December 4, 2010
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amanda LoPiccolo   Syracuse Chargers 12:17.20 9:45.08 8:58.28 11:07.00 9:21.68 7:07.11
2 Jen Adams   Syracuse Chargers 8:09.09 10:19.10 8:58.62 8:27.67 11:58.16 9:41.96
3 Natalie Gingerich   Unattached 13:08.93 10:21.20 8:10.75 8:04.54 13:02.72 11:54.38
4 Katie Sullivan SR-4 Cornell 10:26.06 10:26.06 10:57.37 10:32.32 8:45.89 12:18.75
5 Colleen Hennessy Freshman Toronto 11:57.17 10:29.09 11:25.71 9:26.19 13:31.53 12:16.04
6 Elizabeth Simpson FR-1 Cornell 8:14.00 10:33.33 10:46.00 9:55.33 8:14.00 7:48.67
7 Murphee Hayes   Syracuse Chargers 10:47.44 10:34.74 11:31.87 9:18.58 10:09.35 10:47.44
8 Teresa Zasowski Freshman Toronto 7:31.64 10:45.19 8:29.70 9:14.87 11:17.45 9:40.68
9 Christine Curtis JR-3 Cornell 12:50.78 10:47.71 11:07.15 12:44.30 7:46.36 12:31.35
10 Paulina Maher   Toronto 10:42.38 10:48.86 10:35.89 12:19.70 13:37.57 10:16.42
11 Charlotte Marcottte-Toale Freshman Toronto 13:04.65 10:53.87 9:35.41 10:01.56 12:51.57 9:55.03
12 Emily Cotey FR-1 Cortland St. 7:45.42 11:04.88 11:38.13 11:18.18 10:51.59 12:24.67
13 Hannah Hoffman JR-3 Cortland St. 8:25.74 11:05.44 11:58.68 13:25.19 8:45.70 13:25.19
14 Chantelle Maryuen Freshman Toronto 9:37.02 11:10.95 8:36.64 10:50.83 11:24.37 13:31.85
15 Esther Lok SO-2 Geneseo St. 9:57.45 11:11.29 10:51.16 9:44.03 11:11.29 11:38.15
16 Catherine Harley JR-3 Cornell 11:59.42 11:18.69 12:06.20 9:09.74 10:58.33 10:04.04
17 Erin Loughlin FR-1 Cornell 10:00.22 11:22.06 9:19.29 9:39.76 12:16.63 12:09.81
18 Hannah Craig FR-1 Ithaca 9:11.98 11:29.97 9:05.08 10:48.58 10:07.18 12:18.27
19 Alicia Burillo FR-1 Ithaca 11:59.76 11:32.07 11:18.23 8:25.22 12:41.28 14:38.93
20 Danielle Sisti SR-4 Ithaca 11:46.01 11:32.16 14:04.44 14:52.89 12:27.54 10:09.10
21 Amy Lee FR-1 Mansfield 11:53.05 11:32.28 10:50.75 13:23.05 14:46.12 13:43.82
22 Emily Ingalls FR-1 Cortland St. 8:31.19 11:40.26 11:47.27 9:48.22 11:47.27 12:08.27
23 Kim Allen FR-1 Ithaca 14:59.27 11:53.70 12:07.98 10:13.79 9:38.10 11:32.29
24 Kelly Hollenbeck JR-3 Mansfield 15:04.14 12:09.14 15:33.30 8:59.57 13:07.48 15:33.30
25 Margaret Bambling SO-2 Mansfield 11:04.65 12:26.79 14:03.88 15:18.56 9:05.16 10:57.18
26 Carly Gill SO-2 Ithaca 10:42.60 12:27.20 13:34.45 16:11.36 8:50.52 15:19.06
27 Olivia Shedden JR-3 Mansfield 12:34.31 12:34.31 9:18.19 9:03.11 13:57.29 9:25.74
28 Kaitlyn Dunphy JR-3 Ithaca 15:20.63 12:34.61 16:21.00 10:41.42 12:04.43 15:58.36
29 Ashley O'Sullivan FR-1 Cornell 11:17.04 12:40.72 15:43.30 13:49.19 16:21.33 12:55.94
30 Leah Bianco FR-1 Ithaca 16:44.57 12:58.73 14:32.18 9:05.12 10:30.78 15:18.91
31 Emily Lowe SO-2 Ithaca 16:36.65 13:10.99 13:03.08 12:39.35 12:23.53 11:43.99
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amanda LoPiccolo   Syracuse Chargers 9:39.23 12:23.06 9:45.08 11:30.40 10:43.59
2 Jen Adams   Syracuse Chargers 10:56.25 8:33.86 10:19.10 10:56.25 12:29.12
3 Natalie Gingerich   Unattached 12:31.66 10:46.05 10:21.20 11:04.69 12:50.29
4 Katie Sullivan SR-4 Cornell 13:02.58 9:54.76 10:26.06 10:01.02 11:16.15
5 Colleen Hennessy Freshman Toronto 13:12.66 11:19.42 10:29.09 7:51.82 8:48.44
6 Elizabeth Simpson FR-1 Cornell 13:11.67 7:29.67 10:33.33 8:58.33 8:26.67
7 Murphee Hayes   Syracuse Chargers 12:03.61 11:19.18 10:34.74 9:12.23 9:56.66
8 Teresa Zasowski Freshman Toronto 12:41.33 12:41.33 10:45.19 11:30.36 10:32.29
9 Christine Curtis JR-3 Cornell 13:49.07 13:55.55 10:47.71 9:29.99 11:13.62
10 Paulina Maher   Toronto 11:01.84 8:26.11 10:48.86 11:47.26 9:24.51
11 Charlotte Marcottte-Toale Freshman Toronto 9:35.41 9:02.72 10:53.87 9:28.87 9:22.33
14 Chantelle Maryuen Freshman Toronto 9:10.18 9:10.18 11:10.95 8:56.76 8:03.09
15 Esther Lok SO-2 Geneseo St. 13:38.98 11:24.72 11:11.29 12:25.14 13:12.13
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Emily Cotey FR-1 Cortland St. 11:04.88 13:51.10
13 Hannah Hoffman JR-3 Cortland St. 11:05.44 11:05.44
16 Catherine Harley JR-3 Cornell 11:18.69 9:57.25
17 Erin Loughlin FR-1 Cornell 11:22.06 13:38.48
18 Hannah Craig FR-1 Ithaca 11:29.97 12:45.87
19 Alicia Burillo FR-1 Ithaca 11:32.07 9:41.34
20 Danielle Sisti SR-4 Ithaca 11:32.16 14:52.89
21 Amy Lee FR-1 Mansfield 11:32.28 14:32.28
22 Emily Ingalls FR-1 Cortland St. 11:40.26 14:42.33
23 Kim Allen FR-1 Ithaca 11:53.70 9:52.38
24 Kelly Hollenbeck JR-3 Mansfield 12:09.14 14:05.81
25 Margaret Bambling SO-2 Mansfield 12:26.79 14:11.34
26 Carly Gill SO-2 Ithaca 12:27.20 8:43.04
27 Olivia Shedden JR-3 Mansfield 12:34.31 10:56.25
28 Kaitlyn Dunphy JR-3 Ithaca 12:34.61 11:26.70
29 Ashley O'Sullivan FR-1 Cornell 12:40.72 14:12.01
30 Leah Bianco FR-1 Ithaca 12:58.73 13:06.52
31 Emily Lowe SO-2 Ithaca 13:10.99 13:26.81