January 15, 2011
|
Coast Guard-Roland Hall - New London, CT
|
180m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nathanael Crum SR-4 Coast Guard 1:34.56 2:04.42 2:00.69 2:30.55 2:40.51 9
2 Shawn Stadnick SO-2 RIC 2:18.93 2:05.16 2:22.69 1:38.88 1:57.65 7
3 Bret Morris JR-3 Coast Guard 2:26.22 2:06.05 1:35.80 1:43.36 2:23.70 6
4 Trevor Auth JR-3 Coast Guard 2:02.76 2:06.55 1:29.85 1:39.98 2:02.76 5
5 Dan Baxter SO-2 USMMA 2:37.20 2:08.85 2:17.87 2:14.01 1:59.83 4
6 Andrew Cook SO-2 Coast Guard 2:17.12 2:10.59 1:45.78 2:04.06 1:31.42 3
7 Dan Post JR-3 Conn College 2:43.70 2:10.96 2:00.49 2:13.58 2:18.82 2
8 Kyle Grell FR-1 Coast Guard 1:59.25 2:11.04 2:30.70 2:49.05 1:38.28 1
9 Scott Nichols SR-4 Coast Guard 2:17.86 2:12.55 1:36.77 1:48.70 2:24.48 -
10 Brad Pienta FR-1 Coast Guard 2:20.12 2:14.73 2:36.29 2:17.43 2:38.99 -
11 Myles McCarthy JR-3 Coast Guard 1:56.68 2:15.67 1:39.04 2:45.52 2:42.81 -
12 Aaron Davis FR-1 Conn College 2:02.27 2:15.85 2:36.23 2:18.57 2:47.10 -
13 Amit Kinha FR-1 Conn College 1:45.06 2:16.43 2:49.18 2:10.98 2:10.98 -
14 Joe Hill JR-3 Coast Guard 1:40.81 2:18.09 1:43.57 2:41.57 1:57.38 -
15 Matthew Monahan FR-1 Coast Guard 2:45.34 2:22.53 2:09.71 2:29.66 1:41.20 -
16 Kumar Brunhart FR-1 Coast Guard 2:10.62 2:30.13 2:36.14 2:36.14 2:46.65 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Andrew Cook SO-2 Coast Guard 2:10.59 2:18.43 2:41.94 2:28.88 2:05.37 2:14.51 3
7 Dan Post JR-3 Conn College 2:10.96 1:35.60 2:27.99 1:48.70 1:47.39 2:22.75 2
8 Kyle Grell FR-1 Coast Guard 2:11.04 2:38.56 1:36.97 1:54.01 1:55.32 1:35.66 1
12 Aaron Davis FR-1 Conn College 2:15.85 1:41.89 2:21.29 1:35.10 2:41.67 2:56.61 -
13 Amit Kinha FR-1 Conn College 2:16.43 2:42.36 1:51.88 1:36.87 2:19.16 1:47.78 -
15 Matthew Monahan FR-1 Coast Guard 2:22.53 2:11.13 2:16.83 1:42.63 2:13.98 1:42.63 -
16 Kumar Brunhart FR-1 Coast Guard 2:30.13 2:40.64 3:15.17 2:22.63 2:51.15 3:00.16 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nathanael Crum SR-4 Coast Guard 2:09.40 1:42.03 2:04.42 2:01.94 2:04.42 1:58.20 9
2 Shawn Stadnick SO-2 RIC 2:16.43 2:01.41 2:32.70 1:42.64 2:05.16 1:36.38 7
3 Bret Morris JR-3 Coast Guard 1:44.63 2:01.01 1:28.24 2:12.36 2:06.05 1:49.67 6
4 Trevor Auth JR-3 Coast Guard 2:34.40 1:34.92 2:07.82 2:12.88 2:06.55 2:21.74 5
5 Dan Baxter SO-2 USMMA 2:26.89 1:39.22 1:59.83 2:15.30 2:08.85 1:55.97 4
9 Scott Nichols SR-4 Coast Guard 2:13.88 2:09.90 2:25.81 2:28.46 2:12.55 1:34.11 -
10 Brad Pienta FR-1 Coast Guard 2:51.11 2:08.00 2:01.26 1:58.57 2:14.73 2:06.65 -
11 Myles McCarthy JR-3 Coast Guard 1:49.90 2:11.60 1:58.04 1:36.33 2:15.67 1:45.83 -
14 Joe Hill JR-3 Coast Guard 2:30.52 1:57.38 2:29.14 2:49.85 2:18.09 2:30.52 -