February 4- 5, 2011
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Medford, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Maura Ferrarini JR-3 Stonehill 5:16.39 5:13.23
2 Jill Alves JR-3 Stonehill 5:19.30 6:07.20
3 Hannah Lindholm SR-4 Brandeis 5:22.67 4:40.73
4 Leah Miller FR-1 Lesley 5:23.51 6:28.22
5 Anne Bajor FR-1 Merrimack 5:23.77 6:02.63
6 Jessica Levin SR-4 Wesleyan 5:24.55 6:48.94
7 Lauren Creath FR-1 Tufts 5:25.82 5:03.02
8 Alyssa von Puttkammer SO-2 Tufts 5:25.97 4:56.64
9 Kerry Dermody JR-3 Conn College 5:28.56 6:11.28
10 Kristen Mahoney JR-3 Stonehill 5:28.96 4:03.43
11 Madeline Carey FR-1 Tufts 5:29.10 5:22.52
12 Lilly Fisher SO-2 Tufts 5:29.36 6:58.29
13 Abby Barker FR-1 Tufts 5:29.40 6:05.64
14 Meaghan Bohigian JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 5:30.47 6:39.87
15 Lindsey Booth SR-4 Stonehill 5:31.76 4:55.27
16 Amelia Lundkvist FR-1 Brandeis 5:32.67 5:22.69
17 Manya Swick FR-1 Conn College 5:33.01 6:59.60
18 Chloe Lalonde SO-2 Wesleyan 5:41.25 4:33.00
19 Ashley Sarris SO-2 Merrimack 5:43.04 7:15.66
20 Thais Ziegenhals Freshman Gordon 5:43.64 7:23.30
21 Kelsey Cartwright FR-1 Worcester State 5:46.46 5:32.61
22 Maura Withington JR-3 Worcester State 5:47.02 5:50.49
23 Rebecca Fox FR-1 Coast Guard 5:47.15 5:12.44
24 Jessica Fenton FR-1 Tufts 5:47.96 6:40.16
25 Lauren Ganim FR-1 Bryant 5:50.55 6:53.65
26 Cay Leknes FR-1 Coast Guard 5:55.43 5:19.89
27 Zoe Greenberg   clark university 5:55.44 7:17.20
28 Joslyn DelSignore SO-2 Emmanuel 5:56.69 4:48.92
29 Alex Testa SO-2 Tufts 5:59.63 5:16.48
30 Stephaine Scoville FR-1 Merrimack 6:02.76 6:53.55
31 Alison Lynch SR-4 Emmanuel 6:03.41 7:52.44
32 Kristen Schultz FR-1 Coast Guard 6:17.11 5:13.01
33 Rachel Lozeau SR-4 Merrimack 6:21.62 4:42.40
34 Sarah Schow FR-1 Regis 6:32.14 5:49.01
35 Rebecca True SO-2 Fitchburg St. 7:00.67 7:21.71
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Maura Ferrarini JR-3 Stonehill 4:09.95 5:16.39
2 Jill Alves JR-3 Stonehill 5:03.34 5:19.30
3 Hannah Lindholm SR-4 Brandeis 6:36.89 5:22.67
5 Anne Bajor FR-1 Merrimack 5:23.77 5:23.77
6 Jessica Levin SR-4 Wesleyan 5:21.31 5:24.55
8 Alyssa von Puttkammer SO-2 Tufts 3:54.70 5:25.97
9 Kerry Dermody JR-3 Conn College 5:15.42 5:28.56
10 Kristen Mahoney JR-3 Stonehill 6:18.31 5:28.96
15 Lindsey Booth SR-4 Stonehill 4:08.82 5:31.76
17 Manya Swick FR-1 Conn College 5:19.69 5:33.01
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Leah Miller FR-1 Lesley 6:50.86 3:49.70 5:55.87 5:55.87 5:23.51
7 Lauren Creath FR-1 Tufts 3:57.85 5:16.05 6:21.21 6:17.96 5:25.82
11 Madeline Carey FR-1 Tufts 6:48.09 4:19.99 5:09.36 6:48.09 5:29.10
12 Lilly Fisher SO-2 Tufts 5:06.31 6:22.06 4:49.84 4:59.72 5:29.36
13 Abby Barker FR-1 Tufts 6:18.81 5:42.58 4:36.70 4:43.29 5:29.40
14 Meaghan Bohigian JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 4:30.99 6:10.13 4:27.68 6:53.09 5:30.47
16 Amelia Lundkvist FR-1 Brandeis 4:49.43 5:22.69 4:19.49 5:42.65 5:32.67
18 Chloe Lalonde SO-2 Wesleyan 4:53.48 4:02.29 4:02.29 7:06.57 5:41.25
19 Ashley Sarris SO-2 Merrimack 7:08.80 6:44.79 6:55.08 4:37.87 5:43.04
20 Thais Ziegenhals Freshman Gordon 6:35.19 6:28.32 5:23.03 5:47.08 5:43.64
22 Maura Withington JR-3 Worcester State 6:11.32 4:16.80 5:33.14 7:17.25 5:47.02
24 Jessica Fenton FR-1 Tufts 5:09.69 6:08.84 6:08.84 6:19.28 5:47.96
25 Lauren Ganim FR-1 Bryant 5:36.53 7:11.18 7:00.66 4:54.47 5:50.55
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Kelsey Cartwright FR-1 Worcester State 5:46.46 6:59.22 5:29.14 4:40.64 4:37.17
23 Rebecca Fox FR-1 Coast Guard 5:47.15 4:37.72 4:20.37 6:42.70 5:54.10
26 Cay Leknes FR-1 Coast Guard 5:55.43 6:23.87 6:45.19 5:41.22 7:42.06
27 Zoe Greenberg   clark university 5:55.44 5:30.56 6:59.42 7:10.09 6:30.99
28 Joslyn DelSignore SO-2 Emmanuel 5:56.69 4:20.39 4:16.82 6:43.06 5:56.69
29 Alex Testa SO-2 Tufts 5:59.63 6:06.83 5:02.09 5:09.29 5:48.85
30 Stephaine Scoville FR-1 Merrimack 6:02.76 5:08.35 5:44.63 6:02.76 5:41.00
31 Alison Lynch SR-4 Emmanuel 6:03.41 5:56.15 6:36.12 6:14.32 5:45.24
32 Kristen Schultz FR-1 Coast Guard 6:17.11 5:28.09 5:43.17 4:57.92 5:20.55
33 Rachel Lozeau SR-4 Merrimack 6:21.62 7:45.58 6:17.81 7:49.40 5:01.48
34 Sarah Schow FR-1 Regis 6:32.14 8:21.94 7:46.65 5:09.79 6:04.69
35 Rebecca True SO-2 Fitchburg St. 7:00.67 5:11.30 9:02.67 7:00.67 5:11.30