May 1- 2, 2010
|
Susquehanna University - Selinsgrove, PA

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah Meade FR-1 Goucher 1:06.23 59.66 1:14.58 10
2 Katelyn Chando SR-4 Moravian 57.83 1:00.24 50.61 8
3 Brooke Linders FR-1 Susquehanna 55.21 1:00.67 46.72 6
4 Jamie Eggleton SO-2 Susquehanna 59.78 1:01.62 1:19.49 5
5 Courtney DeGemmis JR-3 Juniata 46.02 1:02.18 1:00.94 4
6 Lisa Williamson SO-2 Moravian 58.59 1:02.33 53.61 3
7 Dana Macaluso JR-3 Goucher 55.48 1:03.77 1:05.05 2
8 Amanda West JR-3 Susquehanna 1:16.87 1:05.70 1:20.82 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katelyn Chando SR-4 Moravian 1:00.00 1:15.75 55.76 1:00.60 50.91 1:04.85
2 Jamie Eggleton SO-2 Susquehanna 1:08.00 50.39 53.43 1:00.71 55.86 49.79
3 Brooke Linders FR-1 Susquehanna 1:04.58 48.13 1:00.92 1:00.92 1:11.28 1:07.63
4 Courtney DeGemmis JR-3 Juniata 1:00.63 1:01.25 47.02 1:01.86 1:01.86 58.15
5 Dana Macaluso JR-3 Goucher 49.16 1:05.34 57.87 1:02.22 1:04.09 1:08.45
6 Sarah Meade FR-1 Goucher 49.41 51.91 56.29 1:02.54 51.91 1:05.05
7 Lisa Williamson SO-2 Moravian 1:12.30 47.16 1:00.99 1:02.87 1:16.71 59.10
8 Amanda West JR-3 Susquehanna 1:01.87 54.63 1:13.06 1:05.82 1:16.36 1:24.25
9 Teresa McHale SO-2 Susquehanna 1:08.54 1:19.74 1:19.08 1:05.90 1:17.77 56.02
10 Caitlin Biggers SO-2 Goucher 1:04.74 1:12.67 1:23.24 1:06.06 55.49 54.17
11 Helene Nicoletti SR-4 Catholic 1:08.69 1:04.49 1:25.51 1:10.09 1:07.99 1:26.21
12 Keely Eckberg FR-1 Catholic 1:11.17 1:02.18 1:12.67 1:14.91 1:04.43 1:24.65
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jamie Eggleton SO-2 Susquehanna 1:15.89 1:04.96 1:08.61 59.50 1:00.71
3 Brooke Linders FR-1 Susquehanna 1:07.63 49.35 1:11.89 57.88 1:00.92
4 Courtney DeGemmis JR-3 Juniata 46.40 1:13.00 1:18.57 1:11.76 1:01.86
5 Dana Macaluso JR-3 Goucher 1:13.42 53.51 47.91 1:07.82 1:02.22
9 Teresa McHale SO-2 Susquehanna 50.09 1:16.45 54.04 53.38 1:05.90
12 Keely Eckberg FR-1 Catholic 1:20.91 1:37.39 1:23.90 1:10.42 1:14.91
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katelyn Chando SR-4 Moravian 44.85 52.73 43.64 46.06 1:08.48 1:00.60 1:09.09
6 Sarah Meade FR-1 Goucher 1:10.05 1:10.05 56.29 43.78 1:07.55 1:02.54 1:16.93
7 Lisa Williamson SO-2 Moravian 1:09.16 1:03.50 52.81 50.93 50.30 1:02.87 1:00.36
8 Amanda West JR-3 Susquehanna 1:01.87 1:15.70 51.34 1:15.04 1:07.14 1:05.82 1:21.62
10 Caitlin Biggers SO-2 Goucher 1:20.60 1:13.99 1:00.78 1:21.92 49.55 1:06.06 1:08.71
11 Helene Nicoletti SR-4 Catholic 50.47 1:26.92 1:07.29 1:17.10 1:22.71 1:10.09 1:15.00