April 8- 9, 2011
|
Morris Williams Stadium - Durham, NC

Women 1500m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Laura Januszewski   Brooks 5:06.48 3:31.36 4:26.85 4:24.20 3:18.15 3:28.72 5:27.61
2 Melissa Salerno   New Balance 3:34.77 4:46.36 3:55.98 4:25.14 3:18.86 3:10.90 4:25.14
3 Anna Nosenko   Unattached 4:25.37 4:57.22 5:10.49 4:25.37 4:33.34 4:33.34 4:06.80
4 Juliet Bottorff SO-2 Duke 5:16.21 5:21.53 4:44.32 4:25.72 3:45.87 4:20.41 5:05.58
5 Caitlin Storbeck JR-3 La Salle 3:19.83 5:03.75 4:47.76 4:26.44 4:18.45 4:31.77 5:25.06
6 Rebecca Craigie FR-1 Duke 4:23.23 3:56.37 5:46.50 4:28.60 5:16.95 3:37.57 3:29.51
7 Keara Thomas SR-4 Charlotte 5:23.27 5:28.66 5:50.21 4:29.39 5:28.66 3:54.37 4:42.86
8 Laura Paulsen   UNAT-Duke 4:35.31 4:27.21 4:27.21 4:29.91 4:40.71 3:52.13 4:08.32
9 Ashley Schnell JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 3:14.68 4:30.38 5:21.76 4:30.38 3:11.97 5:02.83 3:17.38
10 Amanda Goetschius JR-3 Charlotte 4:57.97 3:39.42 4:55.26 4:30.88 5:06.10 3:42.13 4:11.92
11 Gina Valgoi SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 3:47.89 3:45.14 3:50.63 4:34.56 4:48.29 4:12.60 5:37.71
12 Lianne Farber FR-1 North Carolina 5:35.36 5:16.12 3:45.41 4:34.88 4:54.13 4:43.13 4:01.90
13 Gabby Levac FR-1 Duke 5:02.86 4:24.31 4:51.84 4:35.32 4:16.05 5:27.63 4:29.82
14 Katelyn Hartnett JR-3 Holy Cross 3:46.37 3:54.65 5:11.95 4:36.06 5:58.88 3:16.01 4:49.87
15 Julie Hart FR-1 Elon 4:55.55 3:27.16 3:21.64 4:36.21 5:50.79 5:06.60 4:55.55
16 Alyvia Clark FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 4:42.17 4:28.34 5:31.96 4:36.63 4:58.76 4:58.76 3:27.48
17 Erika Alpeter SO-2 North Carolina St. 5:54.19 5:04.39 5:23.75 4:36.71 4:03.51 3:22.00 5:32.06
18 Christian Johnson JR-3 Coastal Carolina 3:30.34 5:23.81 3:49.71 4:36.76 4:28.46 4:09.09 4:45.07
19 Meghan Zayas SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 3:26.07 4:41.26 4:13.41 4:38.47 5:59.23 3:37.21 5:11.89
20 Casey Fowler JR-3 Wake Forest 4:46.93 4:16.29 3:56.79 4:38.57 4:44.15 5:25.93 4:27.43
21 Wendy Hutchinson JR-3 La Salle 4:38.72 4:30.36 5:48.40 4:38.72 3:42.98 5:14.96 5:14.96
22 Melanie Kulesz SO-2 UNC-Asheville 3:57.23 4:53.05 3:15.37 4:39.09 4:47.47 5:26.54 3:26.53
23 Laura McCary JR-3 Charlotte 5:36.52 5:30.91 5:05.67 4:40.43 5:28.11 4:29.22 5:11.28
24 Caitlin Crawford   Unattached 4:01.78 5:31.75 4:18.65 4:41.14 4:24.28 4:10.22 3:44.92
25 Samantha Hamilton SO-2 Youngstown St. 3:45.28 3:45.28 5:49.18 4:41.59 4:04.99 3:36.83 4:52.86
26 Kristen Wolfe JR-3 Col. of Charleston 5:26.33 3:27.15 5:32.00 4:43.76 5:32.00 5:29.17 3:27.15
27 Ericka Skinner FR-1 Barton 4:35.37 4:49.71 5:21.26 4:46.84 4:06.69 3:52.34 5:58.55
28 Ashley Berry   UNAT-Duke 5:27.23 6:13.16 4:35.56 4:47.04 5:32.97 5:47.32 4:55.66
29 Melanie Frank SO-2 Emory 3:38.37 3:24.01 5:04.57 4:47.33 5:10.32 4:53.08 4:09.98
30 Janel Reeves FR-1 Coastal Carolina 4:01.48 3:35.61 4:27.35 4:47.47 4:04.35 4:15.85 4:30.23
31 Lydia Davis FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 4:19.56 5:51.85 4:25.33 4:48.40 6:12.04 3:24.77 5:34.55
32 Emma Bussard JR-3 UNC-Asheville 5:15.57 4:00.30 6:04.79 4:49.51 3:37.14 3:31.35 3:51.61
33 Leah Vaughn SO-2 North Carolina St. 3:40.21 4:32.36 6:10.87 4:49.74 6:05.08 5:24.51 4:20.77
34 Elizabeth Walker JR-3 La Salle 4:05.41 5:47.66 4:34.63 4:52.15 5:15.53 4:02.49 3:33.27
35 Ashley Matthews FR-1 Campbell 5:24.78 3:59.93 6:11.59 4:52.59 5:45.26 4:40.89 5:24.78
36 Elizabeth Laseter SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:05.08 4:47.48 5:49.08 4:53.34 6:21.35 5:54.95 5:57.88
37 Rochelle Rupe JR-3 Akron 4:06.96 5:43.97 5:49.85 4:53.99 3:25.80 6:04.55 5:38.09
38 Catherine Crisler SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 6:10.75 6:07.80 5:26.61 4:54.24 5:41.32 3:28.91 5:20.73
39 Kayla Whitlow FR-1 Akron 5:25.92 3:48.15 6:07.40 4:56.29 3:30.37 5:22.96 5:05.18
40 Meaghan Hobson   Puma Philli 5:39.90 4:39.21 6:22.39 5:03.48 6:34.53 4:36.17 6:28.46
41 Michelle Chewens SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 6:24.06 3:51.06 5:30.98 5:12.24 6:27.18 6:14.69 6:05.32
Women 1500m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Laura Januszewski   Brooks 3:34.01 5:30.25 3:20.80 4:24.20 3:20.80 5:38.18 4:58.55
2 Melissa Salerno   New Balance 3:34.77 3:29.46 5:02.26 4:25.14 4:51.66 3:24.16 3:42.72
3 Anna Nosenko   Unattached 3:42.91 3:08.42 4:04.14 4:25.37 5:26.41 3:37.61 4:43.95
4 Juliet Bottorff SO-2 Duke 4:15.10 5:13.55 5:26.84 4:25.72 4:49.64 4:04.47 3:08.67
5 Caitlin Storbeck JR-3 La Salle 4:45.09 3:59.80 5:17.07 4:26.44 4:18.45 5:38.38 3:19.83
6 Rebecca Craigie FR-1 Duke 5:38.44 4:12.49 3:40.26 4:28.60 3:40.26 3:48.31 3:29.51
10 Amanda Goetschius JR-3 Charlotte 5:00.68 3:09.62 4:06.50 4:30.88 5:46.73 5:19.64 3:17.75
13 Gabby Levac FR-1 Duke 3:51.27 4:29.82 4:02.29 4:35.32 5:30.39 5:13.87 5:22.13
Women 1500m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Keara Thomas SR-4 Charlotte 5:07.11 4:29.39 5:20.58 4:15.92 4:37.48 4:37.48 4:05.15
8 Laura Paulsen   UNAT-Duke 4:21.82 4:29.91 4:13.72 5:42.79 5:48.19 4:32.61 5:10.40
9 Ashley Schnell JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 5:13.64 4:30.38 3:41.72 5:48.79 5:32.57 4:14.16 3:25.49
12 Lianne Farber FR-1 North Carolina 3:23.42 4:34.88 3:59.15 4:26.64 5:54.60 4:34.88 4:29.39
17 Erika Alpeter SO-2 North Carolina St. 3:35.84 4:36.71 5:01.62 4:42.25 4:58.85 5:54.19 4:28.41
21 Wendy Hutchinson JR-3 La Salle 4:47.09 4:38.72 4:10.85 5:42.83 5:26.11 4:49.87 4:05.28
22 Melanie Kulesz SO-2 UNC-Asheville 3:26.53 4:39.09 5:18.17 5:07.00 4:22.35 5:40.49 3:51.65
23 Laura McCary JR-3 Charlotte 5:36.52 4:40.43 5:28.11 4:15.20 4:26.41 4:46.04 4:57.26
Women 1500m Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Gina Valgoi SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 4:07.11 4:34.56 4:29.07
14 Katelyn Hartnett JR-3 Holy Cross 4:25.02 4:36.06 4:11.22
15 Julie Hart FR-1 Elon 4:03.07 4:36.21 5:17.65
16 Alyvia Clark FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 4:44.93 4:36.63 4:00.67
18 Christian Johnson JR-3 Coastal Carolina 5:15.51 4:36.76 5:43.19
19 Meghan Zayas SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:24.55 4:38.47 5:06.32
20 Casey Fowler JR-3 Wake Forest 5:45.43 4:38.57 3:31.72
25 Samantha Hamilton SO-2 Youngstown St. 4:21.88 4:41.59 5:06.94
26 Kristen Wolfe JR-3 Col. of Charleston 4:32.41 4:43.76 4:57.95
27 Ericka Skinner FR-1 Barton 4:38.24 4:46.84 3:35.13
30 Janel Reeves FR-1 Coastal Carolina 5:24.85 4:47.47 4:41.72
34 Elizabeth Walker JR-3 La Salle 4:02.49 4:52.15 5:30.13
39 Kayla Whitlow FR-1 Akron 3:36.30 4:56.29 3:51.11
Women 1500m Run Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Caitlin Crawford   Unattached 5:20.50 4:41.14 6:05.49 3:50.54 3:53.35 3:39.29
28 Ashley Berry   UNAT-Duke 3:52.51 4:47.04 4:24.08 3:41.02 5:15.75 5:21.49
29 Melanie Frank SO-2 Emory 5:04.57 4:47.33 5:39.05 5:47.67 4:50.21 3:21.13
31 Lydia Davis FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 4:31.10 4:48.40 4:33.98 5:17.24 5:11.48 6:12.04
32 Emma Bussard JR-3 UNC-Asheville 5:56.10 4:49.51 3:45.82 5:32.94 4:32.14 4:11.88
33 Leah Vaughn SO-2 North Carolina St. 4:00.49 4:49.74 6:13.77 6:02.18 4:38.15 6:07.97
35 Ashley Matthews FR-1 Campbell 4:40.89 4:52.59 3:45.30 4:11.63 4:20.41 6:05.74
36 Elizabeth Laseter SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:22.68 4:53.34 4:41.61 5:40.28 3:54.68 6:00.81
37 Rochelle Rupe JR-3 Akron 4:59.87 4:53.99 6:19.25 3:52.26 3:52.26 4:48.11
38 Catherine Crisler SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 5:41.32 4:54.24 5:23.67 3:49.51 4:48.36 5:35.44
40 Meaghan Hobson   Puma Philli 4:39.21 5:03.48 4:33.14 6:19.35 5:15.62 5:58.11
41 Michelle Chewens SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 4:56.63 5:12.24 4:16.04 3:44.82 5:49.71 5:59.08