December 4, 2010
|
St. Scholastica-Burns Wellness Commons - Duluth, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Catherine Angeli JR-3 Northern Michigan 5.18 7.39
2 Samara White FR-1 Northern Michigan 7.88 7.50
3 Brittnee Balbierz SR-4 Northern Michigan 9.62 7.51
4 Katy Lafayette FR-1 Northern Michigan 7.48 7.55
5 Maria Valesano FR-1 St. Scholastica 9.60 7.74
5 Laura Bock SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 8.91 7.74
7 Katlin Krause SO-2 St. Scholastica 8.54 7.83
8 Taylor Sautbine SO-2 Bemidji State 6.35 7.84
9 Rachel Thelen SO-2 St. Scholastica 9.58 7.85
10 Ciara Robinson SO-2 Bemidji State 9.52 8.13
11 Katie Walrath JR-3 St. Scholastica 7.49 8.14
12 Carolyn Prochaska FR-1 Wis.-Superior 8.15 8.40
13 Whitney Wise JR-3 Wis.-Superior 9.49 8.62
14 Megan Minor 1 Wisconsin-Superior 10.26 9.50
15 Allison Reuer FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 18.38 14.47
Women's 55 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Catherine Angeli JR-3 Northern Michigan 7.76 6.58 7.39
2 Samara White FR-1 Northern Michigan 5.63 6.45 7.50
3 Brittnee Balbierz SR-4 Northern Michigan 6.31 6.39 7.51
4 Katy Lafayette FR-1 Northern Michigan 6.57 8.69 7.55
5 Maria Valesano FR-1 St. Scholastica 6.20 7.82 7.74
8 Taylor Sautbine SO-2 Bemidji State 5.73 5.57 7.84
9 Rachel Thelen SO-2 St. Scholastica 8.95 6.75 7.85
15 Allison Reuer FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 16.50 11.44 14.47
Women's 55 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Laura Bock SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 9.83 6.89 9.37 9.60 7.74 5.50 5.65
7 Katlin Krause SO-2 St. Scholastica 7.99 7.52 7.99 9.09 7.83 9.71 6.82
10 Ciara Robinson SO-2 Bemidji State 9.92 8.38 10.41 7.32 8.13 6.02 6.51
11 Katie Walrath JR-3 St. Scholastica 10.10 6.35 6.27 8.39 8.14 7.90 10.59
12 Carolyn Prochaska FR-1 Wis.-Superior 6.56 7.23 7.82 6.14 8.40 10.59 7.14
13 Whitney Wise JR-3 Wis.-Superior 10.61 6.73 7.24 8.80 8.62 9.83 9.57
14 Megan Minor 1 Wisconsin-Superior 11.59 12.16 10.93 9.69 9.50 7.70 8.17

Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Catherine Angeli JR-3 Northern Michigan 7.36 6.55 8.32 6.63 5.38
2 Samara White FR-1 Northern Michigan 7.48 6.66 6.29 7.56 8.83
3 Brittnee Balbierz SR-4 Northern Michigan 7.49 7.87 9.52 6.37 5.77
4 Katy Lafayette FR-1 Northern Michigan 7.53 7.91 8.96 8.66 6.18
5 Allison Reuer FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 7.59 8.50 6.23 6.38 6.99
6 Maria Valesano FR-1 St. Scholastica 7.75 6.20 7.44 7.29 7.29
7 Taylor Sautbine SO-2 Bemidji State 7.77 7.62 8.71 7.77 9.09
8 Rachel Thelen SO-2 St. Scholastica 7.85 9.82 8.72 8.95 8.64
9 Katlin Krause SO-2 St. Scholastica 7.90 10.27 6.48 8.38 10.04
10 Laura Bock SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 7.94 7.47 9.93 5.80 6.12
11 Ciara Robinson SO-2 Bemidji State 8.04 8.69 7.88 5.71 9.41
12 Katie Walrath JR-3 St. Scholastica 8.10 6.57 9.24 8.59 8.43
13 Carolyn Prochaska FR-1 Wis.-Superior 8.30 8.55 8.30 8.22 9.13
14 Whitney Wise JR-3 Wis.-Superior 8.65 9.09 7.70 10.82 10.99
15 Megan Minor 1 Wisconsin-Superior 9.31 8.57 8.01 6.80 10.25
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Catherine Angeli JR-3 Northern Michigan 7.36
5 Allison Reuer FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 7.59
6 Maria Valesano FR-1 St. Scholastica 7.75
7 Taylor Sautbine SO-2 Bemidji State 7.77
11 Ciara Robinson SO-2 Bemidji State 8.04
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Brittnee Balbierz SR-4 Northern Michigan 5.92 7.04 6.45 7.49 8.17 8.62
4 Katy Lafayette FR-1 Northern Michigan 7.01 5.88 8.59 7.53 6.03 7.16
8 Rachel Thelen SO-2 St. Scholastica 6.68 10.13 7.15 7.85 5.81 9.19
9 Katlin Krause SO-2 St. Scholastica 7.75 6.72 8.38 7.90 7.83 8.93
15 Megan Minor 1 Wisconsin-Superior 7.36 9.69 9.87 9.31 10.99 6.99
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Samara White FR-1 Northern Michigan 7.48
10 Laura Bock SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 7.94
12 Katie Walrath JR-3 St. Scholastica 8.10
13 Carolyn Prochaska FR-1 Wis.-Superior 8.30
14 Whitney Wise JR-3 Wis.-Superior 8.65

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kristi Buerkle SR-4 Bemidji State 25.65
2 Catherine Angeli JR-3 Northern Michigan 25.77
3 Brittnee Balbierz SR-4 Northern Michigan 26.51
4 Katy Lafayette FR-1 Northern Michigan 26.81
5 Maria Valesano FR-1 St. Scholastica 27.91
6 Laura Bock SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 28.04
7 Catie Bettendorf SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 28.18
8 Erin Jennings FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 28.31
9 Mariah Beaman SO-2 Northern Michigan 28.41
10 Mariah Berg SO-2 St. Scholastica 28.43
11 Taylor Sautbine SO-2 Bemidji State 28.46
12 Tia Lindberg FR-1 St. Scholastica 28.62
13 Ashley Larva SO-2 Bemidji State 28.63
14 Katherine Mueller JR-3 St. Scholastica 28.95
15 Ciara Robinson SO-2 Bemidji State 29.01
16 Caitlin Vaughan SO-2 St. Scholastica 29.03
17 Katie Walrath JR-3 St. Scholastica 29.38
18 Cassey Hoffmann SR-4 Wis.-Superior 30.11
19 Brea Durovec FR-1 St. Scholastica 30.14
20 Shelbie Johnson SO-2 St. Scholastica 30.19
21 Whitney Wise JR-3 Wis.-Superior 31.12
22 Erica Himes FR-1 St. Scholastica 31.13
23 Megan Minor 1 Wisconsin-Superior 34.77
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kristi Buerkle SR-4 Bemidji State 30.53 24.63 25.65 27.45
2 Catherine Angeli JR-3 Northern Michigan 22.94 24.74 25.77 25.52
3 Brittnee Balbierz SR-4 Northern Michigan 28.10 32.08 26.51 34.20
4 Katy Lafayette FR-1 Northern Michigan 34.86 21.45 26.81 21.18
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Laura Bock SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 33.37 34.49 35.90 28.04 20.75 31.41 32.53
8 Erin Jennings FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 24.92 34.83 34.26 28.31 34.83 25.20 26.33
9 Mariah Beaman SO-2 Northern Michigan 30.69 33.24 35.80 28.41 20.46 24.15 20.46
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Maria Valesano FR-1 St. Scholastica 25.96 29.87 27.91 26.80 24.01 26.52
11 Taylor Sautbine SO-2 Bemidji State 27.89 24.76 28.46 25.90 25.05 29.60
13 Ashley Larva SO-2 Bemidji State 20.90 27.20 28.63 36.08 24.63 22.05
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Catie Bettendorf SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 28.18 28.18 21.42 21.98 23.39 23.68
10 Mariah Berg SO-2 St. Scholastica 28.43 36.96 36.11 33.84 33.55 23.32
12 Tia Lindberg FR-1 St. Scholastica 28.62 31.49 20.90 28.91 26.91 32.06
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Katherine Mueller JR-3 St. Scholastica 27.22 24.90 37.06 33.01 28.95 36.19 22.30
15 Ciara Robinson SO-2 Bemidji State 28.72 34.24 36.56 26.69 29.01 26.40 36.27
19 Brea Durovec FR-1 St. Scholastica 28.64 32.86 32.25 30.14 30.14 34.97 28.64
20 Shelbie Johnson SO-2 St. Scholastica 31.10 31.40 37.74 32.61 30.19 26.57 38.95
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Caitlin Vaughan SO-2 St. Scholastica 31.94 21.49 29.03
17 Katie Walrath JR-3 St. Scholastica 22.92 24.68 29.38
21 Whitney Wise JR-3 Wis.-Superior 32.37 37.04 31.12
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Cassey Hoffmann SR-4 Wis.-Superior 38.54 30.11 34.93 28.61
22 Erica Himes FR-1 St. Scholastica 37.05 31.13 33.62 22.11
23 Megan Minor 1 Wisconsin-Superior 43.47 34.77 44.16 41.73

Women's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Colby West SO-2 Northern Michigan 42.60 43.03 55.08 50.78
2 Sara Turschak FR-1 Northern Michigan 38.45 43.69 48.50 55.49
3 Laura Bock SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 32.61 44.67 46.01 55.84
4 Maria Valesano FR-1 St. Scholastica 31.94 44.98 54.88 57.58
5 Caitlin Vaughan SO-2 St. Scholastica 44.39 45.29 58.88 39.41
6 Christa Diedrich FR-1 St. Scholastica 58.01 45.32 49.40 48.04
7 Michelle Ohman SO-2 Bemidji State 35.60 45.64 48.84 50.66
8 Katherine Mueller JR-3 St. Scholastica 56.17 45.66 59.36 50.69
9 Laciee Grahek 0 Unattached 35.63 45.68 33.81 52.99
10 Jen Plaetz 0 Unattached 50.29 45.71 35.66 55.31
11 Cassey Hoffmann SR-4 Wis.-Superior 1:00.40 46.82 48.23 58.53
12 Katie Brownson FR-1 St. Scholastica 45.97 46.90 52.53 52.06
13 Brea Durovec FR-1 St. Scholastica 43.21 46.96 59.64 57.30
14 MacKenzie Haupert FR-1 Bemidji State 47.39 47.39 47.39 38.39
Women's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Colby West SO-2 Northern Michigan 33.57 34.00 52.07 43.46 43.03
2 Sara Turschak FR-1 Northern Michigan 32.33 45.44 31.46 42.38 43.69
14 MacKenzie Haupert FR-1 Bemidji State 42.66 49.76 35.07 36.49 47.39
Women's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Laura Bock SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 51.37 31.27 44.67 32.61 34.40
6 Christa Diedrich FR-1 St. Scholastica 49.40 56.20 45.32 40.34 34.45
7 Michelle Ohman SO-2 Bemidji State 47.93 40.17 45.64 36.97 53.40
10 Jen Plaetz 0 Unattached 45.71 40.23 45.71 59.43 58.51
Women's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Maria Valesano FR-1 St. Scholastica 44.98 55.33 39.14
9 Laciee Grahek 0 Unattached 45.68 58.02 48.88
12 Katie Brownson FR-1 St. Scholastica 46.90 33.30 35.18
13 Brea Durovec FR-1 St. Scholastica 46.96 46.02 43.21
Women's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Caitlin Vaughan SO-2 St. Scholastica 48.01 32.61 58.43 45.29 36.69 35.33
8 Katherine Mueller JR-3 St. Scholastica 40.64 52.97 43.38 45.66 42.92 49.32
11 Cassey Hoffmann SR-4 Wis.-Superior 56.66 1:00.40 35.59 46.82 48.70 57.59

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kristi Buerkle SR-4 Bemidji State 1:36.53 1:48.12
2 Kristina Mattson FR-1 Northern Michigan 1:42.32 1:44.37
3 Sydney Schultz FR-1 Northern Michigan 1:46.42 1:38.97
4 Katrina Lamansky JR-3 Northern Michigan 1:47.31 2:17.36

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kayla Johnson FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 3:15.88
2 Tanya Templer FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 3:18.65
3 Hannah Wurl FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 3:19.55
4 Kaitlin Hassing FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 3:21.02
5 Kirsten Maras JR-3 Bemidji State 3:21.40
6 Alison Hougen JR-3 Bemidji State 3:25.13
7 Sydney Johnston SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 3:28.91
8 Samantha Anderson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 3:30.06
9 Danielle Anderson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 3:37.72

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sarah Chasson FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:36.37
2 Larissa Johnson SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:53.95
3 Stacey Gustafson SO-2 St. Scholastica 5:55.50
4 Genna Ironi SR-4 Bemidji State 5:56.85
5 Kate Bendel FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6:00.92

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kristen Jasperson 0 Unattached 8:28.40 10:28.44 8:21.34 11:46.11 8:14.28
2 Christina Micheletti FR-1 Wis.-Superior 10:23.08 11:00.17 14:50.12 12:21.76 15:49.46
3 Natasha Hinzmann SR-4 Wis.-Superior 14:51.21 15:58.61 13:21.34 12:28.91 15:28.65

Women's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kelsi Ring FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 8.50
2 Bailey Franklin JR-3 Northern Michigan 8.52
3 Melissa Christensen JR-3 Northern Michigan 8.95
4 Maggie Bair FR-1 St. Scholastica 9.01
5 Ashley Larva SO-2 Bemidji State 9.08
6 Taylor Sautbine SO-2 Bemidji State 9.15
7 Catie Bettendorf SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 9.15
8 Stephanie Hahn JR-3 Northern Michigan 9.19
9 Katie Searles FR-1 Northern Michigan 9.27
10 Brooke Granquist SO-2 Northern Michigan 9.33
11 Amanda Sunnarborg SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 9.40
12 Brea Durovec FR-1 St. Scholastica 9.62
13 Erin Jennings FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 9.76
14 Pearl Walker SR-4 Bemidji State 9.93
15 LeAnn Wagner 1 Unattached 10.13
Women's 55 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kelsi Ring FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 7.23 8.33 9.52 10.63 7.57 8.50 6.12
2 Bailey Franklin JR-3 Northern Michigan 6.31 9.89 6.31 9.80 8.52 8.52 6.91
3 Melissa Christensen JR-3 Northern Michigan 7.70 7.07 10.74 11.19 10.30 8.95 9.49
4 Maggie Bair FR-1 St. Scholastica 9.46 10.55 6.94 8.47 10.91 9.01 8.38
6 Taylor Sautbine SO-2 Bemidji State 6.59 9.79 6.50 8.60 9.25 9.15 7.78
9 Katie Searles FR-1 Northern Michigan 8.25 7.42 6.77 7.88 8.63 9.27 6.68
11 Amanda Sunnarborg SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 9.87 11.38 8.84 11.38 7.05 9.40 9.03
Women's 55 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Ashley Larva SO-2 Bemidji State 8.90 6.81 9.08
7 Catie Bettendorf SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 6.78 11.26 9.15
8 Stephanie Hahn JR-3 Northern Michigan 10.76 8.27 9.19
10 Brooke Granquist SO-2 Northern Michigan 9.24 11.95 9.33
12 Brea Durovec FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.95 8.95 9.62
13 Erin Jennings FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 10.74 8.50 9.76
14 Pearl Walker SR-4 Bemidji State 12.02 12.02 9.93
15 LeAnn Wagner 1 Unattached 12.97 8.31 10.13

Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kelsi Ring FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6.68 9.42 8.56
2 Maggie Bair FR-1 St. Scholastica 7.85 9.94 8.72
3 Bailey Franklin JR-3 Northern Michigan 6.92 6.39 8.75
4 Melissa Christensen JR-3 Northern Michigan 8.42 10.55 8.86
5 Jamie Roberts FR-1 Northern Michigan 9.98 6.86 8.91
6 Katie Searles FR-1 Northern Michigan 11.64 7.97 9.16
7 Taylor Sautbine SO-2 Bemidji State 11.56 9.32 9.32
8 Amanda Sunnarborg SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 10.40 7.50 9.37
9 Brooke Granquist SO-2 Northern Michigan 10.91 11.19 9.40
10 Stephanie Hahn JR-3 Northern Michigan 9.30 7.50 9.49
11 Catie Bettendorf SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 11.64 8.02 9.54
12 Brea Durovec FR-1 St. Scholastica 7.45 10.22 9.55
13 Pearl Walker SR-4 Bemidji State 7.97 6.90 9.71
14 Erin Jennings FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 11.78 11.39 9.73
15 LeAnn Wagner 1 Unattached 12.43 12.43 10.27
16 Ashley Larva SO-2 Bemidji State 43.70 32.95 34.68
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kelsi Ring FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 8.56 9.25
2 Maggie Bair FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.72 8.81
4 Melissa Christensen JR-3 Northern Michigan 8.86 10.64
5 Jamie Roberts FR-1 Northern Michigan 8.91 6.69
6 Katie Searles FR-1 Northern Michigan 9.16 7.06
8 Amanda Sunnarborg SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 9.37 11.90
12 Brea Durovec FR-1 St. Scholastica 9.55 11.75
16 Ashley Larva SO-2 Bemidji State 34.68 42.66
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Bailey Franklin JR-3 Northern Michigan 10.85 6.65 10.94 8.75 7.88 6.74
7 Taylor Sautbine SO-2 Bemidji State 8.21 8.76 7.09 9.32 10.07 6.81
9 Brooke Granquist SO-2 Northern Michigan 10.44 7.43 10.53 9.40 9.50 7.99
10 Stephanie Hahn JR-3 Northern Michigan 8.64 8.17 10.35 9.49 7.79 7.60
11 Catie Bettendorf SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 9.93 10.88 8.78 9.54 10.40 7.92
13 Pearl Walker SR-4 Bemidji State 12.04 10.01 9.03 9.71 12.24 8.45
14 Erin Jennings FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 11.00 12.17 9.44 9.73 10.42 9.83
15 LeAnn Wagner 1 Unattached 12.33 7.30 13.15 10.27 7.91 8.84

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Northern Michigan A 1:47.09 1:33.17
2 Unattached
(B>)
B 2:02.93 2:16.46
3 Unattached A 2:06.67 1:57.81

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Northern Michigan A 4:13.15 4:48.60 4:10.62
2 Bemidji State A 4:16.43 3:55.92 3:53.36
3 Minnesota-Duluth A 4:23.94 3:25.88 3:23.24
4 Bemidji State
(B>)
B 4:40.15 5:58.60 4:14.94

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Bailey Franklin JR-3 Northern Michigan 1.39m 1.93m 1.62m 1.70m 1.47m 5' 3.75"
2 Brooke Granquist SO-2 Northern Michigan 1.77m 1.13m 1.57m 1.33m 1.16m 5' 1.75"
3 Melissa Christensen JR-3 Northern Michigan 1.73m 1.35m 1.47m 1.37m 1.75m 4' 9.75"
4 Katie Brownson FR-1 St. Scholastica 1.12m 1.23m 1.47m 1.06m 1.21m 4' 9.75"
5 Bre Lohn SO-2 St. Scholastica 1.21m 1.35m 1.42m 1.75m 1.08m 4' 7.75"
6 Stephanie Hahn JR-3 Northern Michigan 1.18m 1.49m 1.42m 1.22m 1.82m 4' 7.75"
  Pearl Walker SR-4 Bemidji State NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Danielle Wold   Unattached NH NH NH NH NH NH

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jamie Roberts FR-1 Northern Michigan 3.67m 12' 0.5"
2 Katlin Krause SO-2 St. Scholastica 2.74m 8' 11.75"
2 Maggie Bair FR-1 St. Scholastica 2.74m 8' 11.75"
4 Rachel Thelen SO-2 St. Scholastica 2.74m 8' 11.75"
5 Sara Turschak FR-1 Northern Michigan 2.59m 8' 6"
6 Kendra Cobb JR-3 Bemidji State 2.59m 8' 6"
7 Carolyn Prochaska FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2.59m 8' 6"
8 Lisa Williams FR-1 Bemidji State 2.29m 7' 6"
  Marisa Olgrady FR-1 Bemidji State NH NH

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Samara White FR-1 Northern Michigan 3.81m 6.77m 5.37m 17' 7.5"
2 Melissa Christensen JR-3 Northern Michigan 3.65m 4.85m 5.00m 16' 5"
3 Mariah Berg SO-2 St. Scholastica 3.73m 4.05m 4.66m 15' 3.5"
4 Rachel Miller SO-2 St. Scholastica 5.45m 4.30m 4.62m 15' 2"
5 Stephanie Hahn JR-3 Northern Michigan 4.62m 5.90m 4.57m 15' 0"
6 Christa Diedrich FR-1 St. Scholastica 5.66m 5.57m 4.53m 14' 10.5"
7 Pearl Walker SR-4 Bemidji State 5.20m 4.57m 4.48m 14' 8.5"
8 Danielle Wold   Unattached 4.82m 4.62m 3.98m 13' 0.75"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Bailey Franklin JR-3 Northern Michigan 12.25m 14.98m 11.89m 39' 0.25"
2 Brooke Granquist SO-2 Northern Michigan 13.34m 7.90m 10.67m 35' 0.25"
3 Delaney Lovett FR-1 Northern Michigan 9.10m 9.84m 10.58m 34' 8.5"
4 Kelsi Ring FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 13.00m 9.43m 10.48m 34' 4.75"
5 Rachel Miller SO-2 St. Scholastica 12.11m 11.80m 10.44m 34' 3"
6 Mariah Beaman SO-2 Northern Michigan 9.89m 11.42m 10.20m 33' 5.75"
7 Christa Diedrich FR-1 St. Scholastica 10.55m 9.57m 9.77m 32' 0.75"
8 Bre Lohn SO-2 St. Scholastica 11.30m 8.33m 9.26m 30' 4.75"

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Elizabeth Crane SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 9.12m 12.85m 16.06m 9.38m 15.16m 42' 2"
2 Brittnie Menze FR-1 St. Scholastica 9.40m 11.60m 12.53m 11.37m 12.30m 38' 0.75"
3 Becky Huberty FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.40m 11.51m 8.17m 10.01m 8.63m 37' 9.25"
4 Alec Seeley JR-3 St. Scholastica 14.24m 11.39m 13.44m 8.09m 14.81m 37' 4.5"
5 Mariah Beaman SO-2 Northern Michigan 10.42m 10.53m 8.95m 12.53m 12.21m 34' 6.75"
6 Katie Capriglione SO-2 Wis.-Superior 7.55m 10.34m 11.17m 11.58m 11.27m 33' 11.25"
7 Mariah Shonkwiler FR-1 Wis.-Superior 10.98m 9.98m 10.68m 9.98m 10.38m 32' 9"
8 Mallory Skoff JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 11.95m 9.96m 8.86m 12.55m 12.85m 32' 8.25"
9 Sarah Aaseth SO-2 St. Scholastica 11.19m 9.65m 8.40m 8.88m 12.06m 31' 8"
10 Pearl Walker SR-4 Bemidji State 9.67m 7.80m 7.88m 9.83m 5.54m 25' 7.25"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Elizabeth Crane SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 12.37m 14.73m 48' 4"
2 Alec Seeley JR-3 St. Scholastica 13.52m 14.23m 46' 8.25"
3 Katie Capriglione SO-2 Wis.-Superior 12.73m 13.40m 43' 11.75"
4 Mallory Skoff JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 10.50m 13.12m 43' 0.5"
5 Samantha Olson SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 10.04m 12.87m 42' 2.75"
6 Sarah Aaseth SO-2 St. Scholastica 9.72m 12.46m 40' 10.5"
7 Brittnie Menze FR-1 St. Scholastica 13.95m 12.24m 40' 2"
8 Becky Huberty FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.46m 11.75m 38' 6.75"
9 Mariah Shonkwiler FR-1 Wis.-Superior 6.70m 9.05m 29' 8.25"