January 22, 2011
|
Rhode Island-Mackal FH - Kingston, RI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stephanie Reilly   NB Boston 3:21.22 4:54.74 4:26.40 5:14.58 4:43.40
2 Hannah Davidson SO-2 Providence 4:31.74 3:47.43 3:29.71 5:18.99 4:55.36
3 Brittany Pelsue SR-4 Rhode Island 4:27.14 3:45.59 4:47.92 4:50.89 4:56.82
4 Charlotte FfrenchO'Carroll SO-2 Providence 5:54.15 5:12.48 5:30.34 6:14.98 4:57.60
5 Shauna McNiff SO-2 Connecticut 3:31.73 6:09.78 3:55.59 4:22.43 4:58.21
6 Courtney Dinnan JR-3 Connecticut 4:56.34 5:50.22 4:11.44 5:56.21 4:59.33
7 Brigitte Mania SO-2 Connecticut 6:26.33 5:23.44 6:23.34 5:47.40 4:59.48
8 Lauren Sara FR-1 Connecticut 4:42.64 3:54.01 4:54.80 5:19.11 5:03.91
9 Allison Lasnicki FR-1 Connecticut 4:42.02 4:23.63 6:29.31 4:14.43 5:06.54
10 Emma Perron SR-4 Providence 4:26.86 5:43.54 4:36.06 6:11.15 5:06.73
11 Brianna Faust FR-1 Quinnipiac 4:37.66 5:31.92 5:51.07 5:31.92 5:19.15
12 Megan Jacoby SO-2 Connecticut 5:48.38 4:50.85 4:50.85 4:22.08 5:19.61
13 Christina Conley SR-4 Providence 5:45.54 5:03.56 4:05.43 5:45.54 5:22.93
14 Amanda Faust FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:53.34 6:22.78 5:04.26 4:47.90 5:27.16
15 Elizabeth DeVivo FR-1 Providence 5:29.02 4:56.12 4:26.51 5:35.60 5:29.02
16 Patty Massa SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:37.14 6:26.87 6:16.60 6:40.57 5:42.36
17 Alexis Gallipoli SO-2 Salve Regina 6:01.04 4:12.38 5:54.03 7:14.65 5:50.52
18 Shannon Gombos JR-3 Providence 4:42.59 4:35.52 4:17.86 4:35.52 5:53.23
19 Katrina Hines SR-4 Rhode Island 7:44.61 5:20.55 4:30.12 4:51.73 6:00.16
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Brianna Faust FR-1 Quinnipiac 4:05.75 5:57.45 6:07.03 5:19.15 5:12.77 4:08.94
13 Christina Conley SR-4 Providence 3:46.06 5:42.31 5:19.70 5:22.93 4:47.41 6:53.35
14 Amanda Faust FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:19.51 4:15.19 7:05.31 5:27.16 4:21.73 5:33.71
15 Elizabeth DeVivo FR-1 Providence 4:36.38 6:11.80 4:59.41 5:29.02 4:49.54 3:53.61
16 Patty Massa SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:37.14 7:01.11 7:01.11 5:42.36 4:40.74 6:20.02
17 Alexis Gallipoli SO-2 Salve Regina 7:04.13 5:04.96 6:04.54 5:50.52 6:43.10 4:54.44
18 Shannon Gombos JR-3 Providence 4:42.59 4:39.06 7:32.14 5:53.23 6:49.75 4:42.59
19 Katrina Hines SR-4 Rhode Island 7:37.41 7:37.41 4:33.73 6:00.16 6:50.59 5:06.14
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Stephanie Reilly   NB Boston 4:43.40 5:57.09
2 Hannah Davidson SO-2 Providence 4:55.36 5:01.27
3 Brittany Pelsue SR-4 Rhode Island 4:56.82 5:56.19
4 Charlotte FfrenchO'Carroll SO-2 Providence 4:57.60 6:23.91
5 Shauna McNiff SO-2 Connecticut 4:58.21 5:25.05
6 Courtney Dinnan JR-3 Connecticut 4:59.33 4:59.33
7 Brigitte Mania SO-2 Connecticut 4:59.48 3:56.59
8 Lauren Sara FR-1 Connecticut 5:03.91 5:13.03
9 Allison Lasnicki FR-1 Connecticut 5:06.54 5:24.94
10 Emma Perron SR-4 Providence 5:06.73 5:43.54
12 Megan Jacoby SO-2 Connecticut 5:19.61 4:28.48