April 17, 2010
|
Williams - Williamstown, MA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Will Yochum JR-3 Amherst 1:53.78 7
2 Steven Corsello JR-3 Amherst 1:54.03 5
3 Josephat Koima SO-2 Williams 1:54.39 4
4 Adron Pitmon FR-1 Amherst 1:54.87 -
5 Jimmy Swanson SR-4 Amherst 1:56.14 -
6 Peter Young FR-1 Williams 1:56.57 3
7 JUSTIN SPRING SR-4 Wesleyan 1:57.41 2
8 Ben Scheetz SO-2 Amherst 1:58.66 -
9 AVINASH SRIDHAR SR-4 Wesleyan 1:59.46 1
10 Alex Rich FR-1 Williams 1:59.67 -
11 Sam Roth FR-1 Wesleyan 2:00.87 -
12 Dan Franck JR-3 Williams 2:00.92 -
13 Eli Howe FR-1 Amherst 2:03.93 -
14 SETH HAFFERKAMP SO-2 Wesleyan 2:04.56 -
15 NELSON NORSWORTYHY SR-4 Wesleyan 2:04.61 -
16 Daniel Silver FR-1 Williams 2:07.83 -
17 Zach Shapiro FR-1 Williams 2:09.37 -
18 Peter Skurman SO-2 Amherst 2:11.23 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Sam Roth FR-1 Wesleyan 1:53.62 2:33.51 1:30.66 1:58.46 2:00.87 -
12 Dan Franck JR-3 Williams 1:52.46 1:57.30 2:13.02 1:39.16 2:00.92 -
13 Eli Howe FR-1 Amherst 2:20.04 2:17.57 1:27.99 2:33.68 2:03.93 -
14 SETH HAFFERKAMP SO-2 Wesleyan 1:49.62 1:59.58 1:55.84 2:24.49 2:04.56 -
15 NELSON NORSWORTYHY SR-4 Wesleyan 1:42.18 2:24.55 1:29.72 1:30.97 2:04.61 -
16 Daniel Silver FR-1 Williams 2:42.35 2:28.29 1:37.15 2:15.50 2:07.83 -
17 Zach Shapiro FR-1 Williams 2:30.07 1:47.38 1:51.26 2:27.49 2:09.37 -
18 Peter Skurman SO-2 Amherst 2:40.10 2:45.35 2:38.79 2:34.86 2:11.23 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Will Yochum JR-3 Amherst 1:56.06 2:24.50 2:08.58 1:41.27 1:53.78 1:40.13 1:32.17 7
2 Steven Corsello JR-3 Amherst 2:12.28 1:22.11 1:35.79 2:28.24 1:54.03 1:46.05 1:39.21 5
3 Josephat Koima SO-2 Williams 1:20.08 1:39.52 1:31.52 1:28.08 1:54.39 1:58.97 2:24.14 4
4 Adron Pitmon FR-1 Amherst 2:02.91 1:52.58 2:22.44 1:34.20 1:54.87 1:57.17 1:27.31 -
5 Jimmy Swanson SR-4 Amherst 2:08.92 1:22.46 1:35.24 2:28.66 1:56.14 1:57.31 2:10.08 -
6 Peter Young FR-1 Williams 1:42.59 1:47.25 2:28.05 1:40.25 1:56.57 1:43.75 1:36.76 3
7 JUSTIN SPRING SR-4 Wesleyan 2:09.16 2:13.85 2:20.90 2:05.63 1:57.41 1:28.06 2:25.59 2
8 Ben Scheetz SO-2 Amherst 2:05.78 2:31.89 1:58.66 2:02.22 1:58.66 2:17.65 1:45.61 -
9 AVINASH SRIDHAR SR-4 Wesleyan 1:45.13 1:30.79 2:23.36 2:06.63 1:59.46 2:18.58 2:31.72 1
10 Alex Rich FR-1 Williams 1:41.72 2:11.64 1:51.30 2:23.61 1:59.67 1:36.94 2:04.46 -