May 27-29, 2010
|
Johnson C. Smith University - Charlotte, NC

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Semoy Hackett SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 13.83 11.33 10
2 Wanda Hutson SR-4 Abilene Christian 11.82 11.70 8
3 Brittany Henderson SR-4 Minn. St. Mankato 10.78 11.84 6
4 Portia Wilson FR-1 Fort Valley State 14.37 11.87 5
5 Shelisa Crawford SO-2 Columbus St. 8.50 11.96 4
6 Kelly Fogarty JR-3 UC San Diego 14.27 11.99 3
7 Moriah Jubrey JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 13.35 12.02 2
8 Nyoka Cole JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.83 12.32 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Semoy Hackett SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.27 11.95 12.63 13.75 10.49 0.4
2 Brittany Henderson SR-4 Minn. St. Mankato 11.66 9.80 8.40 9.68 10.73 -0.3
3 Nyoka Cole JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.70 14.86 11.24 8.54 12.64 0.7
4 Portia Wilson FR-1 Fort Valley State 11.56 9.02 14.45 10.99 9.25 0.4
5 Wanda Hutson SR-4 Abilene Christian 11.69 12.04 14.62 10.52 11.34 -0.3
6 Shelisa Crawford SO-2 Columbus St. 11.74 11.27 9.28 11.86 15.03 0.7
7 Kelly Fogarty JR-3 UC San Diego 11.75 9.17 8.82 12.58 9.17 -0.3
8 Moriah Jubrey JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.78 13.79 11.19 10.72 11.67 0.7
9 Shermaine Williams JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 11.79 9.44 11.20 10.97 8.85 0.4
10 Maja Mihalinec SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 11.87 15.32 14.96 8.79 11.40 0.4
11 Caitlin Dhein SO-2 Winona State 11.87 12.35 12.94 8.55 13.18 0.4
12 Monikkia White FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 11.93 13.72 10.98 14.56 12.05 0.4
13 Kim Prather SR-4 Abilene Christian 11.99 11.39 14.87 8.76 8.40 0.7
14 Tia Rolle SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 12.01 15.14 10.69 12.73 12.37 -0.3
15 Cathryn Humphries FR-1 Hillsdale 12.06 15.32 11.10 15.68 14.84 0.7
16 Kiera Benson JR-3 Colorado Mines 12.11 8.97 13.08 12.96 13.45 -0.3
17 Alexandria Payne SO-2 Kentucky State 12.12 9.82 13.70 13.09 10.79 -0.3
18 Shanise Lewis SR-4 Virginia State 12.20 10.37 11.84 11.59 9.64 0.4
19 Sydney Smith FR-1 Abilene Christian 12.23 11.38 13.21 15.05 15.78 0.7
  Barbara Pierre SR-4 St. Augustine's NT NT NT NT NT 0.7
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Semoy Hackett SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 9.47 13.30 12.96 11.27
4 Portia Wilson FR-1 Fort Valley State 8.21 13.64 11.80 11.56
9 Shermaine Williams JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 11.44 13.92 14.03 11.79
10 Maja Mihalinec SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 9.03 10.81 14.37 11.87
11 Caitlin Dhein SO-2 Winona State 10.57 12.35 8.55 11.87
12 Monikkia White FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.13 14.56 14.20 11.93
18 Shanise Lewis SR-4 Virginia State 13.06 14.03 10.50 12.20
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Nyoka Cole JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 14.63 11.70 14.04 12.41 9.01 9.83
6 Shelisa Crawford SO-2 Columbus St. 11.27 11.74 11.39 10.69 11.86 14.44
8 Moriah Jubrey JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 8.96 11.78 8.72 13.08 11.55 12.49
13 Kim Prather SR-4 Abilene Christian 10.44 11.99 11.99 9.84 13.91 14.63
15 Cathryn Humphries FR-1 Hillsdale 9.65 12.06 15.56 9.29 10.01 11.34
19 Sydney Smith FR-1 Abilene Christian 11.50 12.23 12.60 11.74 14.68 11.87
  Barbara Pierre SR-4 St. Augustine's NT NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Brittany Henderson SR-4 Minn. St. Mankato 11.66
5 Wanda Hutson SR-4 Abilene Christian 11.69
7 Kelly Fogarty JR-3 UC San Diego 11.75
14 Tia Rolle SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 12.01
16 Kiera Benson JR-3 Colorado Mines 12.11
17 Alexandria Payne SO-2 Kentucky State 12.12

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Semoy Hackett SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 22.75 10
2 Barbara Pierre SR-4 St. Augustine's 23.23 8
3 Celethia Byrd SR-4 Angelo State 23.58 6
4 Indira Spence SO-2 Adams State 23.60 5
5 Brittany Henderson SR-4 Minn. St. Mankato 23.91 4
6 Moriah Jubrey JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 24.01 3
7 Kelly Fogarty JR-3 UC San Diego 24.03 2
8 Nyoka Cole JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.29 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Indira Spence SO-2 Adams State 24.06 16.98 23.58 29.71
2 Semoy Hackett SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 29.44 26.59 23.74 17.81
3 Celethia Byrd SR-4 Angelo State 30.80 19.34 23.87 23.40
4 Nyoka Cole JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 30.84 30.12 24.09 31.32
5 Barbara Pierre SR-4 St. Augustine's 25.85 17.79 23.71 21.58
6 Kelly Fogarty JR-3 UC San Diego 20.13 27.32 23.96 30.67
7 Brittany Henderson SR-4 Minn. St. Mankato 20.26 23.16 24.12 18.34
8 Moriah Jubrey JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 27.27 20.76 24.13 20.27
9 Shelisa Crawford SO-2 Columbus St. 25.31 31.15 24.33 23.12
10 Wanda Hutson SR-4 Abilene Christian 23.92 20.50 24.40 28.06
11 Portia Wilson FR-1 Fort Valley State 23.97 18.10 24.45 26.17
12 Angelique Smith SR-4 St. Augustine's 25.27 27.72 24.53 27.23
13 Kim Prather SR-4 Abilene Christian 19.64 25.29 24.55 26.03
14 Anna Kay Campbell SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 27.28 29.49 24.57 30.23
15 Maja Mihalinec SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 25.16 24.66 24.66 22.20
16 Nicketa Coombs FR-1 U. of Mary 19.08 24.03 24.77 28.49
17 Tia Rolle SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 23.81 27.28 24.80 24.06
18 Sudian Davis SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 31.02 18.86 24.81 20.84
19 Kristi Buerkle JR-3 Bemidji St. 24.83 30.30 24.83 21.61
20 Cathryn Humphries FR-1 Hillsdale 28.85 22.39 24.87 27.11
21 Kristen Stewart JR-3 U. of Mary 19.92 30.38 24.90 26.90
22 Monique Kelly SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 19.29 21.30 25.05 19.29
23 Kelly Shaw FR-1 Winona State 27.61 21.59 25.10 18.08
24 Monikkia White FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 29.24 18.40 25.20 19.66
25 Chanel Parker JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 26.99 29.79 25.46 20.88
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Nyoka Cole JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 22.17 24.09 20.96 26.02 22.89 29.88 27.23
8 Moriah Jubrey JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 28.24 24.13 30.17 23.17 27.27 30.89 16.90
13 Kim Prather SR-4 Abilene Christian 24.06 24.55 21.12 21.12 31.92 21.36 19.64
18 Sudian Davis SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 17.37 24.81 31.02 23.82 17.62 30.52 25.56
22 Monique Kelly SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 26.81 25.05 25.81 20.80 21.55 24.30 17.79
23 Kelly Shaw FR-1 Winona State 17.57 25.10 20.84 32.13 19.08 24.85 27.87
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Semoy Hackett SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 23.74 26.36
6 Kelly Fogarty JR-3 UC San Diego 23.96 30.67
12 Angelique Smith SR-4 St. Augustine's 24.53 27.97
16 Nicketa Coombs FR-1 U. of Mary 24.77 17.59
17 Tia Rolle SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.80 30.51
19 Kristi Buerkle JR-3 Bemidji St. 24.83 32.28
20 Cathryn Humphries FR-1 Hillsdale 24.87 18.41
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Indira Spence SO-2 Adams State 27.59 23.58 29.24
5 Barbara Pierre SR-4 St. Augustine's 27.27 23.71 21.82
7 Brittany Henderson SR-4 Minn. St. Mankato 23.64 24.12 30.40
11 Portia Wilson FR-1 Fort Valley State 24.21 24.45 27.14
15 Maja Mihalinec SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 26.64 24.66 25.40
21 Kristen Stewart JR-3 U. of Mary 28.89 24.90 32.13
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Celethia Byrd SR-4 Angelo State 23.87 25.54
9 Shelisa Crawford SO-2 Columbus St. 24.33 28.47
10 Wanda Hutson SR-4 Abilene Christian 24.40 29.04
14 Anna Kay Campbell SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.57 20.89
24 Monikkia White FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 25.20 27.72
25 Chanel Parker JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 25.46 31.07

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Celethia Byrd SR-4 Angelo State 53.02 1:06.28 10
2 Kristi Buerkle JR-3 Bemidji St. 53.85 56.01 8
3 Kelly Shaw FR-1 Winona State 54.14 39.53 6
4 Nyoka Cole JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 54.35 53.81 5
5 Kelsey Leonard SR-4 Minn. St. Mankato 54.37 50.57 4
6 Steph Tinney JR-3 Ashland 54.58 40.39 3
7 Angelique Smith SR-4 St. Augustine's 55.17 42.48 2
8 Nicketa Coombs FR-1 U. of Mary 55.33 40.95 1
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kelly Shaw FR-1 Winona State 53.62
4 Nyoka Cole JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 53.99
9 Michelle Cumberbatch FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 54.56
11 Erica Hess JR-3 Shippensburg 54.70
14 Tokunbo Adeniji SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 55.00
18 Brittany Manuel JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 55.77
19 Kayla Vallar JR-3 Grand Valley St. 56.06
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Celethia Byrd SR-4 Angelo State 1:01.12 1:01.12 1:01.12 53.14
5 Steph Tinney JR-3 Ashland 54.77 46.63 44.46 54.22
6 Nicketa Coombs FR-1 U. of Mary 58.63 1:06.23 52.11 54.28
7 Kelsey Leonard SR-4 Minn. St. Mankato 51.63 40.22 1:02.50 54.34
8 Angelique Smith SR-4 St. Augustine's 43.59 43.59 55.03 54.48
12 Kim Prather SR-4 Abilene Christian 48.87 52.16 39.53 54.90
13 Keniesha Jones JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:10.89 50.01 56.05 54.95
17 Derrhea McLiechey JR-3 Cal St. Stanislaus 40.99 52.62 43.76 55.39
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kristi Buerkle JR-3 Bemidji St. 54.31 59.20 39.11 56.49
10 Keyona Smalls SO-2 Claflin 54.62 43.70 1:09.37 47.52
15 Dora Baldwin SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 55.19 54.09 53.54 50.23
16 Christina King SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 55.38 48.74 1:07.57 44.86
20 Kayla Koepke JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 56.16 58.97 48.86 43.81
21 Tara Tarrant FR-1 West Texas A&M 56.44 1:08.86 39.51 49.11
22 Nancy Blake JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 57.07 57.64 49.08 1:13.05
23 Kris Crockett SR-4 Angelo State 57.75 41.01 1:09.88 48.51

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anja Puc JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 2:39.04 1:44.37 2:04.25 2:21.65 2:01.77 1:36.92 10
2 Andria Nussey SR-4 Angelo State 1:36.05 1:56.26 2:06.37 2:07.64 1:57.53 1:43.63 8
3 Chanelle Caldwell SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:36.22 2:36.99 2:06.60 2:34.46 1:47.61 1:38.75 6
4 Stephanie Charnigo SR-4 Findlay 1:37.78 1:39.05 2:06.98 2:31.11 2:04.44 1:47.94 5
5 Amanda Radabaugh SO-2 Shippensburg 1:34.44 2:11.45 2:07.62 2:06.35 1:53.59 1:52.31 4
6 Clare McSweeney SR-4 California (Pa.) 2:44.65 1:49.34 2:08.63 1:31.33 1:30.05 2:30.50 3
7 Shawnee Carnett FR-1 Concord 2:22.83 1:41.28 2:09.84 2:29.32 1:47.77 2:03.35 2
8 Lisa Anderberg SR-4 Seattle Pacific 1:39.09 2:46.88 2:10.37 2:19.50 2:22.11 1:36.48 1
9 Sofia Monroe JR-3 Adams State 1:32.70 2:14.48 2:10.56 1:37.92 1:39.23 2:19.70 -
10 Haley Catarius SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:40.59 2:04.10 2:10.63 2:38.07 2:30.23 2:27.62 -
11 Cecilie Udstuen FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:48.57 1:53.80 2:10.80 1:32.87 1:56.42 2:40.89 -
12 Maraya Slatter FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 1:55.17 2:33.12 2:10.87 1:43.39 2:42.28 2:06.95 -
13 Michelle Phillips SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 1:33.20 2:36.20 2:11.26 2:44.08 2:19.14 2:21.76 -
14 Paige Pollard SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:53.27 2:22.24 2:11.70 1:53.27 2:15.65 2:15.65 -
15 Lindsey Schmitmeyer JR-3 Findlay 2:12.04 1:41.67 2:12.04 2:50.34 1:40.35 1:50.92 -
16 Jennifer Shaffer SO-2 Hillsdale 1:33.94 2:24.21 2:12.30 2:08.34 2:18.92 2:26.86 -
17 Jessica Adams SR-4 Adams State 2:31.34 2:26.03 2:12.75 2:22.05 2:52.58 2:52.58 -
18 Keri Brown JR-3 Kutztown 2:21.49 1:46.79 2:13.48 2:53.53 2:06.81 1:52.13 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Shawnee Carnett FR-1 Concord 2:09.84 1:33.49 2
9 Sofia Monroe JR-3 Adams State 2:10.56 2:11.87 -
10 Haley Catarius SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:10.63 2:35.45 -
12 Maraya Slatter FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2:10.87 1:40.77 -
13 Michelle Phillips SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 2:11.26 1:46.32 -
14 Paige Pollard SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:11.70 1:34.83 -
15 Lindsey Schmitmeyer JR-3 Findlay 2:12.04 1:54.88 -
17 Jessica Adams SR-4 Adams State 2:12.75 2:44.61 -
18 Keri Brown JR-3 Kutztown 2:13.48 2:52.19 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Anja Puc JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 2:04.25 10
2 Andria Nussey SR-4 Angelo State 2:06.37 8
3 Chanelle Caldwell SO-2 Grand Valley St. 2:06.60 6
4 Stephanie Charnigo SR-4 Findlay 2:06.98 5
5 Amanda Radabaugh SO-2 Shippensburg 2:07.62 4
6 Clare McSweeney SR-4 California (Pa.) 2:08.63 3
8 Lisa Anderberg SR-4 Seattle Pacific 2:10.37 1
11 Cecilie Udstuen FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:10.80 -
16 Jennifer Shaffer SO-2 Hillsdale 2:12.30 -

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jessica Pixler SR-4 Seattle Pacific 3:37.12 4:30.76 4:25.65 4:48.64 4:25.65 3:29.46 4:15.43 10
2 Monica Kinney SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:17.74 3:04.10 3:27.77 3:19.88 5:07.71 5:34.01 4:23.00 8
3 Michelle SanCartier JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 4:00.59 5:22.55 3:34.15 5:41.05 4:16.45 4:16.45 4:24.38 6
4 Kathryn Hague JR-3 Lewis 4:54.98 3:45.26 3:29.17 5:48.61 4:52.30 4:36.21 4:28.16 5
5 Kara Lubieniecki JR-3 Chico State 3:56.25 4:55.31 5:19.47 5:08.73 4:57.99 5:46.32 4:28.46 4
6 Caitlin Polgreen SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 5:35.60 4:31.17 4:36.54 5:00.70 4:04.32 3:40.16 4:28.48 3
7 Jessica Butler FR-1 Tampa 3:54.02 5:20.09 3:29.81 5:22.78 4:31.67 4:10.16 4:28.98 2
8 Abigail Huber JR-3 Shippensburg 5:20.95 5:50.61 5:45.22 5:18.25 3:35.76 4:27.01 4:29.70 1
9 Sofia Monroe JR-3 Adams State 5:15.07 3:45.44 4:15.32 3:56.30 4:42.48 3:26.43 4:31.61 -
10 Anais Belledant JR-3 Abilene Christian 3:56.01 4:39.92 5:18.34 4:34.43 5:51.27 4:26.20 4:34.43 -
11 Courtney Waltbillig SR-4 Missouri Southern 5:35.14 3:38.69 4:52.53 4:21.29 5:12.42 4:07.09 4:44.01 -

Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jessica Pixler SR-4 Seattle Pacific 4:28.68
2 Jessica Butler FR-1 Tampa 4:30.11
3 Abigail Huber JR-3 Shippensburg 4:31.10
4 Monica Kinney SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:31.18
5 Michelle SanCartier JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 4:31.17
6 Kara Lubieniecki JR-3 Chico State 4:32.24
7 Sofia Monroe JR-3 Adams State 4:31.29
8 Linn Nilsson FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:32.76
9 Caitlin Polgreen SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 4:31.59
10 Kathryn Hague JR-3 Lewis 4:32.12
11 Courtney Waltbillig SR-4 Missouri Southern 4:33.32
12 Anais Belledant JR-3 Abilene Christian 4:34.03
13 Miriam Kipng'eno SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:36.81
14 Laura Brustolon SR-4 So. Conn. St. 4:40.04
15 Anna VanWechel SO-2 Minn. St. Moorhead 4:41.89
16 Sarah Campanelli SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 4:45.68
17 Hannah Stone SR-4 Northwood 4:51.37
18 Keri Brown JR-3 Kutztown 5:13.23
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jessica Pixler SR-4 Seattle Pacific 5:46.60 4:39.43 4:28.68
4 Monica Kinney SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:52.88 3:31.52 4:31.18
6 Kara Lubieniecki JR-3 Chico State 3:51.41 4:02.30 4:32.24
8 Linn Nilsson FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:21.85 3:16.39 4:32.76
12 Anais Belledant JR-3 Abilene Christian 4:42.25 5:15.14 4:34.03
13 Miriam Kipng'eno SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 3:49.76 5:15.57 4:36.81
15 Anna VanWechel SO-2 Minn. St. Moorhead 4:22.16 4:50.35 4:41.89
16 Sarah Campanelli SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 6:08.53 4:22.83 4:45.68
17 Hannah Stone SR-4 Northwood 4:42.63 5:00.12 4:51.37
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jessica Butler FR-1 Tampa 4:30.11 4:40.92 3:11.78 4:38.22
3 Abigail Huber JR-3 Shippensburg 4:31.10 3:55.86 3:55.86 4:50.08
5 Michelle SanCartier JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 4:31.17 3:23.38 5:19.98 5:44.39
7 Sofia Monroe JR-3 Adams State 4:31.29 3:18.05 4:06.88 3:23.47
9 Caitlin Polgreen SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 4:31.59 3:48.14 4:58.75 3:37.28
10 Kathryn Hague JR-3 Lewis 4:32.12 4:13.08 5:45.60 5:02.06
11 Courtney Waltbillig SR-4 Missouri Southern 4:33.32 4:27.86 3:33.19 5:38.92
14 Laura Brustolon SR-4 So. Conn. St. 4:40.04 4:09.24 5:41.65 5:30.45
18 Keri Brown JR-3 Kutztown 5:13.23 6:00.22 6:19.01 5:57.09

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Neely Spence SO-2 Shippensburg 16:14.23 18:11.14 10
2 Tanya Zeferjahn SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 16:20.56 17:58.62 8
3 Sarah Porter JR-3 Western Washington 16:23.52 13:06.82 6
4 Monica Kinney SO-2 Grand Valley St. 16:24.67 19:02.22 5
5 Brenae Edwards JR-3 Mansfield 16:33.50 18:02.92 4
6 Meagan Nedlo SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 16:35.95 13:36.68 3
7 Alexis Skarda FR-1 Mesa State 16:41.26 18:11.38 2
8 Kimi Shank JR-3 Missouri Southern 16:41.95 12:21.45 1
9 Tori Tyler JR-3 Chico State 16:42.14 13:41.76 -
10 Dani Dell'Orco SO-2 Truman State 16:42.46 18:22.71 -
11 Ruth Keino FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 16:44.24 16:04.07 -
12 Megan Maceratini JR-3 Grand Valley St. 16:44.64 18:45.20 -
13 Miriam Kipng'eno SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 16:57.76 17:07.94 -
14 Eileen Creutz JR-3 Grand Valley St. 17:05.65 18:58.48 -
15 Angela Adams SO-2 NW Missouri 17:13.95 17:03.61 -
16 Morgan Place SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 17:17.72 20:24.51 -
17 Kristen McGlynn FR-1 Adams State 17:21.18 15:16.24 -
18 Amy Kolin JR-3 Grand Valley St. 17:33.13 17:43.67 -
19 Hannah Steffan SR-4 Dallas Baptist 18:08.88 20:19.55 -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tanya Zeferjahn SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 34:46.59 31:38.80 30:15.34 28:31.01 31:59.67 30:15.34 42:04.78 10
2 Sarah Porter JR-3 Western Washington 34:49.60 26:49.00 45:16.48 34:07.81 31:20.64 34:49.60 40:44.84 8
3 Meagan Nedlo SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 34:50.61 26:49.77 44:15.08 28:34.30 38:19.68 41:48.74 36:56.05 6
4 Kimi Shank JR-3 Missouri Southern 34:52.17 43:35.22 25:27.29 25:48.21 36:15.86 39:24.16 31:43.88 5
5 Dani Dell'Orco SO-2 Truman State 34:53.13 45:21.07 31:44.75 39:25.24 42:54.55 25:07.06 45:21.07 4
6 Jen Harpp SR-4 Slippery Rock 35:06.17 44:55.90 29:08.13 45:16.96 43:10.59 35:06.17 27:01.75 3
7 Morgan Place SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 35:17.69 24:42.39 33:10.63 31:03.57 39:31.82 35:17.69 34:35.34 2
8 Lauren Kleppin SO-2 Western State 35:21.43 30:24.43 38:53.58 36:03.86 31:49.29 30:45.65 35:42.65 1
9 Kate Griewisch SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 35:24.47 45:40.57 31:30.78 35:03.23 25:08.38 33:38.25 31:52.03 -
10 Megan Maceratini JR-3 Grand Valley St. 35:25.22 31:52.70 31:52.70 38:36.49 25:51.41 37:53.99 26:33.92 -
11 Tori Tyler JR-3 Chico State 36:08.09 34:19.69 33:58.01 44:48.44 30:42.88 26:22.71 29:16.16 -
12 Kristen McGlynn FR-1 Adams State 36:18.09 43:55.49 42:06.59 44:39.05 27:57.13 28:40.70 35:12.75 -
13 Lynsey Ardingo SR-4 Grand Valley St. 36:22.42 37:49.72 44:44.38 26:11.35 38:11.55 36:22.42 36:22.42 -
14 Ruth Keino FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 36:28.34 34:17.04 37:12.11 44:07.90 44:07.90 42:40.36 44:07.90 -
15 Jackie Henderson SO-2 Southern Indiana 36:29.12 30:16.97 34:39.67 37:34.80 44:52.62 28:27.52 40:29.93 -
16 Ashley Quintana JR-3 Adams State 37:21.67 47:49.34 36:59.26 33:15.09 36:14.42 29:08.51 32:07.84 -
17 Laura Carr SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 37:43.00 46:46.12 47:31.38 32:26.18 44:07.71 26:24.10 39:13.52 -
18 Tina Yi JR-3 Edinboro 37:46.38 38:31.71 26:49.13 37:23.72 30:13.11 40:25.03 45:42.32 -

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Shermaine Williams JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 13.14 10 0.4
2 Indira Spence SO-2 Adams State 13.15 8 0.4
3 Rosemarie Carty SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 13.37 6 0.4
4 Candice Wheat SR-4 Grand Valley St. 13.57 5 0.4
5 Raven Clay SO-2 Findlay 13.77 4 0.4
6 Aisha Adams JR-3 Angelo State 13.87 3 0.4
7 Maddy Outman SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 13.88 2 0.1
8 Kandis Brooks SR-4 Tarleton State 13.96 1 0.1
9 Letecia Taylor SR-4 So. Conn. St. 14.00 - 0.1
10 Chrystal Ruiz SR-4 Angelo State 14.04 - 0.4
11 Ebone Washington SO-2 Kentucky State 14.15 - 0.1
12 Christine Merrill SR-4 UC San Diego 14.18 - 0.1
13 Chanel Parker JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 14.31 - 0.1
14 Jamilah St. Cyr SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 14.33 - -0.5
15 Nakela Jackson JR-3 Fort Valley State 14.35 - -0.5
16 Bailee Skeen FR-1 West Texas A&M 14.44 - -0.5
17 Channell Lloyd SR-4 Missouri Southern 14.48 - 0.1
18 Lindsay Lettow SO-2 Central Missouri 14.48 - -0.5
19 Amanda Seigworth JR-3 Slippery Rock 14.48 - -0.5
20 Rakedia Wright SO-2 Albany State 14.97 - -0.5
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Jamilah St. Cyr SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 14.33 12.90 11.75 15.05 14.33 12.61 -
15 Nakela Jackson JR-3 Fort Valley State 12.63 12.78 14.07 10.34 14.35 17.22 -
16 Bailee Skeen FR-1 West Texas A&M 16.61 18.34 12.57 16.32 14.44 15.45 -
18 Lindsay Lettow SO-2 Central Missouri 10.72 17.96 17.96 14.77 14.48 12.75 -
19 Amanda Seigworth JR-3 Slippery Rock 11.73 12.60 18.54 18.54 14.48 13.62 -
20 Rakedia Wright SO-2 Albany State 15.87 12.58 18.12 12.43 14.97 16.32 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Maddy Outman SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 10.55 15.69 12.77 13.88 10.69 2
8 Kandis Brooks SR-4 Tarleton State 16.20 10.89 18.15 13.96 15.22 1
9 Letecia Taylor SR-4 So. Conn. St. 18.06 9.80 10.92 14.00 18.20 -
11 Ebone Washington SO-2 Kentucky State 10.76 15.85 14.44 14.15 15.57 -
12 Christine Merrill SR-4 UC San Diego 17.02 17.30 12.48 14.18 14.04 -
13 Chanel Parker JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 11.74 10.16 10.59 14.31 17.03 -
17 Channell Lloyd SR-4 Missouri Southern 18.39 14.63 11.73 14.48 13.33 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shermaine Williams JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 13.54 13.14 14.33 16.03 13.54 15.25 13.54 10
2 Indira Spence SO-2 Adams State 11.31 13.15 13.94 16.05 14.73 16.31 15.65 8
3 Rosemarie Carty SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 13.51 13.37 16.98 14.71 9.36 15.65 9.90 6
4 Candice Wheat SR-4 Grand Valley St. 12.90 13.57 12.35 12.22 13.03 15.88 15.07 5
5 Raven Clay SO-2 Findlay 13.50 13.77 17.63 11.02 12.81 11.16 14.05 4
6 Aisha Adams JR-3 Angelo State 17.76 13.87 13.74 11.65 14.57 10.82 14.71 3
10 Chrystal Ruiz SR-4 Angelo State 15.87 14.04 16.99 10.11 14.61 12.08 17.69 -

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michelle Cumberbatch FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 39.80 41.50 56.85 50.60 57.99 10
2 Aisha Adams JR-3 Angelo State 1:14.01 49.53 56.93 41.56 51.24 8
3 Christine Merrill SR-4 UC San Diego 59.79 41.21 58.04 1:06.17 1:12.55 6
4 Chrystal Ruiz SR-4 Angelo State 54.41 1:16.05 58.50 1:03.77 1:09.03 5
5 Maddy Outman SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 55.45 1:14.32 58.98 1:00.16 1:06.65 4
6 Amanda Seigworth JR-3 Slippery Rock 42.65 1:10.49 59.23 1:04.56 53.31 3
7 Jazmin Williams SR-4 Hillsdale 1:09.14 1:13.35 1:00.12 1:06.74 51.11 2
8 Danielle Fonseca SR-4 Grand Valley St. 53.73 1:17.88 1:00.37 1:18.49 1:15.47 1

Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Christine Merrill SR-4 UC San Diego 58.65
2 Chrystal Ruiz SR-4 Angelo State 58.79
3 Aisha Adams JR-3 Angelo State 58.94
4 Michelle Cumberbatch FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 59.15
5 Amanda Seigworth JR-3 Slippery Rock 59.27
6 Maddy Outman SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 59.27
7 Danielle Fonseca SR-4 Grand Valley St. 59.56
8 Jazmin Williams SR-4 Hillsdale 1:00.03
9 Lindsey Grasmick SO-2 Adams State 1:00.06
10 Keniesha Jones JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:00.22
11 Allison Smith JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:00.82
12 Paige Pollard SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:01.12
13 Kris Crockett SR-4 Angelo State 1:01.75
14 Tyler Dalbey SR-4 San Francisco St. 1:01.97
15 Letecia Taylor SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:02.28
16 Morgan Shelton FR-1 West Texas A&M 1:02.44
17 Kendra Mooberry FR-1 Minn. St. Moorhead 1:04.03
18 Nikki Boston JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 1:07.94
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Chrystal Ruiz SR-4 Angelo State 1:12.32 58.79
4 Michelle Cumberbatch FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 50.28 59.15
7 Danielle Fonseca SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1:05.52 59.56
13 Kris Crockett SR-4 Angelo State 1:15.96 1:01.75
16 Morgan Shelton FR-1 West Texas A&M 48.08 1:02.44
18 Nikki Boston JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 1:02.51 1:07.94
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Aisha Adams JR-3 Angelo State 1:00.71 55.41 57.77 48.33 58.94
6 Maddy Outman SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 52.75 57.50 47.42 1:06.98 59.27
9 Lindsey Grasmick SO-2 Adams State 48.65 52.86 46.85 1:07.27 1:00.06
11 Allison Smith JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:06.30 1:14.81 48.66 1:13.60 1:00.82
14 Tyler Dalbey SR-4 San Francisco St. 1:09.41 1:10.03 51.44 1:15.61 1:01.97
15 Letecia Taylor SR-4 So. Conn. St. 57.30 1:19.72 1:11.00 1:06.02 1:02.28
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christine Merrill SR-4 UC San Diego 58.65 59.83 42.23 50.44 48.10 1:15.08 48.68
5 Amanda Seigworth JR-3 Slippery Rock 59.27 1:11.13 44.46 50.98 46.23 50.98 42.68
8 Jazmin Williams SR-4 Hillsdale 1:00.03 1:12.04 57.03 52.23 1:11.44 1:18.04 58.23
10 Keniesha Jones JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:00.22 58.42 47.58 1:09.26 45.77 54.20 57.82
12 Paige Pollard SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:01.12 54.40 1:02.96 59.29 1:06.62 47.68 1:12.13
17 Kendra Mooberry FR-1 Minn. St. Moorhead 1:04.03 1:04.03 59.55 1:20.04 48.67 1:00.83 1:19.40

Women's 3000 Steeplechase Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alicia Nelson FR-1 Adams State 12:01.55 9:28.68 10:11.48 9:59.25 12:07.67 9:53.14 11:00.40 10
2 Mary Dell SR-4 Shippensburg 10:20.37 8:10.10 10:20.37 9:30.74 9:55.56 10:07.97 10:38.99 8
3 Mary Ballinger SR-4 Southern Indiana 11:44.11 12:09.03 10:23.10 9:45.72 8:06.02 8:12.25 11:56.57 6
4 Hillory Davis SO-2 Western State 7:24.35 7:55.64 10:25.84 13:14.82 8:51.97 9:10.74 11:03.39 5
5 Sarah Lyle SO-2 Western State 7:19.03 11:48.72 10:27.18 8:46.84 11:29.90 8:34.29 8:02.93 4
6 Megan Rolland SR-4 Humboldt State 7:44.55 11:43.11 10:27.77 11:43.11 9:06.16 10:52.88 10:08.94 3
7 Marie Patton SO-2 Colorado Mines 11:37.63 7:19.95 10:28.49 10:22.21 7:51.37 8:54.22 11:12.49 2
8 Cassie Mitchell SO-2 Adams State 9:50.29 13:19.75 10:34.72 11:31.85 8:59.52 13:26.10 7:24.31 1
9 Courtney Olsen SR-4 Western Washington 8:40.97 12:10.62 10:35.32 9:00.03 11:57.92 9:31.79 12:48.74 -
10 Ashley Bunch SR-4 Missouri Southern 12:10.40 13:40.89 10:46.37 11:57.47 8:17.71 9:09.42 9:02.95 -
11 Rebecca Winchester JR-3 Grand Valley St. 9:23.49 11:47.64 10:55.22 9:49.70 10:48.67 8:44.18 11:54.19 -
12 Karie McDonald SO-2 Grand Valley St. 12:54.19 11:48.58 10:56.09 13:20.43 13:40.12 8:51.44 13:59.80 -

Women's 3000 Steeplechase Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alicia Nelson FR-1 Adams State 10:38.66
2 Hillory Davis SO-2 Western State 10:42.48
3 Cassie Mitchell SO-2 Adams State 10:40.85
4 Mary Dell SR-4 Shippensburg 10:42.48
5 Marie Patton SO-2 Colorado Mines 10:42.43
6 Sarah Lyle SO-2 Western State 10:42.90
7 Mary Ballinger SR-4 Southern Indiana 10:43.14
8 Karie McDonald SO-2 Grand Valley St. 10:44.00
9 Ashley Bunch SR-4 Missouri Southern 10:44.57
10 Megan Rolland SR-4 Humboldt State 10:45.57
11 Courtney Olsen SR-4 Western Washington 10:49.85
12 Rebecca Winchester JR-3 Grand Valley St. 10:50.93
13 Janette Cary SR-4 Adams State 10:51.41
14 Kyle Blakeslee FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 10:54.95
15 Hallidie Wilt JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 10:57.68
16 Denali Foldager SO-2 Cal St. Stanislaus 11:09.41
17 Jessie Vickers JR-3 Grand Valley St. 11:09.60
18 Clarissa Cummings SR-4 Mansfield 11:35.33
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alicia Nelson FR-1 Adams State 10:38.66
3 Cassie Mitchell SO-2 Adams State 10:40.85
5 Marie Patton SO-2 Colorado Mines 10:42.43
8 Karie McDonald SO-2 Grand Valley St. 10:44.00
10 Megan Rolland SR-4 Humboldt State 10:45.57
13 Janette Cary SR-4 Adams State 10:51.41
14 Kyle Blakeslee FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 10:54.95
16 Denali Foldager SO-2 Cal St. Stanislaus 11:09.41
17 Jessie Vickers JR-3 Grand Valley St. 11:09.60
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Hillory Davis SO-2 Western State 8:08.29 10:42.48 12:25.28
4 Mary Dell SR-4 Shippensburg 8:01.86 10:42.48 11:08.18
6 Sarah Lyle SO-2 Western State 8:21.47 10:42.90 12:06.48
7 Mary Ballinger SR-4 Southern Indiana 12:45.34 10:43.14 11:34.60
9 Ashley Bunch SR-4 Missouri Southern 13:32.16 10:44.57 8:16.32
11 Courtney Olsen SR-4 Western Washington 10:43.36 10:49.85 8:52.88
12 Rebecca Winchester JR-3 Grand Valley St. 9:13.29 10:50.93 11:16.97
15 Hallidie Wilt JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 8:06.69 10:57.68 10:51.11
18 Clarissa Cummings SR-4 Mansfield 12:51.82 11:35.33 14:08.31
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
2 Abilene Christian Smith, Hutson, Foster, Prather 45.28 45.74
4 Minn. St. Mankato Clark, Schmidt, Leonard, Henderson 45.71 39.31
6 Fort Valley State Moore, Wilson, Burke, Wilson 45.96 54.24
7 U. of Mary Nelson, Coombs, Weber, Stewart 46.03 40.97
8 Angelo State Adams, Byrd, Hooker, Myers 46.17 34.17
9 Cal St. Los Angeles St. Cyr, Jubrey, Manuel, Shoate 46.27 32.39
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Lincoln (Mo.) Roberts, Hackett, Cole, Rolle 56.77 37.40 45.05
3 Johnson C. Smith Carty, Williams, Tyler, Kelly 45.00 43.18 45.45
5 St. Augustine's Parris, Pierre, Johns, Smith 53.97 50.76 45.73
10 UC San Diego Merrill, Hitchens, Rose, Fogarty 41.67 50.46 46.29
11 Cal St. Dom. Hills Parker, White, Baldwin, Jackson 39.38 33.82 46.33
12 Kentucky State Delorch, Record, Washington, Payne 34.69 47.34 46.87
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
6 Fort Valley State Moore, Wilson, Payne, Wilson 3:43.87 3
7 Cal St. Dom. Hills Jackson, Parker, Baldwin, Blake 3:44.08 2
9 Indianapolis Martin, Carrick, Allen, Miller 3:44.82 -
10 Cal St. Los Angeles Manuel, Belt, Jubrey, Shoate 3:45.03 -
12 UMass Lowell Cunningham, Giaquinto, Catarius, Delgado 3:48.15 -
13 California (Pa.) Love, Estep, Snedden, Weldon 3:53.86 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Angelo State Ruiz, Nussey, Crockett, Byrd 4:09.53 3:38.88 3:21.37 10
2 Lincoln (Mo.) Cumberbatch, Cole, Campbell, Jones 4:21.38 3:39.64 2:42.54 8
3 St. Augustine's Mobley, Pierre, Johns, Smith 4:22.10 3:40.25 3:53.47 6
4 Grand Valley St. Caldwell, Vallar, Hess, Wheat 3:30.72 3:41.81 4:32.83 5
5 Nebraska-Omaha Mihalinec, Koepke, Puc, Moore 4:13.87 3:42.69 4:47.27 4
8 UC San Diego Rose, Fogarty, LeFever, Merrill 4:40.49 3:44.39 3:28.69 1
11 Johnson C. Smith Reid, Williams, Carty, Tyler 4:36.10 3:46.31 3:48.58 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jennifer Robinson JR-3 Emporia St. 1.76m 1.95m 1.48m 5' 9.25" 10
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.79
    XXX
2 Tamara McCaskill SR-4 Missouri S&T 1.73m 1.78m 1.92m 5' 8" 8
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    XXX
3 Lynn Mayer JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1.70m 1.67m 1.62m 5' 7" 5.5
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
3 Abby Kacsandi JR-3 Ashland 1.70m 1.55m 1.26m 5' 7" 5.5
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
5 Aisha Adams JR-3 Angelo State 1.70m 1.95m 1.21m 5' 7" 4
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXX
6 Morgan Witzel SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1.70m 1.44m 1.68m 5' 7" 3
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXX
7 Maegan Doyen SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1.70m 1.48m 1.51m 5' 7" 2
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.73
    XXX
8 Gretchen Clark JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1.70m 1.85m 1.56m 5' 7" 1
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.73
    XXX
9 Julianne Conrad JR-3 Chico State 1.67m 1.59m 2.09m 5' 5.75" -
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
9 Kyera Tennyson SO-2 UNC-Pembroke 1.67m 1.32m 1.97m 5' 5.75" -
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
11 Linda Rainwater SR-4 UC San Diego 1.67m 1.37m 1.82m 5' 5.75" -
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
12 Anna Kay Campbell SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 1.67m 1.92m 1.79m 5' 5.75" -
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
13 Bailey Franklin SO-2 Northern Michigan 1.67m 1.72m 1.72m 5' 5.75" -
  • 1.62
    XXO
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
14 Emily Middleton SR-4 Pittsburg St. 1.67m 1.90m 1.70m 5' 5.75" -
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
15 Emily Churchman SR-4 NW Missouri 1.62m 1.31m 1.59m 5' 3.75" -
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
  Lisa Vengels SO-2 Missouri Southern NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.62
    XXX
  Janelle Smith SR-4 East Stroudsburg NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.62
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Katrina Rodriguez SR-4 Chico State 3.73m 4.48m 2.75m 3.93m 3.54m 12' 10.75" 10
  • 3.63
    XO
  • 3.73
    XO
  • 3.83
    O
  • 3.93
    O
  • 4.03
    XXX
2 Lauren Stelten JR-3 Minn. St. Mankato 3.34m 3.34m 3.73m 3.93m 4.09m 12' 10.75" 8
  • 3.63
    P
  • 3.73
    P
  • 3.83
    O
  • 3.93
    XO
  • 4.03
    XXX
3 Jennifer Hansen SR-4 Slippery Rock 3.77m 4.13m 4.32m 3.93m 3.14m 12' 10.75" 6
  • 3.63
    P
  • 3.73
    XXO
  • 3.83
    XO
  • 3.93
    XO
  • 4.03
    XXX
4 Jocelyn Kuksa SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4.44m 2.80m 3.37m 3.83m 3.03m 12' 6.75" 5
  • 3.63
    O
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.83
    XO
  • 3.93
    XXX
5 Lauren Graham FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 3.29m 4.86m 4.29m 3.83m 4.06m 12' 6.75" 4
  • 3.63
    O
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.83
    XXO
  • 3.93
    XXX
6 Donna LeFever SR-4 UC San Diego 2.87m 4.81m 2.83m 3.73m 2.76m 12' 2.75" 3
  • 3.63
    XO
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.83
    XXX
7 Kayla Caldwell FR-1 Hillsdale 2.61m 3.17m 2.83m 3.73m 4.44m 12' 2.75" 1.5
  • 3.63
    O
  • 3.73
    XO
  • 3.83
    XXX
7 Ciara Lipsey SR-4 Missouri Southern 3.58m 2.80m 3.84m 3.73m 3.95m 12' 2.75" 1.5
  • 3.63
    O
  • 3.73
    XO
  • 3.83
    XXX
9 Michelle Mitchell JR-3 Pittsburg St. 4.66m 4.48m 3.17m 3.73m 3.99m 12' 2.75" -
  • 3.63
    XO
  • 3.73
    XO
  • 3.83
    XXX
10 Christi Kettelhut SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4.14m 3.09m 4.54m 3.63m 3.96m 11' 10.75" -
  • 3.63
    O
  • 3.73
    XXX
11 Melissa Peaslee JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4.10m 2.58m 2.98m 3.63m 4.21m 11' 10.75" -
  • 3.63
    XO
  • 3.73
    XXX
12 Airrie Robinson JR-3 Western State 3.23m 4.65m 3.63m 3.63m 3.59m 11' 10.75" -
  • 3.63
    XXO
  • 3.73
    XXX
  Annie Burlingham SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.63
    XXX
  Whitney Kroschel SR-4 Minn. St. Mankato NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.63
    XXX
  Katrina Biermann SR-4 Truman State NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.63
    P
  • 3.73
    XXX
  Alicia Wagner JR-3 Cal St. Stanislaus NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.63
    XXX
  Megan Breski FR-1 Shippensburg NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.63
    XXX
  Annelise Pradal JR-3 Adams State NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.63
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Racquel Anderson SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 4.74m 6.81m 6.08m 6.26m 5.96m 4.80m 19' 11.5" 10 0.3
  • 6.08 (0.3)
  • 5.63 (1.0)
  • 5.80 (0.1)
  • 5.95 (+0.0)
  • 5.52 (+0.0)
  • 5.51 (+0.0)
2 Anna Kay Campbell SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 4.38m 5.47m 6.08m 6.20m 6.26m 5.11m 19' 11.5" 8 0.5
  • 6.08 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.93 (+0.0)
  • 5.85 (+0.0)
3 Aisha Adams JR-3 Angelo State 5.86m 5.62m 6.04m 4.53m 4.95m 4.77m 19' 9.75" 6 +0.0
  • 6.04 (0.8)
  • 4.60 (1.2)
  • 5.83 (0.8)
  • 5.92 (+0.0)
  • 5.96 (+0.0)
  • 6.04 (+0.0)
4 Antionette Oglesby JR-3 Fort Valley State 5.67m 6.09m 5.97m 6.57m 5.85m 4.72m 19' 7" 5 +0.0
  • 5.68 (+0.0)
  • 5.66 (+0.0)
  • 5.77 (0.1)
  • 5.88 (+0.0)
  • 5.82 (+0.0)
  • 5.97 (+0.0)
5 Heather Miller SR-4 St. Cloud St. 6.62m 7.03m 5.91m 4.91m 5.56m 7.39m 19' 4.75" 4 +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.69 (0.3)
  • 5.91 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.60 (+0.0)
6 Chrystal Ruiz SR-4 Angelo State 7.41m 6.35m 5.88m 7.29m 7.64m 6.76m 19' 3.5" 3 +0.0
  • 5.83 (+0.0)
  • 5.75 (0.4)
  • 5.85 (0.2)
  • 5.88 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.62 (+0.0)
7 Stephanie LeFever JR-3 UC San Diego 4.56m 7.12m 5.84m 5.26m 6.66m 4.61m 19' 2" 2 0.3
  • 5.55 (+0.0)
  • 5.84 (0.3)
  • 5.67 (+0.0)
  • 5.57 (+0.0)
  • 5.60 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
8 Maddy Outman SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 5.10m 5.39m 5.80m 4.41m 7.19m 5.39m 19' 0.5" 1 +0.0
  • 5.69 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.73 (0.1)
  • 5.23 (+0.0)
  • 5.54 (+0.0)
  • 5.80 (+0.0)
9 Tamika Taylor SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 5.94m 5.65m 5.77m 4.10m 6.29m 6.75m 18' 11.25" - 0.5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.63 (+0.0)
  • 5.77 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.30 (+0.0)
  • 5.50 (+0.0)
10 Laurie Ajavon FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 7.19m 6.51m 5.71m 6.85m 4.85m 4.85m 18' 9" - +0.0
  • 5.21 (+0.0)
  • 5.71 (+0.0)
  • 5.52 (+0.0)
11 Emily Churchman SR-4 NW Missouri 4.66m 4.49m 5.68m 7.33m 6.70m 6.65m 18' 7.75" - +0.0
  • 5.53 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.68 (+0.0)
12 Shannon Moore SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 5.72m 5.38m 5.66m 6.40m 6.17m 6.79m 18' 7" - 0.8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.66 (0.8)
13 Keisha Parris FR-1 St. Augustine's 6.22m 6.38m 5.65m 5.99m 6.55m 5.54m 18' 6.5" - 0.5
  • 5.59 (0.2)
  • 5.65 (0.5)
  • 5.09 (+0.0)
14 Lauren Pratt SO-2 Incarnate Word 5.36m 6.32m 5.64m 6.43m 7.05m 4.17m 18' 6" - 0.1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.64 (0.1)
  • 5.60 (+0.0)
15 Amanda Clemons SO-2 Abilene Christian 5.19m 7.22m 5.64m 6.71m 4.23m 7.22m 18' 6" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.64 (+0.0)
  • 5.45 (+0.0)
16 Kelsey Martin JR-3 Fort Hays St. 6.25m 4.54m 5.34m 3.79m 4.81m 4.59m 17' 6.25" - 1.9
  • 5.34 (1.9)
  • 5.30 (+0.0)
  • 5.30 (0.9)
17 Andria Nussey SR-4 Angelo State 4.39m 5.42m 5.11m 6.64m 3.93m 6.03m 16' 9.25" - 0.4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.11 (0.4)
  Brianna Liebold JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM - NWI
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Racquel Anderson SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.08m 19' 11.5" 10 0.3
3 Aisha Adams JR-3 Angelo State 6.04m 19' 9.75" 6 +0.0
4 Antionette Oglesby JR-3 Fort Valley State 5.97m 19' 7" 5 +0.0
6 Chrystal Ruiz SR-4 Angelo State 5.88m 19' 3.5" 3 +0.0
9 Tamika Taylor SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 5.77m 18' 11.25" - 0.5
12 Shannon Moore SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 5.66m 18' 7" - 0.8
16 Kelsey Martin JR-3 Fort Hays St. 5.34m 17' 6.25" - 1.9
17 Andria Nussey SR-4 Angelo State 5.11m 16' 9.25" - 0.4
  Brianna Liebold JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) NM NM - NWI
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
2 Anna Kay Campbell SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.57m 5.17m 6.32m 4.50m 6.08m 4.56m 19' 11.5" 8 0.5
5 Heather Miller SR-4 St. Cloud St. 4.85m 6.44m 4.85m 4.49m 5.91m 7.15m 19' 4.75" 4 +0.0
7 Stephanie LeFever JR-3 UC San Diego 5.20m 4.09m 6.25m 6.54m 5.84m 6.42m 19' 2" 2 0.3
8 Maddy Outman SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 5.80m 4.29m 6.21m 7.02m 5.80m 6.79m 19' 0.5" 1 +0.0
10 Laurie Ajavon FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4.23m 5.20m 5.31m 5.71m 5.71m 7.08m 18' 9" - +0.0
11 Emily Churchman SR-4 NW Missouri 5.85m 5.17m 6.25m 4.09m 5.68m 4.03m 18' 7.75" - +0.0
13 Keisha Parris FR-1 St. Augustine's 4.69m 6.33m 4.86m 4.46m 5.65m 7.29m 18' 6.5" - 0.5
14 Lauren Pratt SO-2 Incarnate Word 6.26m 6.71m 5.02m 6.94m 5.64m 6.99m 18' 6" - 0.1
15 Amanda Clemons SO-2 Abilene Christian 7.28m 6.37m 7.16m 7.33m 5.64m 4.62m 18' 6" - +0.0

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Antionette Oglesby JR-3 Fort Valley State 13.87m 10.89m 11.15m 12.96m 16.20m 42' 6.25" 10 1.7
  • 12.66 (1.1)
  • 12.74 (2.4)
  • 12.85 (1.7)
  • 12.75 (0.2)
  • 12.52 (1.3)
  • 12.96 (1.7)
2 Brooke Kent SR-4 Emporia St. 9.28m 15.80m 12.67m 12.54m 9.28m 41' 1.75" 8 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 11.98 (+0.0)
  • 12.13 (+0.0)
  • 11.93 (+0.0)
  • 12.54 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
3 Heather Miller SR-4 St. Cloud St. 15.10m 15.35m 9.24m 12.48m 15.48m 40' 11.5" 6 0.7
  • 12.24 (-1.4)
  • 12.34 (2.0)
  • 11.37 (-0.2)
  • 12.23 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.48 (0.7)
4 Aisha Adams JR-3 Angelo State 12.14m 15.33m 11.77m 12.26m 14.34m 40' 2.75" 5 +0.0
  • 11.89 (1.7)
  • 11.74 (0.5)
  • 12.13 (+0.0)
  • 12.00 (-0.4)
  • 12.26 (+0.0)
  • 12.24 (-1.6)
5 Angella Graham SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 13.71m 15.54m 9.30m 12.24m 13.59m 40' 2" 4 -0.5
  • 12.24 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.81 (+0.0)
  • 11.58 (-0.3)
  • 12.15 (0.8)
  • 11.87 (1.0)
6 Kiana Key JR-3 Fort Valley State 11.88m 10.92m 9.48m 12.00m 11.04m 39' 4.5" 3 -0.3
  • 11.61 (-1.1)
  • 11.53 (-1.2)
  • 12.00 (-0.3)
  • 11.91 (-0.4)
  • 11.94 (0.8)
  • 11.70 (-1.6)
7 Ashley Cornett JR-3 Fort Hays St. 13.31m 12.71m 8.75m 11.99m 9.71m 39' 4" 2 +0.0
  • 11.86 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.99 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.68 (0.3)
  • 11.56 (-1.0)
8 Amanda Clemons SO-2 Abilene Christian 14.99m 9.28m 13.45m 11.90m 9.28m 39' 0.5" 1 -0.8
  • 11.27 (-0.5)
  • 11.90 (-0.8)
  • 11.41 (-1.0)
  • 10.89 (1.7)
  • 11.71 (+0.0)
  • 11.31 (-0.6)
9 Jennifer Zweifel SO-2 Truman State 12.45m 11.27m 12.81m 11.86m 11.98m 38' 11" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 11.86 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.77 (-0.8)
  • 11.76 (1.5)
  • 11.35 (0.7)
10 Kirsten Fields JR-3 St. Augustine's 13.85m 14.92m 11.96m 11.84m 11.72m 38' 10.25" - 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 11.62 (1.1)
  • 11.84 (0.9)
11 Ashley Potter SO-2 Western Oregon 11.82m 13.71m 15.01m 11.82m 13.36m 38' 9.5" - +0.0
  • 11.39 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.82 (+0.0)
12 Stephanie Orji SR-4 Cheyney 11.66m 13.43m 10.60m 11.78m 9.54m 38' 7.75" - 1.3
  • 11.53 (1.2)
  • 11.78 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
13 Destinee Nixon JR-3 Abilene Christian 8.34m 13.15m 15.03m 11.74m 14.68m 38' 6.25" - 1.7
  • 11.74 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
14 Kimberly Hodges JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 14.07m 10.47m 8.61m 11.63m 9.65m 38' 2" - 1.6
  • 11.42 (+0.0)
  • 11.63 (1.6)
  • 11.31 (0.7)
15 Amanda Alvarez FR-1 Seattle Pacific 14.85m 11.72m 12.64m 11.60m 12.64m 38' 0.75" - +0.0
  • 11.34 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.60 (+0.0)
16 Stephany Johnson FR-1 Central Missouri 9.50m 10.77m 8.45m 11.58m 11.58m 38' 0" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 11.26 (1.7)
  • 11.58 (+0.0)
17 Channell Lloyd SR-4 Missouri Southern 9.66m 13.53m 14.78m 11.37m 14.67m 37' 3.75" - 0.9
  • 11.31 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.37 (0.9)
  Kim Stitt FR-1 Slippery Rock NM NM NM NM NM NM - NWI
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
3 Heather Miller SR-4 St. Cloud St. 12.48m 9.86m 13.23m 40' 11.5" 6 0.7
6 Kiana Key JR-3 Fort Valley State 12.00m 13.80m 15.60m 39' 4.5" 3 -0.3
7 Ashley Cornett JR-3 Fort Hays St. 11.99m 8.63m 9.35m 39' 4" 2 +0.0
8 Amanda Clemons SO-2 Abilene Christian 11.90m 10.95m 11.31m 39' 0.5" 1 -0.8
9 Jennifer Zweifel SO-2 Truman State 11.86m 11.74m 8.54m 38' 11" - +0.0
10 Kirsten Fields JR-3 St. Augustine's 11.84m 8.52m 10.42m 38' 10.25" - 0.9
12 Stephanie Orji SR-4 Cheyney 11.78m 11.07m 14.61m 38' 7.75" - 1.3
13 Destinee Nixon JR-3 Abilene Christian 11.74m 11.27m 9.04m 38' 6.25" - 1.7
17 Channell Lloyd SR-4 Missouri Southern 11.37m 11.94m 13.19m 37' 3.75" - 0.9
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Antionette Oglesby JR-3 Fort Valley State 12.96m 10.63m 12.83m 13.61m 9.59m 42' 6.25" 10 1.7
2 Brooke Kent SR-4 Emporia St. 12.54m 11.29m 12.67m 11.79m 16.05m 41' 1.75" 8 0.9
4 Aisha Adams JR-3 Angelo State 12.26m 13.00m 10.67m 13.36m 12.14m 40' 2.75" 5 +0.0
5 Angella Graham SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 12.24m 11.02m 15.30m 12.61m 9.18m 40' 2" 4 -0.5
11 Ashley Potter SO-2 Western Oregon 11.82m 11.70m 9.34m 9.57m 8.63m 38' 9.5" - +0.0
14 Kimberly Hodges JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.63m 12.10m 10.23m 9.07m 13.84m 38' 2" - 1.6
15 Amanda Alvarez FR-1 Seattle Pacific 11.60m 10.21m 14.50m 10.09m 11.83m 38' 0.75" - +0.0
16 Stephany Johnson FR-1 Central Missouri 11.58m 10.19m 11.00m 14.36m 11.00m 38' 0" - +0.0
  Kim Stitt FR-1 Slippery Rock NM NM NM NM NM NM - NWI

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jacqui Barrett SR-4 UMass Lowell 15.45m 13.60m 15.30m 13.75m 19.62m 19.62m 50' 8.25" 10
  • 15.02  
  • 15.45  
  • 14.96  
  • 13.30  
  • 14.17  
  • 14.48  
2 Kelly Ash SO-2 Ashland 15.22m 12.33m 14.15m 14.61m 16.89m 13.09m 49' 11.25" 8
  • 12.91  
  • 14.90  
  • 15.22  
  • 14.34  
  • 14.27  
  • 14.80  
3 Kayla Muyskens SO-2 Central Missouri 14.85m 17.23m 16.93m 14.85m 15.30m 15.00m 48' 8.75" 6
  • 14.32  
  • 14.67  
  • 14.73  
  • 14.66  
  • 14.85  
  • 14.59  
4 Samantha Murphy SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 14.52m 18.30m 17.86m 17.28m 15.54m 10.89m 47' 7.75" 5
  • 13.32  
  • 14.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.20  
5 Larissa Richards SO-2 Pittsburg St. 14.48m 13.18m 11.15m 13.32m 15.64m 12.89m 47' 6.25" 4
  • 14.48  
  • 14.19  
  • 14.26  
  • 13.57  
  • 13.82  
  • 13.92  
6 Alexis DeJean JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 14.39m 13.09m 11.08m 12.66m 16.98m 18.71m 47' 2.5" 3
  • 13.01  
  • 13.78  
  • 13.67  
  • 13.64  
  • 14.00  
  • 14.39  
7 Nicole Green SO-2 Missouri Southern 14.36m 11.92m 12.06m 11.20m 18.52m 10.91m 47' 1.5" 2
  • 13.25  
  • 14.00  
  • 14.36  
  • 13.99  
  • 13.39  
  • 14.09  
8 Rebecca Stier JR-3 Winona State 14.26m 18.25m 14.69m 17.11m 15.69m 18.54m 46' 9.5" 1
  • 13.14  
  • 14.26  
  • 14.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.77  
  • FOUL  
9 Jadiah Riley JR-3 West Texas A&M 14.14m 11.31m 11.88m 11.03m 10.75m 16.12m 46' 4.75" -
  • 14.14  
  • 13.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.24  
  • 13.34  
10 Melodi Boke SO-2 Northern State 13.78m 17.09m 10.06m 13.92m 14.47m 15.16m 45' 2.5" -
  • 13.78  
  • 13.62  
  • 13.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.47  
  • 12.54  
11 Heidi Smith SO-2 Pittsburg St. 13.75m 14.30m 10.45m 9.63m 14.71m 14.44m 45' 1.5" -
  • 13.75  
  • 13.20  
  • 13.48  
12 Kimberly Williams FR-1 Angelo State 13.51m 11.35m 12.97m 12.16m 16.75m 11.48m 44' 4" -
  • 13.51  
  • 13.15  
  • 13.14  
13 Kiley Peterson SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 13.39m 10.85m 13.12m 14.86m 10.04m 11.38m 43' 11.25" -
  • 13.07  
  • 13.06  
  • 13.39  
14 Mary Theisen FR-1 Winona State 13.35m 16.15m 9.34m 10.68m 16.29m 10.95m 43' 9.75" -
  • 13.35  
  • 13.35  
  • 13.33  
15 Lauren Buresh SO-2 Grand Valley St. 13.17m 16.86m 10.40m 9.22m 16.07m 13.04m 43' 2.5" -
  • 12.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.17  
16 Jamilah St. Cyr SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 12.93m 10.21m 10.60m 10.47m 12.80m 13.06m 42' 5.25" -
  • 12.93  
  • 12.07  
  • 12.46  
17 Elizabeth Crane JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 12.37m 9.40m 13.24m 13.61m 9.90m 15.22m 40' 7" -
  • 11.95  
  • 12.37  
  • 11.35  
  Sam Lockhart FR-1 Grand Valley St. NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Kelly Ash SO-2 Ashland 18.11m 10.65m 15.22m 18.87m 15.37m 49' 11.25" 8
4 Samantha Murphy SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 13.65m 14.81m 14.52m 15.54m 14.52m 47' 7.75" 5
6 Alexis DeJean JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 18.42m 18.13m 14.39m 10.94m 18.42m 47' 2.5" 3
8 Rebecca Stier JR-3 Winona State 18.54m 16.11m 14.26m 10.41m 17.25m 46' 9.5" 1
11 Heidi Smith SO-2 Pittsburg St. 12.10m 15.81m 13.75m 17.74m 11.69m 45' 1.5" -
12 Kimberly Williams FR-1 Angelo State 14.59m 13.65m 13.51m 13.37m 12.29m 44' 4" -
13 Kiley Peterson SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 11.52m 10.85m 13.39m 13.26m 10.44m 43' 11.25" -
14 Mary Theisen FR-1 Winona State 15.75m 11.21m 13.35m 16.29m 12.42m 43' 9.75" -
15 Lauren Buresh SO-2 Grand Valley St. 14.88m 16.73m 13.17m 15.80m 11.98m 43' 2.5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jacqui Barrett SR-4 UMass Lowell 14.37m 15.45m 50' 8.25" 10
3 Kayla Muyskens SO-2 Central Missouri 18.41m 14.85m 48' 8.75" 6
5 Larissa Richards SO-2 Pittsburg St. 15.49m 14.48m 47' 6.25" 4
7 Nicole Green SO-2 Missouri Southern 12.21m 14.36m 47' 1.5" 2
9 Jadiah Riley JR-3 West Texas A&M 12.87m 14.14m 46' 4.75" -
10 Melodi Boke SO-2 Northern State 11.99m 13.78m 45' 2.5" -
16 Jamilah St. Cyr SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 12.80m 12.93m 42' 5.25" -
17 Elizabeth Crane JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 9.28m 12.37m 40' 7" -
  Sam Lockhart FR-1 Grand Valley St. NM NM NM -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Paige Newby JR-3 Abilene Christian 49.37m 162' 0" 10
  • 48.43  
  • 48.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.96  
  • 49.37  
  • 48.48  
2 Luisa Musika SO-2 San Francisco St. 48.75m 159' 11" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 44.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.29  
  • 48.75  
  • 45.49  
3 Larissa Richards SO-2 Pittsburg St. 48.02m 157' 6" 6
  • 42.42  
  • 48.02  
  • 47.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.82  
  • 38.92  
4 Shanai Guider FR-1 Winona State 47.40m 155' 6" 5
  • 39.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.46  
  • 46.53  
  • 47.40  
  • 46.87  
5 Rebecca Stier JR-3 Winona State 46.93m 154' 0" 4
  • 46.93  
  • 43.19  
  • 41.19  
  • 44.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.35  
6 Tara Cooper JR-3 Ashland 46.34m 152' 0" 3
  • 43.82  
  • 44.73  
  • 46.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.55  
7 Sam Lockhart FR-1 Grand Valley St. 45.34m 148' 9" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.34  
  • 43.05  
8 Mary Theisen FR-1 Winona State 44.82m 147' 0" 1
  • 42.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.85  
  • 44.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Emily Taylor JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 44.51m 146' 0" -
  • 44.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.58  
  • 42.31  
  • 43.17  
  • FOUL  
10 Kelly Ash SO-2 Ashland 43.44m 142' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 43.44  
  • 34.06  
11 Jenna Bohnen SO-2 Adams State 43.42m 142' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 39.34  
  • 43.42  
12 Savannah Afoa SR-4 Colorado Mines 43.32m 142' 1" -
  • 43.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Kayla Muyskens SO-2 Central Missouri 43.21m 141' 9" -
  • 43.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.05  
14 Lakeshia Carney JR-3 Bowie State 42.41m 139' 2" -
  • 42.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.43  
15 Melanie Huhn SO-2 Grand Valley St. 42.34m 138' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.34  
16 Kiley Jones FR-1 Missouri Southern 40.23m 132' 0" -
  • 40.23  
  • 39.95  
  • 39.29  
17 Jayda Spencer SO-2 Angelo State 40.15m 131' 9" -
  • 40.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Jamie Smith FR-1 Grand Valley St. 38.87m 127' 6" -
  • 36.22  
  • 38.00  
  • 38.87  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Paige Newby JR-3 Abilene Christian 49.37m 41.96m 37.52m 41.96m 60.73m 162' 0" 10
2 Luisa Musika SO-2 San Francisco St. 48.75m 53.63m 43.88m 37.05m 57.04m 159' 11" 8
4 Shanai Guider FR-1 Winona State 47.40m 48.35m 45.98m 45.50m 35.08m 155' 6" 5
6 Tara Cooper JR-3 Ashland 46.34m 40.32m 35.68m 33.36m 57.93m 152' 0" 3
9 Emily Taylor JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 44.51m 51.63m 32.94m 44.51m 56.97m 146' 0" -
11 Jenna Bohnen SO-2 Adams State 43.42m 49.93m 41.25m 54.28m 33.43m 142' 5" -
13 Kayla Muyskens SO-2 Central Missouri 43.21m 33.70m 56.17m 33.70m 56.17m 141' 9" -
16 Kiley Jones FR-1 Missouri Southern 40.23m 45.06m 36.21m 39.83m 44.25m 132' 0" -
17 Jayda Spencer SO-2 Angelo State 40.15m 50.99m 40.15m 29.71m 45.77m 131' 9" -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Larissa Richards SO-2 Pittsburg St. 47.06m 48.02m 43.70m 46.10m 60.99m 34.09m 157' 6" 6
5 Rebecca Stier JR-3 Winona State 38.48m 46.93m 58.19m 59.60m 47.40m 45.52m 154' 0" 4
7 Sam Lockhart FR-1 Grand Valley St. 58.04m 45.34m 32.64m 43.98m 58.94m 34.01m 148' 9" 2
8 Mary Theisen FR-1 Winona State 43.03m 44.82m 53.78m 46.61m 49.30m 36.75m 147' 0" 1
10 Kelly Ash SO-2 Ashland 45.18m 43.44m 35.19m 34.75m 36.49m 30.41m 142' 6" -
12 Savannah Afoa SR-4 Colorado Mines 43.75m 43.32m 49.38m 34.22m 45.92m 47.65m 142' 1" -
14 Lakeshia Carney JR-3 Bowie State 32.66m 42.41m 49.62m 35.62m 42.83m 38.59m 139' 2" -
15 Melanie Huhn SO-2 Grand Valley St. 47.84m 42.34m 31.76m 38.53m 54.62m 31.33m 138' 11" -
18 Jamie Smith FR-1 Grand Valley St. 49.36m 38.87m 46.26m 45.09m 37.70m 29.15m 127' 6" -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Amanda Madden SR-4 Northern State 58.70m 68.09m 48.13m 58.11m 76.31m 192' 7" 10
  • 56.29  
  • 56.86  
  • 53.19  
  • 58.50  
  • 58.70  
  • 55.13  
2 Liz Murphy FR-1 Grand Valley St. 55.38m 68.12m 45.41m 52.06m 68.67m 181' 8" 8
  • 53.64  
  • 53.42  
  • 52.07  
  • 54.16  
  • 53.62  
  • 55.38  
3 Kate Walter JR-3 NW Missouri 55.34m 64.19m 45.93m 50.91m 61.98m 181' 7" 6
  • 54.66  
  • 55.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Kristin Cameron SO-2 Northwood 54.96m 59.91m 69.80m 44.52m 53.86m 180' 4" 5
  • 52.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.76  
  • 54.96  
  • FOUL  
5 Bidemi Balogun SO-2 American Int'l 54.09m 45.98m 45.98m 47.60m 47.60m 177' 5" 4
  • 51.98  
  • 53.28  
  • 54.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.54  
  • 52.48  
6 Anna Leutheuser SR-4 Hillsdale 54.06m 50.82m 43.79m 48.11m 48.11m 177' 4" 3
  • 54.04  
  • 47.97  
  • 51.33  
  • 54.06  
  • 52.88  
  • FOUL  
7 Emilie Mieseler SR-4 Missouri Southern 53.04m 68.42m 61.00m 59.40m 67.36m 174' 0" 2
  • 49.46  
  • 52.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.49  
  • 53.04  
  • 50.17  
8 Jessica Sloss SR-4 Abilene Christian 52.92m 56.10m 48.16m 51.33m 37.57m 173' 7" 1
  • 51.74  
  • 52.92  
  • 52.03  
  • 51.99  
  • 51.74  
  • 51.94  
9 Tara Cooper JR-3 Ashland 52.86m 46.52m 63.43m 39.64m 50.75m 173' 5" -
  • 51.40  
  • 52.86  
  • 52.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Jesscia Donovan JR-3 Central Missouri 52.36m 59.69m 47.12m 50.27m 37.18m 171' 9" -
  • 52.28  
  • 52.36  
  • FOUL  
11 Krista Squiers SR-4 Northern Michigan 52.09m 45.84m 45.84m 66.15m 63.03m 170' 11" -
  • 52.09  
  • 46.11  
  • 48.86  
12 Alexis DeJean JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 50.75m 49.23m 62.42m 47.20m 41.11m 166' 6" -
  • 50.75  
  • 48.57  
  • 47.15  
13 Marie Archer SR-4 UC San Diego 50.63m 40.50m 45.06m 45.06m 51.64m 166' 1" -
  • 50.63  
  • 48.77  
  • FOUL  
14 Torrie Self JR-3 Central Washington 49.54m 56.97m 54.99m 37.16m 54.00m 162' 6" -
  • 49.54  
  • 49.24  
  • 49.10  
15 Noel Bentele JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 49.06m 34.83m 62.31m 46.61m 56.42m 160' 11" -
  • 46.38  
  • 49.06  
  • FOUL  
16 Paige Newby JR-3 Abilene Christian 48.55m 48.55m 50.01m 62.14m 54.86m 159' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 48.55  
  • FOUL  
17 Samantha Murphy SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 48.24m 51.62m 59.34m 35.70m 50.17m 158' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 48.24  
  • 46.06  
18 Jenny Schuler SO-2 Winona State 48.19m 40.48m 43.37m 40.96m 51.56m 158' 1" -
  • 48.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Kayla Muyskens SO-2 Central Missouri 47.88m 52.67m 36.87m 41.18m 34.47m 157' 1" -
  • 46.39  
  • 43.87  
  • 47.88  
20 Emily Fox SR-4 Grand Valley St. 47.21m 40.13m 58.54m 50.04m 36.35m 154' 11" -
  • 47.21  
  • 45.64  
  • 44.09  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Amanda Madden SR-4 Northern State 58.70m 48.72m 54.59m 52.83m 49.31m 53.42m 192' 7" 10
3 Kate Walter JR-3 NW Missouri 55.34m 54.23m 46.49m 39.29m 47.59m 64.19m 181' 7" 6
5 Bidemi Balogun SO-2 American Int'l 54.09m 47.06m 60.58m 62.74m 70.32m 43.81m 177' 5" 4
6 Anna Leutheuser SR-4 Hillsdale 54.06m 44.33m 62.17m 60.55m 49.19m 65.95m 177' 4" 3
12 Alexis DeJean JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 50.75m 45.68m 35.53m 56.33m 52.27m 47.71m 166' 6" -
13 Marie Archer SR-4 UC San Diego 50.63m 45.06m 57.72m 61.77m 36.45m 52.66m 166' 1" -
14 Torrie Self JR-3 Central Washington 49.54m 44.09m 49.54m 44.09m 64.40m 39.63m 162' 6" -
17 Samantha Murphy SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 48.24m 50.65m 42.45m 49.20m 37.63m 44.38m 158' 3" -
18 Jenny Schuler SO-2 Winona State 48.19m 53.49m 60.24m 42.41m 53.97m 34.21m 158' 1" -
20 Emily Fox SR-4 Grand Valley St. 47.21m 54.29m 35.88m 39.66m 51.46m 52.40m 154' 11" -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Liz Murphy FR-1 Grand Valley St. 54.83m 41.54m 44.86m 47.63m 55.38m 181' 8" 8
4 Kristin Cameron SO-2 Northwood 54.96m 52.76m 52.21m 42.87m 54.96m 180' 4" 5
7 Emilie Mieseler SR-4 Missouri Southern 40.84m 47.21m 55.69m 68.95m 53.04m 174' 0" 2
8 Jessica Sloss SR-4 Abilene Christian 58.74m 55.57m 67.21m 58.74m 52.92m 173' 7" 1
9 Tara Cooper JR-3 Ashland 65.55m 67.66m 54.97m 67.13m 52.86m 173' 5" -
10 Jesscia Donovan JR-3 Central Missouri 38.22m 42.41m 46.60m 63.36m 52.36m 171' 9" -
11 Krista Squiers SR-4 Northern Michigan 42.19m 50.53m 47.40m 57.30m 52.09m 170' 11" -
15 Noel Bentele JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 58.87m 57.89m 37.29m 41.70m 49.06m 160' 11" -
16 Paige Newby JR-3 Abilene Christian 41.27m 53.89m 41.75m 39.33m 48.55m 159' 3" -
19 Kayla Muyskens SO-2 Central Missouri 54.58m 61.29m 37.35m 49.32m 47.88m 157' 1" -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Linda Brivule SR-4 Abilene Christian 50.62m 166' 1" 10
  • 46.81  
  • 50.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.47  
  • 47.78  
2 Kim Hanslovan JR-3 Clarion 48.84m 160' 3" 8
  • 40.15  
  • 40.81  
  • 44.03  
  • 48.64  
  • 48.84  
  • 42.69  
3 Melinda Bastian SR-4 Benedict 47.58m 156' 1" 6
  • 47.49  
  • 47.58  
  • 41.44  
  • 42.27  
  • 43.60  
  • 43.18  
4 Brittany Aanstad JR-3 Seattle Pacific 44.40m 145' 8" 5
  • 44.40  
  • 43.86  
  • 40.98  
  • 41.28  
  • 43.54  
  • 41.57  
5 Carolanne Powers FR-1 Western Oregon 44.11m 144' 9" 4
  • 44.11  
  • 41.28  
  • 42.60  
  • 43.48  
  • 43.73  
  • 39.95  
6 Amanda Schumaker FR-1 Western Oregon 44.01m 144' 5" 3
  • 44.01  
  • 38.98  
  • 40.10  
  • 43.07  
  • 41.85  
  • 38.45  
7 Lauren Brown JR-3 Winona State 43.69m 143' 4" 2
  • 42.92  
  • 43.69  
  • 38.27  
  • 41.79  
  • 41.11  
  • 36.00  
8 Amber Kloster FR-1 Pittsburg St. 43.56m 142' 11" 1
  • 43.56  
  • 41.92  
  • 42.89  
  • 42.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.92  
9 Theresa Richards JR-3 UC San Diego 42.78m 140' 4" -
  • 27.94  
  • 42.78  
  • 36.59  
  • 42.43  
  • 38.58  
  • 35.07  
10 Jamilah St. Cyr SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 42.57m 139' 8" -
  • 41.89  
  • 42.57  
  • 41.44  
11 Elisha Harris SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 41.08m 134' 9" -
  • 41.08  
  • 38.12  
  • 40.64  
12 Lakiesha Nilles SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 40.05m 131' 5" -
  • 38.51  
  • 38.59  
  • 40.05  
13 Monica Wuertz FR-1 Pittsburg St. 39.93m 131' 0" -
  • 35.45  
  • 39.93  
  • 35.87  
14 Angela Selby JR-3 Central Missouri 38.35m 125' 10" -
  • 38.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.13  
15 Shannon Lynch JR-3 Pittsburg St. 37.89m 124' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.89  
16 Kambryn Williams JR-3 American Int'l 37.48m 122' 11" -
  • 37.48  
  • 35.65  
  • 33.90  
17 Jillian Stray FR-1 St. Martin's 37.27m 122' 3" -
  • 37.27  
  • 35.53  
  • 35.45  
18 Lindsay Biermann SR-4 NW Missouri 32.43m 106' 5" -
  • 32.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.43  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Kim Hanslovan JR-3 Clarion 48.84m 160' 3" 8
4 Brittany Aanstad JR-3 Seattle Pacific 44.40m 145' 8" 5
5 Carolanne Powers FR-1 Western Oregon 44.11m 144' 9" 4
8 Amber Kloster FR-1 Pittsburg St. 43.56m 142' 11" 1
9 Theresa Richards JR-3 UC San Diego 42.78m 140' 4" -
10 Jamilah St. Cyr SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 42.57m 139' 8" -
11 Elisha Harris SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 41.08m 134' 9" -
13 Monica Wuertz FR-1 Pittsburg St. 39.93m 131' 0" -
14 Angela Selby JR-3 Central Missouri 38.35m 125' 10" -
18 Lindsay Biermann SR-4 NW Missouri 32.43m 106' 5" -
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Linda Brivule SR-4 Abilene Christian 60.74m 50.62m 166' 1" 10
3 Melinda Bastian SR-4 Benedict 43.77m 47.58m 156' 1" 6
6 Amanda Schumaker FR-1 Western Oregon 50.17m 44.01m 144' 5" 3
7 Lauren Brown JR-3 Winona State 47.62m 43.69m 143' 4" 2
12 Lakiesha Nilles SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 40.85m 40.05m 131' 5" -
15 Shannon Lynch JR-3 Pittsburg St. 26.90m 37.89m 124' 4" -
16 Kambryn Williams JR-3 American Int'l 37.48m 37.48m 122' 11" -
17 Jillian Stray FR-1 St. Martin's 48.08m 37.27m 122' 3" -

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Aisha Adams JR-3 Angelo State 4102 4786 5413 5698 5584 5128 10
2 Chrystal Ruiz SR-4 Angelo State 6797 5126 6574 5572 6742 4123 8
3 Maddy Outman SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 6793 4151 4906 5392 6901 4583 6
4 Lindsay Lettow SO-2 Central Missouri 6463 6463 5978 5386 3931 6032 5
5 Shannon Moore SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 5483 4791 4312 5324 5057 6601 4
6 Angella Graham SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 4753 5651 4648 5282 6760 5704 3
7 Heather Miller SR-4 St. Cloud St. 6548 6129 5239 5239 5605 6758 2
8 Tuekeha Huntley SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 3639 6356 4972 5126 4254 4715 1
9 Emily Churchman SR-4 NW Missouri 5883 3939 4809 5116 6036 5678 -
10 Jessica Withrow SR-4 Abilene Christian 5365 6023 5922 5062 6125 5365 -
11 Anna Kay Campbell SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 6545 5639 3776 5035 4632 5035 -
12 Angela Selby JR-3 Central Missouri 5391 5935 3907 4946 3758 4500 -
13 Lisa Roth JR-3 Ashland 4208 3474 4208 4894 4600 5823 -
14 Stephanie LeFever JR-3 UC San Diego 3597 5007 3743 4862 4181 4424 -
15 Kelly Clancey JR-3 Chico State 5888 5792 4116 4787 6223 3638 -
16 Amanda Doyle SR-4 Adams State 5911 5100 4767 4767 3479 4671 -