December 11, 2010
|
Harvard-Gordon Track and Tennis - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 4 x 440 Relay (Yards)

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 St. Peter's A Stefanny Laureano, Melody Lopez-Bernstein, Latasha Green, Shona Potrzuski 4:12.50 4:00.47 3:29.21 4:29.33
2 American Int'l A Starr Nathan, Angelique Ross, Alexandra Wheaton, Shantel Noble 5:06.56 4:07.22 3:40.03 5:09.03
3 Cambridge Jets A Sydney Fisher, Rhyana Freeman, Camille Sevy-Ble, Maya Halprin-Adams 5:07.68 4:10.14 4:40.16 4:12.65
4 St. Peter's
(B>)
B Jaleesa Dunlap, Asha Daley, Ronnah Parham, Aigner Holmes 4:31.17 4:11.08 3:15.85 3:13.34
5 Hartford A Alisha Beeman, Grace Lawal, Natalie Bonham, Rebecca Cheatham 4:29.2 4:11.6 4:14.1 3:43.9
6 RIC A Rachel Frazier, Brooke Iby, Katie Palumbo, Kayla Diblasi 4:39.70 4:14.27 5:05.13 5:17.84
7 Emmanuel A Katasi Kulubya, Julie Young, Irene Limlengco, Brittany Sorice 5:24.27 4:15.33 5:01.29 4:51.08
8 Bryant A Sherika Nicholas, Kaitlynn Campbell, Kimberly Warner, Allison Pavao 3:42.00 4:18.13 4:23.30 4:28.46
9 Bentley A Bekah Wheeler, Andrea Crowley, Natalie Caldwell, Amy Margolius 4:50.38 4:19.26 5:11.12 4:21.86
10 Bridgewater St. A colleen Davis, Rebecca Geldmacher, Megan Cullinane, Malgorzata Czerwonka 4:59.08 4:20.07 3:54.07 5:09.49
11 Sacred Heart
(B>)
B Erin O'Shea, Alexandra Smith, Catherine Westby, Amber Edwards 3:13.27 4:21.17 3:05.43 3:31.55
12 UMass Lowell A Lauren Raimondi, Brittany Caprio, Samantha Otten, Marissa Avery 4:26.57 4:21.34 4:42.25 3:10.78
13 Keene State A Amy Knoblock, Maggie Fitter, Emily LaPlant, Nikki Leeman 4:53.78 4:24.66 5:25.54 5:04.36
14 Emmanuel
(B>)
B Lauren Atkins, Meghan Mauer, Alison Lynch, Nathalie Victoria 3:48.91 4:35.79 3:15.81 3:24.09
15 Fitchburg St. A Katrina Marrone, Erin Abbott, Katy Scott, Emily Lane 4:11.06 4:42.09 3:17.47 5:58.26
16 Mercury Track Club A Christy Vinnenberg, Keelan Forey, Julia Maurer, Nicole Allison 4:08.99 4:59.98 4:05.99 4:23.99
17 Sacred Heart
(C>)
C Lauren Gruchala, Danielle Turigiano, Hayle Boyle, Tara Thomas 6:04.54 5:01.27 4:16.08 4:43.20
Women's 4 x 440 Relay (Yards) Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 St. Peter's Laureano, Lopez-Bernstein, Green, Potrzuski 4:00.47 4:50.97 4:07.69 3:41.24 4:41.35 3:50.86
2 American Int'l Nathan, Ross, Wheaton, Noble 4:07.22 3:02.95 4:12.17 4:39.36 3:42.50 3:47.45
3 Cambridge Jets Fisher, Freeman, Sevy-Ble, Halprin-Adams 4:10.14 3:50.13 3:22.62 3:55.14 5:10.18 4:07.64
4 St. Peter's
(B>)
Dunlap, Daley, Parham, Holmes 4:11.08 4:36.19 3:10.82 4:53.77 4:43.72 5:11.34
5 Hartford Beeman, Lawal, Bonham, Cheatham 4:11.6 3:08.7 3:26.3 4:51.8 5:06.9 3:33.8
13 Keene State Knoblock, Fitter, LaPlant, Leeman 4:24.66 3:13.21 4:08.78 3:37.03 3:23.79 5:41.42
Women's 4 x 440 Relay (Yards) Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
7 Emmanuel Kulubya, Young, Limlengco, Sorice 4:15.33
8 Bryant Nicholas, Campbell, Warner, Pavao 4:18.13
9 Bentley Wheeler, Crowley, Caldwell, Margolius 4:19.26
10 Bridgewater St. Davis, Geldmacher, Cullinane, Czerwonka 4:20.07
11 Sacred Heart
(B>)
O'Shea, Smith, Westby, Edwards 4:21.17
12 UMass Lowell Raimondi, Caprio, Otten, Avery 4:21.34
Women's 4 x 440 Relay (Yards) Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 RIC Frazier, Iby, Palumbo, Diblasi 3:20.88 4:16.82 4:24.44 4:49.87 3:18.33 4:14.27
14 Emmanuel
(B>)
Atkins, Mauer, Lynch, Victoria 4:30.28 3:26.85 4:10.97 5:44.74 4:24.76 4:35.79
15 Fitchburg St. Marrone, Abbott, Scott, Lane 4:56.20 5:15.94 4:22.35 5:41.33 5:24.41 4:42.09
16 Mercury Track Club Vinnenberg, Forey, Maurer, Allison 4:56.98 4:56.98 6:05.98 4:26.99 5:02.98 4:59.98
17 Sacred Heart
(C>)
Gruchala, Turigiano, Boyle, Thomas 4:01.02 4:37.17 6:31.66 3:36.92 6:10.57 5:01.27