December 11, 2010
|
Harvard-Gordon Track and Tennis - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kaylin Miranda SO-2 Northeastern 5.72m 5.58m 7.15m 23' 5.5"
2 kevin Coyle Senior Unattached 6.18m 5.25m 7.10m 23' 3.5"
3 Ackeme Brown SO-2 Hartford 8.77m 8.23m 6.80m 22' 3.75"
3 Isaiah Harris FR-1 St. Peter's 5.58m 6.80m 6.80m 22' 3.75"
5 Alex Joseph SR-4 American Int'l 7.25m 7.11m 6.71m 22' 0.25"
6 Brandon Hutchinson FR-1 Sacred Heart 6.36m 7.89m 6.69m 21' 11.5"
7 Felix Mensah SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5.41m 6.13m 6.52m 21' 4.75"
8 Justin Roberts SR-4 American Int'l 6.12m 8.33m 6.51m 21' 4.25"
9 Todd Paquin SO-2 Worcester State 7.54m 6.96m 6.50m 21' 4"
10 Brendan Bergson SR-4 Northeastern 6.37m 8.10m 6.43m 21' 1.25"
11 William Nguidjoi SR-4 UMass Lowell 6.23m 4.62m 6.42m 21' 0.75"
12 Steve Rubin SR-4 Williams 5.64m 7.67m 6.34m 20' 9.75"
13 Jahmar Gathright   Unattached 6.44m 6.50m 6.31m 20' 8.5"
14 Chris Brida JR-3 Bryant 8.05m 5.16m 6.29m 20' 7.75"
15 Allan Marcus FR-1 UMass Lowell 5.02m 5.96m 6.27m 20' 7"
16 Alex Johnson SR-4 Holy Cross 6.61m 6.30m 6.18m 20' 3.5"
17 Alex Ivanov   Fitchburg St. 4.69m 6.11m 6.17m 20' 3"
18 Jamal Abu-Hijleh FR-1 UMass Lowell 4.74m 5.90m 6.15m 20' 2.25"
19 Chris Fogler SO-2 Williams 6.67m 6.12m 6.12m 20' 1"
20 Luke Curtis FR-1 Worcester State 6.94m 4.15m 5.93m 19' 5.5"
21 Keith Lewis FR-1 UMass Lowell 6.64m 4.41m 5.88m 19' 3.5"
21 Chris Szrom SO-2 Bridgewater St. 4.65m 4.35m 5.88m 19' 3.5"
23 Brendan Wood Junior Unattached 6.20m 4.19m 5.74m 18' 10"
24 Matthew Blazon SR-4 UMass Lowell 5.78m 5.95m 5.72m 18' 9.25"
25 Thomas St. Cyr FR-1 Holy Cross 6.74m 6.57m 5.71m 18' 9"
26 Elias Grijalva JR-3 Keene State 4.45m 5.40m 5.63m 18' 5.75"
27 Cory Lutkus FR-1 Sacred Heart 4.86m 7.27m 5.59m 18' 4.25"
28 Alex Lucier SR-4 Emmanuel 5.97m 4.52m 5.58m 18' 3.75"
29 Joseph Toledo-Quinones SO-2 So. Conn. St. 5.72m 6.53m 5.40m 17' 8.75"
30 Charlie Pino JR-3 Brandeis 4.13m 5.37m 5.37m 17' 7.5"
31 Jean Pierre FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5.02m 6.41m 5.34m 17' 6.25"
32 Marc Lawerence FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4.09m 4.66m 5.24m 17' 2.25"
33 Jordan Coulombe JR-3 Emmanuel 4.72m 5.46m 4.92m 16' 1.75"
34 Jake Carlson FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4.63m 4.04m 4.87m 15' 11.75"
  Alexander Verill SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. NM NM NM NM
  Benjamin Perdue FR-1 Emmanuel NM NM NM NM
  Brian Espinosa FR-1 Worcester State NM NM NM NM
  Jackson MacDonald FR-1 Northeastern NM NM NM NM
  Dave Kusmin SR-4 Bentley NM NM NM NM
  Andrew Tobias FR-1 Williams NM NM NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Felix Mensah SO-2 Bridgewater St. 8.48m 6.26m 6.52m 5.80m 21' 4.75"
16 Alex Johnson SR-4 Holy Cross 4.76m 5.81m 6.18m 7.85m 20' 3.5"
17 Alex Ivanov   Fitchburg St. 7.71m 4.50m 6.17m 6.79m 20' 3"
20 Luke Curtis FR-1 Worcester State 6.88m 5.46m 5.93m 5.46m 19' 5.5"
21 Chris Szrom SO-2 Bridgewater St. 4.76m 4.59m 5.88m 4.76m 19' 3.5"
23 Brendan Wood Junior Unattached 4.42m 7.00m 5.74m 5.05m 18' 10"
25 Thomas St. Cyr FR-1 Holy Cross 5.65m 5.77m 5.71m 6.91m 18' 9"
28 Alex Lucier SR-4 Emmanuel 6.08m 5.75m 5.58m 4.52m 18' 3.75"
31 Jean Pierre FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 6.73m 5.77m 5.34m 4.81m 17' 6.25"
32 Marc Lawerence FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4.45m 6.50m 5.24m 3.88m 17' 2.25"
33 Jordan Coulombe JR-3 Emmanuel 5.41m 4.03m 4.92m 6.00m 16' 1.75"
34 Jake Carlson FR-1 Bridgewater St. 3.56m 3.41m 4.87m 4.53m 15' 11.75"
  Benjamin Perdue FR-1 Emmanuel NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Justin Roberts SR-4 American Int'l 6.51m 7.94m 7.16m 7.42m 7.10m 7.29m 21' 4.25"
12 Steve Rubin SR-4 Williams 6.34m 7.99m 4.56m 4.69m 6.34m 6.91m 20' 9.75"
13 Jahmar Gathright   Unattached 6.31m 4.48m 8.20m 6.88m 4.98m 8.01m 20' 8.5"
18 Jamal Abu-Hijleh FR-1 UMass Lowell 6.15m 7.93m 4.98m 7.01m 5.72m 7.32m 20' 2.25"
19 Chris Fogler SO-2 Williams 6.12m 5.32m 7.59m 6.18m 6.30m 5.45m 20' 1"
21 Keith Lewis FR-1 UMass Lowell 5.88m 7.11m 5.35m 6.88m 5.17m 4.88m 19' 3.5"
24 Matthew Blazon SR-4 UMass Lowell 5.72m 6.41m 6.12m 6.52m 6.01m 5.03m 18' 9.25"
26 Elias Grijalva JR-3 Keene State 5.63m 4.00m 5.01m 5.63m 7.32m 5.80m 18' 5.75"
27 Cory Lutkus FR-1 Sacred Heart 5.59m 6.37m 3.91m 5.14m 6.26m 5.93m 18' 4.25"
29 Joseph Toledo-Quinones SO-2 So. Conn. St. 5.40m 4.21m 6.10m 6.37m 6.75m 5.13m 17' 8.75"
30 Charlie Pino JR-3 Brandeis 5.37m 4.03m 6.18m 6.82m 5.53m 5.64m 17' 7.5"
  Andrew Tobias FR-1 Williams NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Brian Espinosa FR-1 Worcester State NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Alexander Verill SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kaylin Miranda SO-2 Northeastern 5.43m 7.15m 8.65m 23' 5.5"
2 kevin Coyle Senior Unattached 5.54m 7.10m 7.88m 23' 3.5"
3 Isaiah Harris FR-1 St. Peter's 8.70m 6.80m 7.48m 22' 3.75"
3 Ackeme Brown SO-2 Hartford 8.57m 6.80m 7.62m 22' 3.75"
5 Alex Joseph SR-4 American Int'l 6.04m 6.71m 8.72m 22' 0.25"
6 Brandon Hutchinson FR-1 Sacred Heart 6.02m 6.69m 7.16m 21' 11.5"
9 Todd Paquin SO-2 Worcester State 6.05m 6.50m 7.93m 21' 4"
10 Brendan Bergson SR-4 Northeastern 6.82m 6.43m 5.59m 21' 1.25"
11 William Nguidjoi SR-4 UMass Lowell 4.56m 6.42m 8.35m 21' 0.75"
14 Chris Brida JR-3 Bryant 6.67m 6.29m 4.84m 20' 7.75"
15 Allan Marcus FR-1 UMass Lowell 6.65m 6.27m 7.90m 20' 7"
  Dave Kusmin SR-4 Bentley NM NM NM NM
  Jackson MacDonald FR-1 Northeastern NM NM NM NM