February 4- 5, 2011
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Medford, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nate Morse SR-4 Stonehill 57.45 1:02.38 1:38.49 1:24.54 1:22.07 1:17.97 1:34.38
2 Eric Nygaard SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1:09.70 1:44.97 1:29.01 1:24.81 1:23.97 1:34.89 1:02.98
3 Matt Hinthorne SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:11.39 1:35.74 1:08.87 1:45.82 1:23.98 1:15.59 1:04.67
4 Kyle Coleman SR-4 Coast Guard 1:39.67 1:26.15 1:25.31 1:32.91 1:24.46 1:31.22 1:44.73
5 Steve Stewart   Unattached 1:44.05 1:30.52 1:11.91 1:22.06 1:24.59 1:03.45 1:06.83
6 Mik Kern SO-2 Brandeis 1:02.83 1:28.30 1:36.79 1:23.21 1:24.90 1:23.21 1:08.77
7 Jordan Lee FR-1 Coast Guard 1:35.27 1:41.23 1:36.97 1:19.96 1:25.06 1:10.60 1:12.31
8 Scott Connolly SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:46.58 1:40.61 59.69 1:30.38 1:25.26 1:28.67 1:02.24
9 Dan Kirschner SO-2 Tufts 1:00.57 1:09.11 1:42.38 1:46.64 1:25.31 1:39.82 1:41.52
10 David Cahill 5 GBTC 1:17.78 1:00.69 1:28.89 1:44.28 1:25.47 1:48.55 1:51.12
11 Nathan Bruno FR-1 Emmanuel 1:39.65 1:23.33 1:40.51 1:37.93 1:25.90 1:46.52 1:48.24
12 Graham Beutler FR-1 Tufts 1:37.09 1:49.98 1:44.83 1:33.66 1:25.92 1:19.05 1:20.77
13 Matt Boudreau SO-2 Conn College 1:49.44 1:19.28 1:44.27 1:45.13 1:26.17 1:37.38 1:26.17
14 Thiago Lima SO-2 Tufts 1:29.82 1:14.27 1:03.05 1:32.41 1:26.36 1:11.68 1:00.46
15 Robert Stahelski SR-4 Worcester State 1:22.96 1:22.96 1:16.04 1:46.29 1:26.41 1:48.88 1:19.50
16 Zack Switaj FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:21.08 1:17.59 1:24.57 1:04.52 1:27.18 1:21.08 1:37.65
17 Marc George   Union Ave TC 1:46.47 1:41.24 1:12.44 1:06.33 1:27.27 1:18.55 1:12.44
18 Wesley Cowles JR-3 Emmanuel 1:51.94 1:34.45 1:49.32 1:30.95 1:27.45 1:21.33 1:26.58
19 Daniel Padilla SO-2 Stonehill 1:16.96 1:14.31 1:37.31 1:43.50 1:28.46 1:48.81 1:14.31
20 Peter Jacques Senior Unattached 1:12.11 1:42.38 1:28.13 1:23.68 1:29.02 1:29.02 1:50.39
21 Matthew Ford SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:47.95 1:10.48 1:15.83 1:43.49 1:29.21 1:46.16 1:14.05
22 Parth Patel SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:08.96 1:33.14 1:34.03 1:34.03 1:29.55 1:51.05 1:34.93
23 William Taft JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:47.81 1:27.15 1:40.62 1:53.20 1:29.84 1:51.41 1:36.13
24 MICHAEL ONAH SO-2 Wesleyan 1:09.44 1:25.68 1:31.09 1:48.22 1:30.18 1:51.83 1:39.20
25 David Allen   Gutterhawk AC 1:26.89 1:53.14 1:53.14 1:44.09 1:30.51 1:49.52 1:29.61
26 Kyle Grell FR-1 Coast Guard 1:27.48 1:46.61 1:42.06 1:34.77 1:31.12 1:51.17 1:40.24
27 Hamza Abdulkadir SO-2 UMass Boston 1:57.15 1:34.27 1:53.49 1:17.80 1:31.52 1:42.51 1:27.86
28 Aaron Davis FR-1 Conn College 1:47.63 1:40.27 1:50.39 1:35.67 1:31.99 1:55.91 1:35.67
29 Rian Bareuther SO-2 Coast Guard 1:46.37 1:38.97 1:44.52 1:56.54 1:32.49 1:50.99 1:47.29
30 Joseph Hollenbeck FR-1 Fitchburg St. 1:37.01 1:54.30 1:10.12 1:22.61 1:36.05 1:27.41 1:59.11
31 Bryant Wing SO-2 Worcester State 2:04.90 1:35.39 1:26.54 1:08.84 1:38.34 1:09.83 1:42.28
32 Paul LeFebvre FR-1 Fitchburg St. 1:52.90 1:39.36 1:58.55 2:16.61 1:52.90 1:40.49 1:58.55
33 Patrick McCarthy FR-1 Fitchburg St. 1:30.84 1:54.69 2:01.50 2:23.08 1:53.55 1:44.47 2:11.72
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nate Morse SR-4 Stonehill 1:35.21 1:22.07 1:17.97 1:38.49 1:28.64 1:27.82
2 Eric Nygaard SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1:42.45 1:23.97 1:18.10 1:47.49 1:08.86 1:12.22
3 Matt Hinthorne SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 59.63 1:23.98 1:23.14 1:35.74 1:39.10 1:13.07
12 Graham Beutler FR-1 Tufts 1:25.92 1:25.92 1:38.81 1:01.01 1:29.36 1:23.35
15 Robert Stahelski SR-4 Worcester State 1:41.97 1:26.41 1:41.10 1:17.77 1:45.42 1:43.70
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kyle Coleman SR-4 Coast Guard 1:08.42 1:02.50 1:24.46 1:44.73 1:13.48 1:01.66 1:02.50
6 Mik Kern SO-2 Brandeis 1:45.28 1:45.28 1:24.90 1:50.37 1:18.11 1:39.34 1:44.43
7 Jordan Lee FR-1 Coast Guard 1:22.51 1:31.87 1:25.06 1:14.01 1:30.17 1:36.97 1:08.90
9 Dan Kirschner SO-2 Tufts 1:50.91 1:32.14 1:25.31 1:38.11 1:40.67 1:06.55 1:11.66
11 Nathan Bruno FR-1 Emmanuel 1:08.72 1:17.31 1:25.90 1:21.61 1:33.64 1:07.87 1:08.72
19 Daniel Padilla SO-2 Stonehill 1:32.00 1:09.89 1:28.46 1:39.08 1:40.85 1:39.96 1:19.62
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Steve Stewart   Unattached 1:00.06 1:24.59 1:24.59 1:29.67 1:34.74 1:04.29
8 Scott Connolly SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:32.94 1:25.26 1:06.51 1:18.44 1:10.77 1:37.20
10 David Cahill 5 GBTC 1:02.40 1:25.47 1:04.11 1:27.18 1:28.04 1:04.96
13 Matt Boudreau SO-2 Conn College 1:27.90 1:26.17 1:14.97 1:27.04 1:33.93 1:37.38
14 Thiago Lima SO-2 Tufts 1:11.68 1:26.36 1:49.68 1:16.00 1:26.36 1:45.36
20 Peter Jacques Senior Unattached 1:51.28 1:29.02 1:53.95 1:48.61 1:31.69 1:19.23
Men's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Zack Switaj FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:27.18 1:42.88 1:27.18 1:48.98 1:52.47 1:52.47
17 Marc George   Union Ave TC 1:26.40 1:16.80 1:27.27 1:32.51 1:26.40 1:41.24
18 Wesley Cowles JR-3 Emmanuel 1:46.69 1:38.82 1:27.45 1:09.09 1:19.58 1:07.34
21 Matthew Ford SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:31.89 1:14.94 1:29.21 1:12.26 1:50.62 1:16.72
25 David Allen   Gutterhawk AC 1:11.51 1:08.79 1:30.51 1:06.98 1:40.47 1:40.47
Men's 600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Parth Patel SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:29.55 1:20.60
24 MICHAEL ONAH SO-2 Wesleyan 1:30.18 1:16.66
26 Kyle Grell FR-1 Coast Guard 1:31.12 1:25.66
28 Aaron Davis FR-1 Conn College 1:31.99 1:46.71
29 Rian Bareuther SO-2 Coast Guard 1:32.49 1:44.52
Men's 600 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 William Taft JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:25.35 1:16.37 1:36.13 1:29.84 1:28.05 1:56.80
27 Hamza Abdulkadir SO-2 UMass Boston 1:24.20 1:41.59 1:16.88 1:31.52 1:43.42 1:15.97
30 Joseph Hollenbeck FR-1 Fitchburg St. 1:45.66 1:24.53 1:36.05 1:36.05 1:59.11 1:54.30
31 Bryant Wing SO-2 Worcester State 1:55.06 1:10.81 1:09.83 1:38.34 1:51.13 1:26.54
32 Paul LeFebvre FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:08.71 1:54.03 1:38.23 1:52.90 1:28.07 2:23.39
33 Patrick McCarthy FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:17.40 1:52.42 1:47.88 1:53.55 2:01.50 2:21.94