April 24, 2010
|
Tufts - Medford, MA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brian Cole JR-3 Williams 1:31.71 1:54.63 1:25.98 10
2 Steven Corsello JR-3 Amherst 2:06.12 1:54.65 2:15.29 8
3 Jeff Marvel FR-1 Tufts 2:25.80 1:54.80 2:07.43 6
4 Josephat Koima SO-2 Williams 1:35.99 1:55.64 1:33.67 5
5 Ben Ossoff SR-4 Colby 2:01.50 1:55.71 1:24.47 4
6 CHRIS COLEMAN SR-4 Wesleyan 1:35.16 1:56.05 2:11.14 3
7 Addison Godine JR-3 Middlebury 2:12.31 1:56.06 2:30.88 2
8 Adron Pitmon FR-1 Amherst 2:24.54 1:56.56 1:37.91 1
9 James LePage FR-1 Bates 1:28.62 1:56.60 2:24.59 -
10 Dan Scully SO-2 Trinity 2:08.35 1:56.68 1:35.68 -
11 Brendan Powers JR-3 Trinity 2:02.76 1:56.91 1:34.70 -
12 Alex Baillargeon SR-4 Trinity 1:47.80 1:57.17 1:47.80 -
13 Connor Rose SO-2 Tufts 1:37.40 1:57.35 2:29.04 -
14 Andrew Duarte FR-1 Conn College 2:15.29 1:57.64 2:32.94 -
15 Timothy Prior JR-3 Bowdoin 2:12.11 1:57.95 1:52.06 -
16 Jason Hanrahan SR-4 Tufts 2:02.77 1:58.04 1:52.14 -
17 Billy Hale SR-4 Tufts 2:13.42 1:58.07 2:29.95 -
18 Pat Rielly SR-4 Trinity 2:04.40 1:58.47 1:41.89 -
19 Quentin Reynolds SR-4 Trinity 1:24.29 1:58.71 2:21.27 -
20 Peter Young FR-1 Williams 2:26.44 1:59.05 1:30.48 -
21 Luke Doherty Munro FR-1 Colby 2:02.82 1:59.24 2:33.82 -
22 AVINASH SRIDHAR SR-4 Wesleyan 2:26.04 1:59.70 2:20.05 -
23 Matt Dennis SR-4 Trinity 2:29.82 1:59.85 1:25.10 -
24 Kit Callahan SR-4 Amherst 1:53.99 1:59.98 2:35.98 -
25 Troy Calandra SO-2 Bates 1:38.98 2:00.70 1:32.94 -
26 Sam Roth FR-1 Wesleyan 1:45.21 2:00.93 1:29.49 -
27 James Grebey SO-2 Hamilton 1:56.51 2:01.36 1:32.24 -
28 Eli Howe FR-1 Amherst 2:20.28 2:01.98 2:09.30 -
29 Kevin McDonald JR-3 Bates 2:30.67 2:02.49 2:23.32 -
30 Jordan Termine SR-4 Bowdoin 1:29.66 2:02.81 2:37.20 -
31 Dan Post SO-2 Conn College 2:43.02 2:05.40 2:39.26 -
32 Louis Winkler SR-4 Hamilton 1:34.31 2:05.74 1:50.66 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Connor Rose SO-2 Tufts 1:32.71 1:36.23 2:12.61 1:57.35 -
22 AVINASH SRIDHAR SR-4 Wesleyan 2:12.87 2:17.66 2:28.43 1:59.70 -
23 Matt Dennis SR-4 Trinity 1:55.06 2:05.85 2:15.43 1:59.85 -
25 Troy Calandra SO-2 Bates 2:29.67 2:09.15 1:48.63 2:00.70 -
26 Sam Roth FR-1 Wesleyan 1:54.89 2:26.33 1:36.75 2:00.93 -
28 Eli Howe FR-1 Amherst 2:37.36 1:36.37 2:37.36 2:01.98 -
29 Kevin McDonald JR-3 Bates 1:50.25 2:14.74 2:31.89 2:02.49 -
30 Jordan Termine SR-4 Bowdoin 2:33.52 2:11.41 2:23.69 2:02.81 -
31 Dan Post SO-2 Conn College 2:04.15 2:35.50 1:54.12 2:05.40 -
32 Louis Winkler SR-4 Hamilton 1:31.79 2:24.60 2:01.97 2:05.74 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Jeff Marvel FR-1 Tufts 2:09.73 2:24.65 1:54.80 6
9 James LePage FR-1 Bates 2:24.59 2:26.92 1:56.60 -
10 Dan Scully SO-2 Trinity 2:30.52 2:14.19 1:56.68 -
14 Andrew Duarte FR-1 Conn College 2:30.58 1:54.11 1:57.64 -
15 Timothy Prior JR-3 Bowdoin 1:48.52 1:54.42 1:57.95 -
16 Jason Hanrahan SR-4 Tufts 1:24.99 2:15.75 1:58.04 -
18 Pat Rielly SR-4 Trinity 1:33.60 1:26.49 1:58.47 -
20 Peter Young FR-1 Williams 2:08.58 1:54.29 1:59.05 -
21 Luke Doherty Munro FR-1 Colby 1:38.97 1:30.63 1:59.24 -
24 Kit Callahan SR-4 Amherst 2:05.98 1:52.79 1:59.98 -
27 James Grebey SO-2 Hamilton 2:28.06 2:32.92 2:01.36 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brian Cole JR-3 Williams 2:19.85 1:48.90 2:11.83 1:54.63 1:51.20 10
2 Steven Corsello JR-3 Amherst 2:01.53 2:26.76 2:23.32 1:54.65 1:35.16 8
4 Josephat Koima SO-2 Williams 2:01.43 1:25.58 1:37.14 1:55.64 2:14.15 5
5 Ben Ossoff SR-4 Colby 1:31.41 1:30.26 2:10.76 1:55.71 1:40.67 4
6 CHRIS COLEMAN SR-4 Wesleyan 1:54.89 1:23.56 2:28.55 1:56.05 1:32.84 3
7 Addison Godine JR-3 Middlebury 2:03.03 2:27.40 1:34.01 1:56.06 1:49.10 2
8 Adron Pitmon FR-1 Amherst 1:47.24 1:58.90 1:41.41 1:56.56 2:26.87 1
11 Brendan Powers JR-3 Trinity 2:03.93 2:13.28 1:30.02 1:56.91 2:13.28 -
12 Alex Baillargeon SR-4 Trinity 2:13.58 2:05.38 2:06.55 1:57.17 1:57.17 -
17 Billy Hale SR-4 Tufts 1:43.91 1:35.64 2:01.62 1:58.07 2:15.78 -
19 Quentin Reynolds SR-4 Trinity 2:03.46 2:11.77 1:26.66 1:58.71 2:17.71 -