January 29, 2011
|
MIT-MIT Indoor Track - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Saunders JR-3 College of St. Rose 23.49 22.37 27.74 27.07 16.33 25.06
2 Austin Drexler JR-3 RPI 21.51 22.88 17.16 21.51 28.15 27.23
3 Julian Stakley SO-2 Fitchburg St. 19.99 23.24 21.85 22.31 23.48 29.52
4 Devlin Crawford FR-1 Worcester State 17.22 23.26 21.17 19.08 25.12 24.66
5 Paul Detwiler FR-1 RPI 23.74 23.27 20.25 26.76 16.99 27.23
6 Davis Barber SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 27.58 23.37 29.22 23.84 23.37 18.47
7 Umar Hasan SO-2 College of St. Rose 20.12 23.66 22.48 16.57 29.11 18.93
8 Phil Lambert SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 18.74 23.72 30.37 27.04 23.01 21.83
9 Kevin Maciel FR-1 Worcester State 21.98 23.89 30.34 21.27 20.79 26.28
10 John Scanlon SO-2 RPI 26.06 23.90 30.84 30.84 22.23 21.99
11 Ramses Rafael FR-1 Worcester State 26.87 24.20 17.43 17.91 27.11 30.01
12 Julio Arzu SO-2 Worcester State 29.35 24.25 22.56 29.59 28.62 24.01
13 Todd Paquin SO-2 Worcester State 26.32 24.37 23.64 21.94 19.26 30.95
14 Nolan Hoenicke FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 22.47 24.42 23.94 25.65 22.96 27.11
14 Howard DaCosta FR-1 College of St. Rose 28.82 24.42 27.60 29.31 29.55 23.94
16 Ryan Owen JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 31.78 24.44 26.64 27.38 22.00 31.04
17 Nick DiPasquale FR-1 College of St. Rose 17.15 24.50 18.13 30.38 24.26 23.03
18 Luke Curtis FR-1 Worcester State 19.40 24.55 25.05 27.50 29.96 28.24
19 Carlos DeLaRosa SR-4 Fitchburg St. 28.00 24.56 29.48 30.46 24.56 23.09
20 Esteban Garcia SR-4 RPI 25.82 24.59 23.86 26.56 27.30 30.99
21 Robert Stahelski SR-4 Worcester State 31.50 24.61 28.80 19.45 28.06 17.72
22 Steven Petrin JR-3 Lasell 19.01 24.68 23.94 18.51 28.88 28.88
23 Randy Jones- Joseph FR-1 Worcester State 21.99 24.70 18.78 21.00 23.96 29.15
24 Jon Parrella SO-2 Worcester State 27.28 24.80 23.56 17.61 24.56 32.00
25 Matthew Nafie SO-2 RPI 25.60 24.85 30.82 26.35 22.37 18.89
26 Nate Forbes FR-1 MIT 29.40 24.91 19.18 27.90 21.18 27.41
27 Andrew Buresh SO-2 RPI 23.95 24.94 29.68 31.43 29.18 30.43
28 Bryant Wing SO-2 Worcester State 31.02 25.01 26.01 32.27 31.52 25.76
29 Max Balter JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 29.22 25.19 25.70 22.17 20.41 18.90
30 Thomas Papesca SO-2 College of St. Rose 25.75 25.24 25.50 19.19 30.29 18.43
31 Joshua Fallon JR-3 RPI 31.84 25.27 30.58 20.73 30.83 19.21
32 Peter Rowe JR-3 Fitchburg St. 29.83 25.28 29.83 21.49 21.74 32.36
33 Mike Isherwood JR-3 Lasell 19.11 25.47 20.63 25.22 23.44 31.33
34 Dylan Schuck FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 28.31 25.50 29.07 19.38 27.54 22.44
35 Aaron Correia FR-1 Worcester State 30.94 25.57 20.72 31.46 32.73 18.93
36 Joe Baez JR-3 College of St. Rose 28.46 25.64 22.31 23.85 26.41 20.26
37 Michael Murtagh SO-2 College of St. Rose 22.65 25.73 21.62 31.14 23.68 28.05
38 Steve Jackson FR-1 Cobleskill 32.69 25.74 32.44 32.44 28.06 18.79
39 Kyle Pena SO-2 Worcester State 21.42 26.44 31.20 28.82 21.16 34.11
40 Sage D'Aprile JR-3 RPI 19.52 26.74 21.13 34.23 31.56 33.70
41 Chris Labadini SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 24.72 26.86 25.52 24.18 32.77 29.55
42 Nick Andrade FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 20.99 26.90 34.44 27.71 26.63 29.59
43 Jose Pena FR-1 Worcester State 21.84 26.96 26.42 33.16 18.88 33.97
44 Andrew Garcia SO-2 Worcester State 21.27 27.27 30.27 24.82 26.18 33.55
44 Perry Russo SO-2 Fitchburg St. 22.37 27.27 35.18 29.18 28.64 21.27
46 Nicholas Parris FR-1 Manhattanville 20.13 28.34 24.94 23.81 23.53 29.76
  Jeremiah Snead FR-1 College of St. Rose NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Chris Labadini SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 30.62 19.34 31.16 26.86
43 Jose Pena FR-1 Worcester State 31.28 24.54 35.05 26.96
46 Nicholas Parris FR-1 Manhattanville 23.53 22.96 34.58 28.34
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
33 Mike Isherwood JR-3 Lasell 25.47 31.84 27.77
37 Michael Murtagh SO-2 College of St. Rose 25.73 21.62 20.07
42 Nick Andrade FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 26.90 23.68 31.21
44 Andrew Garcia SO-2 Worcester State 27.27 27.00 33.82
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Dylan Schuck FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 24.48 32.39 21.42 25.50 30.60
38 Steve Jackson FR-1 Cobleskill 22.40 31.15 18.02 25.74 26.26
39 Kyle Pena SO-2 Worcester State 23.27 20.36 21.42 26.44 23.54
40 Sage D'Aprile JR-3 RPI 29.69 24.87 23.00 26.74 34.77
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Nate Forbes FR-1 MIT 20.68 26.41 22.67 24.91
28 Bryant Wing SO-2 Worcester State 27.77 21.26 26.01 25.01
36 Joe Baez JR-3 College of St. Rose 19.75 20.00 28.46 25.64
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Luke Curtis FR-1 Worcester State 17.19 24.55 22.34
44 Perry Russo SO-2 Fitchburg St. 20.46 27.27 33.27
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Steven Petrin JR-3 Lasell 24.68 20.24 24.68 27.65 23.20 31.84 31.59
31 Joshua Fallon JR-3 RPI 25.27 31.34 27.80 30.08 24.77 28.56 25.53
32 Peter Rowe JR-3 Fitchburg St. 25.28 30.85 27.31 24.02 19.72 31.10 27.31
35 Aaron Correia FR-1 Worcester State 25.57 30.94 32.48 17.90 22.25 31.46 29.92
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Nolan Hoenicke FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 30.77 24.42 20.52
25 Matthew Nafie SO-2 RPI 20.88 24.85 30.57
29 Max Balter JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 20.91 25.19 31.49
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Howard DaCosta FR-1 College of St. Rose 24.42 22.71 20.27 25.40
16 Ryan Owen JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 24.44 24.93 19.07 31.29
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Ramses Rafael FR-1 Worcester State 24.20 31.46 30.25
20 Esteban Garcia SR-4 RPI 24.59 31.73 19.18
24 Jon Parrella SO-2 Worcester State 24.80 19.35 28.03
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Phil Lambert SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 25.15 23.01 24.44 30.60 20.64 23.72 16.61
9 Kevin Maciel FR-1 Worcester State 25.81 27.72 30.82 17.44 17.68 23.89 18.40
10 John Scanlon SO-2 RPI 18.41 27.01 29.16 25.34 20.56 23.90 30.36
12 Julio Arzu SO-2 Worcester State 30.32 27.89 19.40 27.16 24.01 24.25 26.19
27 Andrew Buresh SO-2 RPI 28.19 26.94 20.45 26.69 25.69 24.94 25.44
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Paul Detwiler FR-1 RPI 28.86 23.27 27.00
13 Todd Paquin SO-2 Worcester State 28.03 24.37 22.67
23 Randy Jones- Joseph FR-1 Worcester State 18.78 24.70 25.94
30 Thomas Papesca SO-2 College of St. Rose 25.50 25.24 26.51
  Jeremiah Snead FR-1 College of St. Rose NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Austin Drexler JR-3 RPI 22.88
3 Julian Stakley SO-2 Fitchburg St. 23.24
6 Davis Barber SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 23.37
17 Nick DiPasquale FR-1 College of St. Rose 24.50
19 Carlos DeLaRosa SR-4 Fitchburg St. 24.56
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Saunders JR-3 College of St. Rose 15.89 23.27 24.16 22.60 22.37 16.56 25.06
4 Devlin Crawford FR-1 Worcester State 19.54 22.57 26.52 17.22 23.26 27.68 23.73
7 Umar Hasan SO-2 College of St. Rose 18.70 18.70 22.95 20.82 23.66 25.79 18.46
21 Robert Stahelski SR-4 Worcester State 29.54 17.97 31.01 24.37 24.61 30.77 20.92