April 10, 2010
|
UMass - Amherst, MA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sherez Mohamed FR-1 Albany 58.62 10
2 Priscilla Appiagyei FR-1 Hartford 58.75 8
3 Octavia Clarkson SR-4 Albany 59.76 6
4 Hillary Higgs SO-2 Williams 59.81 5
5 Casey Hsiung SO-2 Boston College 1:00.94 4
6 Rachel Dombroski FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:01.42 3
7 Susan Wasserman JR-3 Amherst 1:02.26 2
8 Michelle Finley SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:02.37 1
9 Leigh Maniscalco SO-2 Boston College 1:02.45 -
10 Elizabeth Danhakl JR-3 Williams 1:02.54 -
11 Rachelle Sylvia FR-1 Holy Cross 1:02.90 -
12 Jade McKnight FR-1 Amherst 1:02.94 -
13 Alison Nadeau SO-2 Holy Cross 1:03.27 -
14 Kate McGuire SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:03.29 -
15 Aneta Pytel SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:03.34 -
16 Ashley Stocking SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:04.42 -
17 Jess Mueller FR-1 Amherst 1:04.77 -
18 Kelsey Gardner FR-1 Holy Cross 1:05.66 -
19 Mahrukh Khawaja JR-3 Hartford 1:06.03 -
20 Caiti Derenze FR-1 Holy Cross 1:06.45 -
21 Rebecca Palmer FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:06.58 -
22 Maya Dennis FR-1 Williams 1:14.22 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sherez Mohamed FR-1 Albany 55.11 51.00 54.52 58.62 55.11 10
2 Priscilla Appiagyei FR-1 Hartford 58.75 51.12 50.53 58.75 55.82 8
3 Octavia Clarkson SR-4 Albany 1:03.95 1:02.75 1:03.95 59.76 49.01 6
4 Hillary Higgs SO-2 Williams 1:13.57 56.82 51.44 59.81 1:04.60 5
5 Casey Hsiung SO-2 Boston College 1:07.65 54.85 51.19 1:00.94 57.90 4
14 Kate McGuire SO-2 Central Connecticut 55.07 47.47 48.74 1:03.29 53.80 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Rachel Dombroski FR-1 Central Connecticut 43.61 43.61 1:01.42 1:03.88 3
7 Susan Wasserman JR-3 Amherst 59.77 50.43 1:02.26 1:17.21 2
8 Michelle Finley SR-4 UMass Amherst 44.91 1:13.60 1:02.37 1:14.85 1
9 Leigh Maniscalco SO-2 Boston College 1:05.58 56.83 1:02.45 1:08.70 -
10 Elizabeth Danhakl JR-3 Williams 1:04.42 1:01.29 1:02.54 45.66 -
15 Aneta Pytel SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:09.04 48.14 1:03.34 1:14.75 -
16 Ashley Stocking SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:02.49 1:08.93 1:04.42 47.67 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Rachelle Sylvia FR-1 Holy Cross 51.58 1:02.90 -
12 Jade McKnight FR-1 Amherst 1:21.20 1:02.94 -
17 Jess Mueller FR-1 Amherst 1:21.61 1:04.77 -
18 Kelsey Gardner FR-1 Holy Cross 1:25.36 1:05.66 -
19 Mahrukh Khawaja JR-3 Hartford 1:12.64 1:06.03 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Alison Nadeau SO-2 Holy Cross 1:03.27 -
20 Caiti Derenze FR-1 Holy Cross 1:06.45 -
21 Rebecca Palmer FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:06.58 -
22 Maya Dennis FR-1 Williams 1:14.22 -