17.71
16 Shannon Geddes SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.87 1:00.56 56.32 1:01.17 55.11 45.42 1:15.70
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Michele Miller SR-4 Colgate 49.11 58.57 46.74 59.16 53.84 1:00.94
9 Elisabeth Warren JR-3 Fordham 49.82 1:02.27 1:13.54 59.30 1:12.35 44.48
18 Julie Wolf SR-4 Providence 1:14.45 1:07.13 43.33 1:01.02 1:05.91 1:01.63
30 Molly Shapiro SO-2 Providence 1:05.27 1:18.84 56.87 1:04.62 1:02.69 1:21.43
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Meghan Leahy FR-1 UMass Amherst 55.88 59.44 54.09 1:03.60
14 Dairha Veloz JR-3 So. Conn. St. 46.17 59.96 43.77 50.37
15 Jaclyn Kogut FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:17.28 1:00.37 1:04.60 45.89
25 Maria Pantazelos FR-1 Providence 1:01.64 1:02.89 44.66 53.46
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Jamie King-Prunty FR-1 Colgate 1:16.52 48.43 59.78 59.78 1:08.75 1:15.92
17 Lauren Wenzel JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 54.12 1:00.80 1:03.24 1:00.80 1:02.63 58.98
26 Latasha Moore SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 46.83 1:14.04 1:20.37 1:03.28 1:12.78 1:08.35
32 Noelle Edmonson SR-4 Colgate 1:14.08 1:04.98 1:14.08 1:04.98 1:03.03 48.74
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Shavonne Dash FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:19.55 1:01.66 50.57 1:14.00 1:14.61 1:01.66
20 Rachel Dombroski SO-2 Central Connecticut 50.68 1:03.66 54.39 45.74 1:20.34 1:01.80
23 Amy Sleeper SO-2 Colgate 1:20.12 57.59 1:00.09 1:16.99 1:06.35 1:02.59
27 Danielle Osborne SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:00.08 51.77 54.33 50.49 47.94 1:03.91
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Emily Tooker FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:01.80
22 Meghan Burns FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:01.89
24 Shannon Casey FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:02.60
39 Dorothy Brennick SO-2 New Haven 1:06.70
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Kathyrn Manzi FR-1 Stony Brook 53.88 48.75 1:00.94 51.96 1:04.14 1:13.77
29 Andrea Saccardo FR-1 UMass Amherst 57.22 46.94 1:19.08 1:03.01 1:04.29 1:06.22
31 Meredith Daly FR-1 Providence 57.12 48.69 48.69 1:09.46 1:04.91 1:08.81
35 Diamond Jones FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:09.57 57.10 48.57 1:22.04 1:05.63 1:00.38
Women's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
33 Jennifer Smith JR-3 Stony Brook 1:05.26 50.91 1:20.93
34 Aneta Pytel JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:05.59 54.44 1:25.27
36 Dresilla Grier FR-1 Stony Brook 1:05.76 1:06.42 1:22.20
41 Meredith O'Connor SO-2 New Haven 1:08.75 59.13 1:28.00
Women's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Sandeep Dhillon SO-2 Stony Brook 49.76 51.75 1:16.30 55.73 49.76 1:06.34
38 Jenna Raymond JR-3 Providence 58.62 54.62 1:01.95 49.30 55.96 1:06.61
40 Sara Demaldeis SO-2 Stony Brook 50.18 1:17.99 56.96 1:03.75 1:12.56 1:07.81
42 Tiffany Channer FR-1 New Haven 1:10.58 1:29.89 1:07.61 1:33.61 1:09.09 1:14.29