April 8- 9, 2011
|
Morris Williams Stadium - Durham, NC

Men 200m Dash Developmental

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Donte Smart FR-1 North Dakota St. 24.74 22.09
2 Daniel Fretz SO-2 North Carolina St. 23.04 22.15
3 Miles Walker JR-3 North Carolina St. 18.24 22.51
4 Dwight Finnell FR-1 North Dakota St. 19.10 22.73
5 Alex Barrette SO-2 Duquesne 25.36 22.84
6 Paul Blinn FR-1 Duquesne 24.69 22.86
7 Kaylin Miranda SO-2 Northeastern 23.13 22.90
8 Cedric Love SR-4 Duquesne 18.10 22.90
9 Tre'von Gee FR-1 Coastal Carolina 28.87 22.91
10 Clayton Lewis   Unattached 19.49 22.92
11 Jason Duchscherer JR-3 North Dakota St. 27.54 22.95
12 Shawn Murray SO-2 North Carolina St. 22.05 22.96
13 Aaron Fitzpatrick JR-3 Duquesne 23.36 23.12
14 David Wiley FR-1 Concord 23.14 23.14
15 John Bartolotta SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17.14 23.16
16 Ross Bittman JR-3 Johns Hopkins 26.50 23.45
17 Victor Howze FR-1 Coastal Carolina 18.95 23.68
18 Collin Rozanski FR-1 Johns Hopkins 21.96 23.86
19 Richard Ruffin FR-1 Mount Olive 28.65 23.87
20 Brendan Evans FR-1 Johns Hopkins 28.96 23.93
21 Connor Crown FR-1 Duke 18.85 24.16
22 Carlos Ross   Unattached 27.10 24.19
23 Matthew Hatheway FR-1 Coastal Carolina 25.00 24.27
24 Teiji Kimball Jr JR-3 Barton 20.08 24.48
25 JaDarrell Barnette FR-1 Coastal Carolina 24.60 24.60
26 Zach Carroll FR-1 Concord 22.52 25.30
27 Shawn Spitzer FR-1 UNC-Asheville 29.42 25.36
28 Bill Kane JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 30.44 25.79
Men 200m Dash Developmental Section 1
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Daniel Fretz SO-2 North Carolina St. 22.15 25.48 18.83 15.51 16.62
3 Miles Walker JR-3 North Carolina St. 22.51 16.21 24.54 24.99 22.29
10 Clayton Lewis   Unattached 22.92 18.57 21.55 19.49 25.90
12 Shawn Murray SO-2 North Carolina St. 22.96 27.56 28.47 22.50 23.88
14 David Wiley FR-1 Concord 23.14 25.69 27.54 28.70 22.22
20 Brendan Evans FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.93 16.99 17.23 23.46 31.11
21 Connor Crown FR-1 Duke 24.16 18.37 25.86 30.93 26.34
22 Carlos Ross   Unattached 24.19 18.63 18.63 22.26 25.65
Men 200m Dash Developmental Section 2
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Kaylin Miranda SO-2 Northeastern 28.86 16.26 28.86 25.42 25.42 22.90
9 Tre'von Gee FR-1 Coastal Carolina 21.54 17.64 24.98 21.08 27.73 22.91
15 John Bartolotta SR-4 Johns Hopkins 21.08 19.69 18.07 26.17 17.84 23.16
16 Ross Bittman JR-3 Johns Hopkins 26.50 25.80 17.12 24.16 18.30 23.45
18 Collin Rozanski FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.63 21.24 24.10 20.05 22.19 23.86
19 Richard Ruffin FR-1 Mount Olive 25.78 26.98 23.16 17.19 21.96 23.87
24 Teiji Kimball Jr JR-3 Barton 19.34 19.34 25.95 28.16 31.58 24.48
Men 200m Dash Developmental Section 3
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Donte Smart FR-1 North Dakota St. 22.09
17 Victor Howze FR-1 Coastal Carolina 23.68
23 Matthew Hatheway FR-1 Coastal Carolina 24.27
25 JaDarrell Barnette FR-1 Coastal Carolina 24.60
26 Zach Carroll FR-1 Concord 25.30
27 Shawn Spitzer FR-1 UNC-Asheville 25.36
28 Bill Kane JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 25.79
Men 200m Dash Developmental Section 4
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Dwight Finnell FR-1 North Dakota St. 27.96 22.73 21.60 21.60 19.55 22.96
5 Alex Barrette SO-2 Duquesne 16.45 22.84 18.05 28.78 16.45 20.10
6 Paul Blinn FR-1 Duquesne 17.15 22.86 29.26 20.12 28.81 19.43
8 Cedric Love SR-4 Duquesne 20.84 22.90 27.25 16.72 26.11 19.93
11 Jason Duchscherer JR-3 North Dakota St. 28.23 22.95 19.28 16.76 28.92 21.58
13 Aaron Fitzpatrick JR-3 Duquesne 21.04 23.12 24.05 24.51 19.66 29.14