December 4, 2010
|
Smith College-Indoor Track & Tennis - Northhampton, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kyle Williams 4 GBTC 26.08 23.08
2 Robert Stahelski SR-4 Worcester State 18.21 23.95
3 Adam Correia SO-2 Worcester State 21.63 24.03
4 Thomas Matthew SO-2 Amherst 17.18 24.19
5 Elias Grijalva JR-3 Keene State 24.94 24.21
6 Javier Paulino FR-1 Amherst 29.87 24.28
7 Zachary Bartlett FR-1 Keene State 22.00 24.44
8 Ramses Rafael FR-1 Worcester State 30.63 24.50
9 Steven Petrin JR-3 Lasell 30.87 24.50
10 Tyler King FR-1 Keene State 17.98 24.63
11 Julio Arzu SO-2 Worcester State 20.48 24.67
12 Douglas Dombrowik SO-2 Keene State 24.89 24.89
13 Kevin Maciel FR-1 Worcester State 25.63 25.12
14 Tri Vo FR-1 Lasell 21.37 25.14
15 Jon Parrella SO-2 Worcester State 19.68 25.23
16 Kasope Aleshinloye FR-1 Amherst 28.02 25.24
17 Dan McKim FR-1 Worcester State 30.88 25.31
18 Michael Agbortoko FR-1 Assumption 24.59 25.35
19 Bryant Wing SO-2 Worcester State 21.16 25.49
20 Andrew Johnson FR-1 Worcester State 31.02 25.85
21 Nicholas Santilli Freshman CC Rhode Island 21.98 25.86
22 Jian Giglia FR-1 Keene State 28.85 25.99
23 Wrenford Thaffe SO-2 Amherst 21.15 26.11
24 Shawn McLaughlin FR-1 Worcester State 26.29 26.29
25 Tyler Casey FR-1 Worcester State 26.60 26.33
26 Luke Curtis FR-1 Worcester State 29.26 26.36
27 Kyle Pena SO-2 Worcester State 24.57 26.41
28 Jay Borden FR-1 Keene State 18.85 26.54
29 Aaron Correia FR-1 Worcester State 34.57 26.59
30 Jeremiah Reilly JR-3 Assumption 19.79 26.74
31 Bradley Card SO-2 Assumption 30.54 26.79
32 Joshua Johnson FR-1 Worcester State 34.46 27.13
33 Brandon Johnson Junior Gordon 28.73 27.36
34 wilson kizer SO-2 Gordon 27.93 27.38
35 Todd Zoppo FR-1 Worcester State 23.43 28.22
36 Jean Leger JR-3 Lasell 34.03 30.38
  Percie Gijima FR-1 Amherst NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
31 Bradley Card SO-2 Assumption 28.94 26.79
33 Brandon Johnson Junior Gordon 34.20 27.36
34 wilson kizer SO-2 Gordon 25.74 27.38
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Kasope Aleshinloye FR-1 Amherst 25.24 31.81 20.20 19.19
23 Wrenford Thaffe SO-2 Amherst 26.11 31.86 18.54 31.60
27 Kyle Pena SO-2 Worcester State 26.41 34.07 24.57 26.68
35 Todd Zoppo FR-1 Worcester State 28.22 27.10 29.92 24.27
36 Jean Leger JR-3 Lasell 30.38 38.89 37.37 37.98
  Percie Gijima FR-1 Amherst NT NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Tri Vo FR-1 Lasell 20.87 25.14
19 Bryant Wing SO-2 Worcester State 24.47 25.49
21 Nicholas Santilli Freshman CC Rhode Island 27.93 25.86
24 Shawn McLaughlin FR-1 Worcester State 19.72 26.29
32 Joshua Johnson FR-1 Worcester State 20.89 27.13
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Steven Petrin JR-3 Lasell 24.50 26.95
11 Julio Arzu SO-2 Worcester State 24.67 29.61
17 Dan McKim FR-1 Worcester State 25.31 28.35
20 Andrew Johnson FR-1 Worcester State 25.85 31.28
25 Tyler Casey FR-1 Worcester State 26.33 19.49
29 Aaron Correia FR-1 Worcester State 26.59 21.01
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Ramses Rafael FR-1 Worcester State 23.52 31.85 24.50 28.67 24.99 30.87
10 Tyler King FR-1 Keene State 30.79 27.84 24.63 28.08 31.78 31.53
15 Jon Parrella SO-2 Worcester State 28.51 18.17 25.23 31.79 27.76 19.68
28 Jay Borden FR-1 Keene State 27.61 26.54 26.54 19.11 24.95 23.89
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Adam Correia SO-2 Worcester State 30.28 24.03
4 Thomas Matthew SO-2 Amherst 27.82 24.19
13 Kevin Maciel FR-1 Worcester State 31.15 25.12
18 Michael Agbortoko FR-1 Assumption 27.38 25.35
26 Luke Curtis FR-1 Worcester State 30.05 26.36
30 Jeremiah Reilly JR-3 Assumption 29.95 26.74
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Elias Grijalva JR-3 Keene State 24.21 17.19 28.81 25.18 20.58
6 Javier Paulino FR-1 Amherst 24.28 29.63 27.68 27.44 17.73
12 Douglas Dombrowik SO-2 Keene State 24.89 30.62 32.36 29.13 24.65
22 Jian Giglia FR-1 Keene State 25.99 27.81 24.17 20.28 33.27
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyle Williams 4 GBTC 21.70 18.24 23.08
2 Robert Stahelski SR-4 Worcester State 17.73 18.69 23.95
7 Zachary Bartlett FR-1 Keene State 24.93 25.42 24.44