March 31-April 2, 2011
|
William and Mary - Williamsburg, VA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Renee Tomlin SR-4 Georgetown 2:07.58 10
2 Emily Infeld SO-2 Georgetown 2:08.48 8
3 Jess Palacio JR-3 Navy 2:09.10 6
4 Rachel Schneider SO-2 Georgetown 2:09.16 5
5 Cydney Ross SO-2 Duke 2:09.64 4
6 Keri Bland SR-4 West Virginia 2:09.70 3
7 Kerri Gallagher SR-4 Fordham 2:10.72 2
8 Kaylyn Christopher JR-3 West Virginia 2:10.88 1
9 Allie Lewis   UNAT-William and Mary 2:11.81 -
10 Hilary May SR-4 Harvard 2:11.82 -
11 Frances Dowd SO-2 Virginia Tech 2:12.00 -
12 Lauren Borduin JR-3 Georgetown 2:12.07 -
13 Katie Apibunyopas SR-4 Duke 2:12.82 -
14 Hana Casalnova FR-1 Bucknell 2:14.01 -
15 Kelly McElroy SR-4 Villanova 2:14.34 -
16 Shanique Dasilva FR-1 Georgetown 2:14.67 -
17 Keishana LaRose SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 2:14.76 -
18 Kristen Perrine JR-3 Rider 2:14.77 -
19 Dira Hansen JR-3 Christopher Newport 2:15.02 -
20 Natalia Paine FR-1 Harvard 2:15.24 -
21 Jennifer Weatherly JR-3 Virginia 2:15.41 -
22 Lauren Lemieux JR-3 Virginia Tech 2:15.68 -
23 Caroline Tolli SO-2 Bucknell 2:15.81 -
24 Deseree King FR-1 Georgetown 2:16.19 -
25 Elise Farris FR-1 Duquesne 2:16.40 -
26 Miya Johnson JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:16.48 -
27 Brianna Welch   UNAT-Duke 2:16.64 -
28 Ashley Cromartie JR-3 Maryland 2:16.74 -
29 Shannon Browne SO-2 Villanova 2:16.81 -
30 Tasia Potasinski SO-2 Virginia 2:17.26 -
31 Shelby Haitz FR-1 Duquesne 2:17.38 -
32 Lauren Pinkston SO-2 Virginia Tech 2:17.45 -
33 Brittany Wilhelm JR-3 James Madison 2:17.81 -
34 Emily MacEwen SO-2 Monmouth 2:17.84 -
35 Meghan Looney JR-3 Harvard 2:18.33 -
36 Ariana Tabatabaie FR-1 Maryland 2:18.45 -
37 Anna Francis SO-2 Villanova 2:18.49 -
38 Maryam Fikri FR-1 Maryland 2:18.83 -
39 Jacqueline D'Antonio SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2:18.92 -
40 Shadaya Bennett SR-4 Temple 2:18.94 -
41 Cailin Kowalewski SO-2 Geneseo St. 2:19.18 -
42 Stephanie Krausser SO-2 Rutgers 2:19.61 -
43 Kristen Findley SO-2 Vanderbilt 2:19.83 -
44 Jerica Snedden JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:19.87 -
45 Tashima Stephens SR-4 Temple 2:19.97 -
46 Amanda Eller SO-2 Monmouth 2:20.13 -
47 Colleen Gilmore SO-2 Duquesne 2:20.33 -
48 Victoria Gocht SO-2 Temple 2:20.42 -
49 Andi Defonce JR-3 Richmond 2:20.65 -
50 Maria McDonald SO-2 James Madison 2:20.68 -
51 Chelsea Borbolla SR-4 Iona 2:20.75 -
52 Shantea Calhoun   UNAT-Pittsburgh 2:21.03 -
53 Kelly Connolly JR-3 Fordham 2:21.36 -
54 Virginia Hine SO-2 Duke 2:21.47 -
55 Erika Weidman SO-2 Virginia Tech 2:21.53 -
56 Chelsea Lodato FR-1 Bucknell 2:22.07 -
57 Christina Lee FR-1 William and Mary 2:22.44 -
58 Lydia Morton SO-2 Richmond 2:22.51 -
59 Brittany Sevachko JR-3 William and Mary 2:22.62 -
60 Marisa Poleto SR-4 Hartford 2:22.91 -
61 Anna Casey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:23.20 -
62 Keely Murphy SR-4 William and Mary 2:23.63 -
63 Shayla Szabo JR-3 Virginia State 2:24.13 -
64 Sarah Martinez SO-2 Detroit Mercy 2:24.16 -
65 Monique McKenzie JR-3 George Mason 2:24.40 -
66 Kristen Peluso SR-4 Iona 2:24.62 -
67 Feleisha Wright FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 2:24.63 -
68 Hailey Scheren FR-1 VCU 2:24.66 -
69 Erin Neumann SR-4 Navy 2:24.94 -
70 Desiree Conley SR-4 Long Island 2:25.01 -
71 Tara Wuko FR-1 Rutgers 2:26.54 -
72 Kelly Brunscheen JR-3 Geneseo St. 2:26.56 -
73 Shamika Patton SR-4 Bowie State 2:26.89 -
74 Kellie Hall SO-2 Navy 2:27.30 -
75 Kara Slavoski FR-1 Vanderbilt 2:27.40 -
76 Emily Rosario JR-3 Long Island 2:27.43 -
77 Gabrielle Cocco FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:27.62 -
78 Laura Staples JR-3 Rider 2:27.98 -
79 Caitlin Hoffman FR-1 VCU 2:28.22 -
80 Brittany Williams SO-2 Bowie State 2:28.45 -
81 Cortney Crouse SR-4 UMBC 2:29.19 -
82 Julie Dmchowski SR-4 Geneseo St. 2:29.40 -
83 Danielle Toritto SO-2 Monmouth 2:29.67 -
84 Gabrielle Randell FR-1 Rider 2:29.82 -
85 Jasmine Butler SO-2 Bowie State 2:31.05 -
86 Christina Praydis JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 2:31.52 -
87 Autumn Watson FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 2:31.55 -
88 Molly Clark JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 2:31.98 -
89 Kayla Koonz SO-2 Hartford 2:34.15 -
90 Katie Bennett SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 2:34.59 -
91 Rachel Hofsess FR-1 Detroit Mercy 2:35.22 -
92 Dianne Skidmore FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:36.30 -
93 Christina Chafos SO-2 Seton Hall 2:43.81 -
94 Victoria Brunson FR-1 Virginia State 2:45.76 -
95 Robin Renahan SR-4 Long Island 2:51.57 -
96 Alyssa Adler JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:55.42 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Renee Tomlin SR-4 Georgetown 2:07.58 10
2 Emily Infeld SO-2 Georgetown 2:08.48 8
3 Jess Palacio JR-3 Navy 2:09.10 6
4 Rachel Schneider SO-2 Georgetown 2:09.16 5
5 Cydney Ross SO-2 Duke 2:09.64 4
6 Keri Bland SR-4 West Virginia 2:09.70 3
7 Kerri Gallagher SR-4 Fordham 2:10.72 2
9 Allie Lewis   UNAT-William and Mary 2:11.81 -
12 Lauren Borduin JR-3 Georgetown 2:12.07 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Kaylyn Christopher JR-3 West Virginia 1:42.09 2:10.88 2:29.21 1
10 Hilary May SR-4 Harvard 2:11.82 2:11.82 1:57.32 -
13 Katie Apibunyopas SR-4 Duke 1:56.89 2:12.82 2:24.78 -
14 Hana Casalnova FR-1 Bucknell 2:40.82 2:14.01 2:44.84 -
16 Shanique Dasilva FR-1 Georgetown 2:09.29 2:14.67 2:20.06 -
35 Meghan Looney JR-3 Harvard 2:51.53 2:18.33 2:59.83 -
48 Victoria Gocht SO-2 Temple 2:10.59 2:20.42 2:30.25 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Frances Dowd SO-2 Virginia Tech 1:41.64 1:44.28 2:12.00 1:40.32 2:47.64 2:27.84 -
15 Kelly McElroy SR-4 Villanova 2:06.28 2:46.59 2:14.34 2:03.60 2:49.27 1:59.57 -
22 Lauren Lemieux JR-3 Virginia Tech 2:04.83 2:31.97 2:15.68 2:18.40 2:41.46 2:33.32 -
23 Caroline Tolli SO-2 Bucknell 2:18.53 2:19.89 2:15.81 2:14.46 2:53.84 1:47.29 -
25 Elise Farris FR-1 Duquesne 2:51.87 2:38.23 2:16.40 1:42.30 1:45.03 1:51.85 -
29 Shannon Browne SO-2 Villanova 2:15.45 2:55.12 2:16.81 2:35.97 2:45.54 2:46.91 -
32 Lauren Pinkston SO-2 Virginia Tech 2:02.33 2:06.46 2:17.45 2:55.94 2:46.32 1:41.72 -
34 Emily MacEwen SO-2 Monmouth 2:19.22 1:46.14 2:17.84 2:19.22 2:53.68 2:10.95 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Natalia Paine FR-1 Harvard 2:11.19 2:35.53 2:15.24 2:13.89 2:55.82 -
24 Deseree King FR-1 Georgetown 2:57.05 1:50.32 2:16.19 2:37.98 1:47.59 -
26 Miya Johnson JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:53.33 1:56.01 2:16.48 2:36.96 2:30.13 -
27 Brianna Welch   UNAT-Duke 2:08.45 1:46.58 2:16.64 2:30.31 2:27.58 -
28 Ashley Cromartie JR-3 Maryland 2:15.38 2:45.46 2:16.74 1:53.50 2:48.19 -
31 Shelby Haitz FR-1 Duquesne 2:51.73 2:00.90 2:17.38 2:17.38 1:45.79 -
45 Tashima Stephens SR-4 Temple 2:31.17 2:17.17 2:19.97 2:04.58 1:53.38 -
54 Virginia Hine SO-2 Duke 2:48.35 2:56.84 2:21.47 2:38.45 2:49.77 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Keishana LaRose SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 2:34.98 1:37.03 1:47.81 2:53.84 2:14.76 2:01.29 1:53.20 -
18 Kristen Perrine JR-3 Rider 1:57.25 2:40.38 2:34.99 2:39.03 2:14.77 2:16.12 2:39.03 -
19 Dira Hansen JR-3 Christopher Newport 2:25.83 2:36.63 1:38.57 2:09.62 2:15.02 2:46.08 2:01.52 -
21 Jennifer Weatherly JR-3 Virginia 2:27.60 2:56.04 2:49.27 2:45.20 2:15.41 1:41.56 2:03.23 -
33 Brittany Wilhelm JR-3 James Madison 2:49.51 2:56.40 1:37.85 2:01.28 2:17.81 2:42.62 1:47.50 -
37 Anna Francis SO-2 Villanova 2:39.27 2:30.96 2:21.26 2:35.11 2:18.49 1:49.41 1:39.72 -
39 Jacqueline D'Antonio SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:42.80 1:46.97 2:07.81 2:55.04 2:18.92 1:41.42 2:36.98 -
40 Shadaya Bennett SR-4 Temple 2:14.78 2:05.05 2:41.17 2:32.84 2:18.94 2:16.17 2:55.07 -
41 Cailin Kowalewski SO-2 Geneseo St. 2:23.36 1:37.43 2:48.41 2:38.67 2:19.18 2:17.79 2:51.20 -
44 Jerica Snedden JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:35.26 1:54.70 1:46.31 2:07.29 2:19.87 1:40.71 2:03.09 -
46 Amanda Eller SO-2 Monmouth 1:52.11 2:08.92 1:39.50 1:46.50 2:20.13 2:03.32 1:45.10 -
51 Chelsea Borbolla SR-4 Iona 1:49.79 2:41.87 2:22.16 3:00.16 2:20.75 1:44.16 2:46.09 -
55 Erika Weidman SO-2 Virginia Tech 2:20.12 2:11.63 2:39.93 2:17.29 2:21.53 2:05.97 2:52.67 -
56 Chelsea Lodato FR-1 Bucknell 2:06.45 2:51.91 2:07.87 2:29.18 2:22.07 2:44.81 2:00.76 -
66 Kristen Peluso SR-4 Iona 3:00.78 2:53.55 2:11.61 2:34.75 2:24.62 2:10.16 1:42.68 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Tasia Potasinski SO-2 Virginia 2:43.34 2:43.34 2:52.95 2:36.48 2:17.26 1:44.32 -
36 Ariana Tabatabaie FR-1 Maryland 2:55.84 1:57.69 1:38.30 1:53.53 2:18.45 2:25.38 -
38 Maryam Fikri FR-1 Maryland 2:27.16 2:21.61 2:04.95 2:59.09 2:18.83 1:42.74 -
42 Stephanie Krausser SO-2 Rutgers 2:23.80 2:08.45 2:51.72 2:37.76 2:19.61 2:58.70 -
43 Kristen Findley SO-2 Vanderbilt 1:51.87 1:50.47 2:12.84 2:42.21 2:19.83 2:40.81 -
47 Colleen Gilmore SO-2 Duquesne 3:02.43 2:21.74 2:32.96 2:21.74 2:20.33 1:45.25 -
49 Andi Defonce JR-3 Richmond 2:12.21 2:57.22 1:46.90 2:17.84 2:20.65 2:33.31 -
50 Maria McDonald SO-2 James Madison 3:00.07 2:00.99 1:58.18 1:49.73 2:20.68 2:00.99 -
52 Shantea Calhoun   UNAT-Pittsburgh 2:40.78 2:01.29 1:48.60 2:12.57 2:21.03 2:33.73 -
53 Kelly Connolly JR-3 Fordham 2:59.53 1:46.02 2:34.09 2:39.74 2:21.36 2:08.64 -
59 Brittany Sevachko JR-3 William and Mary 2:16.92 2:06.94 1:55.53 2:21.20 2:22.62 2:49.72 -
67 Feleisha Wright FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 2:39.10 1:44.14 2:40.54 2:15.96 2:24.63 2:00.05 -
72 Kelly Brunscheen JR-3 Geneseo St. 1:51.39 2:41.22 1:49.92 2:23.63 2:26.56 1:48.46 -
82 Julie Dmchowski SR-4 Geneseo St. 2:53.31 2:06.99 2:47.33 2:12.97 2:29.40 2:27.91 -
83 Danielle Toritto SO-2 Monmouth 2:02.73 2:14.71 3:08.59 2:28.18 2:29.67 3:13.08 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
57 Christina Lee FR-1 William and Mary 2:58.05 2:35.26 1:56.80 1:41.14 1:43.99 2:22.44 -
58 Lydia Morton SO-2 Richmond 2:48.17 1:55.44 2:15.39 2:09.69 1:56.86 2:22.51 -
61 Anna Casey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:59.00 2:14.61 2:00.29 2:10.32 1:51.70 2:23.20 -
62 Keely Murphy SR-4 William and Mary 1:53.47 2:17.89 1:47.73 1:54.91 3:05.29 2:23.63 -
65 Monique McKenzie JR-3 George Mason 1:41.08 1:49.75 2:59.06 2:35.96 3:04.84 2:24.40 -
68 Hailey Scheren FR-1 VCU 2:00.07 1:47.05 2:47.81 2:23.22 2:01.52 2:24.66 -
71 Tara Wuko FR-1 Rutgers 3:10.51 2:13.36 2:23.61 3:01.71 2:49.99 2:26.54 -
73 Shamika Patton SR-4 Bowie State 2:21.02 2:44.52 1:51.64 1:45.76 3:00.68 2:26.89 -
75 Kara Slavoski FR-1 Vanderbilt 2:42.14 2:21.51 2:31.83 1:59.40 2:45.09 2:27.40 -
78 Laura Staples JR-3 Rider 3:06.46 2:30.94 2:19.11 2:36.86 2:26.50 2:27.98 -
80 Brittany Williams SO-2 Bowie State 2:25.49 2:22.52 1:43.92 2:28.45 2:28.45 2:28.45 -
81 Cortney Crouse SR-4 UMBC 2:54.56 1:57.86 2:39.64 2:51.57 2:50.08 2:29.19 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
60 Marisa Poleto SR-4 Hartford 2:42.92 2:10.05 2:32.92 2:22.91 -
63 Shayla Szabo JR-3 Virginia State 3:03.05 3:07.37 3:03.05 2:24.13 -
64 Sarah Martinez SO-2 Detroit Mercy 2:53.00 3:04.53 2:51.55 2:24.16 -
69 Erin Neumann SR-4 Navy 3:08.43 2:37.99 2:06.10 2:24.94 -
70 Desiree Conley SR-4 Long Island 2:38.06 2:17.76 2:43.87 2:25.01 -
74 Kellie Hall SO-2 Navy 2:30.25 3:07.08 1:57.84 2:27.30 -
76 Emily Rosario JR-3 Long Island 2:49.55 2:52.50 2:11.22 2:27.43 -
77 Gabrielle Cocco FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:26.15 3:11.91 2:36.48 2:27.62 -
84 Gabrielle Randell FR-1 Rider 3:10.28 2:23.83 3:11.77 2:29.82 -
85 Jasmine Butler SO-2 Bowie State 2:46.16 2:02.35 2:21.99 2:31.05 -
86 Christina Praydis JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 2:52.74 2:58.80 2:20.92 2:31.52 -
91 Rachel Hofsess FR-1 Detroit Mercy 2:15.05 2:10.39 2:01.08 2:35.22 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
79 Caitlin Hoffman FR-1 VCU 2:28.22 -
87 Autumn Watson FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 2:31.55 -
88 Molly Clark JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 2:31.98 -
89 Kayla Koonz SO-2 Hartford 2:34.15 -
90 Katie Bennett SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 2:34.59 -
92 Dianne Skidmore FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:36.30 -
93 Christina Chafos SO-2 Seton Hall 2:43.81 -
94 Victoria Brunson FR-1 Virginia State 2:45.76 -
95 Robin Renahan SR-4 Long Island 2:51.57 -
96 Alyssa Adler JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:55.42 -