April 8- 9, 2011
|
Morris Williams Stadium - Durham, NC

Women 800m Run Developmental

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashli Knotts SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:17.20 2:11.72 1:56.62 1:47.02 2:02.11 2:22.69
2 Annie Monagle SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:17.29 2:26.90 2:55.74 1:45.72 1:55.33 1:38.85
3 Alyvia Clark FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 2:17.95 2:57.96 2:55.20 1:44.85 1:43.47 1:54.50
4 Cassandra Anderson SR-4 Holy Cross 2:18.06 1:44.93 2:23.59 2:38.77 1:36.65 1:38.03
5 Katie Kessler FR-1 Wofford 2:18.29 2:25.21 1:53.40 1:38.19 2:39.04 1:58.93
6 Melanie Kulesz SO-2 UNC-Asheville 2:18.34 2:07.28 2:04.51 2:50.16 1:56.21 1:47.91
7 Courtney Burgess SR-4 Holy Cross 2:18.53 1:59.14 2:25.46 2:28.23 2:28.23 1:43.90
8 Chelsea Harris FR-1 La Salle 2:18.60 2:31.08 2:06.13 2:38.01 2:29.69 1:59.20
9 Tori Pisco FR-1 La Salle 2:18.83 1:37.19 2:21.61 2:50.76 1:45.51 2:45.21
10 Gina Valgoi SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 2:19.17 2:31.70 1:41.60 2:51.18 2:19.17 2:30.31
11 Maggie Shelton FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:19.20 2:44.26 2:34.52 2:31.73 1:45.80 2:52.61
12 Kelly Egan SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 2:19.26 1:37.49 1:37.49 2:37.37 2:02.55 2:38.76
13 Alyssa Burkert FR-1 Wofford 2:19.43 2:40.35 1:41.79 2:33.38 2:15.25 2:55.69
14 Emily Caesar FR-1 Emory 2:20.28 2:37.12 2:39.92 2:03.45 2:21.69 2:49.74
15 Janel Reeves FR-1 Coastal Carolina 2:20.34 2:24.55 2:37.18 1:59.29 2:27.36 2:58.24
16 Taisha Parkins SO-2 N.C. Central 2:20.41 1:49.52 1:57.95 1:38.29 2:44.28 2:07.78
17 Ericka Skinner FR-1 Barton 2:20.95 1:51.35 2:02.63 1:40.08 2:40.69 1:58.40
18 Kayla Whitlow FR-1 Akron 2:21.00 2:30.87 2:26.64 1:57.03 2:26.64 2:21.00
19 Danielle McKee FR-1 Citadel 2:21.61 2:06.04 2:00.37 2:51.35 2:10.29 1:47.63
20 Karim Brooks FR-1 La Salle 2:21.77 2:11.85 2:58.63 2:45.87 2:41.62 2:31.70
21 Kathleen Brekka SO-2 Holy Cross 2:21.88 2:28.98 2:44.58 2:51.68 1:45.00 1:46.41
22 Brittany Gorski SO-2 Holy Cross 2:22.25 2:50.70 3:00.66 3:04.93 1:48.11 3:02.08
23 Melanie Frank SO-2 Emory 2:22.61 2:32.60 1:56.94 2:19.76 2:25.47 2:15.48
24 Catherine Crisler SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 2:23.23 2:41.85 2:43.29 2:08.91 2:08.91 2:51.88
25 Alyska Kalmeijer SO-2 UNC-Asheville 2:23.62 3:03.84 1:49.16 1:59.21 2:49.48 2:03.52
26 Ericka Charles Senior Unattached 2:23.64 2:39.44 2:07.84 2:27.95 1:50.61 3:02.43
27 Kara Brownell JR-3 Holy Cross 2:23.90 2:29.66 2:25.34 2:22.47 2:39.73 2:05.20
28 Sarah Mellea JR-3 Holy Cross 2:24.21 2:41.52 3:01.71 2:44.40 1:55.37 1:43.84
29 Brennan McDavid FR-1 Elon 2:24.24 2:19.92 2:43.00 2:12.70 2:44.44 2:38.67
30 Rachel Carson FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2:24.31 2:18.54 2:37.30 2:56.06 2:09.88 2:31.53
31 Cassie Cummings JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:24.32 2:32.98 2:28.65 2:41.64 2:15.66 3:04.73
32 Rana Conneway SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:24.61 3:05.10 1:52.80 2:50.64 1:49.91 2:08.71
33 Lindsey DeVaughn SR-4 Concord 2:24.79 2:34.93 2:46.51 1:57.28 2:53.75 1:58.73
34 Eloisa Paredes SO-2 Charleston Southern 2:24.83 1:45.73 2:23.39 2:53.80 2:42.21 2:11.80
35 Sarah Meinelt SO-2 Holy Cross 2:24.86 3:03.98 2:06.03 2:46.59 2:59.63 2:08.93
36 Rachel Williams SO-2 Concord 2:24.94 2:29.29 2:06.10 2:27.84 2:45.24 3:02.63
37 Ruby Bost   HPC Elite 2:26.52 2:08.94 2:26.52 3:04.62 2:47.04 1:42.57
38 Dreanna Wallace JR-3 N.C. Central 2:27.09 3:09.75 2:21.21 3:11.22 1:47.38 2:30.04
39 Caitlin Dodd SR-4 Wofford 2:27.35 2:24.41 1:53.46 2:39.14 2:02.30 3:01.24
40 Callen Powers JR-3 Col. of Charleston 2:27.72 2:07.04 1:58.18 2:05.57 3:01.70 1:56.70
41 Jade Farlow JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 2:27.95 2:11.68 2:10.20 2:36.83 2:41.27 1:48.01
42 Emily Gothberg SO-2 Wofford 2:28.57 1:46.97 2:13.72 2:13.72 2:36.00 3:07.20
43 Caroline Burdette JR-3 Wofford 2:30.09 3:00.11 2:52.61 2:13.58 2:40.60 3:03.11
44 Ashley Lacy JR-3 Duquesne 2:31.06 2:08.41 1:56.32 1:57.83 2:23.51 3:11.85
45 Samantha Clarkson FR-1 N.C. Central 2:31.07 2:49.20 3:02.80 2:46.18 1:47.26 2:08.41
46 Marie Ferguson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:32.46 2:40.09 2:09.60 3:09.05 2:03.50 2:35.51
47 Susanna McKee SO-2 Charleston Southern 2:32.61 3:03.14 2:43.30 3:04.66 2:00.57 1:57.51
48 Madison Guest FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 2:32.96 2:08.49 2:54.38 1:59.31 2:49.79 3:11.20
49 Tiondra Miller SO-2 Mount Olive 2:33.87 2:44.64 2:32.34 3:03.11 3:15.42 2:23.10
50 Courtney Siefert FR-1 Mount Olive 2:34.01 2:40.17 2:52.50 3:04.82 2:50.96 3:10.98
51 Kit Harris SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:34.16 1:49.46 3:06.54 1:51.00 2:37.25 3:08.08
52 Danielle Merriman SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 2:34.17 2:38.80 3:12.72 3:06.55 3:08.09 2:46.51
53 Kathryn Purinton SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 2:34.49 2:39.13 2:49.94 1:49.69 2:11.32 1:51.24
54 Alexis Cooper SO-2 Youngstown St. 2:35.98 3:19.66 2:40.66 2:17.27 3:14.98 2:37.54
55 Katie Backus FR-1 Concord 2:37.64 3:24.94 2:53.41 2:17.15 3:23.36 3:02.87
56 Shelby Lott FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2:38.01 1:50.61 2:26.95 2:07.99 2:04.83 2:11.15
57 Sam Howard SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:39.19 2:26.46 2:36.01 2:37.60 2:39.19 1:53.03
58 Jenessa Martinez FR-1 Mount Olive 2:39.96 3:10.36 2:30.37 2:19.17 2:31.97 3:08.76
59 Emily Vasquez SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 2:39.99 2:33.59 1:56.80 2:06.40 2:06.40 3:16.79
60 Micalyn Miller SO-2 Concord 2:40.05 2:16.05 3:10.46 3:24.87 2:22.45 2:41.65
61 Liz Chaffee SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:40.46 2:46.88 2:29.23 2:22.81 3:15.77 3:27.00
62 Rachel Westberry FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 2:40.75 1:55.74 1:52.53 2:34.32 3:27.37 2:16.64
63 Mandy Brandon SO-2 Erskine 2:47.16 2:13.73 3:35.64 3:00.54 2:48.84 3:23.94
64 Alexa Tovella SO-2 Barton 2:47.44 2:12.28 2:49.12 3:25.96 2:35.72 2:13.96
65 Lauren Ward FR-1 Barton 2:51.80 2:03.70 2:58.68 3:19.29 2:26.03 2:20.88
66 Diane Rumrill SO-2 Concord 2:53.48 2:11.85 2:58.69 2:46.54 2:20.52 3:17.77
Women 800m Run Developmental Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ashli Knotts SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:17.20
2 Annie Monagle SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:17.29
3 Alyvia Clark FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 2:17.95
4 Cassandra Anderson SR-4 Holy Cross 2:18.06
5 Katie Kessler FR-1 Wofford 2:18.29
6 Melanie Kulesz SO-2 UNC-Asheville 2:18.34
7 Courtney Burgess SR-4 Holy Cross 2:18.53
8 Chelsea Harris FR-1 La Salle 2:18.60
9 Tori Pisco FR-1 La Salle 2:18.83
10 Gina Valgoi SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 2:19.17
18 Kayla Whitlow FR-1 Akron 2:21.00
36 Rachel Williams SO-2 Concord 2:24.94
Women 800m Run Developmental Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Maggie Shelton FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:19.20 2:24.77 2:51.22
12 Kelly Egan SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 2:19.26 1:54.20 2:40.15
14 Emily Caesar FR-1 Emory 2:20.28 2:39.92 2:16.08
15 Janel Reeves FR-1 Coastal Carolina 2:20.34 2:13.33 2:03.50
16 Taisha Parkins SO-2 N.C. Central 2:20.41 2:26.03 2:04.97
17 Ericka Skinner FR-1 Barton 2:20.95 3:01.83 1:51.35
19 Danielle McKee FR-1 Citadel 2:21.61 2:58.43 2:08.87
20 Karim Brooks FR-1 La Salle 2:21.77 1:56.26 2:33.12
21 Kathleen Brekka SO-2 Holy Cross 2:21.88 1:42.16 2:02.02
24 Catherine Crisler SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 2:23.23 1:40.26 1:56.02
25 Alyska Kalmeijer SO-2 UNC-Asheville 2:23.62 2:23.62 2:37.99
37 Ruby Bost   HPC Elite 2:26.52 3:03.15 2:20.66
41 Jade Farlow JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 2:27.95 2:59.02 2:59.02
Women 800m Run Developmental Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Alyssa Burkert FR-1 Wofford 2:04.10 2:38.95 2:19.43 2:31.98 2:04.10 2:16.65
22 Brittany Gorski SO-2 Holy Cross 2:32.21 2:33.63 2:22.25 2:05.18 1:43.85 3:03.51
23 Melanie Frank SO-2 Emory 2:45.43 2:06.93 2:22.61 2:14.06 1:58.37 2:48.28
26 Ericka Charles Senior Unattached 2:04.97 2:50.94 2:23.64 2:22.21 1:56.35 2:09.28
27 Kara Brownell JR-3 Holy Cross 2:49.81 2:49.81 2:23.90 1:43.61 1:49.37 2:39.73
29 Brennan McDavid FR-1 Elon 2:38.67 2:53.09 2:24.24 2:47.32 2:18.47 1:40.97
30 Rachel Carson FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2:24.31 3:07.61 2:24.31 2:28.64 2:37.30 2:11.33
31 Cassie Cummings JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:45.36 2:41.64 2:24.32 2:01.23 1:54.02 2:44.53
32 Rana Conneway SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:07.26 3:02.21 2:24.61 2:40.52 2:02.92 2:41.97
33 Lindsey DeVaughn SR-4 Concord 1:44.25 1:57.28 2:24.79 2:45.06 2:45.06 2:42.17
34 Eloisa Paredes SO-2 Charleston Southern 2:23.39 2:49.46 2:24.83 2:48.01 1:52.97 2:45.11
38 Dreanna Wallace JR-3 N.C. Central 1:59.15 2:40.33 2:27.09 1:56.21 3:11.22 2:31.51
40 Callen Powers JR-3 Col. of Charleston 2:14.43 2:39.54 2:27.72 1:46.36 2:35.11 3:00.22
47 Susanna McKee SO-2 Charleston Southern 2:57.03 3:00.08 2:32.61 3:16.87 2:28.04 2:21.93
54 Alexis Cooper SO-2 Youngstown St. 2:21.95 2:04.79 2:35.98 2:51.58 2:57.82 3:04.06
Women 800m Run Developmental Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Sarah Mellea JR-3 Holy Cross 2:24.21 2:34.31 2:29.98 2:21.33
35 Sarah Meinelt SO-2 Holy Cross 2:24.86 2:59.63 3:01.08 1:57.34
39 Caitlin Dodd SR-4 Wofford 2:27.35 2:49.46 2:58.30 3:11.56
42 Emily Gothberg SO-2 Wofford 2:28.57 2:34.52 3:10.17 2:40.46
43 Caroline Burdette JR-3 Wofford 2:30.09 1:54.07 2:54.11 3:06.12
44 Ashley Lacy JR-3 Duquesne 2:31.06 2:58.25 2:53.72 2:00.85
45 Samantha Clarkson FR-1 N.C. Central 2:31.07 2:15.97 2:20.50 1:57.84
46 Marie Ferguson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:32.46 3:18.20 2:41.61 3:02.96
50 Courtney Siefert FR-1 Mount Olive 2:34.01 2:18.61 2:54.04 1:49.35
52 Danielle Merriman SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 2:34.17 2:12.59 2:54.22 2:40.34
53 Kathryn Purinton SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 2:34.49 3:17.75 2:20.59 3:14.66
64 Alexa Tovella SO-2 Barton 2:47.44 2:00.56 2:25.68 2:02.24
Women 800m Run Developmental Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
48 Madison Guest FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 2:57.44 2:00.84 2:32.96 2:20.73 2:11.55
49 Tiondra Miller SO-2 Mount Olive 2:49.26 2:55.42 2:33.87 2:32.34 2:43.11
51 Kit Harris SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:15.66 2:00.25 2:34.16 1:58.71 2:52.66
55 Katie Backus FR-1 Concord 2:21.88 2:56.56 2:37.64 3:18.63 2:21.88
56 Shelby Lott FR-1 UNC-Asheville 3:25.42 2:28.53 2:38.01 1:58.51 1:58.51
57 Sam Howard SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:05.76 2:36.01 2:39.19 2:04.17 2:08.95
58 Jenessa Martinez FR-1 Mount Olive 3:07.16 2:43.16 2:39.96 2:03.17 3:13.56
59 Emily Vasquez SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 2:25.59 3:10.39 2:39.99 3:05.59 2:57.59
60 Micalyn Miller SO-2 Concord 2:49.66 2:30.45 2:40.05 2:06.44 2:22.45
61 Liz Chaffee SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:26.02 3:27.00 2:40.46 2:08.37 3:02.93
62 Rachel Westberry FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 3:19.33 3:11.30 2:40.75 2:24.68 1:58.96
63 Mandy Brandon SO-2 Erskine 2:08.72 3:22.27 2:47.16 2:50.51 3:13.91
65 Lauren Ward FR-1 Barton 3:36.47 3:26.16 2:51.80 3:24.45 2:53.52
66 Diane Rumrill SO-2 Concord 2:25.73 3:36.85 2:53.48 3:38.59 3:22.98