February 18, 2011
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Rebecca Winchester JR-3 Grand Valley St. 5:56.13 4:54.32
2 Eileen Creutz SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:42.94 4:54.72
3 Samantha Johnson FR-1 Ferris State 6:24.61 4:55.85
4 Leah O'Connor Freshman Unattached 4:20.46 4:55.97
5 Julia Nowak SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:33.80 4:58.03
6 Amanda Whowell FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:10.04 5:01.25
7 Lisa Burnett   Unattached 6:11.64 5:04.62
8 Hannah Osborn FR Unattached GV 5:05.42 5:08.50
9 Kelly Crowley JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:05.46 5:10.70
10 Sarah Kasabian-Larson   Unattached 6:39.57 5:12.16
11 Ashley Hamilton Freshman Unattached 1 3:48.33 5:12.77
12 Breeann Ovokaitys FR-1 Ferris State 6:32.68 5:14.14
13 Remme Cortright SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:09.28 5:15.59
14 Lori Burgess SR-4 Grand Valley St. 5:41.73 5:16.41
15 Melissa TenKate JR-3 Hillsdale 3:55.11 5:17.71
16 Sheri McCormack FR-1 Hope 5:19.39 5:19.39
17 Salome Emmanuel JR-3 Hope 5:26.50 5:20.09
18 Kelly Lufkin JR-3 Hope 6:07.72 5:22.56
19 Morgan McCardel SO-2 Hope 6:50.52 5:23.24
20 Francesca Frasier SR-4 Hillsdale 5:58.91 5:23.34
21 Camille Borst FR-1 Hope 4:31.90 5:23.68
22 Randi Smith Sophomore Unattached 1 4:44.95 5:23.80
23 Victoria McCaffrey FR-1 Hillsdale 5:59.57 5:23.93
24 Brittany McAllister SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:10.69 5:25.57
25 Taylor Knoll Freshman Unattached 1 6:11.18 5:28.47
26 Gina O'Brien JR-3 Hope 4:47.46 5:34.25
27 Christine Hartley JR-3 Calvin 6:08.31 5:34.82
28 Andrea Beukema JR-3 Calvin 4:51.83 5:35.43
29 Emily Fischer SR-4 Hope 4:16.35 5:37.30
30 Torin Mallonee SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 6:24.01 5:42.86
31 Megan Josey SR-4 Ferris State 6:26.87 5:45.42
32 Taylor Mattarella SO-2 Hope 5:59.69 5:45.85
33 Haleigh Przybylek FR-1 Ferris State 6:09.93 5:48.99
34 Lexi Roe Freshman Unattached 1 7:10.27 5:49.81
35 Ashley Steers Freshman Unattached 1 6:07.86 5:50.34
36 Kathleen Martin SO-2 Hope 7:11.64 5:50.92
37 Chelsea Holicki SR-4 Hope 5:20.03 5:51.68
38 Angie Souva FR-1 Adrian 4:18.91 5:59.59
39 Sylvia Venema FR-1 Adrian 6:32.00 5:59.63
40 Ashley Pifer Freshman Unattached 1 5:49.96 6:00.78
41 Grace Ebersole FR-1 Adrian 7:04.13 6:02.50
42 Aundrea Prysock FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 6:17.96 6:03.42
43 Samantha Walsh FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 5:03.31 6:19.13
44 Nina Droppers FR-1 Hope 5:02.28 6:22.63
45 Alicia Gaynor Freshman Unattached 1 5:28.68 6:26.68
46 Brittany Gillespie SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 7:17.27 6:26.96
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rebecca Winchester JR-3 Grand Valley St. 3:37.80 4:54.32 4:48.44 5:03.15 3:52.52
2 Eileen Creutz SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:57.67 4:54.72 3:52.83 4:01.67 4:57.67
3 Samantha Johnson FR-1 Ferris State 4:58.81 4:55.85 4:46.98 5:52.07 4:08.52
4 Leah O'Connor Freshman Unattached 4:58.93 4:55.97 6:09.97 6:12.93 4:11.58
5 Julia Nowak SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:58.03 4:58.03 3:28.62 4:34.19 4:22.27
6 Amanda Whowell FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5:19.33 5:01.25 4:58.24 5:55.48 5:28.37
7 Lisa Burnett   Unattached 5:16.81 5:04.62 5:10.72 5:47.27 5:41.18
8 Hannah Osborn FR Unattached GV 5:39.35 5:08.50 4:06.80 5:51.69 6:37.97
9 Kelly Crowley JR-3 Grand Valley St. 5:04.49 5:10.70 5:16.92 3:59.24 6:25.27
11 Ashley Hamilton Freshman Unattached 1 6:46.61 5:12.77 5:09.65 5:03.39 4:25.86
12 Breeann Ovokaitys FR-1 Ferris State 3:55.61 5:14.14 5:51.84 4:58.44 5:36.13
18 Kelly Lufkin JR-3 Hope 3:55.47 5:22.56 4:43.86 6:59.33 6:39.98
19 Morgan McCardel SO-2 Hope 4:54.15 5:23.24 4:21.83 4:34.76 5:20.01
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Sarah Kasabian-Larson   Unattached 3:51.00 4:34.70 6:27.08 4:25.34 4:37.83 5:12.16
13 Remme Cortright SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:56.66 4:09.32 3:56.70 4:06.16 5:34.53 5:15.59
14 Lori Burgess SR-4 Grand Valley St. 5:03.76 3:44.66 6:45.01 6:03.88 5:35.40 5:16.41
15 Melissa TenKate JR-3 Hillsdale 4:30.06 4:10.99 5:01.83 6:14.90 3:42.40 5:17.71
16 Sheri McCormack FR-1 Hope 6:04.11 6:29.66 5:57.72 4:09.13 6:55.21 5:19.39
20 Francesca Frasier SR-4 Hillsdale 6:57.11 5:10.41 4:25.14 6:44.18 4:41.31 5:23.34
21 Camille Borst FR-1 Hope 6:02.53 6:25.18 5:43.10 5:10.74 4:51.32 5:23.68
22 Randi Smith Sophomore Unattached 1 6:28.56 6:41.52 3:49.90 5:59.42 5:10.85 5:23.80
23 Victoria McCaffrey FR-1 Hillsdale 5:49.85 6:25.48 5:04.50 6:31.96 5:40.13 5:23.93
24 Brittany McAllister SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 6:20.92 6:43.71 4:17.20 4:17.20 4:17.20 5:25.57
25 Taylor Knoll Freshman Unattached 1 6:14.46 7:00.45 6:50.59 5:12.05 4:26.06 5:28.47
26 Gina O'Brien JR-3 Hope 5:30.91 4:17.38 4:54.14 5:44.28 4:07.35 5:34.25
29 Emily Fischer SR-4 Hope 5:20.44 5:00.20 6:44.76 6:17.78 4:50.08 5:37.30
32 Taylor Mattarella SO-2 Hope 4:33.23 7:29.61 5:32.02 4:43.60 6:44.65 5:45.85
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Salome Emmanuel JR-3 Hope 4:48.08 5:20.09 4:41.68 6:30.51 6:27.31 5:58.50
27 Christine Hartley JR-3 Calvin 6:55.18 5:34.82 5:41.52 6:15.00 7:08.57 6:48.48
28 Andrea Beukema JR-3 Calvin 5:01.89 5:35.43 6:35.81 6:45.87 6:12.33 6:55.94
30 Torin Mallonee SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 6:48.01 5:42.86 6:51.44 7:22.29 4:37.72 6:51.44
31 Megan Josey SR-4 Ferris State 4:57.07 5:45.42 6:57.96 6:51.05 6:33.78 4:39.79
33 Haleigh Przybylek FR-1 Ferris State 4:49.67 5:48.99 6:27.38 6:06.44 6:02.95 5:59.46
34 Lexi Roe Freshman Unattached 1 7:31.26 5:49.81 4:36.35 5:32.32 5:18.33 6:49.28
35 Ashley Steers Freshman Unattached 1 5:08.30 5:50.34 6:28.88 5:53.85 7:24.94 7:07.42
36 Kathleen Martin SO-2 Hope 6:11.98 5:50.92 6:36.54 4:12.67 4:37.23 7:32.69
37 Chelsea Holicki SR-4 Hope 4:23.76 5:51.68 5:13.00 7:16.09 4:48.38 4:58.93
38 Angie Souva FR-1 Adrian 5:12.85 5:59.59 6:39.15 7:33.09 7:36.68 6:17.57
39 Sylvia Venema FR-1 Adrian 6:42.79 5:59.63 6:32.00 5:56.04 5:48.85 5:27.27
40 Ashley Pifer Freshman Unattached 1 6:15.22 6:00.78 5:24.71 7:23.76 5:46.35 4:30.59
41 Grace Ebersole FR-1 Adrian 4:50.00 6:02.50 6:06.13 4:31.88 5:37.13 4:57.25
42 Aundrea Prysock FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 7:52.45 6:03.42 5:59.79 6:14.33 4:25.30 4:18.03
43 Samantha Walsh FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 6:03.97 6:19.13 4:44.35 7:23.59 7:04.63 7:08.42
44 Nina Droppers FR-1 Hope 7:35.33 6:22.63 5:36.72 8:05.94 5:02.28 7:35.33
45 Alicia Gaynor Freshman Unattached 1 6:07.35 6:26.68 5:28.68 8:11.09 6:15.08 6:38.28
46 Brittany Gillespie SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5:13.44 6:26.96 6:15.36 6:03.75 4:57.96 8:23.05