February 4- 5, 2011
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Medford, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ravenna Neville   Unattached 7:25.61 10:27.62
2 Amanda Tripodi SR-4 Stonehill 8:40.30 10:42.34
3 Eimear Black FR-1 Bryant 10:37.55 10:50.56
4 Erin Donohue SO-2 Worcester State 13:26.98 10:56.08
5 Meghan Kalinowski FR-1 Coast Guard 10:31.48 10:57.79
6 Melanie Monroe SO-2 Tufts 11:11.95 10:58.77
7 Lydia Jessup SO-2 Tufts 13:37.93 10:59.62
8 Courtney Testa JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 9:28.79 11:01.38
9 Megan Robertson SO-2 Bryant 13:56.22 11:03.66
10 Emily Mallick Senior Unattached 13:47.28 11:07.16
11 Fiona Coleman FR-1 Merrimack 8:47.60 11:07.84
12 Brittany Grueter SO-2 Worcester State 10:30.32 11:10.55
13 Nicole Lepre SO-2 Wesleyan 10:14.73 11:15.52
14 Rebecca Ainscow JR-3 Merrimack 12:16.78 11:15.94
15 Caitlin Kasala-Hallinan SR-4 Merrimack 9:53.10 11:21.72
16 Brianna Devereaux FR-1 Merrimack 9:17.79 11:28.62
17 Noa Kupfer SO-2 Lesley 9:17.44 11:36.80
18 Libby Maret JR-3 Conn College 9:52.89 11:37.51
19 Katie Hakanson-Stacy Sophomore Gordon 12:05.54 11:37.63
20 Ashley Bock SR-4 Merrimack 11:41.08 11:41.08
21 SHIVANI KOCHHAR FR-1 Wesleyan 13:02.49 11:44.94
22 Kacey Pickett SO-2 Merrimack 12:27.27 11:44.97
23 Stacey Dybel JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 12:20.31 11:45.05
24 Evelyn Orlando SO-2 Tufts 8:21.06 11:45.71
25 Jackie Rosa FR-1 Lesley 15:04.41 11:46.57
26 Lianne Swanson JR-3 Conn College 13:12.27 11:47.38
27 Kayla Morong SO-2 Merrimack 9:34.33 11:49.04
28 DESSIE STEFANOVA JR-3 Wesleyan 8:52.76 11:50.34
29 Arielle Trager FR-1 Wesleyan 13:44.50 11:50.77
30 MARI JARRIS FR-1 Wesleyan 9:36.29 11:51.46
31 Brianna Parsons FR-1 Wesleyan 10:08.85 11:56.29
32 Meg Plant JR-3 Worcester State 11:27.67 11:56.32
33 Jenna Pickard FR-1 Worcester State 11:29.78 11:58.52
34 Raven Holm SR-4 Coast Guard 9:13.30 11:58.57
35 Jessica Foster FR-1 Lesley 11:39.12 12:00.74
36 Jessica Morse FR-1 Merrimack 13:28.81 12:02.15
37 Maura Hallisey SO-2 Conn College 12:57.31 12:13.31
38 Ali Barret FR-1 Worcester State 9:48.37 12:24.77
39 Rebeccah Chase SR-4 Bridgewater St. 12:48.97 12:41.35
40 Sarah Huckins FR-1 Conn College 15:15.48 12:49.31
41 Katy Scott JR-3 Fitchburg St. 13:04.46 13:20.47
42 Katie Rougeot FR-1 Merrimack 10:26.93 13:44.90
43 Alison McLeod JR-3 Conn College 10:38.77 13:49.57
44 Zoe Greenberg   clark university 14:31.23 13:57.72
45 Caroline Johnson   clark university 18:09.05 13:57.73
46 Christina Alvernaz Sophomore Gordon 13:55.06 14:20.88
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ravenna Neville   Unattached 13:23.36 9:31.14 10:27.62
2 Amanda Tripodi SR-4 Stonehill 11:27.31 13:55.05 10:42.34
3 Eimear Black FR-1 Bryant 12:15.14 13:52.72 10:50.56
4 Erin Donohue SO-2 Worcester State 7:39.26 10:10.16 10:56.08
5 Meghan Kalinowski FR-1 Coast Guard 9:19.13 9:58.59 10:57.79
6 Melanie Monroe SO-2 Tufts 12:17.83 10:19.25 10:58.77
7 Lydia Jessup SO-2 Tufts 9:27.28 10:00.26 10:59.62
8 Courtney Testa JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 9:35.40 10:01.86 11:01.38
9 Megan Robertson SO-2 Bryant 10:43.75 13:16.40 11:03.66
10 Emily Mallick Senior Unattached 10:47.15 10:40.48 11:07.16
11 Fiona Coleman FR-1 Merrimack 9:07.63 8:07.53 11:07.84
12 Brittany Grueter SO-2 Worcester State 8:02.80 10:43.73 11:10.55
13 Nicole Lepre SO-2 Wesleyan 8:53.66 13:30.63 11:15.52
14 Rebecca Ainscow JR-3 Merrimack 10:08.35 13:31.13 11:15.94
15 Caitlin Kasala-Hallinan SR-4 Merrimack 10:54.46 14:32.61 11:21.72
17 Noa Kupfer SO-2 Lesley 10:48.03 10:48.03 11:36.80
19 Katie Hakanson-Stacy Sophomore Gordon 9:25.08 9:39.04 11:37.63
20 Ashley Bock SR-4 Merrimack 9:27.88 11:20.05 11:41.08
24 Evelyn Orlando SO-2 Tufts 13:52.74 8:35.17 11:45.71
26 Lianne Swanson JR-3 Conn College 13:54.71 13:26.42 11:47.38
31 Brianna Parsons FR-1 Wesleyan 12:53.60 12:17.78 11:56.29
35 Jessica Foster FR-1 Lesley 9:00.56 15:15.34 12:00.74
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Brianna Devereaux FR-1 Merrimack 9:31.56 8:02.04 11:28.62 11:07.97 12:30.60 9:59.10
18 Libby Maret JR-3 Conn College 10:13.81 9:11.04 11:37.51 13:43.07 13:36.09 9:18.01
21 SHIVANI KOCHHAR FR-1 Wesleyan 12:55.44 13:09.54 11:44.94 11:44.94 12:06.09 13:16.59
22 Kacey Pickett SO-2 Merrimack 13:09.57 13:09.57 11:44.97 13:02.52 13:16.62 10:48.58
23 Stacey Dybel JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 8:20.59 15:02.47 11:45.05 9:59.30 12:48.51 13:37.86
25 Jackie Rosa FR-1 Lesley 15:04.41 14:14.95 11:46.57 14:57.35 12:28.97 13:04.30
27 Kayla Morong SO-2 Merrimack 10:45.23 13:07.04 11:49.04 8:51.78 12:31.59 9:34.33
28 DESSIE STEFANOVA JR-3 Wesleyan 9:49.59 11:36.14 11:50.34 14:33.72 12:40.07 10:10.90
29 Arielle Trager FR-1 Wesleyan 11:01.02 12:19.20 11:50.77 11:08.13 9:35.73 11:57.88
30 MARI JARRIS FR-1 Wesleyan 13:02.61 15:10.67 11:51.46 14:42.21 10:40.32 12:12.81
32 Meg Plant JR-3 Worcester State 13:15.12 14:33.91 11:56.32 15:24.06 12:03.49 13:07.96
33 Jenna Pickard FR-1 Worcester State 11:15.41 15:19.71 11:58.52 14:22.23 9:34.82 12:05.71
34 Raven Holm SR-4 Coast Guard 15:12.59 9:13.30 11:58.57 10:17.97 9:06.12 15:19.77
36 Jessica Morse FR-1 Merrimack 10:13.83 14:33.81 12:02.15 13:43.25 12:52.70 10:42.72
37 Maura Hallisey SO-2 Conn College 9:09.99 14:25.31 12:13.31 9:31.99 8:40.65 12:13.31
38 Ali Barret FR-1 Worcester State 13:39.25 9:33.48 12:24.77 13:16.91 10:03.27 9:55.82
39 Rebeccah Chase SR-4 Bridgewater St. 13:57.49 12:41.35 12:41.35 12:33.74 12:41.35 9:23.40
40 Sarah Huckins FR-1 Conn College 12:10.85 10:38.53 12:49.31 15:53.95 11:47.77 9:29.29
41 Katy Scott JR-3 Fitchburg St. 14:24.51 13:52.49 13:20.47 14:48.53 16:24.58 16:08.57
42 Katie Rougeot FR-1 Merrimack 12:05.92 12:14.17 13:44.90 16:38.13 9:37.43 15:32.14
43 Alison McLeod JR-3 Conn College 17:50.15 10:05.59 13:49.57 15:54.01 17:50.15 15:29.12
44 Zoe Greenberg   clark university 16:36.89 9:54.79 13:57.72 10:45.05 16:45.27 12:33.95
45 Caroline Johnson   clark university 17:43.92 13:32.60 13:57.73 15:29.88 10:03.17 15:55.02
46 Christina Alvernaz Sophomore Gordon 17:47.50 10:37.06 14:20.88 14:46.71 17:21.67 17:13.06