January 21-22, 2011
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zachary Spector JR-3 Wagner 10:37.80 10:37.80 10:11.23 8:51.50 8:14.30 11:25.64 9:23.39 10
2 Abad Akhtar SR-4 Stockton 8:07.13 8:12.54 10:06.20 9:01.25 9:55.38 10:38.68 6:51.35 8
3 Chris Heisey SR-4 Elizabethtown 7:25.31 7:41.60 10:40.81 9:03.06 8:46.77 11:02.54 7:30.74 6
4 Tyler Mueller FR-1 Lehigh 8:38.68 11:49.77 7:27.70 9:05.97 10:27.87 6:27.64 11:49.77 4
5 Colby Miller JR-3 Elizabethtown 10:23.99 7:06.94 10:51.36 9:07.36 8:29.05 11:35.15 10:40.42 2
6 Rich Greco SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:26.73 8:06.17 11:30.58 9:12.46 6:37.78 6:37.78 11:52.68 1
7 Bobby McGetrick FR-1 Muhlenberg 12:00.89 8:02.45 9:53.35 9:14.53 10:15.53 10:54.35 7:12.54 -
8 William Lowrey JR-3 Muhlenberg 10:39.32 9:43.73 7:24.75 9:15.93 11:51.59 10:22.65 11:57.15 -
9 Derek Rammelkamp SR-4 Wagner 6:46.42 7:42.09 9:00.03 9:16.73 10:23.54 11:02.51 6:46.42 -
10 Michael Kelley FR-1 Lafayette 11:37.65 7:48.82 9:40.45 9:18.12 8:27.89 6:30.69 9:01.38 -
11 Jordan Inacio SR-4 Lehigh 8:18.73 9:48.39 9:31.58 9:20.37 8:52.36 7:22.70 8:35.54 -
12 Lyle O'Brien SO-2 Lehigh 10:01.52 11:59.57 8:25.95 9:22.16 8:31.57 11:20.22 9:39.03 -
13 Russell Vignali FR-1 Lehigh 9:50.51 12:11.11 10:13.01 9:22.39 10:35.50 9:16.77 11:48.62 -
14 Adam Derkacz SR-4 Elizabethtown 7:28.47 9:44.71 10:13.10 9:27.68 7:34.15 8:02.53 7:00.09 -
15 Stephen Welsh FR-1 Elizabethtown 8:31.84 9:17.34 9:23.03 9:28.71 11:22.46 7:23.60 7:29.28 -
16 Charlie Kline FR-1 Muhlenberg 9:29.96 7:53.07 11:58.15 9:29.96 7:01.77 8:44.37 9:58.46 -
17 Dillon Glasser SO-2 Stockton 9:50.82 8:47.73 7:27.42 9:33.61 10:53.92 9:33.61 7:27.42 -
18 Ryan Knouse FR-1 Lehigh 7:27.84 9:05.45 7:16.36 9:34.15 8:02.29 8:59.70 10:31.57 -
19 Justin Marcus SO-2 Lafayette 7:17.14 7:57.40 11:35.97 9:35.18 7:05.64 9:40.94 11:53.23 -
20 Mike Garraway SO-2 Lock Haven 8:55.80 8:50.04 6:43.30 9:36.13 11:25.60 11:54.41 8:09.71 -
21 Logan Hatton FR-1 Lock Haven 10:41.21 12:25.19 9:20.33 9:37.66 11:04.31 12:30.96 11:10.09 -
22 Carl Price FR-1 Lehigh 6:57.17 8:37.06 9:18.19 9:47.56 9:35.81 11:09.82 8:19.43 -
23 Mitchell Berlin FR-1 Stockton 8:15.75 8:39.65 8:57.57 9:57.29 11:44.81 11:20.91 8:09.78 -
24 Jacob Donchez SO-2 Moravian 9:26.58 13:44.12 10:11.65 10:43.84 10:50.28 11:16.04 9:52.34 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Bobby McGetrick FR-1 Muhlenberg 8:41.26 10:43.26 11:10.99 12:00.89 6:55.90 9:14.53 -
8 William Lowrey JR-3 Muhlenberg 8:37.02 8:48.14 9:27.05 12:02.71 8:48.14 9:15.93 -
10 Michael Kelley FR-1 Lafayette 11:32.07 11:26.49 11:54.40 10:02.77 11:15.33 9:18.12 -
14 Adam Derkacz SR-4 Elizabethtown 7:28.47 8:53.62 9:22.01 12:00.96 10:47.16 9:27.68 -
16 Charlie Kline FR-1 Muhlenberg 12:15.25 10:44.06 12:15.25 8:55.77 9:35.66 9:29.96 -
17 Dillon Glasser SO-2 Stockton 10:19.50 7:33.16 10:19.50 8:47.73 10:59.66 9:33.61 -
18 Ryan Knouse FR-1 Lehigh 7:50.81 12:14.92 11:00.28 7:33.58 7:22.10 9:34.15 -
19 Justin Marcus SO-2 Lafayette 6:42.63 6:54.13 11:30.22 9:58.19 6:48.38 9:35.18 -
21 Logan Hatton FR-1 Lock Haven 9:31.89 11:10.09 7:07.47 11:04.31 7:42.13 9:37.66 -
22 Carl Price FR-1 Lehigh 12:43.83 10:40.44 11:45.08 11:15.70 8:07.68 9:47.56 -
23 Mitchell Berlin FR-1 Stockton 10:27.16 10:09.24 9:39.38 7:45.89 9:39.38 9:57.29 -
24 Jacob Donchez SO-2 Moravian 7:30.69 10:50.28 9:20.14 11:16.04 12:26.86 10:43.84 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zachary Spector JR-3 Wagner 8:35.56 8:19.61 9:28.71 8:51.50 11:15.01 10
2 Abad Akhtar SR-4 Stockton 9:01.25 8:12.54 6:56.77 9:01.25 10:33.27 8
3 Chris Heisey SR-4 Elizabethtown 9:03.06 10:19.09 10:57.11 9:03.06 11:45.98 6
4 Tyler Mueller FR-1 Lehigh 6:49.48 9:55.11 6:38.56 9:05.97 9:05.97 4
5 Colby Miller JR-3 Elizabethtown 11:24.20 8:40.00 8:29.05 9:07.36 8:29.05 2
6 Rich Greco SR-4 Elizabethtown 11:36.10 8:44.84 8:28.27 9:12.46 11:02.96 1
9 Derek Rammelkamp SR-4 Wagner 9:50.14 7:47.66 11:58.19 9:16.73 10:17.97 -
11 Jordan Inacio SR-4 Lehigh 10:22.01 6:37.87 11:40.47 9:20.37 9:31.58 -
12 Lyle O'Brien SO-2 Lehigh 8:09.08 10:35.24 6:44.76 9:22.16 12:10.81 -
13 Russell Vignali FR-1 Lehigh 7:29.92 9:28.02 10:01.76 9:22.39 10:41.13 -
15 Stephen Welsh FR-1 Elizabethtown 8:03.41 11:50.89 7:40.66 9:28.71 9:00.28 -
20 Mike Garraway SO-2 Lock Haven 7:23.62 6:49.06 12:17.45 9:36.13 10:04.94 -