January 15, 2011
|
Brandeis -Gosman Sports Center - Waltham, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Julian Gazzeloni FR-1 Southern Maine 1:24.25 2:00.35 2:18.41 2:02.76 10
2 Patrick Grimes SO-2 Amherst 1:42.45 2:01.96 2:16.60 2:04.40 8
3 Brett Baker JR-3 Southern Maine 2:16.17 2:02.67 2:25.98 1:46.73 6
4 Mik Kern SO-2 Brandeis 2:21.12 2:02.71 1:49.22 2:27.26 4
5 Corey Gobbi SR-4 Southern Maine 2:15.95 2:03.59 1:48.76 2:38.20 2
6 Sam Donovan SR-4 Brandeis 2:11.48 2:04.03 1:42.95 2:23.88 1
7 Jonathan Clement FR-1 Southern Maine 2:18.76 2:06.14 2:42.72 2:32.63 -
8 Charlie Reighard FR-1 Amherst 2:25.32 2:06.36 1:39.83 2:06.36 -
9 Benajah Potter SR-4 UMass Boston 1:36.72 2:10.70 2:38.15 2:12.01 -
10 Matt Bremmerman JR-3 Southern Maine 2:50.63 2:14.35 2:43.91 1:34.05 -
11 Ryan Dyer SR-4 Southern Maine 1:39.97 2:15.09 2:48.87 2:46.16 -
12 Colton Tinker SO-2 Southern Maine 1:54.94 2:15.22 1:45.48 2:53.09 -
13 Saylor Jacobs SR-4 Southern Maine 2:07.50 2:15.63 2:19.70 1:49.86 -
14 Dan Burnett FR-1 Amherst 2:52.03 2:17.62 2:58.91 2:57.53 -
15 Andrew Jordan SO-2 Southern Maine 1:38.14 2:18.22 2:12.70 2:32.05 -
16 William Francois SO-2 UMass Boston 3:03.90 2:53.49 3:42.07 2:36.15 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Julian Gazzeloni FR-1 Southern Maine 1:45.91 1:51.93 2:00.35 2:18.41 10
2 Patrick Grimes SO-2 Amherst 2:12.94 2:16.60 2:01.96 2:32.45 8
3 Brett Baker JR-3 Southern Maine 2:22.30 1:56.54 2:02.67 1:47.95 6
4 Mik Kern SO-2 Brandeis 2:07.62 1:33.26 2:02.71 2:14.99 4
5 Corey Gobbi SR-4 Southern Maine 2:11.01 1:27.75 2:03.59 1:27.75 2
6 Sam Donovan SR-4 Brandeis 2:09.00 2:22.64 2:04.03 2:31.32 1
7 Jonathan Clement FR-1 Southern Maine 2:43.99 2:22.54 2:06.14 2:40.20 -
8 Charlie Reighard FR-1 Amherst 2:40.48 2:17.74 2:06.36 1:51.20 -
9 Benajah Potter SR-4 UMass Boston 2:22.47 1:55.02 2:10.70 2:36.84 -
14 Dan Burnett FR-1 Amherst 2:14.87 1:58.36 2:17.62 2:05.24 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Matt Bremmerman JR-3 Southern Maine 2:14.35 2:21.07 2:15.70 1:46.14 -
11 Ryan Dyer SR-4 Southern Maine 2:15.09 1:39.97 2:54.27 2:24.55 -
12 Colton Tinker SO-2 Southern Maine 2:15.22 2:30.10 2:08.46 2:43.62 -
13 Saylor Jacobs SR-4 Southern Maine 2:15.63 1:36.30 1:36.30 2:25.13 -
15 Andrew Jordan SO-2 Southern Maine 2:18.22 1:49.20 2:07.17 2:15.46 -
16 William Francois SO-2 UMass Boston 2:53.49 3:16.05 2:39.61 3:35.13 -