December 4, 2010
|
St. Scholastica-Burns Wellness Commons - Duluth, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Catherine Angeli JR-3 Northern Michigan 6.14 7.39 6.88 6.21 7.39 5.99 7.76
2 Samara White FR-1 Northern Michigan 9.68 5.55 7.28 6.15 7.50 5.40 5.63
3 Brittnee Balbierz SR-4 Northern Michigan 8.79 8.49 7.14 7.66 7.51 9.77 6.01
4 Katy Lafayette FR-1 Northern Michigan 5.82 7.71 6.12 8.54 7.55 5.59 5.74
5 Maria Valesano FR-1 St. Scholastica 7.12 7.05 9.45 9.06 7.74 5.81 9.91
5 Laura Bock SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 5.58 8.98 7.98 9.37 7.74 7.51 6.27
7 Katlin Krause SO-2 St. Scholastica 9.48 8.77 5.56 9.17 7.83 8.62 8.30
8 Taylor Sautbine SO-2 Bemidji State 8.16 9.33 8.63 6.28 7.84 7.14 7.53
9 Rachel Thelen SO-2 St. Scholastica 7.38 7.38 6.75 8.33 7.85 7.07 9.19
10 Ciara Robinson SO-2 Bemidji State 10.57 8.70 8.13 7.73 8.13 6.26 10.49
11 Katie Walrath JR-3 St. Scholastica 7.98 7.09 6.27 9.77 8.14 7.57 9.53
12 Carolyn Prochaska FR-1 Wis.-Superior 10.00 10.50 7.82 8.15 8.40 6.39 8.15
13 Whitney Wise JR-3 Wis.-Superior 7.16 6.21 7.85 7.24 8.62 7.59 10.26
14 Megan Minor 1 Wisconsin-Superior 9.50 9.88 8.93 10.83 9.50 6.84 10.45
15 Allison Reuer FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 18.38 15.49 10.86 18.38 14.47 14.62 14.76
Women's 55 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Catherine Angeli JR-3 Northern Michigan 7.39
2 Samara White FR-1 Northern Michigan 7.50
3 Brittnee Balbierz SR-4 Northern Michigan 7.51
4 Katy Lafayette FR-1 Northern Michigan 7.55
5 Maria Valesano FR-1 St. Scholastica 7.74
8 Taylor Sautbine SO-2 Bemidji State 7.84
9 Rachel Thelen SO-2 St. Scholastica 7.85
15 Allison Reuer FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 14.47
Women's 55 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Laura Bock SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 7.74 7.36 7.20
7 Katlin Krause SO-2 St. Scholastica 7.83 9.79 7.60
10 Ciara Robinson SO-2 Bemidji State 8.13 7.00 9.03
11 Katie Walrath JR-3 St. Scholastica 8.14 7.25 10.02
12 Carolyn Prochaska FR-1 Wis.-Superior 8.40 5.97 10.76
13 Whitney Wise JR-3 Wis.-Superior 8.62 10.35 6.47
14 Megan Minor 1 Wisconsin-Superior 9.50 8.74 10.55

Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Catherine Angeli JR-3 Northern Michigan 7.22 5.30 7.88 9.50 7.36 7.36
2 Samara White FR-1 Northern Michigan 6.29 8.16 9.65 8.91 7.48 8.38
3 Brittnee Balbierz SR-4 Northern Michigan 5.55 8.39 7.79 8.54 7.49 8.47
4 Katy Lafayette FR-1 Northern Michigan 6.48 9.04 5.88 8.21 7.53 5.50
5 Allison Reuer FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 7.97 7.59 5.85 8.20 7.59 7.97
6 Maria Valesano FR-1 St. Scholastica 6.44 9.15 8.99 5.97 7.75 7.21
7 Taylor Sautbine SO-2 Bemidji State 6.69 6.84 6.14 6.92 7.77 9.95
8 Rachel Thelen SO-2 St. Scholastica 9.50 6.60 9.27 10.05 7.85 7.46
9 Katlin Krause SO-2 St. Scholastica 9.88 6.25 9.01 6.96 7.90 9.96
10 Laura Bock SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 8.90 5.56 7.39 7.86 7.94 9.85
11 Ciara Robinson SO-2 Bemidji State 9.09 8.61 9.65 6.84 8.04 9.65
12 Katie Walrath JR-3 St. Scholastica 6.32 6.00 5.75 7.86 8.10 6.32
13 Carolyn Prochaska FR-1 Wis.-Superior 7.23 9.72 6.64 8.72 8.30 10.05
14 Whitney Wise JR-3 Wis.-Superior 9.43 8.91 9.78 8.05 8.65 10.21
15 Megan Minor 1 Wisconsin-Superior 8.94 9.59 12.01 9.03 9.31 10.52
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Catherine Angeli JR-3 Northern Michigan 8.76 7.95 7.00 7.36 7.36
5 Allison Reuer FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 9.19 9.64 7.75 8.43 7.59
6 Maria Valesano FR-1 St. Scholastica 5.43 9.85 5.82 8.30 7.75
7 Taylor Sautbine SO-2 Bemidji State 9.17 9.02 7.93 5.99 7.77
11 Ciara Robinson SO-2 Bemidji State 7.96 6.44 8.85 6.92 8.04
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Brittnee Balbierz SR-4 Northern Michigan 7.34 7.49 5.92 9.37
4 Katy Lafayette FR-1 Northern Michigan 5.80 7.53 8.81 6.10
8 Rachel Thelen SO-2 St. Scholastica 6.68 7.85 7.30 6.52
9 Katlin Krause SO-2 St. Scholastica 8.62 7.90 7.90 7.19
15 Megan Minor 1 Wisconsin-Superior 9.87 9.31 10.80 11.73
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Samara White FR-1 Northern Michigan 7.48
10 Laura Bock SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 7.94
12 Katie Walrath JR-3 St. Scholastica 8.10
13 Carolyn Prochaska FR-1 Wis.-Superior 8.30
14 Whitney Wise JR-3 Wis.-Superior 8.65