April 16, 2011
|
Army - West Point, NY

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Yushanni Durrant SR-4 Albany 15.17 12.73 11.31 12.85 15.55 9.00 -1.5
2 Angelica Johnson JR-3 Sacred Heart 13.92 16.29 15.23 13.13 16.42 9.33 -1.5
3 Samantha Reid Freshman Army Prep 10.21 12.99 12.46 13.25 12.06 16.30 -1.5
4 Nicole Scicolone FR-1 Sacred Heart 17.36 15.89 16.69 13.35 16.02 11.49 -0.6
5 Antonietta Altilio FR-1 Montclair State 10.53 12.19 10.11 13.85 14.69 14.55 -0.6
6 Stefani King FR-1 Army 14.63 15.05 10.03 13.93 10.31 17.83 3.5
7 Brittani Sahm JR-3 Cortland St. 15.53 13.99 17.07 13.99 9.80 13.57 -0.6
8 Shantel Chrichlow FR-1 Army 10.13 13.78 10.27 14.06 13.50 14.20 3.5
9 Withney Misiedjan Freshman Queensborough CC 12.31 17.27 10.05 14.15 10.05 18.12 1.1
10 Kasandra Clark SR-4 Army 14.02 16.15 12.75 14.16 16.43 15.01 -0.6
11 Alexandra Nkrumah SR CPTC NEW BALANCE 13.05 12.48 13.48 14.34 14.63 11.48 3.5
12 Tonika Bacchus Freshman Queensborough CC 13.21 17.37 11.20 14.35 12.35 11.48 3.5
13 Jackie Hoffman FR-1 Cortland St. 18.47 18.47 14.72 14.43 11.84 16.89 3.5
14 Shanoy Francis SR-4 Lehman 18.05 16.75 12.86 14.44 17.62 17.62 1.1
15 Veronica Henry FR-1 Cobleskill 13.21 11.01 16.43 14.67 10.86 10.86 1.1
16 Tiphany Litchmore SO-2 Lehman 14.83 16.74 10.43 14.68 14.39 17.62 -1.3
17 Janelle Bass FR-1 Army 16.26 15.82 10.94 14.78 13.75 17.89 3.5
18 Erin Lane Freshman Sullivan County CC 12.00 16.30 14.52 14.81 11.26 12.44 1.1
19 Theresa Martinez SR-4 Lehman 17.98 13.04 19.48 14.98 12.89 15.73 1.1
20 Brandy Howell SO-2 Lehman 21.03 18.42 12.56 16.30 18.26 12.39 1.1
21 Alyssa Corbett Freshman Sullivan County CC 17.13 14.56 18.33 17.13 17.65 15.76 1.1
22 Chatise Felix   Pace University 23.69 13.04 18.73 18.36 15.43 20.20 -1.3
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Tiphany Litchmore SO-2 Lehman 11.01 11.75 15.27 14.68 18.94 17.91
22 Chatise Felix   Pace University 16.71 23.32 23.87 18.36 16.16 15.79
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Withney Misiedjan Freshman Queensborough CC 11.47 14.15 10.76 16.14 14.86 17.83
14 Shanoy Francis SR-4 Lehman 15.74 14.44 13.14 14.30 12.13 15.31
15 Veronica Henry FR-1 Cobleskill 16.29 14.67 17.75 14.67 14.53 16.43
18 Erin Lane Freshman Sullivan County CC 13.33 14.81 17.18 15.41 14.96 15.41
19 Theresa Martinez SR-4 Lehman 11.24 14.98 12.44 13.94 13.49 18.13
20 Brandy Howell SO-2 Lehman 13.04 16.30 11.74 12.39 15.16 12.07
21 Alyssa Corbett Freshman Sullivan County CC 14.74 17.13 13.71 17.82 21.76 16.45
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Stefani King FR-1 Army 12.82 15.61 13.93 14.49 9.89
8 Shantel Chrichlow FR-1 Army 16.31 17.02 14.06 9.85 15.19
11 Alexandra Nkrumah SR CPTC NEW BALANCE 17.36 17.36 14.34 10.62 14.06
12 Tonika Bacchus Freshman Queensborough CC 14.21 13.92 14.35 15.65 13.78
13 Jackie Hoffman FR-1 Cortland St. 11.69 13.57 14.43 16.60 11.55
17 Janelle Bass FR-1 Army 10.79 12.57 14.78 10.65 17.30
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Nicole Scicolone FR-1 Sacred Heart 13.35 16.02 10.42 14.82 14.42 14.82 13.35
5 Antonietta Altilio FR-1 Montclair State 13.85 13.30 10.53 11.08 17.73 14.55 13.58
7 Brittani Sahm JR-3 Cortland St. 13.99 15.25 18.05 15.25 9.80 13.01 14.13
10 Kasandra Clark SR-4 Army 14.16 13.03 10.77 12.75 11.90 15.44 10.34
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Yushanni Durrant SR-4 Albany 11.31 10.16 11.95 12.85
2 Angelica Johnson JR-3 Sacred Heart 10.11 13.53 16.81 13.13
3 Samantha Reid Freshman Army Prep 16.96 13.52 15.11 13.25